1.
Terry Little
Western Kingbird (Apr 17, 2024)
2.
Jon McIntyre
Pomarine Jaeger (Apr 13, 2024)
3.
Skip Cantrell
Swainson's Hawk (Apr 16, 2024)
4.
Larry Jordan
Painted Bunting (Apr 16, 2024)
5.
Dave Grise
Painted Bunting (Apr 17, 2024)
6.
Liam Wolff
Sooty Tern (Apr 16, 2024)
7.
Ruben Ayala
Yellow-breasted Chat (Apr 13, 2024)
8.
Mel Cooksey
Whimbrel (Apr 14, 2024)
9.
Jonathan Wickham
Blue Grosbeak (Apr 16, 2024)
9.
Larry & Jan Kraemer
Upland Sandpiper (Mar 29, 2024)
11.
Michael Orgill
Eastern Kingbird (Apr 16, 2024)
12.
Lorie Carnes
Baird's Sandpiper (Mar 16, 2024)
13.
Sheridan Coffey
Purple Martin (Apr 7, 2024)
14.
Martin Reid
Purple Martin (Apr 7, 2024)
15.
Gautam Apte
Lark Sparrow (Apr 17, 2024)
16.
Alexander Sharp
Spotted Sandpiper (Apr 17, 2024)
17.
Andrew Orgill
Summer Tanager (Apr 16, 2024)
17.
Christina Parks
Red-shouldered Hawk (Apr 16, 2024)
19.
Tricia Gardner
Green Jay (Apr 16, 2024)
20.
David Essian
Yellow-headed Blackbird (Apr 10, 2024)
21.
Claire Johnson
Red-shouldered Hawk (Apr 16, 2024)
21.
Sarah Roper
Red-shouldered Hawk (Apr 16, 2024)
21.
Larry Persico
American White Pelican (Apr 14, 2024)
24.
Beatriz Hernandez
Horned Lark (Mar 30, 2024)
24.
Joseph McGovern
Fulvous Whistling-Duck (Apr 8, 2024)
26.
Kyndra Chastain
Fulvous Whistling-Duck (Apr 8, 2024)
27.
Barry Zimmer
Upland Sandpiper (Mar 30, 2024)
27.
Brian Gibbons VENT
Upland Sandpiper (Mar 30, 2024)
27.
Rafael Galvez
Upland Sandpiper (Mar 30, 2024)
27.
James Kloppenburg
Upland Sandpiper (Mar 30, 2024)
27.
David Hines
Upland Sandpiper (Mar 30, 2024)
27.
Harold Elder
Upland Sandpiper (Mar 30, 2024)
27.
Nora Elder
Upland Sandpiper (Mar 30, 2024)
27.
Katrina Fernald
Wilson's Plover (Apr 14, 2024)
35.
Christopher Saenz
Magnificent Frigatebird (Apr 15, 2024)
36.
Larry Wielgot
Black-chinned Hummingbird (Apr 15, 2024)
37.
Libby Even
Nashville Warbler (Apr 9, 2024)
38.
Jordan Giese
Sandwich Tern (Apr 14, 2024)
39.
Jon Jackson
Upland Sandpiper (Mar 30, 2024)
39.
Julia Auckland
Brown-crested Flycatcher (Apr 7, 2024)
39.
Jacob Bliss
Eastern Kingbird (Apr 6, 2024)
42.
Suzanne James
Western Meadowlark (Mar 31, 2024)
42.
CV Sylvan
Western Meadowlark (Mar 31, 2024)
44.
Eric Cameron
Monk Parakeet (Mar 20, 2024)
45.
EUFEMIA DELEON
Lesser Goldfinch (Apr 16, 2024)
45.
Lynda Paznokas
American Wigeon (Apr 5, 2024)
47.
Marianne Mulrey
Western Meadowlark (Mar 31, 2024)
48.
Peter Weber 🦉
Least Bittern (Jan 10, 2024)
48.
John Deitsch
Cattle Tyrant (Jan 8, 2024)
50.
Joe Breidenbach
Semipalmated Sandpiper (Mar 11, 2024)
51.
Suzie McCann
Western Meadowlark (Mar 31, 2024)
51.
Cindy Krasniewicz
Bufflehead (Mar 20, 2024)
53.
Karlis Ozols
Upland Sandpiper (Mar 31, 2024)
53.
Diana Seidel
Western Meadowlark (Mar 31, 2024)
53.
Daniel Conner
Blackpoll Warbler (Apr 15, 2024)
53.
Arthur Krasniewicz
Bufflehead (Mar 20, 2024)
57.
Jim McCaffery
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Apr 17, 2024)
58.
Norris Foster Harrell
Upland Sandpiper (Mar 31, 2024)
58.
Kalder Korte
House Sparrow (Mar 15, 2024)
60.
Jason Carlson
Eastern Meadowlark (Jan 5, 2024)
60.
Helen Rejzek cc
Black-throated Green Warbler (Mar 28, 2024)
60.
Warren Jr Pulich
Common Nighthawk (Mar 27, 2024)
63.
Joan Holt
Bronzed Cowbird (Apr 16, 2024)
63.
Matt Heindel
Blue Grosbeak (Apr 11, 2024)
65.
Sarah Womack
Western Meadowlark (Mar 31, 2024)
65.
Patti Gallagher
Western Meadowlark (Mar 31, 2024)
65.
Kelli Heindel
Lesser Scaup (Apr 11, 2024)
68.
Moriah Tyroch
Orchard Oriole (Apr 7, 2024)
68.
Saundra Winstead & Tom St. Andre
Great Crested Flycatcher (Apr 7, 2024)
68.
RL W.
Spotted Sandpiper (Apr 16, 2024)
71.
Lorraine Lanning
Black Skimmer (Feb 21, 2024)
72.
David Larson
Eared Grebe (Mar 15, 2024)
73.
Caley Thomas
Northern Harrier (Apr 7, 2024)
73.
Cooper Daniels
Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Jan 12, 2024)
75.
Scott Holt
Summer Tanager (Apr 16, 2024)
76.
Chip Clouse
American Kestrel (Feb 26, 2024)
76.
Scott Ramos
Black-crested Titmouse (Apr 6, 2024)
78.
Willie Sekula
Indigo Bunting (Apr 12, 2024)
78.
Lane Foster Harrell
Green Jay (Mar 31, 2024)
78.
Dave Swayne
Black-crested Titmouse (Apr 6, 2024)
78.
Bob Toleno
Magnificent Frigatebird (Apr 15, 2024)
78.
Dell Little cc
Harris's Hawk (Feb 24, 2024)
83.
Ryce Hailes
Long-billed Curlew (Mar 17, 2024)
83.
Juli Chamberlin
Magnificent Frigatebird (Apr 15, 2024)
85.
Derek Muschalek
Northern Harrier (Apr 7, 2024)
86.
Scott Shaw
Blue Grosbeak (Apr 15, 2024)
86.
Tanya Smythe
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Mar 22, 2024)
86.
Thomas Smythe
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Mar 22, 2024)
86.
Norm Clayton
Bufflehead (Apr 6, 2024)
86.
Marjorie Shaffer
Crested Caracara (Mar 30, 2024)
86.
Todd Love
Northern Waterthrush (Apr 16, 2024)
86.
Jim Malcom
Great Horned Owl (Jan 13, 2024)
93.
MaryAnn Clayton
Bufflehead (Apr 6, 2024)
93.
John Wilson
Lesser Scaup (Apr 11, 2024)
95.
Lisa Grubbs
Gadwall (Jan 11, 2024)
95.
Kristen Rothrock
Gadwall (Jan 11, 2024)
95.
Tony Johnson
Wilson's Warbler (Feb 16, 2024)
95.
Rose Johnson
Wilson's Warbler (Feb 16, 2024)
95.
Fred Pullen Watkins
Eared Grebe (Apr 14, 2024)
95.
Steve Svedeman
Cattle Tyrant (Feb 16, 2024)