1.
Bruce LaBar
Nazca Booby (Oct 2, 2023)
2.
Ryan Merrill
Wilson's Storm-Petrel (Jul 29, 2023)
3.
Bradley Waggoner
Eastern Bluebird (Dec 2, 2022)
4.
Charlie Wright
Nazca Booby (Sep 30, 2023)
4.
Scott Downes
Laughing Gull (Mar 19, 2023)
4.
Keith Brady
Cassin's Sparrow (Oct 7, 2023)
7.
Bill Tweit
Eastern Bluebird (Dec 3, 2022)
8.
Steve Pink
Blue Grosbeak (Jun 19, 2022)
9.
Eugene Hunn
Siberian Accentor (Feb 28, 2020)
10.
Dan Waggoner
Laughing Gull (Mar 20, 2023)
11.
Ryan Shaw
Eurasian Skylark (Oct 23, 2022)
12.
Steven Mlodinow
Brown Booby (Oct 24, 2015)
13.
Marcus Roening
Nazca Booby (Oct 3, 2023)
13.
Blair Bernson
Chestnut-sided Warbler (Jun 9, 2023)
15.
George Gerdts
Blue Grosbeak (Oct 18, 2023)
16.
Ken W. Brown
Black-and-white Warbler (Nov 25, 2023)
17.
Mike & MerryLynn Denny
Blackburnian Warbler (Aug 30, 2023)
17.
Michael Hobbs
Horned Puffin (Jul 21, 2023)
19.
Carol Riddell
Eastern Bluebird (Dec 14, 2022)
19.
Bill Shelmerdine
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Oct 26, 2023)
21.
Cara Borre
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Dec 21, 2023)
22.
Brian Pendleton
Cassin's Sparrow (Oct 7, 2023)
23.
Jordan Gunn
Hooded Warbler (Nov 10, 2023)
23.
Scott Atkinson
Field Sparrow (Aug 29, 2022)
25.
Ann Marie Wood
Flammulated Owl (Jun 14, 2022)
25.
Denny Granstrand
Laughing Gull (Apr 15, 2023)
25.
Michael Willison
Common Crane (Apr 2, 2023)
28.
Nancy & Bill LaFramboise
Hooded Warbler (Nov 13, 2023)
28.
Edward Pullen
Black-and-white Warbler (Nov 26, 2023)
28.
Asta Tobiassen
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Dec 21, 2023)
31.
Grace Oliver
Chestnut-sided Warbler (Jun 9, 2023)
32.
Wayne Weber
Siberian Accentor (Feb 8, 2020)
32.
Mike Charest
Black-and-white Warbler (Nov 25, 2023)
34.
Russ Koppendrayer
Nazca Booby (Oct 3, 2023)
34.
Rick Taylor
White-rumped Sandpiper (Jun 1, 2021)
34.
Jon Houghton
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Oct 31, 2023)
34.
Chuck Jensen
Laughing Gull (Mar 22, 2023)
38.
Paul Baerny
Chestnut-sided Warbler (Jun 9, 2023)
39.
John F. Gatchet
Costa's Hummingbird (Jun 14, 2021)
39.
Jason Vassallo
Little Bunting (Oct 27, 2023)
41.
maxine reid
Hooded Warbler (Nov 10, 2023)
41.
vic nelson
Rusty Blackbird (Dec 12, 2020)
41.
Doug Schurman
Blue Grosbeak (Jun 19, 2022)
44.
Jeffrey Bryant
Chukar (Sep 4, 2015)
44.
Darchelle Worley
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Nov 17, 2023)
46.
Heather Ballash
Black-and-white Warbler (Nov 24, 2023)
46.
Stefan Schlick
Laughing Gull (Mar 21, 2023)
48.
Jim Flynn
Painted Bunting (Nov 23, 2017)
49.
Guy McWethy
Chestnut-sided Warbler (Jun 10, 2023)
49.
Liam Hutcheson
Common Grackle (Apr 21, 2024)
51.
Gary Bletsch
Manx Shearwater (Jun 25, 2022)
52.
Steve Giles
Black-and-white Warbler (Jan 7, 2024)
53.
Sierra Downes
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Nov 19, 2023)
54.
Russell Rogers
Black-tailed Gull (Sep 30, 2009)
55.
Sarah Peden
Hooded Warbler (Dec 20, 2023)
56.
Alex Patia
Black-and-white Warbler (Nov 26, 2023)
56.
Will Brooks
Red-flanked Bluetail (Mar 18, 2022)
58.
David Poortinga
Hooded Warbler (Nov 14, 2023)
59.
Isaiah Nugent
Black-and-white Warbler (Dec 16, 2023)
60.
Gina Sheridan
Indigo Bunting (Aug 8, 2017)
61.
Greg Harrington
Hooded Warbler (Nov 11, 2023)
62.
Charlotte Byers
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Oct 28, 2023)
63.
Jordan Roderick
Black-and-white Warbler (Nov 24, 2023)
63.
Kevin Black
Common Crane (Jan 16, 2023)
65.
Shep Thorp
Nazca Booby (Oct 3, 2023)
65.
Gene Revelas
Nazca Booby (Sep 30, 2023)
67.
Kevin Waggoner
Sharp-tailed Grouse (Jan 22, 2024)
67.
Tom O'Callahan 🦜
Hooded Warbler (Dec 21, 2023)
67.
Scott Ray
Eastern Bluebird (Dec 13, 2022)
70.
Phil Bartley
Great-tailed Grackle (Nov 20, 2023)
70.
Elizabeth McManus
Common Grackle (Apr 21, 2024)
72.
Peter Zika
Hooded Warbler (Dec 18, 2023)
73.
Terry Little
Siberian Accentor (Feb 21, 2020)
73.
Jon. Anderson
Great-tailed Grackle (Mar 18, 2024)
73.
Carl Haynie
King Eider (Oct 22, 2023)
76.
Kenneth Trease
Sharp-tailed Grouse (Jan 17, 2024)
77.
Scott Ramos
Hudsonian Godwit (Sep 16, 2023)
77.
Mason Maron
Yellow-billed Loon (Jan 24, 2024)
79.
George Pagos
Black-and-white Warbler (Nov 24, 2023)
79.
Tom Schooley
Common Crane (Jan 3, 2023)
81.
Marissa Benavente
Siberian Accentor (Feb 8, 2020)
81.
Tim Shelmerdine
Pine Grosbeak (Feb 26, 2024)
83.
Jon Isacoff
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Nov 17, 2023)
83.
Laurel Parshall
Horned Puffin (Jul 5, 2023)
83.
Eric Heisey
Common Crane (Feb 1, 2023)
86.
Ruth Godding
Costa's Hummingbird (Jun 17, 2021)
87.
Kyle Leader
Hooded Warbler (Dec 29, 2023)
87.
Chris Warlow
Black-and-white Warbler (Jan 14, 2024)
89.
Matt Yawney
Great-tailed Grackle (Nov 13, 2023)
89.
Lonnie Somer
Black-and-white Warbler (Dec 20, 2023)
89.
Ian Paulsen
Black-and-white Warbler (Jan 7, 2024)
92.
Linnaea Wright
Hooded Warbler (Dec 16, 2023)
92.
Christopher Lindsey
Great-tailed Grackle (Nov 17, 2023)
94.
Robert Kuntz II
Common Crane (Apr 26, 2021)
94.
Michael Woodruff
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Nov 17, 2023)
96.
Jamie Acker
Harris's Sparrow (Jan 24, 2023)
96.
Diane Yorgason-Quinn
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Oct 31, 2023)
98.
Penny Rose
Black-and-white Warbler (Nov 23, 2023)
98.
Bob Schmidt
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Oct 28, 2023)
98.
Patrick Van Thull
Red-flanked Bluetail (Mar 27, 2022)