1.
Peter Kaestner
Ventriloquial Oriole (Mar 27, 2024)
2.
Barry Reed
Mekong Wagtail (Mar 8, 2024)
3.
Steve Kornfeld
Asir Magpie (Apr 23, 2024)
4.
Robert Tizard
White-throated Wren-Babbler (Mar 17, 2024)
5.
Jan Smith
Great-billed Kingfisher (Oct 20, 2023)
6.
Çağan Hakkı Şekercioğlu
Kashmir Flycatcher (Dec 13, 2023)
7.
Josep del Hoyo
White-crested Tiger-Heron (Dec 21, 2022)
8.
Ashley Banwell
Japanese Woodpecker (Apr 18, 2024)
9.
Richard Thomas
Ross's Goose (Feb 16, 2024)
10.
R H
Square-tailed Kite (Nov 10, 2023)
11.
Hervé JACOB
Semicollared Flycatcher (Apr 7, 2024)
12.
John Clark
Swamp Francolin (Apr 14, 2024)
13.
Niels Poul Dreyer
Iberian Chiffchaff (May 18, 2023)
14.
Mark Smiles
Cyprus Scops-Owl (Apr 17, 2024)
15.
Matthew Rathgeber
Laysan Albatross (Feb 19, 2024)
16.
John Gregory
Japanese Murrelet (Apr 17, 2024)
17.
Chris Campion
Plain Swift (Apr 21, 2024)
18.
Ross Gallardy
Yellow-legged Flyrobin (Aug 27, 2023)
19.
Remco Hofland
Javan Hawk-Eagle (Jul 8, 2022)
20.
Roger McNeill
Brown-headed Thrush (Apr 20, 2024)
21.
Hank Kaestner
Yellow-breasted Tailorbird (Apr 4, 2024)
22.
Pam Rasmussen
Royal Parrotfinch (Jan 13, 2024)
23.
Michael Leven
Blue-billed Duck (Dec 28, 2022)
24.
Todd Pepper
Rufous-tailed Babbler (Mar 7, 2024)
25.
Simon Colenutt
Canvasback (Nov 21, 2023)
26.
Sam Woods
Heuglin's Masked-Weaver (Jan 20, 2024)
27.
Lisle Gwynn
Long-legged Thicketbird (Jun 30, 2023)
28.
Charley Hesse TROPICAL BIRDING
Ryukyu Flycatcher (Feb 21, 2024)
29.
John Hopkins
Lazuli Kingfisher (Oct 5, 2014)
30.
Dale Herter
White-bellied Green-Pigeon (Jan 24, 2024)
31.
Marcel Holyoak
Brooks's Leaf Warbler (Jan 5, 2024)
32.
Stephan Lorenz
Scissor-tailed Kite (Nov 27, 2023)
33.
Hans Matheve
White-eared Tailorbird (Mar 22, 2024)
34.
Dubi Shapiro
Western Swamphen (Sep 27, 2023)
35.
Oscar Campbell
David's Fulvetta (Apr 6, 2024)
36.
Lucio 'Luc' Fazio
Rüppell's Warbler (Jul 8, 2018)
37.
John Drummond
Brown Bullfinch (Apr 2, 2019)
38.
Chi-Lien (綺蓮) Hsueh (薛)
Band-bellied Crake (Nov 1, 2023)
39.
Mu-Chi (牧起) Tsai (蔡)
Bornean Crested Fireback (May 15, 2023)
40.
yann muzika
Northern Bald Ibis (Apr 20, 2024)
41.
Mick Greene
Tahiti Monarch (Nov 15, 2023)
42.
Duan Biggs
Senegal Batis (Jan 27, 2024)
43.
Keith Cowton
White-bellied Heron (Mar 19, 2024)
44.
Andy Walker - Birding Ecotours
Red-necked Nightjar (Apr 17, 2024)
45.
Kenneth Petersen
Sichuan Thrush (Mar 10, 2024)
46.
Bill Boyle
St. Helena Plover (Apr 20, 2024)
47.
Stuart White
Common Diving-Petrel (Feb 14, 2024)
48.
Anders Haglund
Papuan Black Myzomela (Mar 3, 2024)
49.
daniel guthrie
River Warbler (May 15, 2014)
50.
Albert Low
Dalat Bush Warbler (Apr 21, 2024)
51.
Tony Palliser
Black Honey-buzzard (Oct 17, 2023)
52.
David Beadle
Dusky Crested Flycatcher (Feb 1, 2024)
53.
David Bishop
Pale-headed Woodpecker (Jan 30, 2024)
54.
Jörg Hanoldt
Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Apr 22, 2024)
55.
Simon RB Thompson
Lesser Scaup (Feb 24, 2024)
56.
Don Roberson
Cream-colored Courser (Mar 10, 2024)
57.
Melissa Gallardy
Striped Honeyeater (Sep 4, 2023)
58.
Brendan Ryan
Dupont's Lark (Apr 13, 2024)
59.
Simon Mahood
Rock Pratincole (Apr 21, 2024)
59.
Claudi Racionero
Gray-bellied Cuckoo (Apr 23, 2024)
61.
Phil Gregory | Sicklebill Safaris | www.birder.travel
Compact Weaver (Apr 3, 2024)
62.
Scott Robinson
Japanese Waxwing (Dec 12, 2023)
63.
John Lobel
Rufous-tailed Babbler (Mar 7, 2024)
64.
Joshua Bergmark | Ornis Birding Expeditions
Yellow-crowned Flowerpecker (Feb 26, 2024)
65.
Francesco Veronesi
Red-vented Barbet (Feb 5, 2024)
66.
Howie Nielsen
Visayan Tailorbird (Mar 25, 2024)
67.
Darrell Parsons
Blue-moustached Bee-eater (Jan 31, 2024)
68.
TzungSu DING
Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Dec 10, 2023)
69.
Réal Bisson
Amami Thrush (Feb 23, 2024)
70.
Peter Kennerley
Northern Waterthrush (Jan 12, 2024)
71.
Rita Swinnen
Fiordland Penguin (Feb 14, 2020)
72.
Bruce Wedderburn
Western Shrike-tit (Nov 13, 2023)
73.
Howard Laidlaw
Angola Lark (Jul 11, 2023)
74.
David Ward
Yellow-vented Flowerpecker (Apr 20, 2024)
75.
Peter Bono
Half-collared Kingfisher (Jan 12, 2023)
76.
Peter Yendle
Maxwell's Black Weaver (Apr 3, 2024)
77.
Phil Chaon
White-collared Oliveback (Dec 11, 2023)
78.
Eugeni Capella
White-throated Sparrow (Jan 4, 2024)
79.
David Cooper
Yellow Warbler (Oct 12, 2023)
80.
Allan Drewitt
Oriental Skylark (Jan 1, 1900)
81.
Noah Strycker
Lesser Cuckooshrike (Oct 21, 2023)
82.
Linda Macaulay
Red-breasted Merganser (Oct 6, 2022)
83.
Bill Macaulay
Black Woodpecker (Jul 17, 2018)
84.
Gilles Delforge
Tenggara Hill Myna (Jul 30, 2023)
85.
Susan Myers
Dalat Bush Warbler (Mar 31, 2024)
86.
Jenny Bowman
Malabar Parakeet (Feb 12, 2024)
87.
Bob Curry
Rock Sparrow (Mar 6, 2024)
88.
Joelle Buffa Clyde Morris
Middle Spotted Woodpecker (May 25, 2023)
89.
Connie Lintz
Dusky Thrush (Apr 11, 2024)
90.
Eric Decker
Canary Islands Chaffinch (Apr 22, 2024)
91.
Guy Poisson
Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Nov 17, 2023)
91.
Brian Lee Beerski (AKA Beers)
Eastern Bearded-Greenbul (Mar 21, 2014)
93.
Markus Lilje
Crested Myna (Apr 12, 2023)
94.
James (Jim) Holmes
Northern Gannet (Aug 5, 2023)
95.
Simon Allen
Crimson-winged Woodpecker (Apr 15, 2024)
96.
Peter Boesman
Black Currawong (Nov 1, 2023)
97.
david karr
Varied Sittella (Apr 15, 2024)
98.
Rosemary Lloyd
Erckel's Spurfowl (Jan 31, 2024)
99.
Luc Lens
Northern Bald Ibis (Apr 8, 2023)
100.
Nige Hartley
Australian Masked-Owl (Oct 15, 2023)