1.
Hemanth Byatroy
Malabar Imperial-Pigeon (Apr 14, 2024)
2.
Sahana M
Square-tailed Bulbul (Apr 12, 2024)
3.
PRABHAKAR GUJJARAPPA
Red Collared-Dove (Apr 9, 2024)
4.
Shivaprakash Adavanne
Richard's Pipit (Mar 31, 2024)
5.
basavaraj Onkarappa
Painted Spurfowl (Apr 7, 2024)
6.
Chris Bowden
Western Yellow Wagtail (Apr 17, 2024)
6.
Virat Rajat
Hair-crested Drongo (Mar 31, 2024)
6.
Vignesh Bhat
Little Tern (Apr 8, 2024)
9.
Surya M.M
Plain Prinia (Mar 31, 2024)
10.
Abhi D
Lesser Yellownape (Apr 11, 2024)
10.
Harshavardhan Jamakhandi
Gull-billed Tern (Apr 5, 2024)
12.
Uma Vaijnath
Rusty-tailed Flycatcher (Apr 14, 2024)
13.
Abdus Shakur Mohammad
Olive-backed Pipit (Apr 6, 2024)
14.
Rakesh MN
Richard's Pipit (Apr 7, 2024)
15.
Subramaniasivam Sundaram
Bronze-winged Jacana (Mar 30, 2024)
16.
Vijaya Rani
Bronze-winged Jacana (Mar 30, 2024)
17.
B.R. Ansil
Black Stork (Mar 25, 2024)
18.
Vikram S
Rusty-tailed Flycatcher (Apr 16, 2024)
18.
Adithya Bhat
Chestnut-headed Bee-eater (Apr 6, 2024)
20.
Deepa Mohan
Mottled Wood-Owl (Apr 14, 2024)
21.
Madhu Chandran
Spot-breasted Fantail (Apr 11, 2024)
22.
Garima Bhatia
Jungle Nightjar (Mar 30, 2024)
22.
rajesh M
Plain Prinia (Apr 9, 2024)
22.
Sanjay Karanth
Black-headed Cuckooshrike (Feb 4, 2024)
25.
Santhi K
Yellow Bittern (Apr 14, 2024)
25.
Akshat K
Pied Kingfisher (Mar 18, 2024)
27.
Prabhanjan Behera
Speckled Piculet (Mar 31, 2024)
27.
Sushmitha I N
Indian Yellow Tit (Apr 8, 2024)
29.
Praveen Tangirala
Rusty-tailed Flycatcher (Apr 14, 2024)
29.
Shalini Ukunge
Mottled Wood-Owl (Apr 14, 2024)
29.
Thrilok Narayanappa
Barred Buttonquail (Mar 30, 2024)
32.
Vivekananda K
Black Eagle (Apr 13, 2024)
33.
Pushpa Suresh
Black-crowned Night Heron (Apr 6, 2024)
33.
Chaithra Gundurao
Barred Buttonquail (Mar 30, 2024)
33.
Shankar Shankar KGF
Gray Junglefowl (Mar 17, 2024)
36.
SUNIL KUMAR
Eurasian Kestrel (Mar 24, 2024)
37.
Ankush Nirmalkar GKVK
Indian Nightjar (Feb 19, 2024)
37.
Ashwin Viswanathan
Malabar Whistling-Thrush (Apr 6, 2024)
39.
meenal alagappan
Whiskered Tern (Mar 10, 2024)
39.
sri vidhya
Sykes's Warbler (Feb 28, 2024)
41.
Karthik Thrikkadeeri
Blue Rock-Thrush (Mar 10, 2024)
41.
Sindhu Pawar
Small Pratincole (Apr 2, 2024)
43.
Chetan Kalkura
Great Thick-knee (Mar 24, 2024)
43.
Mohammad Zabiulla
Indian Blue Robin (Mar 6, 2024)
45.
Vijaya Lakshmi
Citrine Wagtail (Apr 10, 2024)
45.
Mallikarjuna Agrahar
Pied Thrush (Mar 15, 2024)
47.
Tanmaye Govind
Common Snipe (Mar 10, 2024)
47.
Madhu Venkatesh
Jungle Owlet (Apr 15, 2024)
49.
Mohan Asampalli - GKVK
Bay-backed Shrike (Mar 18, 2024)
49.
Kalyan Gantait
Thick-billed Warbler (Apr 14, 2024)
49.
Krishna Murthy
Malabar Whistling-Thrush (Apr 11, 2024)
49.
dineshbharath kv
Short-toed Snake-Eagle (Apr 14, 2024)
53.
Mahendra Hegde
Fork-tailed Drongo-Cuckoo (Apr 12, 2024)
54.
Guru prasad
Yellow-browed Bulbul (Apr 14, 2024)
54.
Bindhu Mohan
Pin-tailed Snipe (Apr 14, 2024)
54.
Bopanna Pattada
Rock Pigeon (Mar 28, 2024)
54.
Dharmendran Kamak
Cotton Pygmy-Goose (Apr 7, 2024)
58.
Manjula Desai
Egyptian Vulture (Apr 7, 2024)
58.
Yashas S
White-rumped Shama (Mar 27, 2024)
60.
Ayaan S
Indian Pitta (Apr 17, 2024)
60.
Mittal Gala
Brown-headed Gull (Apr 6, 2024)
60.
Shiva D Gopinatham
Blue-tailed Bee-eater (Mar 22, 2024)
63.
Dr Mohammed Umer Sharieff
Indian Pitta (Apr 1, 2024)
63.
Damini Gupta
Forest Wagtail (Apr 14, 2024)
63.
Vishal Irkal
Jungle Babbler (Apr 13, 2024)
66.
Suchitra S
Jerdon's Leafbird (Apr 14, 2024)
66.
Peter Vandeputte
Spot-breasted Fantail (Mar 4, 2024)
68.
Shashidhar Joshi
White-rumped Shama (Apr 14, 2024)
69.
Praveen J
Ashy Woodswallow (Feb 24, 2024)
69.
Syed Muzamil
Eurasian Spoonbill (Apr 14, 2024)
71.
Bhuvan Raj K
Mottled Wood-Owl (Apr 5, 2024)
71.
Surajprakash B
White-bellied Blue Flycatcher (Apr 5, 2024)
73.
Niyaz Ahamed
Common Cuckoo (Feb 23, 2024)
74.
Reshma Rai
Tree Pipit (Mar 27, 2024)
74.
Lasya H
Indian Pitta (Apr 15, 2024)
76.
Hemant Kumar
Indian Thick-knee (Apr 14, 2024)
76.
Gurutej Acharya
Greater Painted-Snipe (Apr 13, 2024)
78.
Gowri Shankar S
Bonelli's Eagle (Mar 25, 2024)
79.
Rounak Patra
Indian Cuckoo (Apr 8, 2024)
79.
Ashwin R
Gray-headed Bulbul (Apr 7, 2024)
79.
Vizz Vishwanath
Spotted Owlet (Mar 24, 2024)
79.
Karan Matalia
Jungle Nightjar (Mar 30, 2024)
83.
Vipin Baliga
Asian Fairy-bluebird (Mar 27, 2024)
84.
Vikas D Prasad
Jungle Babbler (Mar 20, 2024)
84.
Gopi Krishnamurthy
Chestnut-headed Bee-eater (Apr 12, 2024)
84.
Deepti Bajaj
White-rumped Shama (Apr 10, 2024)
84.
Sudhanva Ramesh Atri
White-rumped Shama (Apr 4, 2024)
84.
Giridhar Nayak K
Black-headed Cuckooshrike (Feb 4, 2024)
89.
Arun Prabhu
Malabar Parakeet (Mar 17, 2024)
89.
fes karnataka
Indian White-eye (Mar 21, 2024)
91.
Rama Aadhithan
White-rumped Shama (Apr 4, 2024)
92.
Supriya Kulkarni
Yellow-eyed Babbler (Apr 11, 2024)
93.
Naveen Reddy
White-browed Fantail (Apr 14, 2024)
93.
Harsha Kogalimath
Large Gray Babbler (Mar 3, 2024)
93.
Pallavi M
Paddyfield Warbler (Mar 3, 2024)
93.
Amith Kumar
Orange Minivet (Apr 4, 2024)
97.
Sunanda Vinayachandran
Gray-bellied Cuckoo (Apr 8, 2024)
98.
C G Ramachandran
White-bellied Drongo (Feb 25, 2024)
98.
Jigu Patel
Red-breasted Flycatcher (Feb 1, 2024)
100.
Priti Bangal
Peregrine Falcon (Apr 13, 2024)