Change location Change location
Global Big Day May 9, 2020

Eurasia

Sightings

Observations - First seen - Sorted by Date descending

  1. 1.
    # 1
    Marc Gálvez
  2. 2.
    # 2
    Arun Singh
    Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
  3. 3.
    # 2
    Sonam Rinzin
  4. small falcon sp.

    # 2
    Clara Álvarez Luna
  5. 4.
    # 1
    Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson
  6. Amazona sp.

  7. 5.
    # 1
    Allan Farrell
  8. 6.
    # 1
    CHUANG ZHANG
  9. Caprimulgus sp.

  10. Spot-breasted/White-browed Fantail

    # 1
    abhijith a.p.c
  11. Turdoides sp.

    # 1
    Ranjana Gosavi
    Maharashtra, India
  12. 7.
    # 62
    Vigneshwaran B
    Puducherry, India
  13. 8.
    # 2
    Vishal Mistry
    Gujarat, India
  14. 9.
  15. 10.
    # 24
    Shachar Shalev
  16. crow/raven sp.

    # 10
    Hugo Lousa
    Beja, Portugal
  17. 11.
    # 14
    Kulbhushansingh Suryawanshi
    Maharashtra, India
  18. 12.
    # 1
    Kulbhushansingh Suryawanshi
    Maharashtra, India
  19. Psittacula sp.

    # X
    Özgür Ekincioğlu
  20. 13.
    # 1
    (Ai)Tao Liu
    Beijing, China
  21. 14.
    # 2
    (Ai)Tao Liu
    Beijing, China
  22. green-pigeon sp.

    # 3
    Pronoy Baidya
  23. leafbird sp.

    # 1
    Pronoy Baidya
  24. 15.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  25. 16.
    # 3
    Mike Lu
    National Capital Region (Manila), Philippines
  26. 17.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  27. 18.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  28. 19.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  29. 20.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  30. 21.
    # 2
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  31. 22.
    # 2
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  32. 23.
    # 1
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  33. 24.
    # 3
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  34. 25.
  35. 26.
  36. 27.
    # 2
    Milosz Cousens
  37. Thick-billed/Pale-billed Flowerpecker

    # 1
    Young Birders Club Darbhanga
  38. 28.
    # 2
    Joy Chu
    Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
  39. lapwing sp.

    # 4
    Prachi Nawghare
    Maharashtra, India
  40. 29.
    # 1
    Kun-Hui Lin
    Chiayi County, Taiwan
  41. 30.
    # 1
    Jeremy Bryan
    Selangor, Malaysia
  42. 31.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  43. 32.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  44. 33.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  45. 34.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  46. Buteo sp.

    # 1
    shay cahani
    Yerushalayim, Israel
  47. small swift sp.

    # 1
    A Dayanandan
    Tamil Nadu, India
  48. 35.
    # 2
    Maysam Ghasemi
  49. 36.
  50. plover sp.

    # 2
    Chudamani Kashyap
    Chhattisgarh, India
  51. 37.
  52. 38.
  53. 39.
    # 2
    Peter Widmann
  54. 40.
    # 1
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Changhua County, Taiwan
  55. 41.
    # 1
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  56. 42.
  57. 43.
    # 1
    Arnold Goveas
    Karnataka, India
  58. Chestnut-tailed/Malabar Starling

    # 6
    Raju Kidoor
  59. 44.
    # 1
    Viji G
    Tamil Nadu, India
  60. 45.
    # 1
    Aalia Khan
    Masqat, Oman
  61. 46.
    # 2
    Arun Singh
    Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
  62. 47.
    # 5
    YU-HSUEH TENG
  63. 48.
    # 2
    Arun Singh
    Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
  64. 49.
    # 2
    Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson
  65. 50.
  66. Gray-rumped/Ridgetop Swiftlet

    # 11
    Gina Mapua
    Batangas, Philippines
  67. nightjar sp.

    # 2
    Madhu Chandran
    Karnataka, India
  68. 51.
    # 1
    Sonam Dorji
    Sarpang, Bhutan
  69. grebe sp.

    # 1
    Young Birders Club Darbhanga
  70. Japanese/Amur Paradise-Flycatcher

  71. 52.
    # 2
    Erickson Tabayag
  72. 53.
    # 20
    Volkov Sergey
  73. 54.
    # 2
    Volkov Sergey
  74. 55.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  75. 56.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  76. 57.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  77. 58.
    # 3
    Volkov Sergey
  78. 59.
    # 2
    Volkov Sergey
  79. 60.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  80. 61.
    # 10
    Volkov Sergey
  81. 62.
    # 3
    Volkov Sergey
  82. 63.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  83. 64.
    # 3
    Volkov Sergey
  84. 65.
    # 2
    Volkov Sergey
  85. 66.
    # 5
    Itamar Donitza
  86. Himalayan/Oriental Cuckoo

  87. 67.
    # 5
    Michael Leven
  88. 68.
    # 1
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  89. 69.
    # 2
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  90. 70.
  91. black-and-white shearwater sp.

    # 15
    Manuel Ribeiro
  92. 71.
    # 1
    Tshering Tobgay
    Punakha, Bhutan
  93. 72.
    # X
    Sigurjón Einarsson
  94. 73.
    # 10
    Oliver Balanting
    Sabah, Malaysia
  95. 74.
    # 1
    Roy Kasius
    Gansu, China
  96. 75.
    # 2
    Mark Enriquez
    Zamboanga del Sur, Philippines
  97. 76.
    # 1
    Sara Emami.s
    Tehran, Iran
  98. 77.
    # 2
    Erickson Tabayag
    Palawan, Philippines
  99. 78.
    # 1
    Erickson Tabayag
    Palawan, Philippines
  100. Far Eastern/Eurasian Curlew

    # 2
    Ting-Wei (廷維) HUNG (洪)
  101. 79.
    # 6
    Gowthami M R
    Karnataka, India
  102. 80.
    # 2
    Raven X
    Hebei, China
  103. 81.
    # 1
    Sonam Pelden
  104. Thekla's/Crested/Maghreb Lark

    # 2
    Manuela Seifert
  105. 82.
    # 1
    Sultan Ahmed
    Chittagong bibhag, Bangladesh
  106. Herring x Lesser Black-backed Gull (hybrid)

  107. 83.
    # 1
    Eduardo Realinho
  108. 84.
    # 4
    进 王
    Sichuan, China
  109. 85.
    # 1
    进 王
    Sichuan, China
  110. 86.
    # 4
    进 王
    Sichuan, China
  111. parrot sp.

    # 1
    Sarah May Querubin
    Quezon, Philippines
  112. 87.
    # 3
    Santosh Kumar Thakur ( Wildlifer)
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  113. 88.
    # 1
    Akshay Shinde
    Madhya Pradesh, India
  114. 89.
    # 1
    Pedro Leiva Béjar
    Andalucía, Spain
  115. Marsh Warbler/Eurasian Reed Warbler

    # 3
    Magdalena Grahovac
  116. 90.
    # 1
    Andrés Rojas Sánchez
    Andalucía, Spain
  117. 91.
    # 1
    Tim Woodward
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
  118. 92.
  119. 93.
    # 1
    Rahul M.S
    Karnataka, India
  120. flamingo sp.

    # 15,000
    Seema Tania
    Maharashtra, India
  121. 94.
    # 1
    Ana Mendonça
    Região Autónoma dos Açores, Portugal
  122. 95.
    # 3
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  123. 96.
    # 1
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  124. 97.
    # 1
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  125. 98.
    # 3
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  126. 99.
    # 1
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  127. 100.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  128. 101.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  129. 102.
    # 3
    Summer Wong
  130. 103.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  131. 104.
    # 2
    Summer Wong
  132. 105.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  133. 106.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  134. 107.
    # 6
    Summer Wong
  135. 108.
    # 3
    Summer Wong
  136. Red/Black Kite

    # 1
    Nora Wissner
  137. 109.
  138. Saxicola sp.

    # 1
    Alissa Kazi
  139. 110.
    # 1
    Jageshwer verma
    Chhattisgarh, India
  140. 111.
    # 30
    Itamar Donitza
  141. 112.
    # 1
    Jeran Lin
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  142. 113.
  143. Greater/Lesser Coucal

    # 3
    saisunee thepsuk iam
    Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
  144. 114.
    # 6
    Scott (瑞興) LIN(林)
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  145. 115.
    # 1
    Scott (瑞興) LIN(林)
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  146. Muscicapid sp.

    # 5
    saisunee thepsuk iam
    Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
  147. 116.
    # 1
    Mahesh Kumar
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  148. 117.
    # 6
    Григорий Хасанов
  149. Little/Saunders's Tern

  150. 118.
    # X
    Григорий Хасанов
  151. 119.
    # 12
    Pedro Marques
    Lisboa, Portugal
  152. House x Italian Sparrow (hybrid)

    # X
    Fabian Schneider
  153. 120.
    # 6
    Eirik G
    Nordland, Norway
  154. 121.
    # 2
    Anonymous eBirder
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  155. 122.
    # 6
    Yoav Perlman
    HaZafon, Israel
  156. 123.
    # 3
    Rinzin Wangchuk
    Paro, Bhutan
  157. 124.
    # 1
    Richard Davis
    Singapore, Singapore
  158. 125.
    # 4
    Krishnamoorthy Muthirulan
    Kerala, India
  159. Willow Warbler/Common Chiffchaff

    # 2
    Robert Nealon
    Leinster, Ireland
  160. Muscicapa sp.

    # 8
    saisunee thepsuk iam
    Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
  161. 126.
    # 3
    Yotam Lehnardt
  162. Common/Red-breasted Merganser

    # 1
    Gary James
    England, United Kingdom
  163. Black-headed/Mediterranean Gull

    # 1
    Gary James
    England, United Kingdom
  164. 127.
  165. 128.
    # 1
    Dylan Thomas
  166. 129.
    # 2
    Nikos Mavris
    Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
  167. 130.
  168. 131.
    # 2
    Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
    Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
  169. 132.
  170. 133.
    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  171. 134.
    # 1
    Joshua Haahr
    Region Hovedstaden, Denmark
  172. Buteo/eagle sp.

    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  173. Greater/Common Flameback

    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  174. 135.
    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  175. 136.
    # 3
    Merrick Lockwood
  176. 137.
    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  177. 138.
    # 1
    Rongrong Angkaew
  178. 139.
    # 6
    Irshad Theba
  179. Common/Barrow's Goldeneye

    # 1
    Aðalsteinn Örn Snæþórsson
  180. Apus sp.

    # 30
    Daniel Bonnici
    Cataluña, Spain
  181. large alcid sp.

  182. Aquila sp.

  183. 140.
    # 1
    PT xiao
    Hebei, China
  184. 141.
  185. 142.
    # 1
    jue lei
    Jiangxi, China
  186. 143.
    # 3
    PT xiao
    Hebei, China
  187. European Pied/Collared/Semicollared Flycatcher

    # 1
    nukhet barlas
  188. 144.
    # 1
    Peter Ericsson
  189. cuckoo sp. (Cuculidae sp.)

  190. 145.
    # 2
    Carlos Pereira
    Região Autónoma dos Açores, Portugal
  191. House/Italian Sparrow

    # 4
    S. Andrew van der Esch
  192. 146.
    # 1
    Komi Wang
    Sichuan, China
  193. 147.
    # 1
    Komi Wang
    Sichuan, China
  194. 148.
    # 7
    MANUEL JESUS VALLEJO ROSADO
  195. Ruddy x White-headed Duck (hybrid)

    # 1
    Robert Dolezal
    Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
  196. 149.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  197. 150.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  198. 151.
    # 2
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  199. 152.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  200. 153.
    # 2
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  201. 154.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  202. 155.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  203. 156.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  204. 157.
    # 2
    Hareesha AS
    Karnataka, India
  205. 158.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  206. 159.
    # 1
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  207. 160.
    # 6
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  208. 161.
    # 2
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  209. 162.
    # 1
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  210. 163.
    # 5
    Sérgio Correia
  211. 164.
    # 4
    Sérgio Correia
  212. 165.
    # 3
    Shehnaz K.A
    Karnataka, India
  213. 166.
    # 1
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  214. redstart sp.

  215. 167.
    # 3
    ARIF AMIN
    Jammu and Kashmir, India
  216. Thrush/Common Nightingale

  217. Lesser/Greater Sand-Plover

  218. 168.
    # 3
    Fahad Bin Rafiq
    Barisal bibhag, Bangladesh
  219. Tringa sp.

    # 5
    Mira Milovanović
  220. Chlidonias sp.

    # 4
    Mira Milovanović
  221. 169.
  222. Lesser/Eurasian Kestrel

    # 1
    Mark Davis
    Madrid, Comunidad de, Spain
  223. Zosterops sp.

    # 1
    kairos Wu
    Kaohsiung City, Taiwan
  224. Acridotheres sp.

  225. 170.
    # 2
    Naret Kunthawong
  226. 171.
    # 3
    Naret Kunthawong
  227. 172.
    # 6
    Naret Kunthawong
  228. 173.
  229. 174.
    # 2
    Prashant Negi
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  230. 175.
    # 4
    Prashant Negi
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  231. pelican sp.

    # 14
    Fanis Theofanopoulos (ASalafa Deri)
  232. 176.
    # 42
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  233. 177.
    # 1
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  234. 178.
    # 30
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  235. 179.
    # X
    Manav Sajan
    Kerala, India
  236. Graylag x Swan Goose (Domestic type) (hybrid)

    # 1
    Sergio Mayordomo
  237. coucal sp.

    # 1
    Gina Mapua
    Batangas, Philippines
  238. 180.
    # 3
    Gina Mapua
    Batangas, Philippines
  239. 181.
    # 5
    Panji Gusti Akbar
    Jawa, Indonesia
  240. 182.
    # 1
    Sandy Gayasih
    Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
  241. 183.
    # 1
    Yotam Lehnardt
  242. Thekla's/Crested Lark

    # 4
    Catarina Palma
  243. Passer sp.

    # 2
    Catarina Palma
  244. 184.
    # 1
    Ashley Rowell
    Makkah, Saudi Arabia
  245. 185.
    # 3
    Kisup Lee
    Seoul-T'ukpyolshi, South Korea
  246. 186.
  247. Riparia sp.

    # 5
    Ansha Sehgal
    Uttar Pradesh, India
  248. 187.
    # 1
    Sonam Phuntsho
    Zhemgang, Bhutan
  249. 188.
    # 4
    Sonam Phuntsho
    Zhemgang, Bhutan
  250. 189.
    # 1
    Sonam Phuntsho
    Zhemgang, Bhutan
  251. 190.
    # 4
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  252. 191.
    # 2
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  253. Tree/Olive-backed Pipit

    # 7
    Sonam Phuntsho
    Zhemgang, Bhutan
  254. 192.
    # 3
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  255. 193.
    # 1
    Ram Niwas Kumawat
  256. 194.
    # 1
    Trilok Rana
    Uttarakhand, India
  257. 195.
  258. Marsh/Willow Tit

    # 1
    Bartłomiej Walkowski
    Wielkopolskie, Poland
  259. 196.
    # 1
    Richard Liu
  260. 197.
    # 2
    Ayuwat Jearwattanakanok
  261. 198.
    # 1
    Ayuwat Jearwattanakanok
  262. blue flycatcher sp.

    # 1
    Ayuwat Jearwattanakanok
  263. 199.
    # 2
    Emrah Çoban
  264. 200.
    # 10
    Emrah Çoban
  265. Common/Iberian Chiffchaff

    # 1
    Juan Ramon Cuervo Martín
    Castilla y León, Spain
  266. Yellow-legged/Lesser Black-backed Gull

    # X
    Paulo Narciso
  267. 201.
  268. 202.
    # 1
    John Marriott
  269. Lesser/Greater Spotted Eagle

    # X
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  270. Accipiter sp.

    # X
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  271. hawk sp.

    # X
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  272. 203.
    # X
    Anonymous eBirder
  273. 204.
    # 2
    Kayahan Ağırkaya
    Iğdır, Turkey
  274. 205.
    # 20
    Andy Zhang
    Xinjiang, China
  275. Emberiza sp.

    # 2
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  276. 206.
    # 2
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  277. 207.
    # 2
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  278. 208.
    # 2
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  279. 209.
    # 1
    Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson
  280. 210.
  281. 211.
    # 2
    Akshay Shinde
    Madhya Pradesh, India
  282. 212.
    # 2
    Aman Negi
    Uttarakhand, India
  283. myna/starling sp.

    # 2
    Amar Ramsinghani
    Maharashtra, India
  284. Cuculus sp.

    # 1
    Yi hui Lee
    Kaohsiung City, Taiwan
  285. Alexandrine/Rose-ringed Parakeet

    # 1
    Uma Pandiyan
    Ad Dawhah, Qatar
  286. Budgerigar (Domestic type)

    # 2
    Uma Pandiyan
    Ad Dawhah, Qatar
  287. 213.
  288. 214.
  289. 215.
  290. 216.
  291. 217.
  292. loon sp.

    # 1
    Terje Gustavsen
    Vest-Agder, Norway
  293. Parid sp.

    # 1
    Coleta Holzhäuser
  294. 218.
    # 9
    Jesús Guerrero
  295. 219.
    # 5
    Myo Thant Tun
    Yangon, Myanmar
  296. 220.
  297. 221.
  298. 222.
  299. 223.
    # 5
    Ricard Gutiérrez
    Cataluña, Spain
  300. 224.
    # 3
    mirza Beg
    Sind, Pakistan
  301. 225.
  302. 226.
  303. 227.
  304. 228.
  305. 229.
  306. 230.
  307. 231.
  308. 232.
  309. Eurasian/Short-toed Treecreeper

    # X
    Tandri Gauksson
  310. 233.
  311. 234.
  312. 235.
    # 4
    Kasia & Takashi Someya
  313. 236.
    # 1
    bikaner bird survey
  314. 237.
    # 1
    Kasia & Takashi Someya
  315. 238.
    # 8
    Hui-Ming Zhong
  316. 239.
    # 1
    Hui-Ming Zhong
  317. 240.
    # 1
    顏 秀琴
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  318. 241.
    # 2
    顏 秀琴
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  319. 242.
    # 2
    顏 秀琴
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  320. 243.
    # 2
    Lozic Shrestha
  321. 244.
    # 4
    Lozic Shrestha
  322. 245.
    # 5
    Lozic Shrestha
  323. 246.
    # 1
    Lozic Shrestha
  324. 247.
    # 2
    Esko Veijalainen
  325. old world warbler sp.

    # X
    Anonymous eBirder
    Tamil Nadu, India
  326. 248.
  327. 249.
  328. 250.
    # 3
    Ardi Wiranata
    Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
  329. 251.
    # 3
    Ardi Wiranata
    Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
  330. 252.
    # 2
    Ardi Wiranata
    Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
  331. black myna sp.

  332. 253.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  333. 254.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  334. 255.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  335. 256.
    # X
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  336. 257.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  337. 258.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  338. 259.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  339. 260.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  340. small plover sp.

    # X
    SYAMALA RUPAKULA
    Telangana, India
  341. lark sp.

    # 1
    Anonymous eBirder
    Chhattisgarh, India
  342. Tufted Duck x Greater Scaup (hybrid)

    # 1
    Aðalsteinn Örn Snæþórsson
  343. 261.
    # 1
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  344. 262.
    # 1
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  345. 263.
    # 4
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  346. 264.
    # 4
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  347. 265.
    # 4
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  348. 266.
    # 2
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  349. 267.
    # 2
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  350. 268.
    # 1
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  351. 269.
  352. 270.
    # 2
    Kian Guan Tay
    Singapore, Singapore
  353. peep sp.

    # 1
    Katherina Tsiasioti
  354. 271.
    # 1
    Young Birders Club Darbhanga
  355. European/Spotless Starling

    # 10
    Xavier Sampere Pujol
    Cataluña, Spain
  356. Dicaeum sp.

    # 2
    HabEcoLab NCYU
    Taichung City, Taiwan
  357. 272.
    # 2
    Luis Martinez-Mena García
    Murcia, Región de, Spain
  358. 273.
    # 2
    YM Liew
    Selangor, Malaysia
  359. 274.
    # 2
    Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
  360. 275.
    # X
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  361. 276.
    # X
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  362. 277.
    # X
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  363. 278.
    # X
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  364. 279.
    # 2
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  365. 280.
    # 1
    José Navarrete Pérez
  366. 281.
  367. rail/crake sp.

  368. 282.
  369. 283.
    # 5
    Raj Rawal
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  370. 284.
    # 5
    Raj Rawal
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  371. 285.
    # 2
    Raj Rawal
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  372. 286.
    # 2
    Virender Sharma
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  373. 287.
    # 6
    Raj Rawal
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  374. 288.