AudioDateDownLeftRightUpIconCloseDownload iconfacebookReportGallerySettingsGiftLanguageGridLanguage iconListMapMenunoAudionoPhotoPhotoPlayPlusSearchStartwitterUserVideo

Western Palearctic Change Location

Artboard

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Paulo Belo 23:59 1
Bárbara Morais 23:59 1
Patricia Andrés Bordonaba 23:58 3
Rubén López Baena 23:56 1
Ricard Gutiérrez 23:50 2
Sergio Gonzalez 23:49 5
Lander Goñi 23:49 6
Rogério Rodrigues 23:40 2
Rui Pereira 23:40 2
RareBirds Swarovski Optik Birdracing Team 23:40 1
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated ~19 day(s) ago.
Not enough data for Global Big Day. Get out there and find some birds!

Top Countries

1 Spain
307
2 Portugal
246
3 United Kingdom
220
4 Turkey
219
5 Germany
211
6 France
211
7 Sweden
192
8 Hungary
168
9 Finland
166
10 Czech Republic
165
All Countries...

519 Species 4088 Checklists

Updated ~19 day(s) ago.
Species Name Count Date By
Red-necked/Eurasian Nightjar 2 23:00 José Ardaiz Ganuza
 
Turdus sp. 2 21:57 Roi Cuba
 
Lugo, Galicia, Spain
1 Senegal Parrot 2 18:28 Manuel Ribeiro
 
shearwater sp. X 18:00 Jeff Maw
 
2 Vinous-breasted Starling 10 18:00 Oz Horine
 
Tel-Aviv, Israel
Italian/Spanish Sparrow X 18:00 Jeff Maw
 
Common/Red-breasted Merganser 1 17:40 Stein Haugen
 
Møre og Romsdal, Norway
3 Barolo Shearwater 1 17:00 Robert Tizard
 
Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira, Portugal
4 Red-whiskered Bulbul 6 16:49 Manuel Ferrando
 
Valencia, Valenciana, Comunidad, Spain
shrike sp. 1 16:30 irvin calicut
 
crow sp. 2 15:45 Luke Kenny
 
Sligo, Connaught, Ireland
5 Plain Martin 1 15:43 Gil Ewing
 
woodpecker sp. 2 15:30 Nicola Falaschi
 
Toscana, Italy
6 Red-billed Leiothrix 3 15:30 Nicola Falaschi
 
Toscana, Italy
7 Long-billed Pipit 1 15:30 Ofer Frumkin
 
Palestinian Territory, Palestinian Territory
8 Western Reef-Heron 2 15:26 Carlos Pereira
 
9 Gray-headed Swamphen 9 14:59 Mike Pope
 
10 White-tailed Lapwing 2 14:59 Mike Pope
 
11 Great Crested Tern 1 14:59 Mike Pope
 
12 Basra Reed Warbler 1 14:59 Mike Pope
 
pelican sp. 200 14:41 Carol Greenstreet
 
Anatoliki Makedonia kai Thraki, Greece
13 Azure Tit 1 14:26 Natalia Karlionova
 
Homel'skaja voblasc', Belarus
heron sp. 3 14:15 שגיא צ׳יקוראל
 
HaZafon, Israel
14 Javan Myna 2 14:09 Mike Pope
 
small plover sp. 1 14:00 Rui Ferreira
 
Eurasian Reed/African Reed Warbler 1 13:50 RareBirds Swarovski Optik Birdracing Team
 
Taiga/Tundra Bean-Goose 22 13:35 Tatyana Korzhitskaya
 
Minskaja voblasc', Belarus
15 Aquatic Warbler 8 13:35 Joanna Muszynska
 
Wielkopolskie, Poland
European Pied/Collared/Semicollared Flycatcher 1 13:26 שגיא צ׳יקוראל
 
HaZafon, Israel
16 Fuerteventura Stonechat 1 13:00 Maria Diaz Muñoz
 
17 Purple Sandpiper 6 12:43 Gaukur Hjartarson
 
18 Snow Bunting 2 12:43 Gaukur Hjartarson
 
Carrion/Hooded Crow 6 12:39 Fabio Lepori
 
19 Namaqua Dove 2 12:35 Mike Pope
 
20 Semicollared Flycatcher 2 12:28 Andrew Jarwick
 
Red/Black Kite X 12:21 Montaña Dominguez
 
plover sp. 1 12:15 Pablo Javier Martinez Villaescusa
 
Alicante, Valenciana, Comunidad, Spain
21 Barbary Partridge 6 12:14 Mohamed Bargache
 
Sous-Massa-Draa, Morocco
Black-headed/Mediterranean Gull 6 12:14 Mohamed Bargache
 
Sous-Massa-Draa, Morocco
22 Northern Bald Ibis 14 12:14 Mohamed Bargache
 
Sous-Massa-Draa, Morocco
23 Black-crowned Tchagra 3 12:14 Mohamed Bargache
 
Sous-Massa-Draa, Morocco
24 Maghreb Magpie 15 12:14 Mohamed Bargache
 
Sous-Massa-Draa, Morocco
25 Moussier's Redstart 8 12:14 Mohamed Bargache
 
Sous-Massa-Draa, Morocco
26 Cretzschmar's Bunting 5 12:10 Eleni Galinou
 
Graylag x Barnacle Goose (hybrid) 2 12:08 Florian Marchner
 
27 White-faced Storm-Petrel X 12:00 Roy & Lorraine Ingleston
 
Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira, Portugal
28 Zino's Petrel 1 12:00 Roy & Lorraine Ingleston
 
Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira, Portugal
29 Clamorous Reed Warbler 1 11:41 Lior Eshdat
 
30 Thick-billed Lark 1 11:36 Gil Ewing
 
Sous-Massa-Draa, Morocco
31 White-crowned Wheatear 1 11:36 Gil Ewing
 
Sous-Massa-Draa, Morocco
32 Cream-colored Courser 2 11:30 Maria Diaz Muñoz
 
Canarias, Spain
Willow Warbler/Common Chiffchaff 1 11:30 Fernando T Rico
 
33 Trumpeter Finch 6 11:30 Maria Diaz Muñoz
 
Canarias, Spain
34 Corsican Finch 3 11:23 Peter Kennerley
 
Corse, France
35 Muscovy Duck 1 11:11 Henk Jan Oosterhuis
 
Willow Warbler/Common Chiffchaff/Iberian Chiffchaff 4 11:05 Ramiro Herrezuelo Perez
 
wheatear sp. 2 11:04 Jorge Fernández González
 
36 Cinereous Bunting 1 11:03 Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan
 
37 Lesser White-fronted Goose 6 11:00 Antero Topp
 
Northern Ostrobothnia, Finland
Lesser/Greater Spotted Eagle 1 11:00 alper tuydes
 
Bursa, Turkey
nuthatch sp. 2 10:50 Esen Yilmaz
 
İzmir, Turkey
38 King Eider 1 10:45 Benjamin Driver
 
39 Glaucous Gull X 10:35 Gaukur Hjartarson
 
40 Crested Myna 2 10:33 Daniel Raposo
 
41 Cackling Goose 1 10:32 Aðalsteinn Örn Snæþórsson
 
harrier sp. 1 10:30 Jaime Pires
 
42 Fan-tailed Raven 1 10:30 Brad Warrick
 
43 Desert Lark 1 10:30 Brad Warrick
 
House/Spanish Sparrow 15 10:30 Jenny McMullen
 
Granada, Andalucía, Spain
44 Pin-tailed Whydah 1 10:30 Jaime Pires
 
45 Green Heron 1 10:05 EDWARD PAXTON
 
Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom
46 Houbara Bustard 3 10:00 Maria Diaz Muñoz
 
Canarias, Spain
47 Red-knobbed Coot 1 10:00 Paulo Roncon
 
48 Band-rumped Storm-Petrel 2 10:00 Robert Tizard
 
Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira, Portugal
49 Scaly-breasted Munia 1 10:00 Ana Botelho
 
50 House Finch 1 09:55 Pavlos Andriopoulos
 
Attiki, Greece
51 Eurasian Dotterel 12 09:50 Keith Cowton
 
East Riding of Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom
52 Swan Goose 1 09:45 Coleta Holzhäuser
 
Great Cormorant/European Shag 3 09:40 Paul Snelling
 
Thekla's/Crested/Maghreb Lark 2 09:40 Armando Barbosa
 
Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda, Portugal
53 White-winged Scoter 1 09:34 Sarah-Louise Selly
 
East Lothian, Scotland, United Kingdom
54 Yellow-billed Loon 1 09:30 Jan Höper
 
55 Maghreb Lark 4 09:30 Caroline K
 
Sous-Massa-Draa, Morocco
56 Fulvous Chatterer 5 09:30 Gil Ewing
 
Sous-Massa-Draa, Morocco
57 Black Wheatear 7 09:30 NM Gatward
 
Almería, Andalucía, Spain
pipit sp. 2 09:30 Noelia Escudero Alfaro
 
Ciudad Real, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
Carrion x Hooded Crow (hybrid) 1 09:29 Fabio Lepori
 
House/Italian Sparrow X 09:29 Fabio Lepori
 
House/Eurasian Tree Sparrow 2 09:26 Harald Steensland
 
Apus sp. 26 09:25 Rui Caratão
 
Albacete, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
58 Pomarine Jaeger 4 09:20 Paul Bourdin
 
Whimbrel/Eurasian Curlew 10 09:19 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
tern sp. 1 09:11 nick stephens
 
59 Greater Sand-Plover 1 09:10 June Neal
 
60 Eleonora's Falcon 5 09:10 June Neal
 
61 Azores Bullfinch 4 09:10 Tiago Rodrigues
 
Povoação, Região Autónoma dos Açores, Portugal
62 Terek Sandpiper 1 09:00 Ferit Başbuğ
 
large alcid sp. 2 09:00 Svein Ole Mikalsen
 
63 Yellow-billed Chough X 09:00 Rocío Sus Pérez
 
Huesca, Aragón, Spain
Sylvia sp. 1 09:00 Marco Antonio Escudero Diego
 
64 Yellow-browed Warbler 2 08:58 Ulie Skalon
 
Moskovskaya oblast', Russia
65 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse 3 08:55 Javier Martín
 
Toledo, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
66 Rock Ptarmigan 1 08:51 Aðalsteinn Örn Snæþórsson
 
Norðurland vestra, Iceland
67 Iceland Gull 2 08:49 Ben Lucking
 
Anser sp. 60 08:45 eero salo-oja
 
Lapland, Finland
68 Bonaparte's Gull 1 08:45 Phil Bishop
 
Domestic goose sp. (Domestic type) 2 08:40 Jorge Leonor González
 
69 House Bunting 1 08:35 Gil Ewing
 
Sous-Massa-Draa, Morocco
70 Blue-crowned Parakeet 3 08:33 Daniel Raposo
 
Common/Iberian Chiffchaff 2 08:32 Enrique López Sánchez
 
71 Pharaoh Eagle-Owl 4 08:31 Omar alshaheen
 
72 Red-tailed Shrike 3 08:31 Omar alshaheen
 
73 Greater Hoopoe-Lark 2 08:31 Omar alshaheen
 
74 Eurasian River Warbler 2 08:31 Omar alshaheen
 
75 Pale Rockfinch 6 08:31 Omar alshaheen
 
Indian Peafowl (Domestic type) 2 08:30 Jacob C. Cooper
 
Accipiter sp. 1 08:30 Jose Leal
 
76 Red Avadavat 2 08:22 Carlos Godinho
 
Graylag x Canada Goose (hybrid) 1 08:20 Guido Bennen
 
77 Steppe Eagle 1 08:17 Carlos Pereira
 
78 Plain Swift 4 08:10 J. Marcos Benito
 
79 Canary Islands Chiffchaff 2 08:10 J. Marcos Benito
 
80 Green Bee-eater 7 08:08 Andrew Jarwick
 
81 Isabelline Shrike 1 08:08 Andrew Jarwick
 
82 Iraq Babbler 2 08:08 Andrew Jarwick
 
83 Siberian Stonechat 1 08:07 Mårten Wikström
 
Vayoc Jor, Armenia
alcid sp. 5 08:00 Andres de la Cruz Muñoz
 
84 Lesser Crested Tern 1 08:00 Andres de la Cruz Muñoz
 
85 Sooty Shearwater 1 08:00 Jesús Menéndez
 
86 Bonelli's Eagle 1 08:00 Roberto Pinar
 
Murcia, Región de, Spain
Lesser/Eurasian Kestrel X 08:00 Guillermo Gómez
 
87 Western Rock Nuthatch 1 08:00 Nikolai Kolev
 
Haskovo, Bulgaria
88 Isabelline Wheatear 1 08:00 Yury Shashenko
 
K'vemo K'art'li, Georgia
House x Spanish Sparrow (hybrid) 1 07:53 Kristina Klug
 
Oran, Algeria
89 Bar-headed Goose 1 07:40 Dario Allenstein
 
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
90 Little Crake 1 07:40 June Neal
 
91 Great Gray Shrike 1 07:38 Rob Batchelder
 
hawk sp. 12 07:37 Lior Eshdat
 
92 Bearded Vulture 1 07:35 Gorka Gorospe
 
Lleida, Cataluña, Spain
Thekla's/Crested Lark 4 07:35 Eugenio Collado
 
Eurasian/Short-toed Treecreeper 3 07:35 Eugenio Collado
 
Phylloscopus sp. 1 07:33 Paulo Alves
 
93 Water Pipit 1 07:32 Christian Rixen
 
Graubünden, Switzerland
94 Spanish Eagle 2 07:31 Jesús Calderón
 
95 Marbled Teal 2 07:30 Anonymous eBirder
 
96 Little Swift X 07:30 Ignacio Domingo
 
Cádiz, Andalucía, Spain
97 Western Swamphen 3 07:30 Anonymous eBirder
 
98 Broad-billed Sandpiper 3 07:30 Ali Atahan
 
Yellow-legged/Caspian Gull 1 07:30 Gordan Pomorišac
 
Beograd, Serbia
99 European Storm-Petrel 2 07:30 Jordi Miralles Garcia
 
100 Alexandrine Parakeet 1 07:30 Pinar Ertor
 
İstanbul, Turkey
101 Alexandrine Parakeet 1 07:30 Pinar Ertor
 
İstanbul, Turkey
102 Western Olivaceous Warbler 2 07:30 Anonymous eBirder
 
Passer sp. 3 07:30 Gordan Pomorišac
 
Beograd, Serbia
Larus sp. 12 07:29 Emma Coulthard
 
103 Sombre Tit 1 07:26 Nenad Dučić
 
104 Red-necked Phalarope 1 07:25 Al Božič
 
105 Hazel Grouse 3 07:15 Antero Topp
 
Northern Ostrobothnia, Finland
106 Bank Myna 5 07:15 Omar alshaheen
 
107 Common Bulbul 5 07:12 Miguel Ángel Guirado Cajal
 
Ceuta, Spain
108 Cinereous Vulture 2 07:11 Javier Prieta
 
Cáceres, Extremadura, Spain
109 Brown-necked Raven 1 07:10 Sérgio Correia
 
Al Bahr al Ahmar, Egypt
Common/Arctic Tern 2 07:07 Mike Prince
 
110 Dupont's Lark 5 07:05 Chabier de Jaime
 
111 Arabian Babbler 6 07:05 Ron Efrat
 
112 Tristram's Starling 18 07:05 Ron Efrat
 
113 Fea's Petrel 1 07:02 Josh Beck
 
Ilhas de Barlavento, Cape Verde
114 Cape Verde Shearwater 120 07:02 Josh Beck
 
Ilhas de Barlavento, Cape Verde
115 Boyd's Shearwater 12 07:02 Josh Beck
 
Ilhas de Barlavento, Cape Verde
116 Brown Booby 10 07:02 Josh Beck
 
Ilhas de Barlavento, Cape Verde
117 Bar-tailed Lark 8 07:02 Josh Beck
 
Ilhas de Barlavento, Cape Verde
118 Cape Verde Sparrow 4 07:02 Josh Beck
 
Ilhas de Barlavento, Cape Verde
pigeon/dove sp. 15 07:00 margaret morrissette
 
119 Great Bustard X 07:00 Javier Gomez
 
120 Atlantic Puffin 3 07:00 Niall Keogh
 
121 Roseate Tern 3 07:00 Niall Keogh
 
122 Common Loon 1 07:00 Niall Keogh
 
123 Manx Shearwater 50 07:00 Niall Keogh
 
124 Sacred Ibis 1 07:00 Ottavio Janni
 
Lombardia, Italy
125 Pallid Harrier 1 07:00 Ivan Maggini
 
126 Rough-legged Hawk 2 07:00 Peter Denyer
 
Region Nordjylland, Denmark
127 Monk Parakeet 6 07:00 Avner Rinot
 
128 Rock Martin 6 07:00 Avner Rinot
 
129 Krüper's Nuthatch 2 07:00 Stylianos Zannetos
 
Voreio Aigaio, Greece
130 Olive-tree Warbler 3 07:00 Avner Rinot
 
131 Moltoni's Warbler 1 07:00 Ivan Maggini
 
132 Dartford Warbler 1 07:00 Diego Villanua
 
Navarra, Comunidad Foral de, Spain
Ficedula sp. 1 07:00 Ivan Maggini
 
133 House Crow 15 06:58 Carlos Pereira
 
134 Great White Pelican 28 06:55 Simeon Gigov
 
135 Dalmatian Pelican 17 06:55 Simeon Gigov
 
136 African Blue Tit 2 06:55 Xabier Remirez
 
Canarias, Spain
137 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler 3 06:53 Iñigo Mazkiaran
 
138 Marsh Sandpiper 3 06:50 Murat Uyman
 
139 Gull-billed Tern 1 06:50 Murat Uyman
 
140 Yelkouan Shearwater 450 06:50 Murat Uyman
 
141 Lesser Kestrel 1 06:50 Hedy Ben Eliahou
 
HaMerkaz, Israel
falcon sp. 1 06:50 Murat Uyman
 
lark sp. 1 06:50 Murat Uyman
 
Acrocephalus sp. 1 06:50 Murat Uyman
 
142 Egyptian Vulture 1 06:49 Roberto Fernandez Gutierrez
 
León, Castilla y León, Spain
143 Great Spotted Cuckoo 1 06:40 Moshe Bashan
 
144 Little Bustard 3 06:39 Aitor Mora Solano
 
145 Alpine Swift 1 06:39 Aitor Mora Solano
 
swift sp. 3 06:39 irvin calicut
 
Hawalli, Kuwait
Red-tailed/Isabelline Shrike 1 06:39 irvin calicut
 
Hawalli, Kuwait
146 Lesser Short-toed Lark 1 06:39 Aitor Mora Solano
 
European/Spotless Starling X 06:39 Dora Salvador D.
 
Tarragona, Cataluña, Spain
shorebird sp. 2 06:35 Pedro Moreira
 
147 Great Skua 1 06:35 Pedro Moreira
 
Sterna sp. 5 06:35 Pedro Moreira
 
148 Balearic Shearwater 12 06:35 Pedro Moreira
 
Graylag Goose (Domestic type) 1 06:33 Jesús Mari Lekuona Sánchez
 
Muscovy Duck (Domestic type) 1 06:33 Jesús Mari Lekuona Sánchez
 
149 Common Murre 2 06:33 Anders Andersson
 
150 Black Guillemot 10 06:33 Anders Andersson
 
151 European Shag 2 06:33 Anders Andersson
 
152 Black-legged Kittiwake X 06:30 Henrik Madsen
 
Region Nordjylland, Denmark
153 Eastern Rock Nuthatch 2 06:30 Mark Askew
 
154 Menetries's Warbler 4 06:30 Mark Askew
 
155 Red-tailed Wheatear 6 06:30 Mark Askew
 
Yellow-legged/Lesser Black-backed Gull 1 06:29 Paulo Alves
 
156 Iberian Gray Shrike 1 06:29 Paulo Alves
 
157 Thekla's Lark 4 06:25 Juan Luis Hernández Hernández
 
Soria, Castilla y León, Spain
158 Eurasian Crag-Martin 5 06:25 Juan Luis Hernández Hernández
 
Soria, Castilla y León, Spain
159 Western Bonelli's Warbler 4 06:25 Juan Luis Hernández Hernández
 
Soria, Castilla y León, Spain
160 African Reed Warbler 2 06:25 Milas Santos
 
161 Western Orphean Warbler 3 06:25 Juan Luis Hernández Hernández
 
Soria, Castilla y León, Spain
162 Subalpine Warbler 3 06:25 Juan Luis Hernández Hernández
 
Soria, Castilla y León, Spain
163 Rufous-tailed Rock-Thrush 1 06:25 Juan Luis Hernández Hernández
 
Soria, Castilla y León, Spain
164 Black-headed Weaver 6 06:25 Milas Santos
 
165 Red-rumped Swallow 1 06:20 João Tomás
 
166 Green Warbler 2 06:20 Yury Shashenko
 
167 Eastern Orphean Warbler 3 06:20 Yury Shashenko
 
168 Red-breasted Flycatcher 10 06:20 Yury Shashenko
 
169 Palestine Sunbird 3 06:20 Calum Dickinson
 
170 Common Rosefinch 4 06:20 Yury Shashenko
 
171 Rock Bunting 2 06:20 Yury Shashenko
 
172 Yellow-crowned Bishop 6 06:20 João Tomás
 
173 Common Waxbill 16 06:20 João Tomás
 
peep sp. 50 06:18 Carol Greenstreet
 
Anatoliki Makedonia kai Thraki, Greece
174 Glossy Ibis 3 06:15 Niv Bessor
 
HaZafon, Israel
175 Short-toed Snake-Eagle 1 06:15 Niv Bessor
 
HaZafon, Israel
Buteo sp. 1 06:15 Niv Bessor
 
HaZafon, Israel
176 White-spectacled Bulbul 6 06:15 Niv Bessor
 
HaZafon, Israel
177 Upcher's Warbler 3 06:15 Mike Pope
 
178 White-throated Robin 2 06:15 Mike Pope
 
179 Common Myna 10 06:15 Niv Bessor
 
HaZafon, Israel
bird sp. 10 06:15 Niv Bessor
 
HaZafon, Israel
180 Harlequin Duck 4 06:12 Christina Anaya
 
Norðurland eystra, Iceland
181 Barrow's Goldeneye 10 06:12 Christina Anaya
 
Norðurland eystra, Iceland
Common/Pallid Swift X 06:10 agostinho gomes
 
Castro Marim, Faro, Portugal
182 Kentish Plover X 06:10 agostinho gomes
 
Castro Marim, Faro, Portugal
183 Red Knot X 06:10 agostinho gomes
 
Castro Marim, Faro, Portugal
184 Slender-billed Gull 23 06:10 agostinho gomes
 
Castro Marim, Faro, Portugal
185 Audouin's Gull 8 06:10 agostinho gomes
 
Castro Marim, Faro, Portugal
186 Black-winged Kite 2 06:10 Paulo Belo
 
187 Iberian Chiffchaff 5 06:10 Paulo Belo
 
188 Spectacled Warbler X 06:10 agostinho gomes
 
Castro Marim, Faro, Portugal
189 Chukar 2 06:05 June Neal
 
Lemesos, Cyprus
190 Eastern Olivaceous Warbler 1 06:05 June Neal
 
Lemesos, Cyprus
191 Cyprus Wheatear 4 06:05 June Neal
 
Lemesos, Cyprus
192 Citril Finch 10 06:05 Gorka Gorospe
 
Lleida, Cataluña, Spain
193 Island Canary 2 06:05 Tiago Rodrigues
 
Nordeste, Região Autónoma dos Açores, Portugal
194 Iberian Magpie 1 06:03 Carlos Godinho
 
195 Little Stint 7 06:00 Vladan Vugdelija
 
Pomoravlje, Serbia
196 Montagu's Harrier 1 06:00 Martin Vavřík
 
197 Black-eared Wheatear X 06:00 Peter Boesman
 
Estremoz, Évora, Portugal
198 Cirl Bunting 6 06:00 Carlo Castellani
 
Toscana, Italy
199 Italian Sparrow 4 06:00 Carlo Castellani
 
Toscana, Italy
200 Twite 5 05:35 Lynden Schofield
 
Highland, Scotland, United Kingdom
201 Brant 200 05:30 Martin Fichtler
 
202 Red-breasted Goose 2 05:30 Martin Fichtler
 
203 Ferruginous Duck 1 05:30 Vad Evad
 
Csongrád, Hungary
Columba sp. 2 05:30 Maria Diaz Muñoz
 
Canarias, Spain
204 Curlew Sandpiper 2 05:30 Vad Evad
 
Csongrád, Hungary
205 Sanderling 11 05:30 Maria Diaz Muñoz
 
Canarias, Spain
206 Dunlin 1 05:30 Martin Fichtler
 
207 Black Stork 1 05:30 Vad Evad
 
Csongrád, Hungary
208 Imperial Eagle 2 05:30 Vad Evad
 
Csongrád, Hungary
209 Red-footed Falcon 1 05:30 Vad Evad
 
Csongrád, Hungary
210 Calandra Lark X 05:30 Yury Shashenko
 
K'vemo K'art'li, Georgia
211 Red-vented Bulbul 1 05:30 Maria Diaz Muñoz
 
Canarias, Spain
212 Finsch's Wheatear 2 05:30 Yury Shashenko
 
K'vemo K'art'li, Georgia
213 Tawny Pipit 2 05:30 Yury Shashenko
 
K'vemo K'art'li, Georgia
214 Berthelot's Pipit 2 05:30 Maria Diaz Muñoz
 
Canarias, Spain
duck sp. 1 05:25 Anonymous eBirder
 
Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom
215 Syrian Woodpecker 2 05:25 Beniamino Tuliozi
 
Burgenland, Austria
216 Pallid Swift 1 05:22 Bruce Kerr
 
Lagos, Faro, Portugal
217 White-throated Dipper 1 05:20 Niall Keogh
 
218 Lesser Redpoll 1 05:20 Anonymous eBirder
 
snipe sp. 1 05:18 John McKay
 
Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
219 Ortolan Bunting 1 05:17 Jacek Betleja
 
Slaskie, Poland
220 Sandwich Tern 30 05:08 Andy Benson
 
221 Northern Fulmar 1 05:08 Andy Benson
 
222 Black Francolin 14 05:05 Lucas Coe-Starr
 
223 Laughing Dove 2 05:05 Lucas Coe-Starr
 
224 Spur-winged Lapwing 6 05:05 Lucas Coe-Starr
 
225 Collared Pratincole 1 05:05 Lucas Coe-Starr
 
226 Lesser Gray Shrike 1 05:05 Lucas Coe-Starr
 
227 Graceful Prinia 7 05:05 Lucas Coe-Starr
 
228 Afghan Babbler 1 05:05 Lucas Coe-Starr
 
229 Hypocolius 4 05:05 Lucas Coe-Starr
 
230 Chestnut-shouldered Petronia 10 05:05 Lucas Coe-Starr
 
231 Greater White-fronted Goose 2 05:00 Mateusz Sciborski
 
232 Tundra Swan 4 05:00 Paulina Matulionytė
 
Klaipedos Apskritis, Lithuania
Mallard (Domestic type) 3 05:00 Susan McNally
 
West Midlands, England, United Kingdom
233 Long-tailed Duck 10 05:00 Mateusz Sciborski
 
234 Red-necked Grebe 2 05:00 Seppo Niemispelto
 
235 Corn Crake 1 05:00 Modestas Bružas
 
Klaipedos Apskritis, Lithuania
236 Temminck's Stint 3 05:00 Johannes Hofmann
 
Bayern, Germany
237 Razorbill 3 05:00 Seppo Niemispelto
 
238 Mediterranean Gull 1 05:00 Peter Alfrey
 
gull sp. 1 05:00 Elizabeth Ovenden
 
West Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom
239 Hen Harrier 1 05:00 Kjell Häggvik
 
Stockholms län [SE-01], Sweden
240 Red Kite 2 05:00 Peter Alfrey
 
241 Peregrine Falcon 2 05:00 Johannes Hofmann
 
Bayern, Germany
242 Rose-ringed Parakeet 500 05:00 Peter Alfrey
 
243 Blue Rock-Thrush 2 05:00 Miguel Recreo Tomé
 
Tarragona, Cataluña, Spain
244 Citrine Wagtail 10 05:00 Mateusz Sciborski
 
245 Red-throated Pipit 4 05:00 Mateusz Sciborski
 
246 Common Quail 1 04:59 Honza Grünwald
 
Ústecký kraj, Czech Republic
247 Pink-footed Goose 5 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
248 Northern Pintail 10 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
249 Velvet Scoter 3 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
250 Red-wattled Lapwing 5 04:55 Jukka Perttu
 
251 Bar-tailed Godwit 8 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
252 Spotted Redshank 1 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
253 Parasitic Jaeger 2 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
254 Caspian Tern 2 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
255 White-winged Tern 18 04:55 Jukka Perttu
 
256 Pygmy Cormorant 68 04:55 Jukka Perttu
 
257 White-throated Kingfisher 1 04:55 Jukka Perttu
 
258 Pied Kingfisher 1 04:55 Jukka Perttu
 
259 Blue-cheeked Bee-eater 1 04:55 Jukka Perttu
 
260 White-backed Woodpecker 1 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
261 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker 1 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
262 Merlin 2 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
263 Masked Shrike 2 04:55 Jukka Perttu
 
264 White-eared Bulbul 2 04:55 Jukka Perttu
 
265 Bohemian Waxwing 2 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
266 Lapland Longspur 10 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
267 Rustic Bunting 3 04:55 Kari Varpenius
 
268 Dead Sea Sparrow 6 04:55 Jukka Perttu
 
269 Ruddy Shelduck 7 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
270 European Turtle-Dove 2 04:52 Jakub Macháň
 
271 Black-bellied Sandgrouse 4 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
272 Armenian Gull 10 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
273 Little Tern 3 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
274 Whiskered Tern 3 04:52 Jakub Macháň
 
275 Little Bittern 1 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
276 Lesser Spotted Eagle 1 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
277 Golden Eagle 1 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
278 Levant Sparrowhawk 3 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
279 Black Kite 3 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
280 Long-legged Buzzard 2 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
281 European Roller 7 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
282 Red-billed Chough 2 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
283 Eurasian Penduline-Tit 3 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
284 Mountain Chiffchaff 5 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
285 Moustached Warbler 1 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
286 Paddyfield Warbler 1 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
287 Rosy Starling 145 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
288 Black-headed Bunting 2 04:52 Kylynn Clare
 
289 Barnacle Goose 50 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
goose sp. 16 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
290 Greater Scaup 1 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
291 Common Scoter 7 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
292 Smew 3 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
293 Common Merganser 30 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
294 Horned Grebe 8 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
295 Ruff 26 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
296 Arctic Tern 4 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
297 Red-throated Loon 1 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
298 Arctic Loon 6 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
loon sp. 14 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
299 Osprey 1 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
300 Northern Goshawk 2 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
301 Eurasian Hobby 3 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
302 Common Redpoll 4 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
passerine sp. 15 04:45 Kalle Rainio
 
303 Bulwer's Petrel 2 04:43 Hadie Muller
 
Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira, Portugal
304 Cory's Shearwater 15 04:43 Hadie Muller
 
Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira, Portugal
305 Great Black-backed Gull 1 04:31 Eeva Lehtinen
 
Satakunta, Finland
306 Black-crowned Night-Heron 1 04:31 Glen Novinger
 
307 Lesser Black-backed Gull 1 04:26 Edward Lea
 
Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom
308 Eurasian Sparrowhawk 1 04:26 Edward Lea
 
Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom
309 Long-tailed Tit 1 04:26 Edward Lea
 
Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom
310 Eurasian Nutcracker 2 04:25 Uku Paal
 
Bijelo Polje, Montenegro
311 Ring Ouzel 1 04:25 Uku Paal
 
Bijelo Polje, Montenegro
312 Short-eared Owl 2 04:18 eero salo-oja
 
Norrbottens län [SE-25], Sweden
313 Willow Ptarmigan 1 04:15 Simon Tonge
 
Highland, Scotland, United Kingdom
314 Eurasian Siskin 5 04:15 Simon Tonge
 
Highland, Scotland, United Kingdom
315 Mew Gull 1 04:13 Glenn Cornland
 
Stockholms län [SE-01], Sweden
316 Taiga Bean-Goose 2 04:05 eero salo-oja
 
Norrbottens län [SE-25], Sweden
317 Brambling 1 04:05 eero salo-oja
 
Norrbottens län [SE-25], Sweden
318 Eurasian Pygmy-Owl 1 03:45 Manfred Schleuning
 
Hessen, Germany
319 Gray-headed Woodpecker 1 03:45 Manfred Schleuning
 
Hessen, Germany
320 Eurasian Bullfinch 4 03:45 Manfred Schleuning
 
Hessen, Germany
321 Red Crossbill 3 03:45 Manfred Schleuning
 
Hessen, Germany
322 Green Sandpiper 1 03:42 eero salo-oja
 
Norrbottens län [SE-25], Sweden
323 Western Capercaillie 1 03:16 eero salo-oja
 
Norrbottens län [SE-25], Sweden
324 Willow Tit 1 03:16 eero salo-oja
 
Norrbottens län [SE-25], Sweden
325 Canada Goose 8 02:57 Robin Kretzschmar
 
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
326 European Golden-Plover 4 02:40 Glenn Cornland
 
Stockholms län [SE-01], Sweden
327 Eurasian Thick-knee 2 02:33 Rob Martin
 
Norfolk, England, United Kingdom
328 Black Grouse 2 02:29 eero salo-oja
 
Norrbottens län [SE-25], Sweden
329 Whooper Swan 1 02:20 Seppo Niemispelto
 
Satakunta, Finland
330 Common Goldeneye 1 02:20 Seppo Niemispelto
 
Satakunta, Finland
331 Eurasian Treecreeper 1 02:20 Wayne Gillatt
 
Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom
332 Redwing 2 02:20 Seppo Niemispelto
 
Satakunta, Finland
333 Fieldfare 2 02:20 Seppo Niemispelto
 
Satakunta, Finland
334 Eurasian Woodcock 2 02:18 eero salo-oja
 
Lapland, Finland
335 Spanish Sparrow 1 02:00 Saner Erdogan
 
İzmir, Turkey
336 Wood Lark 2 01:58 Paulo Alves
 
Abrantes, Santarém, Portugal
337 Cattle Egret 40 01:56 Gorka Gorospe
 
338 Boreal Owl 2 01:48 eero salo-oja
 
Lapland, Finland
owl sp. 1 01:47 Samuel Patinha
 
339 Mandarin Duck 1 01:31 Gorka Gorospe
 
340 Sardinian Warbler 1 01:25 Raimundo Real Giménez
 
Cádiz, Andalucía, Spain
341 Rufous-tailed Scrub-Robin 1 01:25 Raimundo Real Giménez
 
Cádiz, Andalucía, Spain
342 Gray Partridge 1 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
343 Great Crested Grebe 10 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
344 Common Crane 2 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
345 Little Gull 4 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
346 Caspian Gull 5 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
347 Common Tern 3 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
348 European Honey-buzzard 1 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
349 Eurasian Eagle-Owl 1 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
350 Common Kingfisher 1 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
351 Eurasian Wryneck 4 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
352 Middle Spotted Woodpecker 1 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
353 Red-backed Shrike 2 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
354 Bearded Reedling 6 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
355 Great Reed Warbler 2 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
356 Garden Warbler 1 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
357 Barred Warbler 1 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
358 Collared Flycatcher 3 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
359 Common Redstart 1 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
360 Whinchat 1 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
361 Mistle Thrush 1 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
362 Gray Wagtail 1 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
363 Hawfinch X 01:05 Miroslav Jelinek
 
364 White-headed Duck 6 01:00 Noelia Escudero Alfaro
 
365 Greater Flamingo 14 01:00 Noelia Escudero Alfaro
 
366 Eared Grebe 2 01:00 Noelia Escudero Alfaro
 
367 Black Tern 2 01:00 Noelia Escudero Alfaro
 
368 Squacco Heron 1 00:55 Christian Olaciregui
 
369 Eurasian Hoopoe 1 00:55 Christian Olaciregui
 
370 Eurasian Golden Oriole 1 00:55 Christian Olaciregui
 
371 Long-eared Owl 1 00:30 Marc Gálvez
 
Lleida, Cataluña, Spain
372 Eurasian Nightjar 1 00:25 Samuel Patinha
 
373 Greater Short-toed Lark 2 00:25 Samuel Patinha
 
374 Eurasian Scops-Owl 1 00:07 Jesús Mari Lekuona Sánchez
 
375 Red-necked Nightjar 1 00:05 NM Gatward
 
Almería, Andalucía, Spain
376 Black Swan 2 00:04 Susan T
 
377 Red-crested Pochard 2 00:04 Susan T
 
378 Thrush Nightingale 4 00:04 Georgy Vinogradov
 
379 Graylag Goose 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
380 Tundra Bean-Goose X 00:00 Seppo Neuvonen
 
South Karelia, Finland
381 Mute Swan 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
382 Egyptian Goose 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
383 Common Shelduck 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
384 Garganey 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
385 Northern Shoveler 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
386 Gadwall 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
387 Eurasian Wigeon 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
388 Mallard 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
389 Green-winged Teal 2 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
390 Common Pochard 8 00:00 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
391 Tufted Duck 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
392 Common Eider 3 00:00 Simon Andrews
 
North Ayrshire, Scotland, United Kingdom
393 Red-breasted Merganser 2 00:00 Simon Andrews
 
North Ayrshire, Scotland, United Kingdom
394 Red-legged Partridge 2 00:00 Joaquin Del Castillo Madrid
 
Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
395 Ring-necked Pheasant 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
396 Little Grebe 2 00:00 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
397 Rock Pigeon 2 00:00 Miguel Pérez Sainz
 
Burgos, Castilla y León, Spain
398 Stock Dove 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
399 Common Wood-Pigeon 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
400 Trocaz Pigeon 1 00:00 Mark Wulfe
 
401 Eurasian Collared-Dove 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
402 Common Cuckoo 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
403 Common Swift 15 00:00 Miguel Pérez Sainz
 
Burgos, Castilla y León, Spain
404 Water Rail 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
405 Spotted Crake 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
406 Eurasian Moorhen 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
407 Eurasian Coot 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
408 Black-winged Stilt 15 00:00 Joaquin Del Castillo Madrid
 
Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
409 Pied Avocet 2 00:00 Wayne Gillatt
 
410 Eurasian Oystercatcher 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
411 Black-bellied Plover 2 00:00 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
412 Northern Lapwing 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
413 Common Ringed Plover 1 00:00 Joaquin Del Castillo Madrid
 
Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
414 Little Ringed Plover 3 00:00 Joaquin Del Castillo Madrid
 
Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
415 Whimbrel X 00:00 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
416 Eurasian Curlew 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
417 Black-tailed Godwit 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
418 Ruddy Turnstone 1 00:00 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
419 Common Snipe 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
420 Common Sandpiper 2 00:00 Simon Andrews
 
North Ayrshire, Scotland, United Kingdom
421 Common Greenshank 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
422 Wood Sandpiper 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
423 Common Redshank 4 00:00 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
424 Black-headed Gull 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
425 Herring Gull 10 00:00 Simon Andrews
 
North Ayrshire, Scotland, United Kingdom
426 Yellow-legged Gull 30 00:00 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
427 White Stork 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
428 Northern Gannet 10 00:00 Simon Andrews
 
North Ayrshire, Scotland, United Kingdom
429 Great Cormorant 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
430 Great Bittern 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
431 Gray Heron 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
432 Purple Heron 2 00:00 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
433 Great Egret 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
434 Little Egret 3 00:00 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
435 Eurasian Spoonbill 8 00:00 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
436 Eurasian Griffon 12 00:00 Miguel Pérez Sainz
 
Burgos, Castilla y León, Spain
437 Booted Eagle 2 00:00 Joaquin Del Castillo Madrid
 
Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
438 Eurasian Marsh-Harrier 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
439 White-tailed Eagle 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
440 Common Buzzard 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
441 Barn Owl 1 00:00 Samuel Patinha
 
Estarreja, Aveiro, Portugal
442 Little Owl 1 00:00 Samuel Patinha
 
Estarreja, Aveiro, Portugal
443 Tawny Owl 1 00:00 Manuel Xestoso
 
444 European Bee-eater X 00:00 Joaquin Del Castillo Madrid
 
Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
445 Great Spotted Woodpecker 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
446 Eurasian Green Woodpecker 1 00:00 Christoph Moning
 
Bayern, Germany
447 Black Woodpecker 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
448 Eurasian Kestrel 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
449 Woodchat Shrike 1 00:00 Joaquin Del Castillo Madrid
 
Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
450 Eurasian Jay 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
451 Eurasian Magpie 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
452 Eurasian Jackdaw 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
453 Rook 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
454 Carrion Crow 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
455 Hooded Crow 15 00:00 Simon Andrews
 
North Ayrshire, Scotland, United Kingdom
456 Common Raven 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
457 Eurasian Skylark 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
458 Crested Lark 3 00:00 Joaquin Del Castillo Madrid
 
Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
459 Bank Swallow X 00:00 Joaquin Del Castillo Madrid
 
Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
460 Barn Swallow 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
461 Common House-Martin 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
swallow sp. 6 00:00 Simon Andrews
 
North Ayrshire, Scotland, United Kingdom
462 Coal Tit 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
463 Crested Tit 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
464 Marsh Tit 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
465 Eurasian Blue Tit 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
466 Great Tit 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
467 Eurasian Nuthatch 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
468 Short-toed Treecreeper 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
469 Eurasian Wren 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
470 Goldcrest 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
471 Common Firecrest 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
472 Cetti's Warbler 2 00:00 Wayne Gillatt
 
473 Wood Warbler 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
474 Willow Warbler 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
475 Common Chiffchaff 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
476 Melodious Warbler 2 00:00 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
477 Icterine Warbler 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
478 Sedge Warbler 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
479 Marsh Warbler 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany
480 Eurasian Reed Warbler 1 00:00 Jonathan Hense
 
Niedersachsen, Germany