1.
Tom Bisko
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Apr 18, 2024)
2.
c c
Broad-winged Hawk (Apr 16, 2024)
3.
Chris Haddon
Great-tailed Grackle (Apr 15, 2024)
4.
Maggie Paxson
Piratic Flycatcher (Apr 14, 2024)
5.
Juli deGrummond
Acadian Flycatcher (Apr 18, 2024)
6.
Raci Ulusoy
Bobolink (Apr 18, 2024)
6.
Jason Glatt
Chestnut-sided Warbler (Apr 14, 2024)
6.
Elizabeth Hawkins
Gull-billed Tern (Apr 16, 2024)
9.
Eric Plage
Whimbrel (Apr 18, 2024)
10.
Ken Thayer
Painted Bunting (Apr 17, 2024)
11.
Pelin Karaca
Bobolink (Apr 18, 2024)
12.
Nicholas Lechmanik
Least Tern (Apr 17, 2024)
12.
Tim Hardin
Acadian Flycatcher (Apr 16, 2024)
14.
Christian Newton
Cliff Swallow (Apr 17, 2024)
15.
John Groskopf
Nashville Warbler (Apr 16, 2024)
16.
Andrea Diamond
Blackpoll Warbler (Apr 17, 2024)
16.
Lori Mathis
Pectoral Sandpiper (Apr 18, 2024)
18.
Michele Louden
Blue-winged Warbler (Apr 14, 2024)
19.
Sharon Wilcox
Common Nighthawk (Apr 9, 2024)
20.
JoAnna Clayton
Semipalmated Sandpiper (Apr 16, 2024)
21.
Lorri Lilja
Pectoral Sandpiper (Apr 18, 2024)
21.
adam zions
Northern Waterthrush (Apr 16, 2024)
21.
Douglas Richard
Mississippi Kite (Apr 18, 2024)
24.
Brian Rapoza
Hooded Warbler (Apr 15, 2024)
25.
Quincy Thayer
Painted Bunting (Apr 17, 2024)
26.
Beatriz Hernandez
Chimney Swift (Apr 16, 2024)
27.
Gavin Awerbuch
Bridled Tern (Apr 18, 2024)
28.
Jose-Miguel Ponciano
Scarlet Tanager (Apr 16, 2024)
29.
Glenn Blaser
Cliff Swallow (Apr 18, 2024)
30.
Tom Hince
Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Apr 14, 2024)
31.
Meg Rousher
Blackpoll Warbler (Apr 18, 2024)
32.
Anne Ruben
Baltimore Oriole (Apr 18, 2024)
33.
Etienne Pracht
Whimbrel (Apr 17, 2024)
34.
Sharon Lynn
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Apr 18, 2024)
34.
Robert Harlan
Great-tailed Grackle (Apr 15, 2024)
36.
Debbie Segal
Acadian Flycatcher (Apr 17, 2024)
36.
Jim Bianchetta
Swainson's Thrush (Apr 18, 2024)
36.
Rodney Cassidy
Least Tern (Apr 12, 2024)
39.
Elizabeth Stakenborg
Upland Sandpiper (Apr 14, 2024)
39.
Lilian Saul
Blackpoll Warbler (Apr 16, 2024)
39.
Kyle Matera
Common Myna (Apr 13, 2024)
42.
Adam Kent
Hooded Warbler (Apr 14, 2024)
43.
Iliana Stokes
Warbling Vireo (Apr 17, 2024)
43.
Jon Wilson
Blackpoll Warbler (Apr 18, 2024)
43.
Thomas Ledford
Black-necked Stilt (Apr 18, 2024)
43.
Adrianna Nelson
Northern Waterthrush (Apr 10, 2024)
47.
Kathy Rigling
Blackburnian Warbler (Apr 18, 2024)
47.
Marcello Gomes
Painted Bunting (Apr 18, 2024)
47.
Clay Bliznick
Common Nighthawk (Apr 15, 2024)
47.
Marcus Kelly
Red-crowned Parrot (Apr 18, 2024)
47.
Cathleen Burns
Yellow-breasted Chat (Apr 18, 2024)
47.
Nicholas Canino
Great Horned Owl (Apr 16, 2024)
53.
Sherri Brown
Least Tern (Apr 17, 2024)
53.
Alex Marine
Bobolink (Apr 17, 2024)
55.
Stephen Stokes
Warbling Vireo (Apr 17, 2024)
55.
Stephanie Parker
Blackburnian Warbler (Apr 18, 2024)
55.
Christine Rowland
Northern Rough-winged Swallow (Apr 18, 2024)
55.
Cathie Calvert
Painted Bunting (Apr 16, 2024)
55.
Neo Morpheus
Reddish Egret (Apr 18, 2024)
60.
Monica Higgins
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Apr 16, 2024)
60.
Kathy Doddridge
Gray Kingbird (Apr 18, 2024)
60.
Eary Warren
Blackpoll Warbler (Apr 18, 2024)
60.
Doug Wassmer
Least Bittern (Apr 18, 2024)
60.
Eileen Ahlquist
Warbling Vireo (Apr 17, 2024)
65.
William Kaempfer
Chimney Swift (Apr 18, 2024)
66.
Soule Mary
Blackburnian Warbler (Apr 17, 2024)
67.
Caleb Strand
Northern Pintail (Jan 26, 2024)
68.
Gina Kent
Common Nighthawk (Apr 17, 2024)
68.
Cathy Olson
Chimney Swift (Apr 18, 2024)
68.
Brett Hoffman
Blackpoll Warbler (Apr 18, 2024)
71.
Hannes Leonard
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Apr 17, 2024)
72.
Scott Robinson
Blackpoll Warbler (Apr 18, 2024)
72.
Phyllis Mansfield
Gull-billed Tern (Apr 16, 2024)
72.
Paula Gatrell
Cedar Waxwing (Apr 18, 2024)
72.
Kathie Richard
Sandwich Tern (Apr 14, 2024)
72.
Gary Steinberg
Warbling Vireo (Apr 17, 2024)
77.
Cecile & Morris Yarrow
Bay-breasted Warbler (Apr 14, 2024)
77.
Gigi DelPizzo
Common Nighthawk (Apr 17, 2024)
77.
Matthew Shuler
American Redstart (Apr 17, 2024)
77.
Alina Martin
Wood Duck (Jan 26, 2024)
81.
Lucas Pittman
Chestnut-sided Warbler (Apr 14, 2024)
81.
Bob Lane
Bay-breasted Warbler (Apr 15, 2024)
81.
Kathleen Coates
Baird's Sandpiper (Apr 16, 2024)
81.
Therese Aubin
Piratic Flycatcher (Apr 14, 2024)
81.
David McQuade
Common Nighthawk (Apr 16, 2024)
81.
Jose V. Padilla-Lopez, M.D.
Northern Rough-winged Swallow (Apr 15, 2024)
87.
Jessica D
King Rail (Apr 12, 2024)
87.
Kristen Suggs
Acadian Flycatcher (Apr 15, 2024)
87.
Jennifer Warren
Blackpoll Warbler (Apr 18, 2024)
90.
Margaret Viens
Northern Rough-winged Swallow (Apr 18, 2024)
90.
Carly Wainwright
Stilt Sandpiper (Apr 14, 2024)
90.
Alberto Hernandez
Western Sandpiper (Mar 31, 2024)
93.
Bill Oyler
Antillean Nighthawk (Apr 18, 2024)
93.
Ethan Landreville
Gray-cheeked Thrush (Apr 16, 2024)
93.
John Swenfurth
Yellow-breasted Chat (Apr 17, 2024)
96.
Ron Smith
Cape May Warbler (Apr 17, 2024)
96.
alice horst
Chimney Swift (Apr 18, 2024)
96.
Betty Beckham
Gray Kingbird (Apr 18, 2024)
96.
Jerry Knight
Warbling Vireo (Apr 17, 2024)
96.
Chuck Weber
Painted Bunting (Apr 17, 2024)