1.
deidre asbjorn
Piping Plover (Mar 25, 2024)
2.
Menachem Goldstein
Black-and-white Hawk-Eagle (Mar 27, 2024)
3.
Sam Woods
Blue Mountain Vireo (Mar 28, 2024)
4.
John Sterling
Rufous-naped Ground-Tyrant (Mar 27, 2024)
5.
Trevor Ellery
Bank Swallow (Mar 27, 2024)
6.
David Ascanio
Brown-headed Cowbird (Mar 28, 2024)
7.
Lucas Corneliussen
Sinaloa Crow (Mar 27, 2024)
8.
Loukia Triantafylli
Lesser Kestrel (Mar 26, 2024)
9.
Julien Mazenauer | Ornis Birding Expeditions
Purple Heron (Mar 17, 2024)
10.
Jose Illanes
Gray-winged Trumpeter (Mar 23, 2024)
11.
Eric Heisey
Cinnamon Teal (Mar 24, 2024)
12.
Chris Campion
Eurasian Skylark (Mar 27, 2024)
13.
Nelson Apolo
Moustached Antwren (Mar 27, 2024)
14.
Ethan Kistler
Red-headed Woodpecker (Mar 25, 2024)
15.
Carlos Otávio Gussoni
Egyptian Goose (Mar 28, 2024)
15.
Nan Kelly
Black-rumped Magpie (Mar 28, 2024)
17.
Iván Lau
Amazonian Streaked-Antwren (Mar 27, 2024)
17.
Naturalist Journeys
Giant Hummingbird (Mar 16, 2024)
19.
Johnnier Arango 🇨🇴 theandeanbirder.com
Andean Condor (Mar 25, 2024)
20.
Myles McNally
Black-breasted Wood-Quail (Mar 23, 2024)
21.
Jaro Schacht
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Mar 19, 2024)
22.
Giles Daubeney
Red-tailed Hawk (Mar 27, 2024)
23.
Barb Bassett
Eastern Meadowlark (Mar 26, 2024)
24.
Jan Hansen
Rufous Chatterer (Mar 28, 2024)
25.
yann muzika
Swinhoe's White-eye (Mar 28, 2024)
25.
George Burruss
Grayish Mourner (Mar 26, 2024)
27.
The Wildlab
Crescent-chested Puffbird (Mar 27, 2024)
27.
Roger McNeill
Rufous Whistler (Mar 27, 2024)
29.
Linda Rudolph
American Woodcock (Mar 27, 2024)
30.
Rob Williams
Hodgson's Frogmouth (Mar 24, 2024)
31.
Benny Jacobs-Schwartz
Ridgway's Rail (Mar 26, 2024)
32.
Dorian Anderson
Piping Plover (Mar 27, 2024)
32.
Craig Rasmussen
Verditer Flycatcher (Mar 27, 2024)
34.
Joshua Vandermeulen
Cedar Waxwing (Mar 27, 2024)
35.
James Leone
Sinaloa Crow (Mar 27, 2024)
36.
Alex Luna
Striped Treehunter (Mar 17, 2024)
36.
Eric Ripma
Slate-colored Coot (Mar 24, 2024)
38.
Alexander Hagge
Redwing (Mar 26, 2024)
39.
Arthur Gomes
Variable Oriole (Mar 27, 2024)
40.
Andres Vasquez Noboa
Yellow-breasted Crake (Mar 27, 2024)
41.
Olivier Barden
Horned Lark (Mar 27, 2024)
42.
Samuel Büttler
Black Kite (Mar 18, 2024)
43.
William Younts
African Openbill (Mar 21, 2024)
44.
Jonathan Feenstra
Costa's Hummingbird (Mar 24, 2024)
45.
Xueping & Stephan Popp
Carunculated Caracara (Mar 4, 2024)
46.
Steve Parrish
Dark-eyed Junco (Mar 25, 2024)
47.
Lev Frid
Ring-necked Duck (Mar 21, 2024)
48.
Nina Tsilikas
Common Goldeneye (Mar 21, 2024)
49.
Zac Babbit
Long-tailed Tyrant (Mar 24, 2024)
50.
Alejandro Pinto
Great Pampa-Finch (Mar 27, 2024)
50.
Leo Garrigues
Northern Parula (Feb 25, 2024)
52.
Bruce Wedderburn
Australian Shelduck (Mar 23, 2024)
53.
Oswaldo Cortes Bogota Birding
Black-and-white Seedeater (Mar 26, 2024)
54.
loretta kao
Steere's Liocichla (Mar 24, 2024)
55.
Carlos Roberto Chavarria
Pinnated Bittern (Mar 25, 2024)
56.
Rajesh Panwar
Goldcrest (Mar 27, 2024)
56.
Stefan Häring
Buff-tailed Coronet (Mar 8, 2024)
58.
Leo Amrein
Buff-tailed Coronet (Mar 8, 2024)
59.
Chishih Yang
Steere's Liocichla (Mar 24, 2024)
60.
Hernán Arias
Crested Guan (Mar 27, 2024)
61.
Luis Gles
Golden-spangled Piculet (Mar 18, 2024)
62.
Hans Wohlmuth
Australian Pelican (Mar 22, 2024)
63.
Rob Ripma
Yellow-bellied Elaenia (Mar 23, 2024)
64.
Michael O'Brien
Eastern Towhee (Mar 24, 2024)
64.
Julio Calderón Birding Tour Guide 🦉
Western Wood-Pewee (Mar 23, 2024)
66.
Chris Fischer
Swamp Sparrow (Mar 27, 2024)
66.
Brett Hartl
Prothonotary Warbler (Mar 26, 2024)
68.
Micah Riegner
Dwarf Jay (Mar 19, 2024)
69.
Stephanie Schonberger
Eastern Wood-Pewee (Mar 27, 2024)
70.
Katinka Domen
Long-billed Hermit (Mar 27, 2024)
71.
Susan Inglis
Australian Pelican (Mar 22, 2024)
72.
Alejandro NAGY
Plain Antvireo (Mar 26, 2024)
73.
CRISTIAN DAZA- MANAKIN NATURE TOURS
Crescent-faced Antpitta (Mar 14, 2024)
74.
David Mehlman
Killdeer (Mar 26, 2024)
75.
Jon Iratzagorria Garay
Spanish Eagle (Mar 28, 2024)
76.
Andrew Vallely
American Wigeon (Mar 24, 2024)
77.
Linda Brannian
Southern Boobook (Mar 14, 2024)
78.
Edison Buenano
Black-billed Shrike-Tyrant (Mar 24, 2024)
79.
Frances Oliver
Rufous-naped Ground-Tyrant (Mar 27, 2024)
80.
Niall D Perrins
Lark-like Bunting (Mar 20, 2024)
81.
Troy Shortell
Sulawesi Nightjar (Mar 28, 2024)
82.
Gavin Bieber
Tropical Mockingbird (Mar 28, 2024)
82.
Pete Shen
Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Mar 26, 2024)
84.
Timothy Burkhardt
American Avocet (Mar 27, 2024)
84.
Nick Athanas
Mexican Duck (Mar 26, 2024)
86.
Louise Zemaitis
Common Raven (Mar 22, 2024)
87.
Sue Lashko
Jamaican Owl (Mar 27, 2024)
88.
Camilo Orjuela Barrera
Amazonian Streaked-Antwren (Mar 27, 2024)
89.
Bob Friedrichs
Clapper Rail (Mar 27, 2024)
89.
Neville Maytom
Black-bellied Plover (Mar 12, 2024)
91.
CHRISTOPHER RODGER
Banded Woodpecker (Mar 16, 2024)
92.
Andrew Hester
Grace's Warbler (Mar 28, 2024)
92.
Heike Brieschke
Purple-throated Woodstar (Mar 27, 2024)
94.
Robin Duska
Amazonian Streaked-Antwren (Mar 27, 2024)
94.
Barbara Maytom
Large Ground-Finch (Mar 13, 2024)
96.
Bobby Figarotta
Gull-billed Tern (Mar 25, 2024)
97.
Saturnino Llactahuaman www.amazonbirding.com
Crowned Slaty Flycatcher (Mar 24, 2024)
97.
Lucas Lombardo
Eurasian Kestrel (Mar 19, 2024)
99.
Abram Fleishman
Channel-billed Toucan (Mar 24, 2024)
99.
Stephan Lorenz
Plain Antvireo (Mar 26, 2024)