Change location Change location
Global Big Day May 4, 2019

South America

Sightings

Observations - First seen - Sorted by Date descending

  1. 1.
    # 6
    Elizabeth Yapura Jachacata
    Potosí, Bolivia
  2. 2.
    # 1
    Reserva Nacional Allpahuayo Mishana
    Loreto, Peru
  3. 3.
    # 1
    manu endemic reserve
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  4. 4.
    # 1
    manu endemic reserve
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  5. 5.
    # 1
    manu endemic reserve
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  6. 6.
    # 1
    manu endemic reserve
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  7. 7.
    # 1
    manu endemic reserve
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  8. 8.
    # 1
    Mauricio Flores
    Pichincha, Ecuador
  9. 9.
    # 1
    manu endemic reserve
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  10. 10.
    # 2
    Saúl Arias Cossío
    Santa Cruz, Bolivia
  11. 11.
    # 1
    Diego Caro
  12. 12.
    # 3
    Sebastian Herzog
  13. Black-tailed/Green-tailed Trainbearer

    # 3
    Claudia Paspuezán
    Carchi, Ecuador
  14. 13.
    # 1
    DAVID ROSARIO BOYD
    Cajamarca, Peru
  15. antshrike sp.

    # 2
    Mario Rodriguez
  16. 14.
    # 1
    Angela Melo
  17. 15.
    # X
    Andrei Arraes
  18. 16.
    # 1
    Fernando Igor Godoy
    São Paulo, Brazil
  19. 17.
    # 3
    André Grassi - EcoBirdingBrazil
    Tocantins, Brazil
  20. 18.
    # 1
    Jorge Vidal Melián
    Magallanes, Chile
  21. large toucan sp.

    # 1
    Bradley Davis
    Acre, Brazil
  22. 19.
    # 1
    Jose Luna Solarte (www.colombiabirdwatch.com)
    Valle del Cauca, Colombia
  23. 20.
    # 1
    Policía Pereira GTurismo
  24. 21.
    # 1
    Eli Montenegro
  25. 22.
    # 1
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  26. 23.
    # 5
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  27. Grallaria sp.

    # X
    Carlos M Trujillo Torres
    Nariño, Colombia
  28. 24.
    # 4
    Gustavo Londono
    Valle del Cauca, Colombia
  29. 25.
    # 1
    marcelo junqueira
  30. 26.
    # 2
    marcelo junqueira
  31. 27.
    # 6
    Jhonathan Miranda
  32. 28.
    # 2
    Jhonathan Miranda
  33. 29.
    # 1
    Jhonathan Miranda
  34. 30.
    # 1
    Jhonathan Miranda
  35. 31.
    # 1
    Jhonathan Miranda
  36. 32.
    # 1
    Royal Flycatchers
  37. 33.
    # 2
    Martha Rubio
    Chocó, Colombia
  38. 34.
    # 30
    Claudio Rodriguez
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  39. 35.
    # 2
    Mariela Yapu Alcazar
    La Paz, Bolivia
  40. 36.
    # 1
    Miguel Magro
  41. 37.
  42. Straight-billed/Zimmer's Woodcreeper

    # 1
    Juan Díaz
    Loreto, Peru
  43. 38.
    # 1
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
  44. 39.
    # 2
    Paul Molina A
  45. 40.
    # X
    Tania Raipane
    Magallanes, Chile
  46. 41.
    # 1
    Tania Raipane
    Magallanes, Chile
  47. Atlapetes sp.

    # X
    Jairo Espinal Clavijo
  48. vireo sp.

    # 1
    Policía Pereira GTurismo
    Risaralda, Colombia
  49. 42.
    # X
    Marcelo Allende
  50. 43.
    # 1
    Warren Perez
  51. 44.
    # X
    Aves Argentinas
    Santa Cruz, Argentina
  52. 45.
    # 6
    Aves Argentinas
    Santa Cruz, Argentina
  53. 46.
    # 2
    Alejandro NAGY
    Guainía, Colombia
  54. 47.
    # 1
    Eduardo Minte
    Los Lagos, Chile
  55. 48.
    # 3
    Miguel Ansenuza
    Córdoba, Argentina
  56. 49.
    # 1
    Rodrigo Mayworm
    Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  57. 50.
    # 2
    Steve Sánchez Calle
  58. 51.
    # 1
    Romina Elizabeth Galeota Lencina
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  59. 52.
    # 2
    Sebastian Herzog
    El Beni, Bolivia
  60. 53.
    # 1
    Edelweiss Enggist
    Chaco, Argentina
  61. 54.
    # 2
    Roger Ahlman
  62. Anas sp.

    # 300
    Ricardo Doumecq Milieu
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  63. 55.
    # 1
    Silvina Guzzonatto
    Entre Ríos, Argentina
  64. 56.
    # 2
    Catalina Bran
  65. 57.
    # 3
    Vicente Pantoja Maggi
  66. 58.
    # 1
    Fundacion Esfera
  67. 59.
    # 12
    Fundacion Esfera
  68. 60.
    # 2
    Juan José Chalco Luna
  69. 61.
    # 3
    Americo Vilte
    Jujuy, Argentina
  70. 62.
    # 11
    Santiago Imberti
  71. 63.
    # 1
    Juan Rodríguez-Linares
    Vichada, Colombia
  72. 64.
    # 2
    Charly Moreno Taucare
  73. 65.
    # 1
    Albaro Araujo
  74. Andean/Lake Duck

    # 5
    claudio peña
  75. 66.
    # 1
    Paulo Dávalos
    Valparaíso, Chile
  76. 67.
    # 1
    Yeferson Guale epiayu
    La Guajira, Colombia
  77. 68.
    # 1
    Lesly Peña
    Vaupés, Colombia
  78. 69.
    # 1
    Annick Morgenthaler
    Santa Cruz, Argentina
  79. 70.
    # 2
    Juan Mauricio Alvarez Castaño
  80. 71.
    # 6
    Juan Mauricio Alvarez Castaño
  81. 72.
    # 5
    Juan Mauricio Alvarez Castaño
  82. Budgerigar (Domestic type)

    # 1
    Rafael Tosi
    Colonia, Uruguay
  83. 73.
    # 1
    Juan Rodríguez-Linares
    Guainía, Colombia
  84. 74.
    # 3
    Sergio Montoya Arango
  85. 75.
    # 2
    Jhonathan Miranda
    Bolívar, Venezuela
  86. 76.
    # 1
    Elio Ivan Nuñez Cortez
    Piura, Peru
  87. 77.
    # 1
    Lucía Martín
    Santa Cruz, Argentina
  88. 78.
    # 1
    Elio Ivan Nuñez Cortez
    Piura, Peru
  89. 79.
    # 1
    Jorge Alcalá
  90. 80.
    # 2
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, Colombia
  91. 81.
    # 1
    Sebastian Herzog
    El Beni, Bolivia
  92. 82.
    # 1
    Ferney Salgado CORAVES
  93. 83.
    # 2
    robert wellens
    Curaçao, Curaçao
  94. 84.
    # 1
    robert wellens
    Curaçao, Curaçao
  95. 85.
    # 1
    Alexis Ruiz B
  96. 86.
    # 1
    Edimir Arias
    Pichincha, Ecuador
  97. grebe sp.

    # 8
    Raimundo Marchant Valderrama
  98. 87.
    # 2
    Carlos Calle Quispe
  99. 88.
    # 2
    José Antonio Balderrama
    Cochabamba, Bolivia
  100. pipit sp.

    # 1
    COA LOBERIA
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  101. Nothoprocta sp.

    # 1
    Pedro Azuga
    Tarija, Bolivia
  102. 89.
    # 1
    William Brand Castrillón
    Antioquia, Colombia
  103. 90.
    # 4
    Santiago Imberti
    Magallanes, Chile
  104. 91.
    # 1
    FLOR PEÑA
    Putumayo, Colombia
  105. 92.
    # 3
    Oscar Diaz
  106. 93.
    # 1
    Lesly Peña
    Vaupés, Colombia
  107. motmot sp.

    # 1
    Juan Carlos Nieto
    Quindío, Colombia
  108. steamer-duck sp.

    # 2
    Daniela Collao Navia
    Los Lagos, Chile
  109. 94.
    # 2
    Marcelo Oliva
    Carchi, Ecuador
  110. 95.
    # 1
    Rocío Sus Pérez
    Cuzco [Cusco], Peru
  111. 96.
    # 2
    María José Díaz Castillo
    Los Lagos, Chile
  112. 97.
    # 1
    Cecilia de Larminat
    Neuquén, Argentina
  113. 98.
    # 25
    Santiago Imberti
    Magallanes, Chile
  114. 99.
    # 1
    José Antonio Alfaro Tapia
    Tarija, Bolivia
  115. tern sp.

    # 3
    Eileen Rudden
    Bolívar, Colombia
  116. Buteogallus sp.

    # 1
    Elithza Díaz Iliquin
    La Libertad, Peru
  117. 100.
    # 1
    Luis Angel Nino Barreat
  118. 101.
    # 1
    Yohamir Casanca
    Madre de Dios, Peru
  119. 102.
    # 1
    Sixto Angulo
    Santa Cruz, Bolivia
  120. 103.
    # X
    Alejandro López Chaves
    Casanare, Colombia
  121. 104.
    # 7
    Lucía Martín
    Santa Cruz, Argentina
  122. 105.
    # 1
    Fabricio Candia
    Formosa, Argentina
  123. 106.
    # 1
    Marcela Aristizabal
    Antioquia, Colombia
  124. 107.
    # 1
    Jonás Garzón Rodríguez
    Nariño, Colombia
  125. gull sp.

    # 30
    María Cecilia Scarafoni
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  126. 108.
    # 1
    robert wellens
    Curaçao, Curaçao
  127. 109.
    # X
    Paulo Vale Poloca
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  128. 110.
    # 200
    Enid Phreaner
  129. 111.
    # X
    Filho Manfredini
  130. 112.
    # 1
    Santiago Imberti
    Magallanes, Chile
  131. 113.
    # 4
    Diana Friedrich
    Chubut, Argentina
  132. 114.
    # 20
    Diana Friedrich
    Chubut, Argentina
  133. grackle sp.

    # 16
    Natalia Castillo Villarraga
  134. Oreotrochilus sp.

    # 1
    Fabricio Gorleri
    Salta, Argentina
  135. 115.
    # 2
    Eugenia Ugartemendia
    Neuquén, Argentina
  136. flamingo sp.

    # 500
    Ross Brown
  137. 116.
    # 1
    Luis Angel Nino Barreat
    Mérida, Venezuela
  138. large swift sp.

    # 6
    Luiza Santos
    São Paulo, Brazil
  139. 117.
    # 1
    Guillermo Cantillo
  140. 118.
    # 2
    José Antonio Balderrama
    Cochabamba, Bolivia
  141. 119.
    # 1
    Kevin Jimenez Gonzales
  142. Austral/Andean Negrito

    # 4
    Isabel Gómez Córdova
    Coquimbo, Chile
  143. 120.
    # 2
    José Antonio Balderrama
    Cochabamba, Bolivia
  144. 121.
    # 4
    José Antonio Balderrama
    Cochabamba, Bolivia
  145. 122.
    # 2
    José Antonio Balderrama
    Cochabamba, Bolivia
  146. 123.
    # 1
    Jorge Vidal Melián
    Magallanes, Chile
  147. 124.
    # 4
    Pedro Cabello Maleno
    Distrito Capital, Venezuela
  148. 125.
    # 2
    Pedro Cabello Maleno
    Distrito Capital, Venezuela
  149. 126.
    # 1
    Erica Demondes
  150. 127.
    # 1
    Erica Demondes
  151. 128.
    # 3
    Vicente Pantoja Maggi
  152. 129.
    # 1
    Erica Demondes
  153. 130.
    # 23
    Leonardo Patrial
  154. dabbling duck sp.

  155. snipe sp.

  156. troupial sp.

  157. heron sp.

  158. small plover sp.

    # 1
    Francisco Contreras
  159. Red-necked/Red Phalarope

    # 5
    Carmen Rosa Zerpa Vilela
  160. 131.
    # 2
    Leandro Bareiro Guiñazú
    Córdoba, Argentina
  161. 132.
    # 5
    Leandro Bareiro Guiñazú
    Córdoba, Argentina
  162. 133.
    # 1
    Yadira silgado
    Santander, Colombia
  163. 134.
    # 1
    Jhonathan Miranda
    Bolívar, Venezuela
  164. 135.
    # 2
    Jhonathan Miranda
    Bolívar, Venezuela
  165. 136.
    # 1
    Alejandro Vásquez Vidaurre
    Lambayeque, Peru
  166. 137.
    # 1
    Jhonathan Miranda
    Bolívar, Venezuela
  167. 138.
    # 1
    Jhonathan Miranda
    Bolívar, Venezuela
  168. 139.
    # 3
    Luis Alberto Salagaje Muela
    Pastaza, Ecuador
  169. 140.
    # X
    Anderson Sandro
  170. 141.
    # X
    Anderson Sandro
  171. 142.
    # 2
    Ricardo Doumecq Milieu
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  172. Graylag Goose (Domestic type)

    # 4
    Mauro Desch
    Buenos Aires, Argentina
  173. 143.
    # 1
    Valeria Recalde
  174. 144.
    # 1
    Andres Bianchi
  175. 145.
    # 1
    Lucas Martin
    Catamarca, Argentina
  176. 146.
    # 50
    Cecilia de Larminat
  177. 147.
    # X
    Oscar Braslavsky y Gisela Müller
    Salta, Argentina
  178. 148.
    # 1
    saay vela juro
  179. 149.
    # 1
    Laura Valdivia Dubo - REDAVES
    Coquimbo, Chile
  180. 150.
    # 1
    Maria Jose Huc
    Neuquén, Argentina
  181. 151.
    # X
    Omar Diaz- Peru Birding Tours
  182. 152.
    # 1
    Andres Bianchi
  183. 153.
    # 1
    David Ascanio
    Cesar, Colombia
  184. 154.
    # 2
    Melissa Alves
    Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  185. martin sp. (Progne sp.)

    # 1
    Frank Suárez
    Piura, Peru
  186. Orange-eyed/Orange-breasted Thornbird

    # 1
    Cleiton Carvalho
    Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  187. Dryocopus sp.

    # 1
    Carlos Eusebio Alvarado Huatatoca
    Napo, Ecuador
  188. 155.
    # 15
    Javiera Paola Toro Saez
  189. 156.
    # 2
    Carlos Bran-Castrillón
  190. 157.
    # 1
    Carlos Bran-Castrillón
  191. 158.
    # 3
    Hederd Torres García
  192. 159.
    # X
    Ana Rodriguez
    Neuquén, Argentina
  193. 160.
    # 1
    Ana Rodriguez
    Neuquén, Argentina
  194. 161.
    # 1
    Danny Gutierrez Rivillas
  195. 162.
    # 1
    Pedro Arturo Amaro
  196. 163.
    # 1
    Clube de Observadores de Aves de Porto Alegre Coa-Poa
    Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
  197. 164.
    # 5
    Isilda Irene ARRAIN
    Neuquén, Argentina
  198. 165.
    # 1
    Jujuy Province
  199. Streptoprocne sp.

    # 1
    Esteban Pantoja
  200. 166.
    # 8
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  201. 167.
    # 2
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  202. 168.
    # 2
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  203. 169.
    # 5
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  204. 170.
    # 2
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  205. 171.
    # 4
    Joel Díaz Aranda
    Arica y Parinacota, Chile
  206. 172.
    # X
    Hugo Oscar Graglia
  207. 173.
    # 1
    COA ROCA ÑACURUTÚ
  208. 174.
    # 2
    Daniel López Condoy
  209. 175.
    # 1
    Elder Gomes Silva
  210. 176.
    # 4
    Jujuy Province
  211. 177.
    # 1
    SMTCMA Apiaí
  212. 178.
    # 1
    André Adeodato
    Ceará, Brazil
  213. 179.
    # 1
    André Adeodato
    Ceará, Brazil
  214. 180.
    # 1
    Peregrinus Birding
  215. 181.
  216. 182.
    # 1
    Natalia Zambrana Yañez
    Cochabamba, Bolivia
  217. 183.
  218. 184.
  219. 185.
    # 2
    José Luis pushaina epiayu
    La Guajira, Colombia
  220. 186.
    # 2
    Kurazo Okada
    Amazonas, Brazil
  221. 187.
    # 4
    Andrés M. Cuervo
    Cundinamarca, Colombia
  222. 188.
    # 1
    Santiago Imberti
    Magallanes, Chile
  223. 189.
    # 16
    Santiago Imberti
    Magallanes, Chile
  224. 190.
    # 1000
    Santiago Imberti
    Magallanes, Chile
  225. 191.
    # 4
    Santiago Imberti
    Magallanes, Chile
  226. 192.
    # 2
    William Medina
  227. 193.
    # X
    Aves Salta
  228. 194.
    # 2
    Jorge Muñoz García CAQUETA BIRDING
  229. 195.
    # 38
    José Antonio Alfaro Tapia
  230. 196.
    # 1
    Rafaelle Santos
    Pará, Brazil
  231. 197.
    # 2
    Arledys Albino
  232. 198.
    # 2
    Mauricio Silvera
  233. 199.
    # 1
    Mauricio Silvera
  234. 200.
    # 3
    Saskia Hostens
  235. Cinclodes sp.

  236. 201.
    # 2
    Dante Gabriel Moresco
    Misiones, Argentina
  237. 202.
    # 40
    Jhonathan Miranda
    Bolívar, Venezuela
  238. 203.
    # 1
    JESSICA ARRIGORRIA
  239. 204.
    # 5
    samuel olivieri bornand
  240. 205.
    # X
    Rodolfo Dias
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  241. 206.
    # 1
    Plínio Povoa
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  242. 207.
    # 1
    Mark Hulme
    Diego Martin, Trinidad and Tobago
  243. 208.
    # 4
    Charly Moreno Taucare
  244. 209.
    # 3
    Charly Moreno Taucare
  245. 210.
    # 4
    Gonzalo Campaña Fourcade
    Canelones, Uruguay
  246. 211.
    # 2
    Carlos Cuñado Strelkov
  247. 212.
    # 3
    Sabino Rafael Silva Rojas
  248. 213.
  249. 214.
  250. 215.
    # 1
    Paul Castro Gallardo
  251. 216.
    # 1
    Carlos Cuñado Strelkov
  252. 217.
  253. Warbling/Ticking Doradito

    # 4
    Danilo Druetto
  254. White-winged/Hudson's Black-Tyrant

    # 1
    Juan Carlos Gorrini Martínez
  255. 218.
    # 1
    Carlos Cuñado Strelkov
  256. 219.
    # 1
    Carlos Rivas
  257. 220.
    # 18
    Nahuel Melisa Aguirre Gago
  258. White-rumped/Chilean Swallow

    # 79
    Kini Roesler
    Entre Ríos, Argentina
  259. 221.
    # 2
    Ivo Tejeda
    Región Metropolitana de Santiago, Chile
  260. 222.
    # 2
    Ivo Tejeda
    Región Metropolitana de Santiago, Chile
  261. 223.
    # 2
    Yenny Villa
    Chocó, Colombia
  262. Todirostrum sp.

    # 1
    Bruna Leone Gagetti
  263. 224.
    # 2
    Felipe Usandivaras
    Salta, Argentina
  264. 225.
    # 2
    Juan Mauricio Contreras
    Antofagasta, Chile
  265. 226.
    # 2
    Alejandro Mendoza
    Nariño, Colombia
  266. 227.
    # 2
    Rodrigo Ortega Hernandez
  267. 228.
    # 1
    Rodrigo Reyes
  268. 229.
    # 5
    Wilson Diaz
    Cajamarca, Peru
  269. 230.
    # 4
    Alfredo Leaden
    Córdoba, Argentina
  270. 231.
    # 1
    Julian Valencia
    Caldas, Colombia
  271. 232.
    # 2
    María Isabel Torres Vásquez
    Loreto, Peru
  272. 233.
    # 1
    María Isabel Torres Vásquez
    Loreto, Peru
  273. 234.
    # 1
    María Isabel Torres Vásquez
    Loreto, Peru
  274. 235.
    # 1
    Constantino Guillen
    Madre de Dios, Peru
  275. 236.
    # 10
    Ricardo Vergara Peña
  276. 237.
    # 3
    Diego Castelli Bugna
  277. 238.
    # 2
    Edwin Fernando Valencia Muñoz
  278. 239.
    # 2
    Andres Palencia
  279. 240.
    # 1
    Ricardo Vergara Peña
  280. 241.
    # 1
    German Roitman
    Misiones, Argentina
  281. 242.
    # 1
    Jennifer R A Cahill
    Cochabamba, Bolivia
  282. 243.
    # 5
    Marcos Cenizo
  283. 244.
    # 1
    Daniel Avelar
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  284. 245.
    # 1
    Saskia Hostens
  285. 246.
    # 1
    Marcos Cenizo
  286. 247.
    # 2
    Julián Hernández
  287. penguin sp.

    # 2
    Nicolas Araya Stuardo
    Valparaíso, Chile
  288. Northern/Southern Giant-Petrel

    # 1
    Nicolas Araya Stuardo
    Valparaíso, Chile
  289. 248.
    # 5
    Americo Vilte
    Jujuy, Argentina
  290. 249.
    # 1
    Ivo Tejeda
    Región Metropolitana de Santiago, Chile
  291. 250.
  292. 251.
    # 1
    vicente danhier
    Tarija, Bolivia
  293. 252.
    # 1
    Americo Vilte
    Jujuy, Argentina
  294. 253.
    # 2
    Jaen Anderson Muñoz
    Valle del Cauca, Colombia
  295. 254.
    # 2
    Fabricio Gorleri
    Salta, Argentina
  296. 255.
    # 1
    Diego Chulde
    Pichincha, Ecuador
  297. 256.
    # 1
    Fabricio Gorleri
    Salta, Argentina
  298. 257.
    # 1
    Miguel Angel Montenegro Avila
    Tarija, Bolivia
  299. 258.
    # 2
    Fabricio Gorleri
    Salta, Argentina
  300. 259.
    # 3
    Juan Eduardo Machuca Montero
    Bío-Bío, Chile
  301. 260.
    # 1
    Resiliencia Kayambi
    Pichincha, Ecuador
  302. 261.
    # 1
    Juan Eduardo Machuca Montero
    Bío-Bío, Chile
  303. 262.
    # 12
    Oliver Kohler
    Salta, Argentina
  304. antvireo sp.

    # 1
    Luiz Carlos Ramassotti
  305. 263.
    # 3
    Juan Eduardo Machuca Montero
    Bío-Bío, Chile
  306. 264.
    # 3
    Juan Eduardo Machuca Montero
    Bío-Bío, Chile
  307. 265.
    # 2
    Juan Eduardo Machuca Montero
    Bío-Bío, Chile
  308. White-crested/White-bellied Tyrannulet

    # 6
    Oliver Kohler
    Salta, Argentina
  309. 266.
    # 3
    Juan Eduardo Machuca Montero
    Bío-Bío, Chile
  310. Columba sp.

    # 1
    Vinicius Costa
    Goiás, Brazil
  311. 267.
    # 2
    Fábio Luís Mello
    Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
  312. 268.
    # 2
    Gustavo Pinto
    Bahia, Brazil
  313. 269.
    # 1
    Gustavo Pinto
    Bahia, Brazil
  314. 270.
    # 1
    Gustavo Pinto
    Bahia, Brazil
  315. 271.
    # 2
    balmes mosquera
  316. 272.
    # 3
    Matias Michelutti
    Córdoba, Argentina
  317. 273.
  318. woodstar sp.

    # 3
    Jhorman Yepes Montes
    Caldas, Colombia
  319. 274.
    # 4
    Warley Miranda
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  320. 275.
    # 2
    balmes mosquera
  321. coot sp.

    # 31
    Matias Michelutti
    Córdoba, Argentina
  322. 276.
    # X
    Alan Chamorro
  323. 277.
    # 18
    RNSAB SERNANP
    Arequipa, Peru
  324. 278.
    # 21
    Grupo Piscu Yaco
  325. 279.
    # 6
    David Rodriguez Jaque
    Valparaíso, Chile
  326. 280.
    # 5
    David Rodriguez Jaque
    Valparaíso, Chile
  327. 281.
    # 1
    David Rodriguez Jaque
    Valparaíso, Chile
  328. 282.
    # 1
    balmes mosquera
  329. 283.
    # 2
    Valentina Agudelo-Jimenez
    Chocó, Colombia
  330. 284.
    # 1
    Paola Velásquez Noriega
    La Paz, Bolivia
  331. 285.
    # 2
    Melissa Montoya
  332. 286.
    # 1
    Gabriel Moraes
  333. 287.
    # 1
    Yolanda Luna
  334. 288.
    # 2
    Elvis Japão
  335. 289.
    # 1
    Grupo Piscu Yaco
  336. 290.
    # 2
    segundo Sánchez Tello
  337. 291.
    # 2
    Gladys Jiménez
    Ancash, Peru
  338. 292.
    # 1
    Grupo Piscu Yaco
  339. 293.
    # 1
    Grupo Piscu Yaco
  340. 294.
    # X
    SHM SERNANP - MUNICIPALIDAD DISTRITAL DE MACHUPICCHU - INKATERRA
  341. 295.
    # 2
    Warley Miranda
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  342. 296.
    # 3
    ANA MARIA SOTO
  343. 297.
    # 1
    Grupo Piscu Yaco
  344. 298.
    # 5
    Matias Michelutti
    Córdoba, Argentina
  345. 299.
    # 3
    Grupo Piscu Yaco
  346. 300.
    # 1
    Parque Nacional Calilegua
    Jujuy, Argentina
  347. 301.
    # 3
    Warley Miranda
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  348. 302.
    # 2
    Victor Jhanpiers Jondec Lingán
    Cajamarca, Peru
  349. 303.
    # 3
    Victor Jhanpiers Jondec Lingán
    Cajamarca, Peru
  350. 304.
    # 1
    Gabriel Moraes
  351. Ramphocelus sp.

    # 12
    Jhorman Yepes Montes
    Caldas, Colombia
  352. 305.
    # 20
    Gladys Jiménez
    Ancash, Peru
  353. 306.
    # 1
    segundo Sánchez Tello
  354. 307.
    # 1
    Ana Caroline Avelar
    Minas Gerais, Brazil
  355. 308.
    # 6
    ANA MARIA SOTO
  356. 309.
    # 4
    Mauricio Cisternas Bernal
  357. 310.
    # 6
    Mauricio Cisternas Bernal
  358. 311.
    # 4
    Mauricio Cisternas Bernal
  359. 312.
    # 4
    Mauricio Cisternas Bernal
  360. 313.
    # 3
    Mauricio Cisternas Bernal
  361. 314.
    # X
    Mauricio Cisternas Bernal
  362. 315.
    # 5
    Mauricio Cisternas Bernal
  363. 316.
    # 1
    Mauricio Cisternas Bernal
  364. yellow-finch sp.

    # 11
    Byron Swift
    Santa Cruz, Bolivia
  365. 317.
    # 2
    André Grassi - EcoBirdingBrazil
    Tocantins, Brazil
  366. 318.
    # 2
    André Grassi - EcoBirdingBrazil
    Tocantins, Brazil
  367. 319.
    # 2
    André Grassi - EcoBirdingBrazil
    Tocantins, Brazil
  368. 320.
    # 1
    Paulo Dávalos
    Valparaíso, Chile
  369. 321.
    # 1
    Liliana Solano
    Sucre, Colombia
  370. 322.
    # X
    Eduardo Vieira
  371. 323.
    # 1
    CLAUDIO JORGE FILHO
    Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
  372. large parakeet sp. (former Aratinga sp.)

    # 3
    Marcia Bezerra
    São Paulo, Brazil
  373. 324.
    # 2
    jaruen rodriguez
    Magdalena, Colombia
  374. 325.
    # 2
    Johana Zuluaga-Bonilla-Asociación Ornitológica de Boyacá-Ixobrychus
    Boyacá, Colombia
  375. Brotogeris sp.

    # 1
    Gabriel Freitas
    Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
  376. 326.
    # 2
    Marybel Crespo
    Santa Cruz, Bolivia
  377. 327.
    # 4
    Marcia Mireya Salvatierra Gomez
    Santa Cruz, Bolivia
  378. 328.
    # 2
    Luis Angel Nino Barreat