Change location Change location
Global Big Day May 9, 2020

South America

Sightings

Observations - First seen - Sorted by Date descending

  1. 1.
    # 1
    Andrés Melo Durán
    Bío-Bío, Chile
  2. shorebird sp.

    # X
    PEDRO GUEDEZ
    Apure, Venezuela
  3. manakin sp.

    # X
    PEDRO GUEDEZ
    Apure, Venezuela
  4. 2.
    # 11
    Brener Fabres
    Espírito Santo, Brazil
  5. 3.
    # 1
    Fabricio Tapia
    Sucumbíos, Ecuador
  6. 4.
    # 1
    Juan Francisco Gonzalez Alvarez
    Guaviare, Colombia
  7. 5.
    # 1
    Eladia Cumpa Ccasañi
  8. Columba sp.

    # 5
    Jennifer Celis
    Cundinamarca, Colombia
  9. 6.
    # 1
    Zaiza Rodríguez Rivera
    Vaupés, Colombia
  10. nighthawk sp.

    # 3
    Lisandro Moran
    Yaracuy, Venezuela
  11. cuckoo sp. (Cuculidae sp.)

    # 1
    Edgar Vasquez
    Antioquia, Colombia
  12. whistling-duck sp.

    # 3
    Marcela Ruiz
    Antioquia, Colombia
  13. 7.
    # 2
    Paul Tito
    Chimborazo, Ecuador
  14. 8.
    # 1
    Paul Tito
    Chimborazo, Ecuador
  15. 9.
    # 4
    Paul Tito
    Chimborazo, Ecuador
  16. 10.
    # 1
    Johny De Carli
  17. 11.
    # 1
    Jurgen Beckers
  18. 12.
    # 4
    Cesar Cusihuaman caviedes
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  19. 13.
    # 2
    Leandro Matías Sosa
    Santa Cruz, Argentina
  20. 14.
    # 1
    Jefferson Bob
  21. 15.
    # 1
    José Gabriel López Villegas
    Bolívar, Colombia
  22. antbird sp.

    # 1
    Isabel Tinoco
    Miranda, Venezuela
  23. Spinus sp.

    # 4
    Pilar Román Peña
    La Paz, Bolivia
  24. 16.
    # 4
    Saúl Arias Cossío
    Santa Cruz, Bolivia
  25. Thraupis sp.

    # X
    Margarita Castillo de Carrera
  26. 17.
    # 18
    Pedro Cabello Maleno
  27. becard sp.

    # 2
    Gláucio Freitas
    Goiás, Brazil
  28. 18.
    # 2
    Juan Julca Sangama
    Lambayeque, Peru
  29. 19.
    # 1
    Juan Julca Sangama
    Lambayeque, Peru
  30. 20.
    # 4
    Pedro Arturo Camargo Martínez
  31. tern sp.

    # 5
    Jorge Alava Sanchez
    Los Lagos, Chile
  32. 21.
    # 1
    Cristian Mur
  33. 22.
    # 2
    Renzo Paladines Puertas
    Loja, Ecuador
  34. 23.
    # 1
    Rodrigo Ferronato
    Paraná, Brazil
  35. 24.
    # 1
    Maykol Rodriguez Zegarra
    Pasco, Peru
  36. 25.
    # 25
    Rodrigo Munzenmayer
    Magallanes, Chile
  37. 26.
  38. 27.
    # 1
    Genaro Mazzucco
    Catamarca, Argentina
  39. 28.
    # 1
    Mauricio Montt
    Magallanes, Chile
  40. 29.
    # 1
    Armando Manuel Acevedo Barrios
    La Guajira, Colombia
  41. 30.
    # 1
    Cristian Mur
  42. 31.
    # 10
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  43. 32.
    # 4
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  44. 33.
    # 2
    Lenin Toapanta
  45. 34.
    # 1
    Suzanne Vargas
  46. 35.
    # 1
    Gloria Jilahuanco
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  47. 36.
    # 6
    Daniel Gonzales Ccolque
  48. 37.
    # 1
    Yasmin Godoi Reis
    Mato Grosso, Brazil
  49. White-barred x White-wedged Piculet (hybrid)

    # 1
    Rafaela Wolf de Carvalho
  50. 38.
    # 1
    Marcelo Barbosa - Tocantins Birding
    Tocantins, Brazil
  51. Tityra sp.

    # 1
    Miguel Angel Montenegro Avila
    La Paz, Bolivia
  52. 39.
    # 1
    Miguel Angel Montenegro Avila
    La Paz, Bolivia
  53. 40.
    # 1
    Miguel Angel Montenegro Avila
    La Paz, Bolivia
  54. Mionectes sp.

    # 1
    Mariana Rojas Abreu
    Miranda, Venezuela
  55. 41.
    # 1
    fernando segura
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  56. 42.
    # 5
    francisco castro
    Antofagasta, Chile
  57. 43.
    # 1
    Edward Frisancho
    Puno, Peru
  58. 44.
    # 1
    Juan Muñoz de Toro
    Santa Fe, Argentina
  59. Streptoprocne sp.

    # 100
    Douglas Trombini Gallão
    São Paulo, Brazil
  60. 45.
    # 2
    Douglas Santos
  61. 46.
    # 1
    Douglas Santos
  62. Geranoaetus sp.

    # 2
    Renato Condori Ayquipa
    Arequipa, Peru
  63. 47.
    # 1
    Jurgen Beckers
  64. 48.
    # 2
    Ciro Albano
    Bahia, Brazil
  65. 49.
    # 5
    Dnilson Ferraz
    Pará, Brazil
  66. 50.
    # 4
    Ciro Albano
    Bahia, Brazil
  67. 51.
    # 1
    Yonatan Puma
  68. 52.
    # 2
    Timoteo Huacac olarte
  69. 53.
    # 2
    Marcelo Quipo
  70. blackbird sp.

    # 1
    Ricardo Fisch
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  71. woodcreeper sp.

    # 1
    Roxana Arauco
  72. 54.
    # X
    PN Los Cardones
    Salta, Argentina
  73. White-rumped/Chilean Swallow

    # 4
    Néstor Maltempo
    Entre Ríos, Argentina
  74. 55.
    # X
    YURI ORE
  75. 56.
    # 1
    Claudio Rodriguez
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  76. 57.
    # 1
    Pablo Alejandro Pla
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  77. 58.
    # 2
    Henriette de Vries
  78. 59.
    # 2
    Bryan Granda
    El Oro, Ecuador
  79. 60.
    # 2
    Nicolás Bejarano
    Salta, Argentina
  80. 61.
    # 2
    Ximena Morales Mamani
    Pando, Bolivia
  81. 62.
    # 7
    Cristian Mamani
    Jujuy, Argentina
  82. 63.
    # 1
    Miguel Portura
    Vaupés, Colombia
  83. 64.
    # 4
    Miguel Portura
    Vaupés, Colombia
  84. 65.
    # 1
    Walter Borda huanca
  85. 66.
    # 6
    Mauricio Montt
  86. 67.
    # 1
    Saskia Hostens
  87. yellow-finch sp.

    # 1
    Mauricio Montt
  88. ground-tyrant sp.

    # 1
    Gabriela Orostica
  89. 68.
    # 6
    winy arias lopez
    Junín, Peru
  90. new world vulture sp.

    # 10
    Arthur Gomes
  91. 69.
    # 1
    Jose Gregorio Hernandez Valencia
  92. 70.
    # 1
    Johny De Carli
  93. 71.
    # 1
    Johny De Carli
  94. 72.
    # 1
    Johny De Carli
  95. 73.
    # 29
    Tania Raipane
  96. Tringa sp.

    # 9
    Marcos Baltuska
    Chubut, Argentina
  97. 74.
    # 2
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, Colombia
  98. 75.
    # 2
    Steve Schnoll
    Bonaire, Caribbean Netherlands
  99. 76.
    # 4
    Steve Schnoll
    Bonaire, Caribbean Netherlands
  100. Squirrel/Black-bellied Cuckoo

    # 1
    Allpa Grefa
    Napo, Ecuador
  101. 77.
    # 1
    Allpa Grefa
    Napo, Ecuador
  102. 78.
    # 2
    David Muñoz
    Meta, Colombia
  103. 79.
    # 1
    Flavio Moschione
    Salta, Argentina
  104. 80.
    # 1
    Wilfredo Huaman Arqque
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  105. 81.
    # 1
    Patrick Vyvyan
    Valparaíso, Chile
  106. 82.
    # 1
    CRISTIAN FLÓREZ-PAÍ
    Nariño, Colombia
  107. 83.
    # 1
    Morgan Pendaries
    Santa Cruz, Argentina
  108. Black-crowned/Yellow-crowned Night-Heron

  109. 84.
    # 2
    Leon Moore
    Upper Demerara-Berbice, Guyana
  110. 85.
    # 2
    Leon Moore
    Upper Demerara-Berbice, Guyana
  111. shrike-tyrant sp.

    # 1
    Cristian Mamani
    Jujuy, Argentina
  112. 86.
    # 3
    Germán Gil
    Santa Cruz, Argentina
  113. 87.
    # 1
    Germán Gil
    Santa Cruz, Argentina
  114. small plover sp.

    # 2
    Roxanne-Liana Francisca
    Bonaire, Caribbean Netherlands
  115. 88.
    # 2
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, Colombia
  116. 89.
    # 3
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, Colombia
  117. 90.
    # 3
    Juan Julca Sangama
  118. 91.
    # 8
    Juan Julca Sangama
  119. 92.
    # 2
    Juan Julca Sangama
  120. 93.
    # 1
    SANTUARIO HISTÓRICO MACHUPICCHU SERNANP
  121. 94.
    # 1
    Mario Pillajo
    Napo, Ecuador
  122. 95.
    # 1
    Rafael Portales
  123. 96.
    # 1
    Maridel Ruiz Ortiz
    Putumayo, Colombia
  124. 97.
    # 1
    Jorge Gonzalez
    Vaupés, Colombia
  125. 98.
    # 1
    javier mesa
    Distrito Capital, Venezuela
  126. 99.
    # 1
    Timoteo Huacac olarte
  127. 100.
    # 2
    Jasmin Scholl
    Ica, Peru
  128. 101.
    # 1
    Sebastian Vidal Diaz
  129. miner sp. (Geositta sp.)

  130. 102.
    # X
    Calipuy Santuario Nacional
  131. 103.
    # 1
    samuel olivieri bornand
  132. 104.
    # 1
    Jürgen Schulmeister
  133. 105.
    # 2
    Renata Xavier
    Amazonas, Brazil
  134. 106.
    # 1
    Renata Xavier
    Amazonas, Brazil
  135. Brotogeris sp.

    # 1
    Renata Xavier
    Amazonas, Brazil
  136. 107.
    # 1
    Renata Xavier
    Amazonas, Brazil
  137. 108.
    # 2
    SANTUARIO HISTÓRICO MACHUPICCHU SERNANP
  138. 109.
    # 2
    Michael Tromp
    Aruba, Aruba
  139. heron sp.

    # 1
    Jose luis Perez
    Lara, Venezuela
  140. 110.
    # 1
    Roberto Dall Agnol
    Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
  141. 111.
    # 8
    Maria Isabel Weyermanns
    Santa Catarina, Brazil
  142. Zimmerius sp.

    # 1
    Guillermo Cantillo
  143. 112.
  144. Chlorostilbon sp.

    # 1
    Julian Serna castaño
    Caldas, Colombia
  145. Pyrrhura sp.

    # 1
    Rigo Humberto Urbina Trejo
    Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  146. 113.
    # 1
    Omar Salcedo Rojas
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  147. 114.
    # 1
    Omar Salcedo Rojas
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  148. 115.
    # 2
    Aves Argentinas
    Tierra del Fuego, Argentina
  149. 116.
    # 12
    Aves Argentinas
    Tierra del Fuego, Argentina
  150. 117.
    # 5
    Aves Argentinas
    Tierra del Fuego, Argentina
  151. 118.
    # 614
    Cristian Mamani
    Jujuy, Argentina
  152. 119.
    # 8
    Cristian Mamani
    Jujuy, Argentina
  153. flamingo sp.

    # 1814
    Cristian Mamani
    Jujuy, Argentina
  154. 120.
    # 2
    RNSAB SERNANP
    Arequipa, Peru
  155. 121.
    # 1
    Alexis Aguilar quispe
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  156. chachalaca sp.

    # 1
    Stephanie Niño
    Meta, Colombia
  157. 122.
    # 3
    Maria del Rosario Novoa Serna
  158. 123.
    # 4
    Francisco Tovar—Martinez
  159. 124.
    # 5
    Rodrigo Wilber Soria Auza
    Cochabamba, Bolivia
  160. 125.
    # 2
    Gabriela Tavella
  161. 126.
    # 1
    Reserva Paisajística Nor Yauyos Cochas
  162. 127.
    # 2
    Davi Oliveira
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  163. 128.
    # 1
    Paco Flórez Lucana
  164. 129.
    # 2
    winy arias lopez
    Junín, Peru
  165. 130.
    # 1
    Jeison Calanche
    Aragua, Venezuela
  166. Ramphocelus sp.

    # 2
    Orestes Estrada
    Antioquia, Colombia
  167. Chloephaga sp.

    # 12
    Marcos de Larminat
  168. 131.
    # 3
    Estela Garrido
  169. 132.
    # 1
    jarlon villar cardenas
  170. 133.
    # 2
    Marcelo Quipo
  171. 134.
    # 3
    Marcelo Quipo
  172. 135.
    # 3
    Micheel Noder Cotrina Fabián
    Huánuco, Peru
  173. 136.
    # 1
    Héctor Jurado
    Miranda, Venezuela
  174. Tolmomyias sp.

    # 1
    Harold Rodriguez
  175. 137.
    # 3
    José Segovia
  176. 138.
    # 1
    Pipe Jiménez
  177. 139.
    # 1
    Pipe Jiménez
  178. 140.
    # 10
    Danilo Druetto
    Santa Fe, Argentina
  179. 141.
    # 3
    Danilo Druetto
    Santa Fe, Argentina
  180. 142.
    # 1
    Sean Dilrosun
  181. 143.
    # 1
    Sean Dilrosun
  182. 144.
    # 1
    Sean Dilrosun
  183. 145.
    # 1
    Sean Dilrosun
  184. 146.
    # 1
    Sean Dilrosun
  185. 147.
    # 1
    Diana Gutièrrez
    Bolívar, Colombia
  186. oropendola sp.

    # 1
    Alejandra Ardila
    Amazonas, Colombia
  187. 148.
    # 1
    Royal Flycatcher/ Marcelo Coronel
    San Martín, Peru
  188. 149.
    # 1
    Jardín Botánico del Pacifico
  189. 150.
    # 1
    Julio Giraldo
    Pasco, Peru
  190. 151.
    # 3
    Carlos Rincon
    Magdalena, Colombia
  191. 152.
    # 4
    samuel olivieri bornand
    San Luis, Argentina
  192. 153.
    # 1
    Ruth Kayner Torres
  193. 154.
    # 2
    Jorge Galaz Aguilera
    Bío-Bío, Chile
  194. peep sp.

    # 70
    Mauro Desch
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  195. 155.
    # 3
    Hernán Pastore
  196. 156.
    # 2
    Alan Marcel Braga Feitosa
  197. 157.
    # 12
    Amed Hernández
    Lavalleja, Uruguay
  198. 158.
    # 1
    Amed Hernández
    Lavalleja, Uruguay
  199. Northern/Tropical Parula

    # 1
    Margarita Martinez
    Distrito Capital, Venezuela
  200. 159.
    # 1
    Márcia Rodrigues
    Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
  201. 160.
    # 1
    Jorge Grossi
    Neuquén, Argentina
  202. 161.
    # 1
    Elvis Japão
  203. 162.
    # 2
    Elvis Japão
  204. White x Scarlet Ibis (hybrid)

    # 3
    jhonys alarza berrio
    La Guajira, Colombia
  205. 163.
    # 2
    Federico Di Paolo
  206. Plumbeous/Ruddy Pigeon

    # 2
    Jhon Gaitan Guerron
    Putumayo, Colombia
  207. 164.
  208. 165.
    # 1
    Carlos Pauro
    Salta, Argentina
  209. Black-tailed/Green-tailed Trainbearer

    # 1
    Olga Gallegos
    Pichincha, Ecuador
  210. 166.
    # 30
    Annick Morgenthaler
  211. 167.
    # 2
    Annick Morgenthaler
  212. 168.
    # 5
    Annick Morgenthaler
  213. 169.
  214. 170.
    # 4
    Cristian Romero Ullauri
  215. 171.
    # 1
    Rodrigo Ortega Hernandez
    Valparaíso, Chile
  216. 172.
    # 1
    COA Lago Pellegrini
    Río Negro, Argentina
  217. 173.
    # 3
    Eugenia Macchi
  218. White-crested/Straneck's Tyrannulet

    # 1
    Ernesto Verga
    Córdoba, Argentina
  219. 174.
    # 1
    Carlos De Biagi
    La Rioja, Argentina
  220. 175.
    # X
    Amigos do Parque Estadual Intervales Ribeirão Grande,sp
    São Paulo, Brazil
  221. 176.
    # 3
    Pedro Da Ros
    Espírito Santo, Brazil
  222. 177.
    # 1
    Carlos Pauro
    Salta, Argentina
  223. gull sp.

    # 5
    Andrea Ferrari
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  224. 178.
    # 2
    José Aicardo Echavarria
  225. 179.
    # 1
    Fernando Farias
  226. Yellow-bellied/Dubois's Seedeater

    # 1
    Flávia Barroso
    Pará, Brazil
  227. 180.
    # 25
    Nicole Arcaya
  228. 181.
    # 120
    Cristian Asun
  229. 182.
  230. cormorant sp.

    # 19
    Emiliana Isasi-Catala
    Lima, Peru
  231. 183.
    # 1
    Elías Suárez
    Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas, Ecuador
  232. 184.
    # X
    Reinhold Martinez
    Mérida, Venezuela
  233. 185.
    # X
    Reinhold Martinez
    Mérida, Venezuela
  234. 186.
    # X
    Reinhold Martinez
    Mérida, Venezuela
  235. 187.
    # X
    Reinhold Martinez
    Mérida, Venezuela
  236. 188.
    # 1
    Marcelo Fernandes
  237. 189.
    # 8
    Juan Julca Sangama
    Lambayeque, Peru
  238. 190.
    # 2
    Ivanesa Meza
    Aragua, Venezuela
  239. 191.
    # 1
    Ignacio Azocar
    Maule, Chile
  240. 192.
    # 17
    jorge chamia
    Magallanes, Chile
  241. 193.
    # 3
    Maria Noly Kruuse
  242. 194.
    # 2
    jorge chamia
    Magallanes, Chile
  243. 195.
    # 3
    Juan Pablo Millacet
  244. 196.
    # 1
    Gonzalo Millacet
  245. 197.
    # 1
    Campamento Limoncocha
    Sucumbíos, Ecuador
  246. 198.
    # 1
    jorge chamia
    Magallanes, Chile
  247. 199.
    # 3
    Elder Gomes Silva
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  248. 200.
    # 2
    Gerlando Delgado Bermeo
    Cauca, Colombia
  249. 201.
    # 1
    Elder Gomes Silva
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  250. 202.
    # 1
    Elder Gomes Silva
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  251. 203.
    # 1
    jorge chamia
    Magallanes, Chile
  252. 204.
    # 7
    jorge chamia
    Magallanes, Chile
  253. 205.
    # 1
    LENNY TERCEROS VASQUEZ
    Cochabamba, Bolivia
  254. 206.
    # 2
    Wilfredo Koehler
    San Luis, Argentina
  255. 207.
    # 1
    Gerlando Delgado Bermeo
    Cauca, Colombia
  256. 208.
    # X
    Calipuy Santuario Nacional
    La Libertad, Peru
  257. 209.
    # 1
    Dante Gabriel Moresco
    Misiones, Argentina
  258. 210.
    # 2
    Dante Gabriel Moresco
    Misiones, Argentina
  259. Bay-breasted/Blackpoll Warbler

    # 1
    Alejandro Arango (GIO Ambiental)
    Antioquia, Colombia
  260. Hooded/Olivaceous Siskin

    # 2
    WILL MALDONADO
  261. 211.
    # 2
    Guilherme Melo
    Paraná, Brazil
  262. 212.
    # 1
    Guilherme Melo
    Paraná, Brazil
  263. 213.
    # 4
    Guilherme Melo
    Paraná, Brazil
  264. 214.
    # 1
    Guilherme Melo
    Paraná, Brazil
  265. 215.
    # 1
    Guilherme Melo
    Paraná, Brazil
  266. 216.
    # 1
    NIcomedes Gamboa
  267. wood-wren sp.

    # 1
    DIANA LYLY AGUILAR
  268. 217.
    # 2
    Royal Flycatcher/ Marcelo Coronel
    San Martín, Peru
  269. 218.
    # 1
    Hernán Álvarez
  270. 219.
    # 6
    Michiel Oversteegen
  271. 220.
    # X
    Gustavo Casás
    Canelones, Uruguay
  272. 221.
    # 2
    Leonardo Coatti
    Salta, Argentina
  273. 222.
    # X
    PN Los Cardones
    Salta, Argentina
  274. 223.
    # 1
    Lucas Alves
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  275. 224.
  276. 225.
  277. 226.
    # 1
    Allpa Grefa
    Napo, Ecuador
  278. 227.
    # 1
    marcelo junqueira
    Goiás, Brazil
  279. 228.
    # 1
    Marco Brito
  280. 229.
    # 1
    Marco Brito
  281. 230.
    # 4
    Daniel Imbernón Vigara
  282. 231.
    # 3
    COA Lago Pellegrini
  283. Cypseloides sp.

    # 4
    juan Corao
    Mérida, Venezuela
  284. large swift sp.

    # 3
    juan Corao
    Mérida, Venezuela
  285. 232.
    # X
    Ismael Barco
  286. 233.
    # X
    Ismael Barco
  287. coot sp.

    # 50
    COA Lago Pellegrini
  288. 234.
    # 1
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  289. Greater/Lesser Yellowlegs

    # 2
    JULIO CESAR CASTILLO YAZAUSKAS
    Canelones, Uruguay
  290. 235.
    # 5
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  291. 236.
    # 10
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  292. 237.
    # 3
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  293. 238.
    # 5
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  294. 239.
    # 2000
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  295. 240.
    # 4
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  296. 241.
    # 1
    Cristian Mur
  297. 242.
  298. 243.
    # 1
    Alejandro Trelles
  299. 244.
    # 4
    juan Corao
    Mérida, Venezuela
  300. 245.
    # X
    Mateus Gonçalves
  301. 246.
    # X
    Mateus Gonçalves
  302. 247.
    # 13
    Cristian Mamani
    Jujuy, Argentina
  303. 248.
    # 1
    Michael Collins
    Valparaíso, Chile
  304. 249.
    # 2
    Michael Collins
    Valparaíso, Chile
  305. 250.
    # 1
    jesus imbachi yamuez
    Putumayo, Colombia
  306. 251.
    # X
    SANTUARIO HISTÓRICO MACHUPICCHU SERNANP
  307. canastero sp.

    # 1
    Cristian Mamani
    Jujuy, Argentina
  308. 252.
    # 2
    JULIO CESAR CASTILLO YAZAUSKAS
    Canelones, Uruguay
  309. 253.
    # X
    Ismael Barco
  310. 254.
    # 1
    Oscar Sarria
    Catamarca, Argentina
  311. 255.
    # X
    SANTUARIO HISTÓRICO MACHUPICCHU SERNANP
  312. 256.
    # 1
    libicni Rivero
    Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  313. 257.
    # 2
    COA ROCA ÑACURUTÚ
    Río Negro, Argentina
  314. 258.
    # 1
    Rebeca Irala Wildlife PY
  315. Tangara/Stilpnia sp.

    # 1
    Alirio IBARRA ORTIZ
    Huila, Colombia
  316. 259.
    # 3
    Jorge Luiz Dantas
    Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
  317. 260.
    # 1
    LUCIANO BERNARDES
  318. 261.
    # 2
    LUCIANO BERNARDES
  319. 262.
    # 1
    Nahuel Melisa Aguirre Gago
  320. 263.
    # 5
    Autoridad Municipal de Los Pantanos de Villa PROHVILLA
  321. 264.
    # 3
    RNSAB SERNANP
  322. 265.
    # 1
    Nicole Arcaya
  323. 266.
    # X
    Amy Medina Henzi
    Los Ríos, Chile
  324. 267.
    # 2
    Daniel Alfenas
  325. 268.
    # 2
    Nicole Arcaya
  326. 269.
    # 1
    Caleb Marshall
    Los Lagos, Chile
  327. 270.
    # 1
    Caleb Marshall
    Los Lagos, Chile
  328. 271.
    # 1
    Caleb Marshall
    Los Lagos, Chile
  329. 272.
    # 1
    Juan Carlos Hurtado Valerio
    Junín, Peru
  330. 273.
    # 2
    Juan Carlos Hurtado Valerio
    Junín, Peru
  331. 274.
    # 1
    Juan José Donoso
    Región Metropolitana de Santiago, Chile
  332. 275.
    # 5
    Sabino Rafael Silva Rojas
  333. 276.
    # 6
    Sabino Rafael Silva Rojas
  334. 277.
    # 1
    Alexis Aguilar quispe
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  335. 278.
  336. 279.
    # 2
    Fabíola Guadix
  337. 280.
    # 1
    Maria Evelyn Escalona Cruz
    Mérida, Venezuela
  338. 281.
    # 2
    Ezequiel Racker
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  339. Louisiana/Northern Waterthrush

    # 1
    Esly Babilonia Martínez
    Córdoba, Colombia
  340. 282.
    # 12
    Juana Sava Fernández
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  341. 283.
    # 1
    César Piñones Cañete
    Coquimbo, Chile
  342. 284.
    # 2
    Juan Zapata
  343. 285.
    # 1
    balmes mosquera
  344. 286.
    # 2
    balmes mosquera
  345. 287.
    # 3
    Meiry Gálvez Rupa
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  346. 288.
    # 1
    Fabio Barata
  347. 289.
    # 1
    Pousada Aguapé, MS
  348. 290.
    # 2
    Refugio de Vida Silvestre Laquipampa - SERNANP
  349. 291.
    # 112
    George Swan
    Los Ríos, Chile
  350. 292.
    # 5
    George Swan
    Los Ríos, Chile
  351. Northern/Southern Giant-Petrel

    # 40
    George Swan
    Los Ríos, Chile
  352. 293.
    # 13
    George Swan
    Los Ríos, Chile
  353. 294.
    # 170
    George Swan
    Los Ríos, Chile
  354. 295.
    # 2
    George Swan
    Los Ríos, Chile
  355. 296.
    # 1
    Carlos Pauro
    Salta, Argentina
  356. 297.
    # 1
    Carlos Pauro
    Salta, Argentina
  357. 298.
    # 5
    Nestor Ccacya Baca
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  358. 299.
    # 1
    Nestor Ccacya Baca
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  359. 300.
    # 8
    RNSAB SERNANP
  360. 301.
    # 2
    Nestor Ccacya Baca
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  361. 302.
    # 11
    RNSAB SERNANP
  362. 303.
    # 1
    Fermin Zorrilla
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  363. 304.
    # 2
    Fermin Zorrilla
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  364. 305.
  365. 306.
  366. 307.
    # 8
    Daniela Rodríguez
    Araucanía, Chile
  367. 308.
    # 1
    Ulises Ornstein
  368. 309.
    # 5
    Ulises Ornstein
  369. 310.
    # 2
    Ulises Ornstein
  370. violetear sp.

    # X
    Jorjany Botero Orrego
    Antioquia, Colombia
  371. 311.
    # 1
    Cristian fabiani Bueno Mejia
    Risaralda, Colombia
  372. 312.
    # 1
    Rodrigo Ortega Hernandez
    Valparaíso, Chile
  373. 313.
    # 1
    angel Tanguila
    Napo, Ecuador
  374. 314.
    # 1
    angel Tanguila
    Napo, Ecuador
  375. 315.
    # 1
    Ricardo Matus
    Magallanes, Chile
  376. 316.
    # 2
    Ricardo Matus
    Magallanes, Chile
  377. 317.
    # 1
    Ricardo Matus
    Magallanes, Chile
  378. 318.
    # 1
    Ricardo Matus
    Magallanes, Chile
  379. 319.
    # 3
    Ricardo Matus
    Magallanes, Chile
  380. 320.
    # 2
    Ricardo Matus
    Magallanes, Chile
  381. 321.
    # 2
    Ricardo Matus
    Magallanes, Chile
  382. 322.
    # 4
    Ricardo Matus
    Magallanes, Chile
  383. 323.
    # 3
    Ricardo Matus
    Magallanes, Chile
  384. 324.
    # 10
    Damián Fanelli
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  385. duck sp.

    # 3
    Diego Monteleone
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  386. 325.