1.
Mark Korducki
Fieldfare (Feb 25, 2024)
2.
Kay Kavanagh
Fieldfare (Feb 19, 2024)
3.
Thomas Schultz
Fieldfare (Feb 19, 2024)
3.
Jeff Baughman
Fieldfare (Feb 19, 2024)
5.
Jim Frank
Fieldfare (Mar 1, 2024)
5.
Dan Belter
Fieldfare (Feb 21, 2024)
5.
John Dixon
Loggerhead Shrike (Apr 14, 2024)
8.
Daryl Christensen
Fieldfare (Feb 21, 2024)
9.
Tom Prestby
Fieldfare (Feb 26, 2024)
10.
Aaron Stutz
Fieldfare (Feb 25, 2024)
10.
Patrick Horn
Fieldfare (Feb 25, 2024)
12.
Thomas Wood
Mississippi Kite (Aug 2, 2023)
13.
Marilyn Bontly
Ancient Murrelet (Nov 22, 2023)
14.
Carl Schwartz
American Goshawk (Dec 16, 2023)
15.
Aaron Holschbach
Fieldfare (Feb 26, 2024)
16.
Quentin Yoerger
Fieldfare (Feb 25, 2024)
16.
Jym Mooney
Black Vulture (Feb 10, 2024)
18.
Paul Schilke
Gray-crowned Rosy-Finch (Dec 23, 2023)
19.
Bob Matyas
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Dec 29, 2023)
20.
Jay Watson
Fieldfare (Feb 26, 2024)
20.
Sarah Sabatke
Fieldfare (Feb 19, 2024)
22.
Chuck Heikkinen
Clark's Nutcracker (Oct 22, 2023)
23.
Cynthia Bridge
Glaucous-winged Gull (Feb 18, 2024)
24.
Eric Howe
Ancient Murrelet (Nov 24, 2023)
24.
Bill Grossmeyer
Fieldfare (Feb 19, 2024)
24.
Jerry DeBoer
Limpkin (Sep 29, 2023)
27.
Rob Pendergast
Fieldfare (Feb 19, 2024)
28.
Jennifer Wenzel
Loggerhead Shrike (Apr 14, 2024)
28.
John O'Donnell
Gray-crowned Rosy-Finch (Dec 14, 2023)
30.
Mary Backus
American Flamingo (Sep 22, 2023)
31.
Marty Evanson
Clark's Nutcracker (Oct 21, 2023)
31.
Bob Kavanagh
Fieldfare (Feb 19, 2024)
31.
Brenda Bauer
Limpkin (Jun 18, 2023)
34.
Aaron Haycraft
Fieldfare (Feb 20, 2024)
34.
Tim Hahn
White-winged Dove (Apr 15, 2024)
34.
Darwin Tiede
Gray-crowned Rosy-Finch (Dec 14, 2023)
34.
Susan Kulinski
Ancient Murrelet (Nov 22, 2023)
38.
K K
White-winged Dove (Apr 13, 2024)
38.
Carl Schroeder
Roseate Spoonbill (Jul 29, 2023)
38.
Spence Stehno
Glaucous-winged Gull (Feb 19, 2024)
38.
Paul Kinzer
White-winged Dove (Apr 13, 2024)
38.
Kelly Rueckheim
Fieldfare (Mar 23, 2024)
43.
Jim Schwarz
Glaucous-winged Gull (Feb 18, 2024)
43.
Emily Hjalmarson
White-winged Dove (Apr 14, 2024)
43.
tom uttech
American Goshawk (Dec 27, 2007)
46.
Ruth Smith
White-winged Dove (Apr 14, 2024)
46.
Darrell Schiffman
Boat-tailed Grackle (Mar 21, 2024)
48.
Nicholas Walton
Glaucous-winged Gull (Feb 18, 2024)
49.
Brad Steger
Limpkin (Jun 16, 2023)
50.
Nick Anich
Fieldfare (Feb 18, 2024)
50.
Dan Jackson
Limpkin (Sep 25, 2023)
50.
Seth Cutright
Black-headed Gull (Jun 13, 2022)
53.
Rick Anderson
Gray-crowned Rosy-Finch (Jan 1, 2024)
53.
Marlyn Winter
Sabine's Gull (Sep 20, 2020)
55.
William Mueller
Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Aug 15, 2018)
55.
Patrick Ready
Barrow's Goldeneye (Mar 6, 2024)
55.
Lorri Howski 🦋
White-winged Dove (Apr 11, 2024)
58.
Jack Coulter
Rufous Hummingbird (Oct 25, 2023)
59.
Lynn Barber
Fieldfare (Feb 19, 2024)
60.
Joel Trick
Ancient Murrelet (Nov 22, 2023)
60.
Anne Moretti
Ancient Murrelet (Nov 24, 2023)
60.
Ken Milender
Fieldfare (Feb 20, 2024)
63.
Jeremy Meyer
Gray-crowned Rosy-Finch (Dec 12, 2023)
63.
Sean Fitzgerald
White Ibis (Jun 6, 2013)
65.
Jack Swelstad
Pacific Loon (Dec 2, 2023)
65.
Melissa Kesling
Barrow's Goldeneye (Mar 9, 2024)
65.
John Romano
Little Gull (Jul 11, 2011)
65.
Ryan Sallmann
American Flamingo (Oct 3, 2023)
65.
Bob Bucci
Clark's Nutcracker (Oct 21, 2023)
70.
Andy Paulios
Black-bellied Whistling-Duck (May 26, 2022)
70.
Cicero Stewart
Fieldfare (Feb 24, 2024)
70.
Neil Schroeder
Limpkin (Sep 11, 2023)
73.
Caleb Frome
Barrow's Goldeneye (Mar 9, 2024)
73.
Rita Flores Wiskowski
Ancient Murrelet (Nov 23, 2023)
73.
Jacob Collison
White-winged Dove (Apr 11, 2024)
76.
Rory Cameron
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Oct 25, 2023)
77.
Dave&Kerry Sehloff
Fieldfare (Feb 26, 2024)
78.
Anne Geraghty
Fieldfare (Feb 20, 2024)
78.
Steve Thiessen
Fieldfare (Feb 25, 2024)
78.
Josh Seibel
Gray-crowned Rosy-Finch (Dec 27, 2023)
78.
Sandy Vorpahl
White-winged Dove (Apr 15, 2024)
82.
Colette and Kris Jungbluth
Loggerhead Shrike (Apr 14, 2024)
83.
Neil Gilbert
Fieldfare (Feb 25, 2024)
83.
Kevin McKown
White-winged Dove (Apr 15, 2024)
83.
david flores
Ancient Murrelet (Nov 23, 2023)
86.
Shawn Miller
Barrow's Goldeneye (Mar 8, 2024)
86.
Steve Murkowski
Ancient Murrelet (Nov 25, 2023)
86.
Delia Unson
Clark's Nutcracker (Oct 22, 2023)
86.
Michael Gray
Bullock's Oriole (May 28, 2022)
86.
Wade Mapes
Barrow's Goldeneye (Mar 9, 2024)
91.
Ryan Brady
Yellow-throated Warbler (Apr 13, 2024)
91.
Mike Ellery
Gray-crowned Rosy-Finch (Dec 11, 2023)
91.
Rebecca Sher
Black-headed Gull (Jun 13, 2022)
91.
Margaret Brasser
Eastern Whip-poor-will (May 11, 2023)
95.
Dave Brasser
Brant (Oct 27, 2020)
95.
Richard Beilfuss
Glaucous-winged Gull (Feb 18, 2024)
97.
Mary Maertz
Ancient Murrelet (Nov 22, 2023)
97.
Kris Perlberg
Barrow's Goldeneye (Mar 8, 2024)
97.
Joan Sommer
Ancient Murrelet (Nov 22, 2023)
100.
Judith Huf
White-winged Dove (Apr 14, 2024)