1.
Team NorthWest
Bare-shanked Screech-Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
2.
Team Turrialba
Common Pauraque (Oct 19, 2019)
3.
Erick Guzmán Martínez
Band-tailed Pigeon (Oct 19, 2019)
4.
Observadores de Aves de Occidente OAOC
Tawny-crowned Greenlet (Oct 19, 2019)
5.
Erick Herrera Quesada
Solitary Sandpiper (Oct 19, 2019)
6.
Lisa Erb
Cliff Swallow (Oct 19, 2019)
7.
Emmanuel Arias
Buff-rumped Warbler (Oct 19, 2019)
8.
Enrique Varela
Tawny-crowned Greenlet (Oct 19, 2019)
8.
Rusby Guzman
Thick-billed Seed-Finch (Oct 19, 2019)
8.
Alex Villegas Castro
Thick-billed Seed-Finch (Oct 19, 2019)
8.
Javier Antonio Pérez Chaves
Thick-billed Seed-Finch (Oct 19, 2019)
12.
Rolando Gómez Salmerón
Buff-rumped Warbler (Oct 19, 2019)
13.
Eric Tut Bird Guide
Azure-crowned Hummingbird (Oct 19, 2019)
14.
Jake Tzib
Azure-crowned Hummingbird (Oct 19, 2019)
14.
David Hernandez
Azure-crowned Hummingbird (Oct 19, 2019)
16.
Henry Sandi Amador
Blue-black Grassquit (Oct 19, 2019)
16.
Allen Gutierrez
Blue-black Grassquit (Oct 19, 2019)
18.
Gustavo Rojas
Blue-black Grassquit (Oct 19, 2019)
19.
Ronnel Manzanero
Azure-crowned Hummingbird (Oct 19, 2019)
20.
Chambita Romero
Mottled Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
21.
Jorge Montejo
Western Kingbird (Oct 19, 2019)
22.
Los Rualdos
Swainson's Thrush (Oct 19, 2019)
23.
Geiner Mena
Yellow-throated Euphonia (Oct 19, 2019)
24.
Vidal Guzman
Black-and-white Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
24.
Rolando Barrera
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Oct 19, 2019)
24.
Ruth Rodriguez
Great Egret (Oct 19, 2019)
27.
Amy McAndrews
Western Kingbird (Oct 19, 2019)
28.
levy blanco
Black-and-white Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
29.
John van Dort
Ferruginous Pygmy-Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
29.
Roselvy Juárez
Ferruginous Pygmy-Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
31.
David Segura
Swainson's Hawk (Oct 19, 2019)
32.
Diego Ramírez
Swainson's Hawk (Oct 19, 2019)
33.
Gabriel Rojas sorococas team
Slaty Spinetail (Oct 19, 2019)
34.
M. A. Noack
Whiskered Screech-Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
34.
FRANCISCO CAB
Boat-billed Flycatcher (Oct 19, 2019)
36.
Yesennia Tapasco
Whiskered Screech-Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
37.
Eduardo Pacheco Cetina
Yucatan Poorwill (Oct 19, 2019)
38.
Dauren Hidalgo Torres
Slaty Spinetail (Oct 19, 2019)
38.
Steven A. Montenegro
Tropical Screech-Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
40.
Santiago Vasquez Vasquez
Boat-billed Flycatcher (Oct 19, 2019)
40.
Isaias Morataya
Sulphur-rumped Flycatcher (Oct 19, 2019)
40.
Daniel Martínez
Dickcissel (Oct 19, 2019)
40.
Alexánder Bermúdez
Pearl Kite (Oct 19, 2019)
44.
Mel Cruz
Double-striped Thick-knee (Oct 19, 2019)
44.
Jorge Gabriel Campos
Northern Black-throated Trogon (Oct 19, 2019)
46.
Iván Castillo
Long-tailed Tyrant (Oct 19, 2019)
46.
Wilson Huertas miranda
Long-tailed Tyrant (Oct 19, 2019)
46.
Randy Gómez Alvarado
Long-tailed Tyrant (Oct 19, 2019)
46.
Luis Vega
Long-tailed Tyrant (Oct 19, 2019)
46.
Miguel Ibarra
Mangrove Swallow (Oct 19, 2019)
46.
Fredy Pineda
Alder Flycatcher (Oct 19, 2019)
46.
Estación Biológica Las Guacamayas (EBG)
Common Pauraque (Oct 19, 2019)
53.
Tito Vasquez
American Kestrel (Oct 19, 2019)
54.
Denilson Ordoñez
Ferruginous Pygmy-Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
54.
Danilo Moreno
Northern Waterthrush (Oct 19, 2019)
54.
Chico Muñoz
Northern Waterthrush (Oct 19, 2019)
57.
Hernán Chaverri
Crested Caracara (Oct 19, 2019)
57.
Hafet Rosales umaña
Black-striped Sparrow (Oct 19, 2019)
57.
Emmanuel Rojas valerio
Tennessee Warbler (Oct 19, 2019)
60.
Cornelio Chablé
Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Oct 19, 2019)
61.
kenneth reyes
Great Egret (Oct 19, 2019)
61.
Jose Pablo Castillo
Great Egret (Oct 19, 2019)
61.
Marcelo Corella
Great Egret (Oct 19, 2019)
64.
Victor Gamez
Striped Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
64.
Gerson Ramirez
Keel-billed Toucan (Oct 19, 2019)
64.
Wagner Fernandez
Crested Caracara (Oct 19, 2019)
64.
Junior Cortes
Crested Caracara (Oct 19, 2019)
64.
Dennis Palma
Crested Caracara (Oct 19, 2019)
69.
Rudi Gonzalez
Great Tinamou (Oct 19, 2019)
69.
Romel Romero
Middle American Screech-Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
71.
George Polanco
Mottled Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
71.
Elmer Escoto
Broad-billed Motmot (Oct 19, 2019)
73.
Pat O'Donnell
White Ibis (Oct 19, 2019)
74.
Jessy Lopez Herra
White-throated Magpie-Jay (Oct 19, 2019)
75.
Finca El Amate
Band-backed Wren (Oct 19, 2019)
75.
Rene Valdes 🦜
Groove-billed Ani (Oct 19, 2019)
75.
Fundación Naturaleza y Ciencia 507 (#HarpyFans) NatyCiencia507
Blue-headed Parrot (Oct 19, 2019)
75.
Ruben Arevalo
Lesson's Motmot (Oct 19, 2019)
79.
Jim Zook
Spotted Woodcreeper (Oct 19, 2019)
79.
Anthony Arce
Slaty-breasted Tinamou (Oct 19, 2019)
81.
Rudy Botzoc @ChileroBirding
Eastern Bluebird (Oct 19, 2019)
81.
Christhiam Carrillo
Green Heron (Oct 19, 2019)
81.
Julio Hernandez
Yucatan Poorwill (Oct 19, 2019)
81.
katiuska Sicilia
Scintillant Hummingbird (Oct 19, 2019)
81.
José Alvarez
Ruddy Ground Dove (Oct 19, 2019)
81.
Didier Madrigal
Ruddy Ground Dove (Oct 19, 2019)
87.
Hugo Gonzalez
Golden-fronted Woodpecker (Oct 19, 2019)
87.
Judy Lumb
Yucatan Poorwill (Oct 19, 2019)
87.
Jes Christian Bech
Yucatan Poorwill (Oct 19, 2019)
87.
Dorothy Beveridge
Yucatan Poorwill (Oct 19, 2019)
87.
Robert Mocko
White Ibis (Oct 19, 2019)
92.
Susan Lala
Yucatan Poorwill (Oct 19, 2019)
92.
Clarivel Sanchez
White-tipped Dove (Oct 19, 2019)
92.
Cory Young
Yucatan Poorwill (Oct 19, 2019)
92.
Jorge Dangel
Boat-billed Heron (Oct 19, 2019)
96.
Reymundo Chen
Mottled Owl (Oct 19, 2019)
96.
Chris Alvendas
Scintillant Hummingbird (Oct 19, 2019)
98.
Luis Trinchan
Golden-fronted Woodpecker (Oct 19, 2019)
98.
Ruben Castillo
Boat-billed Heron (Oct 19, 2019)
100.
Charles Boley
Blackburnian Warbler (Oct 19, 2019)