1.
David Hoag
Marbled Godwit (Sep 20, 2023)
2.
Craig Provost
Summer Tanager (Nov 7, 2023)
3.
Jim Mead
Summer Tanager (Nov 7, 2023)
4.
Michele Patenaude
Fish Crow (Jul 11, 2020)
5.
Rich Kelley
Marbled Godwit (Sep 23, 2023)
6.
Bruce MacPherson
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Feb 27, 2024)
7.
Fred Pratt
Marbled Godwit (Sep 19, 2023)
8.
scott sainsbury
Northern Pintail (Feb 27, 2024)
8.
Alison Wagner
Marbled Godwit (Sep 21, 2023)
10.
Zac Cota
Snow Bunting (Feb 19, 2024)
11.
Clem Nilan
Red Phalarope (Oct 11, 2023)
12.
Rebecca Giroux
Glaucous Gull (Feb 4, 2024)
13.
Dixon Onderdonk
Golden-crowned Kinglet (Jul 30, 2023)
14.
Pat Phillips
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Feb 28, 2024)
15.
Jared Keyes
Semipalmated Sandpiper (Sep 1, 2023)
16.
Alan and Debbie Dickinson
Northern Shoveler (Mar 18, 2024)
17.
Kenneth Copenhaver
Great Egret (Sep 21, 2023)
17.
Julie Filiberti
Marbled Godwit (Sep 23, 2023)
19.
Chip Darmstadt
Iceland Gull (Feb 28, 2024)
20.
terry marron
Golden-crowned Kinglet (Sep 27, 2023)
21.
John Peckham
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Feb 27, 2024)
22.
Allan Strong
Marbled Godwit (Sep 21, 2023)
23.
Kyle Lima
Ring-necked Duck (Apr 18, 2021)
24.
C. J. Frankiewicz
Long-tailed Duck (Mar 14, 2024)
25.
Hans Nedde
Lesser Scaup (Feb 2, 2024)
26.
Ian Turner
Eastern Bluebird (Nov 16, 2023)
27.
Bob Phillips
Black-crowned Night Heron (Jun 18, 2016)
28.
Tom Jiamachello
Marbled Godwit (Sep 21, 2023)
29.
Jeff Hullstrung
Scarlet Tanager (May 15, 2023)
30.
Daniel Froehlich
Eastern Wood-Pewee (Aug 8, 2015)
31.
Nathaniel Sharp
Marbled Godwit (Sep 26, 2023)
31.
Henry Trombley
Marbled Godwit (Sep 21, 2023)
31.
Graham Rice
White-winged Scoter (Oct 15, 2023)
34.
Mae Mayville
Great Egret (Sep 20, 2023)
35.
Bill Mayville
Great Egret (Sep 20, 2023)
35.
Don Lima
Greater Scaup (Apr 18, 2021)
35.
Sue Wetmore
Bonaparte's Gull (Sep 8, 2018)
38.
Bryan Pfeiffer
Rusty Blackbird (Nov 7, 2021)
39.
Taj Schottland
Iceland Gull (Feb 27, 2024)
40.
Annette Kalinoski
American Wigeon (Mar 16, 2024)
40.
Sam Darmstadt
Iceland Gull (Feb 28, 2024)
42.
John Pratt
Redhead (Dec 24, 2023)
42.
Sarah Rosedahl
House Wren (Sep 29, 2023)
44.
Charlie Darmstadt
Common Raven (Mar 12, 2023)
44.
Rebecca Laroche
Purple Finch (Mar 16, 2024)
46.
Jim Morris
Marbled Godwit (Sep 26, 2023)
47.
Jacob Crawford
Barred Owl (Mar 4, 2023)
47.
Scott Morrical
Common Redpoll (Jan 26, 2021)
49.
Spencer Hardy
Northern Waterthrush (Jul 5, 2023)
49.
Robert Scranton
Great Egret (Sep 13, 2019)
49.
tom aversa
Caspian Tern (May 25, 2016)
52.
Steven Lamonde
Common Raven (Jan 11, 2020)
53.
Fernando Corrada
American Wigeon (Feb 27, 2024)
53.
Beagle Bourgault
Indigo Bunting (May 21, 2023)
55.
Ben Dixon
Snow Goose (Mar 14, 2024)
55.
Linda McElvany
Lesser Yellowlegs (Aug 30, 2023)
57.
Catherine Sells
Killdeer (Mar 24, 2024)
58.
Dan Marchant
American Redstart (May 12, 2018)
58.
Patricia Folsom
Common Loon (Sep 21, 2023)
60.
Sara Eisenhauer
Northern Rough-winged Swallow (Apr 23, 2023)
61.
John McKay
Spotted Sandpiper (Aug 7, 2021)
62.
Brendan Collins
Common Redpoll (Jan 18, 2021)
63.
Jon D. Erickson
Northern Pintail (Feb 28, 2024)
64.
Richard Littauer
Peregrine Falcon (Oct 11, 2023)
64.
Bob Heitzman
Great Black-backed Gull (Feb 11, 2024)
66.
Larson Erb
Marbled Godwit (Sep 22, 2023)
67.
Liz Lackey
Tufted Duck (Mar 1, 2023)
68.
Kathleen Guinness
Wood Thrush (Jun 17, 2022)
69.
Louanne Nielsen
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Feb 27, 2024)
70.
Jeanne Metherall
White-breasted Nuthatch (Nov 4, 2023)
71.
Jessica Clarke
Killdeer (Sep 22, 2023)
72.
Tim Metcalf
Veery (Jun 10, 2022)
72.
Peggy Faucher
Wilson's Snipe (May 2, 2021)
72.
Marc Faucher
Wilson's Snipe (May 2, 2021)
75.
Cat Abbott
Marbled Godwit (Sep 20, 2023)
75.
Erin Metcalf
Veery (Jun 10, 2022)
75.
Calvin Borgmann
Marbled Godwit (Sep 21, 2023)
78.
Andrew Harrington
Great Horned Owl (Sep 30, 2023)
78.
Charles Hulse
Northern Mockingbird (Feb 24, 2021)
78.
Roger Simmons
Common Loon (Jun 19, 2023)
78.
Mark Field
Turkey Vulture (Aug 16, 2014)
78.
Scott Schwenk
Rose-breasted Grosbeak (May 27, 2018)
83.
David Filiberti
American Kestrel (Feb 4, 2017)
83.
Eric Hynes
Black-crowned Night Heron (Aug 2, 2019)
83.
Jennifer Brown
Pileated Woodpecker (Sep 29, 2023)
83.
John Sutton
Snow Goose (Nov 18, 2006)
83.
David Schwenker
Evening Grosbeak (Nov 8, 2022)
88.
Heather Kohser
Belted Kingfisher (Mar 18, 2024)
88.
David Swain
Bonaparte's Gull (Jul 2, 2020)
88.
Jenn Megyesi
Tufted Titmouse (Oct 10, 2021)
88.
Pamela Kupiec
Cooper's Hawk (May 23, 2023)
92.
Roy Zartarian
Common Tern (Aug 4, 2016)
92.
Bridget Butler
Greater Yellowlegs (Oct 10, 2020)
92.
Loren Quinby
Bald Eagle (Aug 27, 2023)
95.
A. Gary Reid
Lesser Scaup (Mar 25, 2024)
95.
Ann Dehner
Snowy Owl (Dec 24, 2020)
95.
Larry Neily
Pine Siskin (Jan 11, 2009)
95.
Beth Deimling
Northern Saw-whet Owl (Mar 2, 2024)
99.
Mick Baisley
Marbled Godwit (Sep 22, 2023)
99.
Margaret Viens
Common Tern (Jul 27, 2023)