1.
Joel Eckerson
Black-headed Gull (Jan 21, 2024)
2.
Matthew Eckerson
MacGillivray's Warbler (Dec 31, 2023)
3.
Marshall Iliff
Summer Tanager (Apr 13, 2024)
4.
Jonathan Eckerson
MacGillivray's Warbler (Dec 31, 2023)
5.
Dan Zimberlin
Swainson's Thrush (May 6, 2023)
6.
Beverly King
MacGillivray's Warbler (Jan 1, 2024)
7.
Andy Eckerson
Steller's Sea-Eagle (Dec 20, 2021)
8.
Henry Zimberlin
Black-headed Gull (Jan 27, 2024)
9.
Carol Baird Molander
Black-headed Gull (Jan 23, 2024)
10.
Liam Waters
Red Crossbill (Jan 16, 2023)
11.
Alice Morgan
Red-headed Woodpecker (Jan 16, 2022)
12.
Lynn Abbey
Summer Tanager (Apr 13, 2024)
12.
Sue Walas
Tricolored Heron (Apr 14, 2024)
14.
Evan Lipton
Steller's Sea-Eagle (Dec 20, 2021)
15.
Lauren Miller-Donnelly
Ross's Goose (Apr 16, 2024)
16.
Carolyn Longworth
Gray Kingbird (Nov 14, 2022)
16.
Arthur Rainville
MacGillivray's Warbler (Jan 1, 2024)
18.
Jim Sweeney
MacGillivray's Warbler (Jan 15, 2024)
19.
Nickilas Paulson
MacGillivray's Warbler (Jan 1, 2024)
20.
Dan Burton
Barrow's Goldeneye (Jan 30, 2024)
21.
Dan Logan
Mississippi Kite (May 31, 2020)
21.
Glenn d'Entremont
MacGillivray's Warbler (Jan 2, 2024)
23.
Myer Bornstein
Manx Shearwater (Sep 12, 2017)
23.
Vincent Zollo
MacGillivray's Warbler (Dec 31, 2023)
25.
Moe Molander
MacGillivray's Warbler (Jan 1, 2024)
26.
Erik Nielsen
Purple Martin (Apr 15, 2024)
27.
John Hoye
Gray Kingbird (Nov 13, 2022)
28.
Alison Cembalisty
Summer Tanager (Apr 14, 2024)
29.
Nicholas Sylvia
Pink-footed Goose (Jan 29, 2018)
30.
John Young
MacGillivray's Warbler (Jan 4, 2024)
31.
Bob Stymeist
Steller's Sea-Eagle (Dec 20, 2021)
32.
Kim Wylie
Vesper Sparrow (Mar 10, 2024)
32.
Anna LeBlanc
Summer Tanager (Apr 14, 2024)
34.
Rachel Baum
MacGillivray's Warbler (Dec 31, 2023)
35.
Ian Davies
Steller's Sea-Eagle (Dec 20, 2021)
36.
Raymond Bedard
Summer Tanager (Apr 14, 2024)
37.
Jeffrey Offermann
Northern Shoveler (Jan 27, 2024)
38.
Mike Nolan
Black-headed Gull (Jan 27, 2024)
39.
Doug Hlousek
Blackburnian Warbler (Jun 1, 2019)
40.
Glen Chretien
Northern Saw-whet Owl (Dec 13, 2023)
40.
David Bates
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Mar 18, 2023)
42.
Troy Blodgett
Redhead (Dec 16, 2023)
43.
Nathaniel Brown
Ruddy Duck (Dec 20, 2021)
44.
Mike Perrin
Gray Kingbird (Nov 13, 2022)
45.
Richard Couse
Northern Shoveler (Jan 20, 2022)
46.
Spencer Lott
American Woodcock (Mar 16, 2023)
47.
Justin Barrett
Purple Martin (May 21, 2023)
47.
Nate Marchessault
Great Horned Owl (Mar 31, 2024)
49.
tom aversa
Barrow's Goldeneye (Feb 24, 1996)
49.
Ken Machado
Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Mar 16, 2024)
51.
Garrett Stuck
Tricolored Heron (Apr 14, 2024)
52.
Davey Walters
Northern Saw-whet Owl (Dec 31, 2023)
53.
Roberta Hodson
Northern Gannet (Mar 6, 2024)
54.
Ernie LeBlanc
Snow Bunting (Feb 25, 2024)
54.
Kim Wilson
Razorbill (Feb 20, 2023)
54.
Sean Williams
Pink-footed Goose (Apr 24, 2021)
54.
Jeremiah Trimble
Black Vulture (May 15, 2022)
58.
Christine Whitebread
Black-bellied Plover (Sep 16, 2023)
59.
Valerie Burdette
Pine Warbler (Apr 15, 2024)
59.
Pete Jacobson
Snow Bunting (Jan 17, 2024)
61.
Steven Whitebread
Black Vulture (Oct 23, 2020)
62.
Chris Floyd
Black-headed Gull (Jan 27, 2024)
62.
Christine Turnbull
Barrow's Goldeneye (Jan 3, 2016)
64.
Alan Kneidel
Northern Shoveler (Feb 11, 2024)
65.
Lisa Schibley
Barred Owl (Jun 10, 2023)
66.
Kathleen Rawdon
Northern Gannet (Apr 13, 2024)
67.
Charlie Darmstadt
Brown Thrasher (Oct 10, 2023)
67.
Ryan Kelley
Wilson's Snipe (Mar 31, 2024)
69.
Jan Smith
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Mar 18, 2023)
70.
Dave & Sue Eastman
Purple Finch (Nov 2, 2022)
70.
Mike Sylvia
Northern Harrier (Sep 26, 2023)
70.
Nick Tepper
Steller's Sea-Eagle (Dec 20, 2021)
73.
Robert McKetchnie
Great Cormorant (Apr 14, 2024)
73.
Don Heitzmann
Hairy Woodpecker (Apr 15, 2024)
75.
Peter Lopriore
American Pipit (Oct 14, 2023)
76.
Josh Bock
Bald Eagle (Dec 20, 2021)
77.
Dan O'Brien
Winter Wren (Jan 1, 2023)
78.
Will Sweet
Summer Tanager (Apr 14, 2024)
78.
Margo Goetschkes
Steller's Sea-Eagle (Dec 20, 2021)
80.
John Sampieri
Green-winged Teal (Jan 29, 2023)
81.
Nick Block
Lesser Scaup (Nov 18, 2023)
81.
Matt Malin
Pied-billed Grebe (Oct 18, 2015)
83.
Luis Agosto
Purple Martin (Apr 14, 2024)
83.
Joe Scott
Black-crowned Night Heron (Sep 3, 2022)
85.
Evan Dalton
Ring-necked Duck (Dec 31, 2023)
85.
Ryan Schain
Belted Kingfisher (Nov 2, 2023)
87.
Joao Faustino
Ross's Goose (Apr 15, 2024)
87.
Andy Wilson
Field Sparrow (Oct 13, 2023)
87.
David Tobias
Fish Crow (Mar 17, 2024)
90.
Karen Clifford
Summer Tanager (Apr 13, 2024)
91.
Don Merski
Wood Duck (Apr 2, 2024)
91.
Mead Binhammer
Ring-necked Duck (Dec 10, 2023)
91.
Karsten Hartel
Red-breasted Nuthatch (Jan 22, 2017)
94.
Kevin Bourinot
Black Vulture (May 22, 2021)
95.
Peter Capobianco
Cackling Goose (Mar 7, 2023)
96.
Xiuling Wei
Northern Shoveler (Dec 12, 2023)
96.
Justin Lawson
Steller's Sea-Eagle (Dec 20, 2021)
96.
Joseph Bourget
Wilson's Snipe (Apr 17, 2021)
99.
John Garrison
Dark-eyed Junco (Nov 2, 2023)
99.
Jonathan Glover
American Woodcock (Mar 24, 2024)