1.
Evan Lipton
Red-headed Woodpecker (Jan 1, 2021)
2.
Luis Mendes
Dickcissel (Nov 12, 2023)
3.
Mike McBrien
Black Vulture (Mar 10, 2023)
4.
Catherine Boisseau
Ruddy Duck (Feb 25, 2024)
5.
Deirdre Robinson
Common Gull (Jan 18, 2023)
6.
Barbara Gearhart
Turkey Vulture (Feb 19, 2024)
7.
Donald Rice
Eurasian Wigeon (Nov 23, 2023)
8.
Jim O'Neill
Ruddy Duck (Feb 27, 2024)
9.
Michael Kieron
Snow Goose (Jan 25, 2018)
10.
John Carroll
American Oystercatcher (Aug 22, 2022)
11.
Joel Eckerson
Dunlin (Jan 4, 2024)
12.
Betsy Staples
Ruddy Turnstone (Mar 6, 2024)
12.
Nickilas Paulson
Green Heron (May 25, 2022)
14.
John Shamgochian
Wild Turkey (May 23, 2023)
15.
Meeting Place Group
Great Horned Owl (Mar 18, 2024)
15.
David Mozzoni
Ruddy Duck (Mar 17, 2024)
17.
Matthew Eckerson
Barrow's Goldeneye (Mar 9, 2024)
18.
Jay Wright
Wood Duck (Oct 10, 2022)
19.
Jonathan Eckerson
Semipalmated Sandpiper (Jul 28, 2022)
20.
Deb Caron
Ruddy Turnstone (Mar 19, 2024)
21.
Don Heitzmann
Dunlin (Jan 1, 2024)
22.
Ben Shamgochian
Red-throated Loon (Mar 12, 2024)
23.
k bartels
Green-winged Teal (Mar 24, 2024)
24.
Andy Eckerson
Bald Eagle (Feb 5, 2021)
25.
Paul Hackett
Horned Lark (Mar 5, 2013)
26.
Greg Luckert
Gadwall (Nov 19, 2020)
26.
Alan Kneidel
Barrow's Goldeneye (Mar 24, 2024)
28.
Aaron Teixeira
Snow Bunting (Nov 26, 2023)
29.
Tyler Ekholm
Greater Scaup (Feb 10, 2023)
30.
Elizabeth Ames
Wood Duck (Oct 10, 2022)
31.
Steven Reinert
Dunlin (Jan 1, 2024)
31.
John Hartley
Northern Harrier (Mar 19, 2024)
33.
April Alix
Black-throated Blue Warbler (May 8, 2023)
34.
Quinn Corey
Red-eyed Vireo (May 28, 2021)
34.
Jana Hesser
Common Merganser (Mar 7, 2021)
36.
Andrew Winner
Black Vulture (Feb 19, 2023)
37.
Eric LoPresti
Hermit Thrush (Oct 29, 2018)
37.
Richard Bradley
Great Horned Owl (Mar 19, 2024)
39.
David Bohrer
Barrow's Goldeneye (Jan 29, 2023)
40.
Teddy Miller
Northern Shoveler (Mar 24, 2024)
41.
Lynn Abbey
Greater Scaup (Feb 26, 2024)
41.
Jim Sweeney
Hairy Woodpecker (Oct 28, 2014)
43.
Andrew Rohrman
Common Merganser (Dec 24, 2023)
44.
Tom Younkin
Lesser Scaup (Feb 1, 2023)
45.
Alexander Patterson
Veery (Jun 18, 2023)
46.
Lauren Parmelee
Golden-crowned Kinglet (Jan 12, 2024)
47.
Lauren Miller-Donnelly
Common Raven (May 8, 2023)
48.
Ryan McAssey
White-crowned Sparrow (Oct 19, 2023)
49.
Matthew Schenck
Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Aug 14, 2021)
50.
Michael Putnam
Yellow-crowned Night Heron (May 14, 2021)
51.
Tim Metcalf
Eastern Towhee (Feb 22, 2024)
51.
Ben Grijalva
Long-tailed Duck (Jan 14, 2024)
51.
John Mitchell
Greater Scaup (Feb 13, 2024)
51.
Tony Martin
Willet (Apr 29, 1992)
55.
Andy Wilson
Merlin (Mar 27, 2024)
56.
Paul Miller
Chimney Swift (May 13, 2023)
57.
Aidan Furze
Northern Waterthrush (Aug 14, 2019)
57.
Jim Berry
Turkey Vulture (Mar 21, 2010)
59.
Nicole Kirkos
Fish Crow (Jul 22, 2023)
59.
Rachel Holbert
Royal Tern (Jul 5, 2021)
59.
Mary Murphy
Saltmarsh Sparrow (May 29, 2023)
62.
Allen Schenck
Purple Sandpiper (Mar 27, 2024)
62.
Art Jacques
American Wigeon (Feb 24, 2024)
62.
Sandi Jacques
American Wigeon (Feb 24, 2024)
62.
Christy Holden
Great Black-backed Gull (Jan 20, 2024)
66.
sabrina cobb
Common Merganser (Dec 24, 2023)
67.
Laura Carberry
Bufflehead (Jan 15, 2020)
68.
Joseph McGlinchey
Ruddy Turnstone (Mar 10, 2024)
68.
Martin Sluk
Gadwall (Oct 22, 2021)
68.
Dylan Pedro
Least Sandpiper (May 5, 2018)
71.
Dave C.
American Tree Sparrow (Feb 20, 2024)
72.
Aidan Healey
Nashville Warbler (Oct 13, 2023)
72.
Greg Nemes
American Tree Sparrow (Nov 14, 2020)
74.
Scott Ruhren
Dark-eyed Junco (Nov 17, 2023)
74.
Noah Henkenius
Hooded Merganser (Feb 24, 2024)
76.
Orla O'Brien
Orchard Oriole (May 18, 2010)
76.
Allison O'Connor
Purple Sandpiper (Mar 5, 2024)
76.
Will Schenck
Bobolink (Jul 22, 2019)
76.
_ 🦬 _
Snowy Egret (Apr 27, 2021)
76.
Charles Avenengo
Common Eider (Jan 23, 2024)
81.
David Blanchette
Wild Turkey (May 25, 2020)
81.
Mike Resch
Brown-headed Cowbird (May 14, 2023)
83.
Christopher Ekholm
Red-tailed Hawk (Sep 10, 2022)
83.
Barbara Seith
Northern Harrier (Jan 15, 2024)
83.
Olivier David
Red-breasted Merganser (Feb 1, 2024)
86.
Jesse Westgate
Greater Scaup (Feb 26, 2023)
86.
Cal Ellinwood
Merlin (Mar 27, 2024)
86.
Dan Berard
Eastern Meadowlark (Apr 28, 2023)
89.
Jan St.Jean
House Sparrow (Feb 22, 2024)
89.
Erin Metcalf
Turkey Vulture (Jan 8, 2023)
89.
Todd McLeish
Barn Swallow (Apr 6, 2023)
89.
Lesley Howard
American Black Duck (Jan 18, 2021)
93.
James Hatfield
Savannah Sparrow (Feb 6, 2021)
93.
Sue Palmer
Greater Scaup (Feb 25, 2024)
93.
James Tarrant
Greater Scaup (Feb 8, 2012)
96.
Carol Auer
Sharp-shinned Hawk (Oct 9, 2023)
96.
Barbara Sherman
Dunlin (Mar 9, 2024)
98.
Robert McKetchnie
Turkey Vulture (Mar 8, 2024)
98.
Martha Boksenbaum
Chimney Swift (Jul 4, 2023)
100.
Peter Muir
Horned Lark (Jan 30, 2021)