1.
Richard Schnürmacher
Sabine's Gull (Sep 5, 2023)
2.
Jan Dobsovic
Sabine's Gull (Sep 5, 2023)
3.
Miloslav Mišík
Sabine's Gull (Sep 5, 2023)
4.
Miguel Mitchél
Sabine's Gull (Sep 5, 2023)
5.
Vlastimil Serdahely
Bohemian Waxwing (Jan 12, 2024)
6.
Dusan Kerestur
Zitting Cisticola (Sep 6, 2023)
7.
Michal Serdahely
Eurasian Crag-Martin (Jul 24, 2023)
8.
Matej Zámečník
Alpine Swift (Jul 31, 2021)
9.
Katarína Hlásniková
Sabine's Gull (Sep 5, 2023)
10.
Lukas Sekelsky
Bohemian Waxwing (Dec 21, 2023)
11.
Miro Demko
Great Bittern (Mar 31, 2017)
12.
Rudo Jureček
Common Redpoll (Nov 29, 2023)
13.
Martin Petra
Moustached Warbler (Mar 22, 2024)
14.
Katarína Špániková
Bohemian Waxwing (Dec 17, 2023)
15.
Štefan Granec
Moustached Warbler (Mar 24, 2024)
16.
Samuel Sádovský
Whooper Swan (Feb 14, 2024)
17.
Tomáš Grim
Broad-billed Sandpiper (May 16, 2023)
17.
Richard Paško
Redwing (Mar 23, 2024)
19.
Ivana Poláčková
Hazel Grouse (Oct 7, 2023)
19.
Adriana Sekelská
Dunlin (Sep 6, 2023)
21.
Andrej Chudy
Caspian Tern (Mar 25, 2024)
21.
Stanislav Harvančík
Sabine's Gull (Sep 7, 2023)
23.
Michal Ujčík
European Golden-Plover (Mar 8, 2024)
24.
Michal Bagala
Short-eared Owl (Feb 16, 2024)
25.
Pavel Blaško
Gray Partridge (Mar 24, 2024)
26.
Zoltan Nemeth
Black-bellied Plover (Oct 15, 2023)
27.
Peter Nociar
Barn Owl (Mar 1, 2024)
28.
Martin Barka
Eurasian Pygmy-Owl (Mar 22, 2024)
29.
Tomas Tedla
Mistle Thrush (Jan 21, 2024)
30.
Tomáš Blázy
White-throated Dipper (Mar 28, 2024)
31.
Vladimír Nemček
Mediterranean Gull (Mar 16, 2024)
31.
Attila Racz
Pallid Harrier (Mar 15, 2024)
33.
James Blore
Little Owl (Mar 23, 2024)
34.
Alexander Kürthy
Bohemian Waxwing (Mar 19, 2024)
35.
Remco Hofland
Willow Warbler (Jan 1, 1900)
36.
Eduard Szattler
Common Gull (Mar 15, 2024)
37.
Korin Mitrova
Bohemian Waxwing (Feb 8, 2024)
38.
Dave Read
Common Shelduck (May 4, 2016)
39.
Mara Zukure
Alpine Accentor (Dec 10, 2023)
40.
Ondřej Boháč
Hen Harrier (Feb 9, 2024)
41.
Gerhard Niklas
Little Grebe (May 26, 2023)
41.
Petr Podzemný
Pygmy Cormorant (Jun 6, 2019)
43.
Anthony Collerton
Northern Shoveler (May 5, 2002)
44.
Ross Haddow
Eurasian Blackcap (May 1, 2003)
45.
Sam Sucik
Common Firecrest (Mar 20, 2024)
46.
Lubomír Moncman
Red-footed Falcon (May 9, 2023)
47.
Vojtěch Zmeškal
Rook (Nov 4, 2023)
47.
Hasan-Osman Odabas
Marsh Tit (May 25, 2023)
47.
Tomas Mazak
White Wagtail (Oct 14, 2023)
50.
Todd Boland
Red-throated Loon (May 2, 2004)
51.
Karel Bulíček
Garden Warbler (Jun 18, 2023)
51.
Slovak Historical Data
Calandra Lark (Apr 22, 2023)
53.
Honza Grünwald
Willow Tit (Jul 17, 2022)
54.
Rudy Oblak
Merlin (Mar 17, 2024)
55.
Matej Repel
White-throated Dipper (May 16, 2021)
56.
Grzegorz Błachuta
Rough-legged Hawk (Mar 17, 2024)
57.
Attila Steiner
Black-winged Stilt (Apr 16, 2022)
58.
Tamas Zeke
Montagu's Harrier (Aug 19, 2022)
58.
Tomáš Oplocký
Common Tern (Jun 10, 2023)
60.
Thijn van de Grift
Eurasian Wryneck (Jun 14, 2023)
61.
Michal Podhrázský
White-winged Tern (May 31, 2023)
61.
Jan Studecký
Eurasian Nightjar (Jun 18, 2022)
63.
Tomáš Najer
Graylag Goose (Apr 11, 2016)
64.
Jan Rapczyński
Little Grebe (Aug 24, 2023)
65.
Gavin Bieber
Northern Shoveler (Mar 17, 2024)
66.
Chris Doupe
Crested Lark (Jul 26, 2016)
66.
Richard Dunn
Barred Warbler (May 16, 2006)
66.
Katarína Obertová
Syrian Woodpecker (Mar 11, 2024)
66.
Jakub Macháň
Dunnock (Jul 5, 2020)
66.
Marc Gálvez
Lesser Gray Shrike (May 21, 2016)
71.
Eva Divišová
Syrian Woodpecker (May 30, 2023)
72.
Veronika Kučminová
Hooded Crow (Jan 27, 2024)
73.
Zsuzsanna Guba
European Honey-buzzard (Jul 18, 2006)
74.
Csaba Lendvai
Little Stint (Sep 8, 2023)
74.
Nicolas Langlois
Eurasian Nutcracker (Feb 17, 2024)
76.
Peter Boháček
Great Bustard (Feb 25, 2024)
76.
Peter Adamik
Golden Eagle (Aug 24, 2023)
76.
Paweł Malczyk
Crested Lark (May 15, 2023)
79.
Robin Duska
Black-winged Stilt (Apr 16, 2022)
80.
Ivan Maggini
Northern Shoveler (Mar 17, 2024)
80.
Adam Selmeczi-Kovacs
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Jan 5, 2024)
82.
Stuart Fisher
Willow Warbler (Apr 18, 2022)
83.
Martin Ďurec
Eurasian Dotterel (Sep 15, 2023)
83.
Terézia Mikolášová
White Stork (Mar 28, 2024)
83.
Andor Pitó
Gadwall (Jan 27, 2023)
83.
Johanka Bláhová
Hooded Crow (Nov 3, 2023)
83.
Michal Staněk
Gray Wagtail (Nov 4, 2022)
88.
CK Staurovsky
Ferruginous Duck (Oct 14, 2016)
89.
Francesco Veronesi
Wood Warbler (May 17, 1999)
90.
Michael Bird
European Turtle-Dove (Jun 23, 2018)
90.
Dorota Kudělková
Alpine Swift (Jul 16, 2023)
90.
Martin Vavřík
Tundra Bean-Goose (May 3, 1992)
93.
Juraj Šprlák
Meadow Pipit (Dec 20, 2023)
93.
Lukáš Brezniak
Eurasian Blue Tit (Aug 21, 2023)
93.
Hein Prinsen
Eurasian Wren (Jun 13, 2000)
96.
Wouter Plomp
Imperial Eagle (Apr 22, 1997)
97.
Erwin Van de Put
European Robin (Jan 1, 1900)
98.
Jozef Horvát
Willow Tit (Jan 5, 2024)
98.
Viktor Hajer
Redwing (Jan 27, 2024)
100.
Radek Petlan
Syrian Woodpecker (Mar 24, 2024)