1.
Don Gorney
Northern Shrike (Jan 18, 2024)
2.
Mark Rhodes
Northern Shrike (Jan 18, 2024)
3.
Becky Lomax
Limpkin (Jan 3, 2024)
4.
Aidan Rominger
Northern Shrike (Jan 18, 2024)
5.
Ryan Sanderson
Northern Shrike (Jan 18, 2024)
6.
Kirk Roth
Northern Shrike (Jan 18, 2024)
7.
Miles Zevin
Tricolored Heron (Sep 10, 2023)
8.
Whitney Yoerger
Northern Shrike (Jan 20, 2024)
9.
Gordon Chastain
Black-capped Chickadee (Mar 8, 2023)
10.
Robin Janson
Northern Shrike (Jan 18, 2024)
10.
Jonathan Yoerger
Northern Shrike (Jan 20, 2024)
12.
Chandler Roberts
Ross's Goose (Apr 1, 2024)
13.
Andy Belt
Wild Turkey (Mar 24, 2024)
13.
Chris Newbold
Red Crossbill (Dec 21, 2023)
13.
Logan Lakins
Sanderling (May 24, 2023)
13.
Austin Broadwater
Lapland Longspur (Jan 20, 2024)
17.
Michael Clay
Northern Shrike (Jan 18, 2024)
18.
Peter F
Short-eared Owl (Jan 6, 2024)
19.
Mike Maxwell
Ruff (May 16, 2020)
19.
Randy Vanderbilt
Tundra Swan (Jan 22, 2024)
19.
Lisa Vanderbilt
Tundra Swan (Jan 22, 2024)
22.
Dan Miller
Greater White-fronted Goose (Jan 21, 2024)
23.
Jeff Packer
Northern Shrike (Jan 21, 2024)
24.
Joe Gula
Yellow Rail (Mar 20, 2024)
24.
Mark Welter
Northern Shrike (Jan 19, 2024)
26.
Aidan Geissler
Wild Turkey (Jan 18, 2024)
26.
Laurie Voss
Ross's Goose (Apr 1, 2024)
28.
Scott Jackson
Short-eared Owl (Jan 6, 2024)
29.
Greg Osland
Least Tern (Jun 22, 2020)
30.
Kim Blythe Higdon
Dunlin (May 14, 2023)
31.
Kristina Lakins
Lincoln's Sparrow (May 12, 2023)
32.
Steven Pancol
Red Knot (Aug 30, 2019)
33.
Mona Clayton
American Woodcock (Apr 15, 2024)
33.
Jeanette Frazier
Lapland Longspur (Jan 20, 2024)
33.
Nick Kiehl
Little Blue Heron (Apr 28, 2023)
33.
John Mueller
Red Crossbill (Dec 23, 2023)
37.
Eric Ripma
Common Tern (Sep 12, 2018)
37.
Rob Ripma
Dickcissel (May 18, 2022)
37.
Jeremiah Oden
Tundra Swan (Jan 21, 2024)
40.
Amy Hodson
American Bittern (Apr 15, 2021)
41.
Steve May
Common Nighthawk (Sep 7, 2015)
42.
Nick Smiley
Wilson's Snipe (Mar 30, 2024)
43.
Jeffrey Jones
Rough-legged Hawk (Feb 11, 2024)
43.
Ryan Shean
Red Crossbill (Dec 23, 2023)
45.
David StClair
American White Pelican (Apr 8, 2019)
45.
Matthew Krohn
Northern Shrike (Jan 21, 2024)
45.
Matthias Benko
Northern Pintail (Dec 31, 2022)
48.
Lindsey C
Northern Shrike (Jan 21, 2024)
48.
Kurt Emmert 🦆
Henslow's Sparrow (Apr 15, 2024)
50.
Wesley Homoya
Green-winged Teal (May 16, 2023)
51.
Chuck Anderson
Black-crowned Night Heron (Oct 1, 2023)
52.
Kevin Cornell
Long-tailed Duck (Dec 20, 2020)
53.
Jonathan Bontrager
Black Vulture (Oct 14, 2023)
54.
David Benson
Hudsonian Godwit (Oct 21, 2023)
54.
Richard Garrett
Red Crossbill (Dec 23, 2023)
56.
David Pluckebaum
Limpkin (Jan 3, 2024)
56.
Greg Page
Black Scoter (Nov 30, 2009)
58.
Tina Rosier
Tricolored Heron (Sep 7, 2023)
59.
Theresa Wilson
American Black Duck (Feb 28, 2022)
60.
David Patterson
Ross's Goose (Apr 1, 2024)
61.
Randy Wilson
American Black Duck (Feb 28, 2022)
61.
Sarah Fowler
Worm-eating Warbler (Apr 24, 2022)
63.
Ransford Walker
Tundra Swan (Jan 27, 2024)
64.
Chuck and Karen Lunsford
Rough-legged Hawk (Feb 7, 2022)
65.
Michelle Holycross
American Woodcock (Mar 4, 2024)
66.
Kathy Broshous
Redhead (Feb 19, 2024)
67.
Alex Greene
Fish Crow (May 28, 2022)
68.
Joy Fulk
Tundra Swan (Jan 21, 2024)
68.
Rhiannon Thunell
Merlin (Feb 4, 2024)
70.
Meredith Cohen
Hudsonian Godwit (Oct 22, 2023)
70.
Kathy Rickey
Sora (Apr 14, 2024)
70.
Judith Birkel
Red Crossbill (Dec 29, 2023)
70.
Bill Sharkey
Hudsonian Godwit (Oct 17, 2023)
74.
Andy Bowman
Red Crossbill (Jan 1, 2024)
74.
Lauren Saunders
Purple Finch (Jan 27, 2024)
74.
Scott Johnson
Broad-winged Hawk (Apr 14, 2024)
74.
Steve Lineback
Olive-sided Flycatcher (Aug 10, 2014)
78.
Kevin Kincaid
Sabine's Gull (Oct 1, 2006)
79.
Jay Bolden
Short-eared Owl (Jan 21, 2024)
80.
Cary Floyd
Rusty Blackbird (Mar 17, 2024)
80.
Scott Enochs
Common Tern (May 17, 2021)
82.
John Schaust
Connecticut Warbler (May 18, 2023)
82.
Jesse Greene
Red Crossbill (Jan 1, 2024)
82.
Matthew Bowman
Red-throated Loon (Dec 1, 2019)
85.
Cindy Meyer
American White Pelican (Dec 19, 2021)
86.
Jenny Young
Tricolored Heron (Sep 3, 2023)
86.
Patricia Rettig
American Woodcock (Mar 18, 2024)
86.
Brian Cunningham
Connecticut Warbler (May 18, 2023)
89.
Harrison Jones
Horned Lark (Dec 26, 2023)
90.
JR Matousek
Red Crossbill (Dec 29, 2023)
90.
Brett Neff
Wilson's Snipe (Mar 28, 2024)
92.
Richard Wiesler
Greater Scaup (Mar 31, 2024)
93.
Randy Chapman
Eastern Meadowlark (Mar 24, 2024)
94.
Douglass Gaking
Mourning Warbler (May 21, 2023)
94.
Barbara Bell
Northern Shrike (Jan 21, 2024)
96.
Terry Henning
Evening Grosbeak (Apr 14, 2021)
97.
Douglas Stemke
Swamp Sparrow (Apr 13, 2024)
98.
Stefany Boleyn
Rusty Blackbird (Apr 18, 2023)
98.
John Finley
American White Pelican (Apr 8, 2024)
100.
Eric Rosier
Great Crested Flycatcher (Jun 5, 2023)