1.
Jehudy Carballo
Double-striped Thick-knee (Oct 6, 2018)
1.
Anthony Arce
Double-striped Thick-knee (Oct 6, 2018)
1.
Diego Quesada
Double-striped Thick-knee (Oct 6, 2018)
1.
Team Northern Raptors
Double-striped Thick-knee (Oct 6, 2018)
1.
Marvin Araya
Double-striped Thick-knee (Oct 6, 2018)
6.
Fidelio Jr Montes
Ferruginous Pygmy-Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
6.
Dimas Morataya
Ferruginous Pygmy-Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
6.
Isaias Morataya
Ferruginous Pygmy-Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
9.
Pat O'Donnell
Short-tailed Nighthawk (Oct 6, 2018)
9.
Marilen Palacios
Short-tailed Nighthawk (Oct 6, 2018)
11.
Jeisson Figueroa Sandi
Barn Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
12.
Henry Sandi Amador
Tropical Screech-Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
13.
David Mora Vargas
Mottled Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
14.
Eric Tut Bird Guide
Streak-headed Woodcreeper (Oct 6, 2018)
15.
andy choj
Streak-headed Woodcreeper (Oct 6, 2018)
16.
andy tut
Laughing Falcon (Oct 6, 2018)
17.
Darryl August
Laughing Falcon (Oct 6, 2018)
18.
Team NorthWest
Blue-gray Tanager (Oct 6, 2018)
19.
Dennis Palma
Crowned Woodnymph (Oct 6, 2018)
19.
Wagner Fernandez
Crowned Woodnymph (Oct 6, 2018)
19.
Laurens A. Hidalgo
Crowned Woodnymph (Oct 6, 2018)
19.
Olivier Esquivel
Crowned Woodnymph (Oct 6, 2018)
19.
Javier Antonio Pérez Chaves
Crowned Woodnymph (Oct 6, 2018)
24.
M. A. Noack
Common Pauraque (Oct 6, 2018)
24.
LP Noack
Common Pauraque (Oct 6, 2018)
24.
Rodrigo Pop Guatemala
Common Pauraque (Oct 6, 2018)
27.
John van Dort
Mottled Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
28.
Raymond VanBuskirk
Mottled Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
29.
Serge Arias
Mottled Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
29.
Jafeth Zablah
American Pygmy Kingfisher (Oct 6, 2018)
31.
Chambita Romero
Common Potoo (Oct 6, 2018)
32.
Cornelio Chablé
Black-and-white Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
32.
Abelardo Benavides Murillo
Mottled Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
34.
Cenaida Moncada
American Pygmy Kingfisher (Oct 6, 2018)
35.
Daniel Ulloa
American Pygmy Kingfisher (Oct 6, 2018)
36.
LARECOTURH HONDURAS
American Pygmy Kingfisher (Oct 6, 2018)
37.
Chris Fischer
Mottled Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
37.
Daniel Aldana | Ornis Birding Expeditions
Snowcap (Oct 6, 2018)
39.
RoyalFlycatcher Birding Tours & Nature Photography
Fulvous Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
39.
Fredy Pineda
Vermilion Flycatcher (Oct 6, 2018)
39.
Diego Cruz
Vermilion Flycatcher (Oct 6, 2018)
39.
Isis Castro-Alberto (Choose Honduras)
American Pygmy Kingfisher (Oct 6, 2018)
43.
Niklas Aronsson
Snowcap (Oct 6, 2018)
43.
Snowcap (Oct 6, 2018)
43.
Romario Ramirez
Common Tody-Flycatcher (Oct 6, 2018)
43.
Jorge Dangel
Northern Jacana (Oct 6, 2018)
47.
Jorge Montejo
Lark Sparrow (Oct 6, 2018)
47.
Deyner Carreto
Common Tody-Flycatcher (Oct 6, 2018)
47.
Juan Pablo Ligorria
Northern Jacana (Oct 6, 2018)
50.
Amy McAndrews
Lark Sparrow (Oct 6, 2018)
50.
Osvaldo Jurado
Northern Jacana (Oct 6, 2018)
50.
Victoria Nuñez Sanchez
Olive-sided Flycatcher (Oct 6, 2018)
53.
Gerald Pereira Castillo
Great Potoo (Oct 6, 2018)
53.
Steve Choco Tour Guide
Eye-ringed Flatbill (Oct 6, 2018)
53.
Keren Recinos
Eye-ringed Flatbill (Oct 6, 2018)
53.
Ray Cal
Eye-ringed Flatbill (Oct 6, 2018)
53.
France Westby
Eye-ringed Flatbill (Oct 6, 2018)
53.
Victor Bonilla
Eye-ringed Flatbill (Oct 6, 2018)
53.
Mario Choco
Eye-ringed Flatbill (Oct 6, 2018)
60.
Gustavo Rojas
Great Potoo (Oct 6, 2018)
60.
Kelvin Bodden
Olive-sided Flycatcher (Oct 6, 2018)
62.
Antigua Birding Club
Sandwich Tern (Oct 6, 2018)
63.
Gerson Ramirez
Laughing Falcon (Oct 6, 2018)
63.
Maqueily thalia Ramirez
Laughing Falcon (Oct 6, 2018)
63.
Ruben Arevalo
Laughing Falcon (Oct 6, 2018)
66.
Isael Mai
Black-bellied Whistling-Duck (Oct 6, 2018)
66.
Victor Gamez
Black-bellied Whistling-Duck (Oct 6, 2018)
66.
Jason Mai
Black-bellied Whistling-Duck (Oct 6, 2018)
69.
Alfredo birding guide @tolgonzalezalfredo@yahoo.com WHATSAPP +502 31457601
Northern Potoo (Oct 6, 2018)
70.
Erick Noe Tapia Banda
Northern Waterthrush (Oct 6, 2018)
71.
older rodriguez
White-shouldered Tanager (Oct 6, 2018)
72.
Julio Hernandez
Yellow-winged Tanager (Oct 6, 2018)
72.
Kevlin Mar
Yellow-winged Tanager (Oct 6, 2018)
72.
Emil Martinez
Yellow-winged Tanager (Oct 6, 2018)
75.
Francesca Albini
Lark Sparrow (Oct 6, 2018)
76.
Estación Biológica Las Guacamayas (EBG)
Mottled Owl (Oct 6, 2018)
77.
Michael Gillett
Collared Aracari (Oct 6, 2018)
78.
marcos corado
Black-headed Trogon (Oct 6, 2018)
78.
Melvin Adolphus
Black-headed Trogon (Oct 6, 2018)
78.
vladimir rodriguez
Black-headed Trogon (Oct 6, 2018)
78.
Maye Guifarro
Black-headed Trogon (Oct 6, 2018)
78.
Adolfo Aragon
Black-headed Trogon (Oct 6, 2018)
78.
Christian Ramirez
Black-headed Trogon (Oct 6, 2018)
78.
Oscar Cisneros
Black-bellied Whistling-Duck (Oct 6, 2018)
78.
Allen Gutierrez
Short-tailed Nighthawk (Oct 6, 2018)
86.
Róger Rodríguez Bravo
Cinnamon-bellied Saltator (Oct 6, 2018)
86.
selva maya wcs y giz
Grass Wren (Oct 6, 2018)
88.
Nyssa Batty
Black-headed Trogon (Oct 6, 2018)
88.
Adonias Moe
Black-bellied Whistling-Duck (Oct 6, 2018)
88.
Johan Weintz Aguilar
Cinnamon-bellied Saltator (Oct 6, 2018)
88.
Fernando Sánchez
Cinnamon-bellied Saltator (Oct 6, 2018)
92.
Eloisa Hdez S.
Lark Sparrow (Oct 6, 2018)
92.
Steven A. Montenegro
Fiery-throated Hummingbird (Oct 6, 2018)
92.
Lisa Erb
Fiery-throated Hummingbird (Oct 6, 2018)
95.
Meshack Eliah
Yellow-winged Tanager (Oct 6, 2018)
95.
hector xep coz
Ruddy Duck (Oct 6, 2018)
95.
Guido Berguido - PANAMA
Slate-colored Seedeater (Oct 6, 2018)
98.
Jorge Gabriel Campos
Golden-olive Woodpecker (Oct 6, 2018)
99.
Gissell Rodriguez
Jabiru (Oct 6, 2018)
99.
Adrian Blanco
Jabiru (Oct 6, 2018)