1.
Dmitry Shtol
Golden Eagle (Mar 2, 2024)
2.
Elena Shnayder
European Roller (Nov 12, 2023)
3.
Yulia Kash
Northern Shrike (Feb 3, 2024)
4.
Sergey Krasnoperov
European Bee-eater (Jul 1, 2023)
5.
Johannes Mayer
Pin-tailed Snipe (Aug 17, 2000)
6.
Мария Шведко
Azure Tit (Aug 26, 2022)
7.
Bruce Hansen
Richard's Pipit (May 30, 1987)
7.
Tommy Pedersen
Richard's Pipit (May 30, 1987)
9.
Terje Gustavsen
Pale Martin (May 30, 1987)
10.
Peter Kennerley
Thrush Nightingale (Jun 29, 2008)
11.
Pavel Parkhaev
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jun 16, 2018)
12.
Anna Golubeva
Eurasian Skylark (Jun 24, 2022)
13.
Sandis Laime
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jun 1, 2015)
14.
Falk Huettmann
Hooded Crow (Sep 13, 2018)
15.
Mergen Ondar
Eurasian Goshawk (Dec 13, 2023)
16.
Peter Kondrashov
Siberian Nuthatch (Jun 29, 2005)
17.
Olga Zaytseva
Blyth's Reed Warbler (Jun 4, 2021)
18.
Leylya Khasyanova
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jun 26, 2022)
19.
Jeff Skevington
Common Redstart (Jun 21, 2013)
20.
Lada Luneva
Common Cuckoo (May 23, 2020)
21.
Aleksandra Kolomiets
Western Marsh Harrier (Aug 20, 2022)
22.
bj worth
Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Jun 30, 2013)
22.
Konstantin Kovalev
Fieldfare (Jun 16, 2018)
24.
Mariia Bukhareva
Common Gull (Jul 23, 2022)
25.
Varvara Guseva
Black-headed Gull (Jul 4, 2022)
26.
lev lev
Western Marsh Harrier (Mar 26, 2021)
26.
Christian Rixen
Caspian Gull (Jul 17, 2019)
28.
Elena Vladimirova
Eurasian Hobby (Feb 15, 2016)
28.
Диана Ванькова
Common Chiffchaff (May 23, 2022)
30.
Manuel Tacke
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Apr 18, 2017)
30.
Stanislav Cherepushkin
Eurasian Jay (Dec 7, 2021)
30.
John Allcock
Barn Swallow (Jul 26, 2016)
33.
NATALYA SAVELEVA
Eurasian Magpie (Feb 3, 2024)
33.
Seppo Neuvonen
Fieldfare (Aug 26, 1986)
35.
Valeriy Skurikhin
Black Woodpecker (Dec 27, 2021)
36.
PETER FRASER
Pallid Harrier (Jun 14, 2013)
37.
Anastasia Gordeeva
Gray-headed Woodpecker (Nov 4, 2022)
37.
Kostia Romanov
Common Raven (Feb 18, 2017)
37.
Jean-Esteban Liberek
Hooded Crow (Aug 15, 2010)
40.
Stephan Gnusarev
Bohemian Waxwing (Jan 17, 2020)
41.
Jukka Harjula
Rock Pigeon (Feb 3, 2017)
42.
Михаил Барабаш
Common Cuckoo (Jun 7, 2023)
43.
Andrey Panov
Rock Pigeon (Feb 17, 2017)
43.
Anthony Jones
Eurasian Magpie (Feb 16, 2018)
43.
Mark Chichester
Eurasian Magpie (Nov 20, 2006)
43.
Dmitrii —
Black Kite (Jul 11, 2021)
43.
Mikhail Nevsky
Hooded Crow (Nov 16, 2019)
43.
Boris Georgi
House Sparrow (Jul 15, 2023)
49.
Mylo Blanco
Hazel Grouse (Apr 8, 2017)
49.
Илья Белов
Eurasian Magpie (Apr 8, 2020)
49.
Asya Zaynutdinova
Hooded Crow (Nov 12, 2023)
52.
Valya Malkova
Eurasian Magpie (Nov 28, 2023)
52.
Mathieu Soetens
Eurasian Bullfinch (Jan 1, 2020)
52.
Joel Geier
Common Raven (Apr 26, 1985)
55.
Pasi Hyvönen
Fieldfare (May 16, 2010)
55.
Anastasia Przhevalskaia
Black Kite (May 31, 2022)
55.
Scott Bowers
Eurasian Magpie (Aug 11, 2008)
55.
Kirill Sharshov
Mallard (Aug 25, 2023)
55.
Ralf Bürglin
Hooded Crow (Nov 29, 2009)