1.
Kim Seng Lim
Black-headed Ibis (Nov 2, 2022)
1.
Francis Yap
Citrine Wagtail (Mar 9, 2024)
3.
Kok Hui Tan
Little Green-Pigeon (Feb 14, 2024)
4.
Albert Low
Citrine Wagtail (Feb 8, 2024)
5.
Mike Hooper
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 28, 2024)
6.
Vincent Yeow-Ming NG
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 28, 2024)
7.
Martin Kennewell
Citrine Wagtail (Mar 23, 2024)
8.
Ramesh T
Great Knot (Mar 4, 2024)
9.
Choong YT
Great Knot (Mar 6, 2024)
10.
TAN Gim Cheong .
Little Green-Pigeon (Feb 14, 2024)
11.
Oliver Tan
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 29, 2024)
12.
Kian Guan Tay
Little Green-Pigeon (Feb 14, 2024)
13.
Chien N Lee
Little Green-Pigeon (Feb 14, 2024)
13.
VY Ozdinosaur
Little Green-Pigeon (Feb 13, 2024)
15.
Danny Lau
House Sparrow (Feb 11, 2023)
16.
Jen Wei Yip
Great Knot (Mar 17, 2024)
17.
Geoff Lim
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 28, 2024)
18.
Norhafiani A Majid
Little Green-Pigeon (Feb 13, 2024)
19.
Con Foley
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 29, 2024)
19.
Dillen Ng
White-bellied Erpornis (Jan 1, 1900)
21.
Fadzrun A.
Citrine Wagtail (Jan 14, 2024)
22.
Raghav Narayanswamy
Little Green-Pigeon (Feb 13, 2024)
23.
Boon Chong Chen
Little Green-Pigeon (Feb 13, 2024)
23.
Ah Heng
Great Knot (Mar 5, 2024)
23.
Herman Phua
Great Knot (Mar 16, 2024)
26.
Swee Peng
Great Knot (Mar 5, 2024)
27.
krishna gopagondanahalli
Band-bellied Crake (Feb 14, 2024)
28.
Lau Jia Sheng
Taiga Flycatcher (Jan 27, 2024)
29.
Okamoto Keita Sin
Common Buzzard (Oct 29, 2023)
30.
Jared HJ Tan
Pin-tailed Whydah (Mar 9, 2024)
30.
Kaeden Sim
Little Green-Pigeon (Feb 13, 2024)
30.
norman wu
Band-bellied Crake (Feb 13, 2024)
33.
Lor. Jerun Kid
Northern Boobook (Mar 6, 2024)
34.
Benjamin Lee
Black-thighed Falconet (Feb 16, 2024)
35.
Leslie Loh
Citrine Wagtail (Jan 13, 2024)
36.
Steven Cheong
Black-and-red Broadbill (Mar 4, 2024)
37.
Russell Boyman
Black-headed Bulbul (Mar 7, 2023)
38.
Yan Ze Ng
Pin-tailed Snipe (Mar 17, 2024)
38.
@ LowCH
Citrine Wagtail (Jan 12, 2024)
40.
Max Khoo
Blue-breasted Quail (Mar 3, 2024)
41.
Eyzat Amer
Eurasian Kestrel (Jan 15, 2022)
42.
Ah Huay Peng
Black-and-red Broadbill (Mar 10, 2024)
43.
Citrine Wagtail (Mar 23, 2024)
44.
Kenneth Cheong
Band-bellied Crake (Feb 19, 2024)
44.
Anusha Kundargi
Band-bellied Crake (Feb 24, 2024)
46.
Bear Jia
Band-bellied Crake (Feb 24, 2024)
47.
Yuh Woei Chong
Sakhalin Leaf Warbler (Mar 10, 2024)
48.
Brad R
Lanceolated Warbler (Mar 23, 2024)
48.
Rogier Niessen
Lanceolated Warbler (Mar 23, 2024)
48.
Tuck Loong Kwok
Mangrove Blue Flycatcher (Mar 15, 2022)
48.
Daryl Yeo
Asian Palm Swift (Mar 2, 2024)
52.
Khoo Meilin
Asian Dowitcher (Sep 3, 2023)
53.
Jamie Allott
Buff-rumped Woodpecker (Oct 27, 2023)
54.
Alan OwYong
Taiga Flycatcher (Mar 23, 2024)
54.
John Ascher
Citrine Wagtail (Jan 14, 2024)
56.
Evelyn Lee
Ashy Drongo (Feb 18, 2024)
57.
The falcon cannot hear the falconer
Great Cormorant (Mar 3, 2024)
58.
BY Tan
Band-bellied Crake (Feb 13, 2024)
59.
Joshua Chong
White's Thrush (Nov 23, 2023)
60.
Sylvester Goh
Baillon's Crake (Feb 27, 2024)
60.
Peter Kennerley
Orange-headed Thrush (Dec 21, 1996)
62.
Saravanan Krishnamurthy
Schrenck's Bittern (Jan 21, 2024)
63.
Pary Sivaraman
Dusky Warbler (Jan 3, 2022)
64.
Andrew William
Band-bellied Crake (Feb 15, 2024)
65.
marcel finlay
Chinese Sparrowhawk (Oct 2, 2023)
65.
Kim Chuah Lim
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 28, 2024)
67.
Bao Shen Yap
Band-bellied Crake (Feb 14, 2024)
68.
Hong Yao Lim
Asian Emerald Cuckoo (Apr 4, 2020)
69.
Frank Chen
Black Bittern (Apr 9, 2023)
69.
sheau torng lim
Greater Sand-Plover (Mar 14, 2024)
71.
Sandra Chia
Little Green-Pigeon (Feb 13, 2024)
72.
Richard Carden
Chinese Blue Flycatcher (Mar 12, 2020)
73.
Feroz Ghazali
Red-rumped Swallow (Nov 26, 2022)
73.
Samuel Chong
Black-thighed Falconet (Jan 1, 2024)
75.
Fitri Adnan
Pied Harrier (Dec 30, 2023)
76.
Stuart Campbell
Brush Cuckoo (Jun 24, 2015)
77.
Qian Xun Lim
Oriental Pratincole (Feb 25, 2024)
78.
Koji ICHIYAMA
Baillon's Crake (Jan 27, 2019)
79.
John Marriott
Black-thighed Falconet (Feb 17, 2024)
79.
Jeff Tan
Lesser Crested Tern (Mar 2, 2024)
79.
Roger McNeill
Pacific Reef-Heron (Jan 1, 2021)
82.
Lea Elpa
Pacific Reef-Heron (May 21, 2019)
83.
yk han2
Plume-toed Swiftlet (Jan 28, 2024)
84.
Alvin Voon
Black-throated Laughingthrush (Mar 10, 2024)
84.
Shiu Ling Choo
Pheasant-tailed Jacana (Nov 19, 2023)
86.
Vish M
Chestnut-winged Cuckoo (Mar 10, 2024)
86.
Darren Leow
Siberian Thrush (Nov 4, 2023)
88.
William Mahoney
Peregrine Falcon (May 2, 2020)
88.
Prolay Kundu
Black-thighed Falconet (Jan 1, 2024)
90.
Geri Lim
Black-tailed Godwit (Aug 31, 2022)
91.
Martti Siponen
Watercock (Dec 4, 2022)
92.
Robin Arnold
Citrine Wagtail (Jan 12, 2024)
93.
Nicholas Lim
Yellow-rumped Flycatcher (Sep 23, 2021)
94.
Benjamin Naden
Coconut Lorikeet (Dec 17, 2022)
95.
Yifei Zheng
Taiga Flycatcher (Mar 21, 2024)
96.
Alfred Chia
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 30, 2024)
97.
Nick 6978
Common Waxbill (Mar 23, 2024)
98.
Zhi Hao Low
Asian Openbill (Feb 13, 2024)
99.
VINODKUMAR SARANATHAN
Black Redstart (Dec 7, 2021)
100.
Peter Bijlmakers
Black-throated Laughingthrush (Aug 12, 2020)