AudioDateDownLeftRightUpIconCloseDownload iconfacebookReportGallerySettingsGiftLanguageGridLanguage iconListMapMenunoAudionoPhotoPhotoPlayPlusSearchStartwitterUserVideo

Eurasia Change Location

Artboard

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Paulo Belo 23:59 1
Bárbara Morais 23:59 1
Patricia Andrés Bordonaba 23:58 3
Rubén López Baena 23:56 1
Arulvelan Thillainayagam 23:54 2
Tzu Hsuan Lin 23:53 2
Ricard Gutiérrez 23:50 2
Sergio Gonzalez 23:49 5
Lander Goñi 23:49 6
Rogério Rodrigues 23:40 2
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated ~19 day(s) ago.
Not enough data for Global Big Day. Get out there and find some birds!

Top Countries

1 India
621
2 China
477
3 Malaysia
460
4 Bhutan
325
5 Spain
307
6 Thailand
260
7 Taiwan
251
8 Portugal
246
9 United Kingdom
220
10 Turkey
219
All Countries...

1842 Species 6391 Checklists

Updated ~19 day(s) ago.
Species Name Count Date By
1 Spot-bellied Eagle-Owl 1 23:25 Hanuman Gawas
 
North Goa, Goa, India
Red-necked/Eurasian Nightjar 2 23:00 José Ardaiz Ganuza
 
2 Pink-rumped Rosefinch 6 20:57 Lily Tai
 
Qinghai, China
3 Small Buttonquail 1 19:00 Rattima Korwisedchai
 
4 Giant Scops-Owl 2 19:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
5 Everett's Scops-Owl 3 19:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
6 Senegal Parrot 2 18:28 Manuel Ribeiro
 
shearwater sp. X 18:00 Jeff Maw
 
Italian/Spanish Sparrow X 18:00 Jeff Maw
 
pratincole sp. 3 17:48 Lakshmikant Neve
 
Jalgaon, Maharashtra, India
Common/Red-breasted Merganser 1 17:40 Stein Haugen
 
Møre og Romsdal, Norway
7 Rufous-crowned Laughingthrush 3 17:36 王 朝威
 
Kaohsiung City, Taiwan
8 Painted Sandgrouse 2 17:30 Rahul Wakare
 
9 Indian Courser 2 17:30 Rahul Wakare
 
10 Manchurian Reed Warbler 1 17:30 Neoh Hor Kee
 
nightjar sp. 1 17:10 Arnold Goveas
 
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka, India
11 Nilgiri Sholakili 1 17:03 Panchapakesan Jeganathan
 
rail/crake sp. 1 17:00 Rew Wire
 
12 Barolo Shearwater 1 17:00 Robert Tizard
 
Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira, Portugal
13 Australasian Grass-Owl 1 17:00 Irene Dy
 
14 Burmese Nuthatch 2 17:00 John C. Mittermeier
 
Krâchéh, Cambodia
15 Upland Pipit 1 17:00 Puvender Singh thakur
 
Kullu, Himachal Pradesh, India
16 Pink-browed Rosefinch 5 17:00 Puvender Singh thakur
 
Kullu, Himachal Pradesh, India
17 Yellow-bellied Whistler 1 16:45 Robert Hutchinson
 
18 Bundok Flycatcher 1 16:45 Robert Hutchinson
 
Buteo/eagle sp. 1 16:32 Vinod Shankar
 
19 Brown Booby 2 16:30 季剛 謝
 
20 Xinjiang Ground-Jay 2 16:30 Martin Kennewell
 
Xinjiang, China
hawk-cuckoo sp. 1 16:27 Raj Rawal
 
Mandi, Himachal Pradesh, India
21 Plain Bush-hen 1 16:25 Forest Jarvis
 
22 Golden Pheasant 3 16:15 Michael Hurben
 
23 Japanese Thrush 2 16:05 Yu Gaoyang
 
24 Cinnamon-headed Pigeon 5 16:00 Ang TH
 
Johor, Malaysia
25 Malaysian Nightjar 1 16:00 Ang TH
 
Johor, Malaysia
26 Northern Bald Ibis 16 16:00 Javi Elorriaga
 
Cádiz, Andalucía, Spain
27 Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler 1 16:00 Ko Cheng
 
28 Gray-backed Tailorbird 2 16:00 Felix Servita
 
Turdus sp. 2 16:00 Ko Cheng
 
29 Flaming Sunbird 1 16:00 Felix Servita
 
30 Rufous Babbler 4 15:47 PRASHANTHA KRISHNA M C
 
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka, India
Little/Saunders's Tern 10 15:45 Anthony Stoquert
 
Fujairah, United Arab Emirates
31 White-rumped Snowfinch 6 15:35 Philip Steiner
 
32 Black Scoter 14 15:34 Rick Taylor
 
Hokkaido, Japan
33 Wedge-tailed Shearwater 1 15:30 Awei Lee
 
34 Nilgiri Laughingthrush 2 15:28 Selvaganesh K
 
Western/Eastern Yellow Wagtail 15 15:25 俊鋒 李
 
Pin-tailed/Swinhoe's Snipe 1 15:15 Athena Liu
 
Jiangsu, China
drongo sp. 1 15:12 Wich'yanan (Jay) Limparungpatthanakij
 
35 Rock Eagle-Owl 1 15:05 Isheta Divya
 
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
36 Crested Ibis 6 15:00 Devaram t
 
37 White-tailed Lapwing 2 14:59 Mike Pope
 
38 Basra Reed Warbler 1 14:59 Mike Pope
 
39 Pleske's Grasshopper-Warbler 1 14:56 John Allcock
 
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
40 Mossy-nest Swiftlet 200 14:53 John Bakar
 
Sabah, Malaysia
41 Black-nest Swiftlet 300 14:53 John Bakar
 
Sabah, Malaysia
42 Barred Eagle-Owl 1 14:53 John Bakar
 
Sabah, Malaysia
Black-backed/Rufous-backed Dwarf-Kingfisher 1 14:53 John Bakar
 
Sabah, Malaysia
43 Ferruginous Babbler 1 14:53 John Bakar
 
Sabah, Malaysia
44 Amur Paradise-Flycatcher 2 14:52 Fadzrun A.
 
45 White-winged Woodpecker 1 14:51 Martin Kennewell
 
Xinjiang, China
46 Desert Whitethroat 6 14:51 Martin Kennewell
 
Xinjiang, China
47 Tarim Babbler 1 14:51 Martin Kennewell
 
Xinjiang, China
leafbird sp. 1 14:51 Okamoto Keita Sin
 
Treron sp. 1 14:48 Prayitno Goenarto
 
Riau, Sumatera, Indonesia
48 Bar-winged Prinia 1 14:48 Prayitno Goenarto
 
Riau, Sumatera, Indonesia
pelican sp. 200 14:41 Carol Greenstreet
 
Anatoliki Makedonia kai Thraki, Greece
49 Dusky Eagle-Owl 1 14:30 Yi hui Lee
 
Selangor, Malaysia
50 Yunnan Fulvetta 1 14:30 Haotian BAI
 
Yunnan, China
51 Long-tailed Thrush 1 14:30 Rinzin Wangchuk
 
Paro, Bhutan
52 Azure Tit 1 14:26 Natalia Karlionova
 
Homel'skaja voblasc', Belarus
53 Streak-throated Woodpecker 1 14:22 Pallab Prakash Saikia
 
Golaghat, Assam, India
54 Black-crowned Pitta 2 14:11 Jeffery Gilimon
 
55 Copper Pheasant 2 14:10 Takumi KOICHI
 
Shimane, Japan
56 White-bellied Heron 1 14:05 Seangyeal Chhopheal
 
Tsirang, Bhutan
57 Swinhoe's Pheasant 2 14:00 James Chen
 
small plover sp. 1 14:00 Rui Ferreira
 
shrike sp. 1 14:00 Richard Shrewsbury
 
Eurasian Reed/African Reed Warbler 1 13:50 RareBirds Swarovski Optik Birdracing Team
 
Taiga/Tundra Bean-Goose 22 13:35 Tatyana Korzhitskaya
 
Minskaja voblasc', Belarus
58 Aquatic Warbler 8 13:35 Joanna Muszynska
 
Wielkopolskie, Poland
European Pied/Collared/Semicollared Flycatcher 1 13:26 שגיא צ׳יקוראל
 
HaZafon, Israel
Muscicapid sp. 1 13:26 Sakkarin Sansuk
 
59 Saxaul Sparrow 1 13:20 Martin Kennewell
 
Xinjiang, China
60 Buff-chested Babbler 1 13:13 Pallab Prakash Saikia
 
Golaghat, Assam, India
61 Fulvous Whistling-Duck X 13:00 Ajay R
 
62 Rusty-cheeked Hornbill 2 13:00 独行虾 Bird.soong
 
Iduna/Hippolais/Acrocephalus sp. 3 12:58 Vidhya Swaminathan
 
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
63 Baikal Teal 1 12:56 Adrian Boyle
 
64 Green-eared Barbet 1 12:45 Ben Weil
 
65 Golden-crested Myna 5 12:45 Ben Weil
 
66 Purple Sandpiper 6 12:43 Gaukur Hjartarson
 
67 Snow Bunting 2 12:43 Gaukur Hjartarson
 
Carrion/Hooded Crow 6 12:39 Fabio Lepori
 
68 Pale Sand Martin 45 12:39 Philip Steiner
 
Qinghai, China
69 Namaqua Dove 2 12:35 Mike Pope
 
70 Trumpeter Finch 1 12:28 Andrew Jarwick
 
71 Red-headed Vulture 2 12:27 Bhaskar pandeti
 
72 Alström's Warbler 1 12:25 PT xiao
 
73 Chinese Beautiful Rosefinch 1 12:25 PT xiao
 
Red/Black Kite X 12:21 Montaña Dominguez
 
74 Malabar Lark 3 12:20 Panchapakesan Jeganathan
 
75 White-cheeked Nuthatch 1 12:20 Shiv Kumar Snow Leopard
 
Lahul and Spiti, Himachal Pradesh, India
plover sp. 1 12:15 Pablo Javier Martinez Villaescusa
 
Alicante, Valenciana, Comunidad, Spain
76 Cretzschmar's Bunting 5 12:10 Eleni Galinou
 
Graylag x Barnacle Goose (hybrid) 2 12:08 Florian Marchner
 
77 White-faced Storm-Petrel X 12:00 Roy & Lorraine Ingleston
 
Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira, Portugal
78 Zino's Petrel 1 12:00 Roy & Lorraine Ingleston
 
Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira, Portugal
79 Oriental Scops-Owl 1 12:00 延浩 田
 
Zhejiang, China
80 Brown-rumped Minivet 4 12:00 Devaram t
 
Zhejiang, China
81 Green Shrike-Babbler 1 12:00 延浩 田
 
Zhejiang, China
82 Fire-capped Tit 1 12:00 Baldeep Singh
 
Solan, Himachal Pradesh, India
83 Siberian Thrush 1 12:00 延浩 田
 
Zhejiang, China
84 Himalayan Accentor X 11:57 Tshering Tobgay
 
Paro, Bhutan
85 Sultan's Cuckoo-Dove 1 11:50 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
86 Sulawesi Swiftlet 10 11:50 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
hanging-parrot sp. 2 11:50 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
87 Sulawesi Cicadabird 3 11:50 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
coucal sp. 1 11:41 Regi Mani
 
Wayanad, Kerala, India
88 Mountain Fulvetta 4 11:31 ALBERTO GARCIA
 
89 Spoon-billed Sandpiper 1 11:30 Natalie Chan
 
Willow Warbler/Common Chiffchaff 1 11:30 Fernando T Rico
 
90 Corsican Finch 3 11:23 Peter Kennerley
 
Corse, France
91 Muscovy Duck 1 11:11 Henk Jan Oosterhuis
 
Willow Warbler/Common Chiffchaff/Iberian Chiffchaff 4 11:05 Ramiro Herrezuelo Perez
 
wheatear sp. 2 11:04 Jorge Fernández González
 
92 Japanese Woodpecker 1 11:03 Eric sora
 
Kyoto, Japan
93 Cinereous Bunting 1 11:03 Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan
 
94 Painted Spurfowl 4 11:01 Harendra Dhodhare
 
95 Lesser White-fronted Goose 6 11:00 Antero Topp
 
Northern Ostrobothnia, Finland
96 Mountain Peacock-Pheasant 3 11:00 Koren Mitchell
 
Pahang, Malaysia
Lesser/Greater Spotted Eagle 1 11:00 alper tuydes
 
Bursa, Turkey
spiderhunter sp. 1 11:00 Koren Mitchell
 
Pahang, Malaysia
Red Junglefowl (Domestic type) 6 10:59 Kok Hui Tan
 
nuthatch sp. 2 10:50 Esen Yilmaz
 
İzmir, Turkey
97 King Eider 1 10:45 Benjamin Driver
 
98 White-backed Thrush 1 10:40 Philip Steiner
 
Qinghai, China
99 Przevalski's Pinktail 1 10:40 Philip Steiner
 
Qinghai, China
100 Glaucous Gull X 10:35 Gaukur Hjartarson
 
101 Andaman Bulbul 2 10:34 Dayani Chakravarthy
 
South Andaman, Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
102 Cackling Goose 1 10:32 Aðalsteinn Örn Snæþórsson
 
103 White-cheeked Tern 1 10:30 Paul Jaquith
 
104 Indigo-banded Kingfisher 2 10:30 Anonymous eBirder
 
105 Fan-tailed Raven 1 10:30 Brad Warrick
 
106 Desert Lark 1 10:30 Brad Warrick
 
107 Black-headed Penduline-Tit 1 10:30 Jose Antonio Lama
 
Almaty, Kazakhstan
House/Spanish Sparrow 15 10:30 Jenny McMullen
 
Granada, Andalucía, Spain
108 Pin-tailed Whydah 1 10:30 Jaime Pires
 
109 Pigeon Guillemot 2 10:29 Rick Taylor
 
110 Spectacled Guillemot 4 10:29 Rick Taylor
 
111 Ancient Murrelet 2 10:29 Rick Taylor
 
murrelet sp. 12 10:29 Rick Taylor
 
112 Rhinoceros Auklet 4 10:29 Rick Taylor
 
113 White-nest Swiftlet 5 10:27 Gary Albert
 
114 Fire-fronted Serin 9 10:20 Santosh Kumar Thakur ( Wildlifer)
 
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India
115 Sooty Tern 1 10:15 Neoh Hor Kee
 
116 Ground Tit 1 10:12 Philip Steiner
 
117 Tibetan Snowfinch 12 10:12 Philip Steiner
 
118 Rufous-necked Snowfinch 30 10:12 Philip Steiner
 
119 Chinese Leaf Warbler 1 10:08 Xiangyu Zhao
 
120 Green Heron 1 10:05 EDWARD PAXTON
 
Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom
121 Red-knobbed Coot 1 10:00 Paulo Roncon
 
122 Band-rumped Storm-Petrel 2 10:00 Robert Tizard
 
Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira, Portugal
123 House Finch 1 09:55 Pavlos Andriopoulos
 
Attiki, Greece
124 Black-bellied Malkoha 1 09:54 Andrew Siani
 
Sabah, Malaysia
125 Black-backed Swamphen 1 09:54 Andrew Siani
 
Sabah, Malaysia
126 Malaysian Plover 1 09:54 Andrew Siani
 
Sabah, Malaysia
127 Rufous Night-Heron 1 09:54 Andrew Siani
 
Sabah, Malaysia
128 Brown Barbet 1 09:54 Andrew Siani
 
Sabah, Malaysia
129 Gray-and-buff Woodpecker 1 09:54 Andrew Siani
 
Sabah, Malaysia
130 Eurasian Dotterel 12 09:50 Keith Cowton
 
East Riding of Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom
Great Cormorant/European Shag 3 09:40 Paul Snelling
 
Thekla's/Crested/Maghreb Lark 2 09:40 Armando Barbosa
 
Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda, Portugal
Brown-capped/Gray-capped Woodpecker 1 09:38 Sipu Kumar
 
131 White-winged Scoter 1 09:34 Sarah-Louise Selly
 
East Lothian, Scotland, United Kingdom
132 Chinese Gray Shrike 1 09:31 Daniel Han
 
Xizang, China
133 Tibetan Blackbird 3 09:31 Daniel Han
 
Xizang, China
134 Red-fronted Rosefinch 2 09:31 Daniel Han
 
Xizang, China
135 Sooty Gull 4 09:30 Rory Gilchrist
 
Masqat, Oman
136 Yellow-billed Loon 1 09:30 Jan Höper
 
137 Black Wheatear 7 09:30 NM Gatward
 
Almería, Andalucía, Spain
Carrion x Hooded Crow (hybrid) 1 09:29 Fabio Lepori
 
House/Italian Sparrow X 09:29 Fabio Lepori
 
138 Mongolian Finch 1 09:23 Tuvshintugs Sukhbaatar
 
Ömnögovi, Mongolia
flowerpecker sp. 3 09:20 greeshma paleeri
 
Malappuram, Kerala, India
Whimbrel/Eurasian Curlew 10 09:19 Jon Iratzagorria Garay
 
Columba sp. 2 09:14 Paulina Zawadzka
 
Lódzkie, Poland
139 Eleonora's Falcon 5 09:10 June Neal
 
140 Azores Bullfinch 4 09:10 Tiago Rodrigues
 
Povoação, Região Autónoma dos Açores, Portugal
141 Temminck's Tragopan 2 09:00 Sam Woods
 
142 Slaty Cuckoo-Dove 1 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
143 Pacific Emerald Dove 1 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
144 Timor Green-Pigeon 3 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
145 Black-backed Fruit-Dove 2 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
146 Rose-crowned Fruit-Dove 6 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
147 Channel-billed Cuckoo 1 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
large alcid sp. 2 09:00 Svein Ole Mikalsen
 
148 Cinnamon-banded Kingfisher 1 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
149 Streak-breasted Honeyeater 6 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
150 Yellow-eared Honeyeater 1 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
151 Timor Friarbird 2 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
152 Helmeted Friarbird 2 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
153 Plain Gerygone 2 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
154 Timor Oriole 3 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
155 Northern Fantail 2 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
156 Arafura Fantail 1 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
157 Island Monarch 1 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
158 Broad-billed Flycatcher 1 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
Styan's/Light-vented Bulbul 2 09:00 Lingyao Yeh
 
Hsinchu County, Taiwan
159 Ashy-bellied White-eye 5 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
160 Timor Bushchat 1 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
161 White's Thrush 2 09:00 Purevsuren Tsolmonjav
 
162 Flame-breasted Sunbird 1 09:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
Lautem, Timor-Leste
163 White-winged Snowfinch 4 09:00 Purevsuren Tsolmonjav
 
164 Ashy Wood-Pigeon 1 08:57 Liao Tzu-Chiang
 
165 Taiwan Yellow Tit 2 08:57 Liao Tzu-Chiang
 
166 Taiwan Cupwing 3 08:57 Liao Tzu-Chiang
 
167 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse 3 08:55 Javier Martín
 
Toledo, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
168 Reddish Scops-Owl X 08:54 Izereen Mukri
 
Perak, Malaysia
169 Red-naped Trogon X 08:54 Izereen Mukri
 
Perak, Malaysia
170 White-crowned Hornbill 3 08:54 Izereen Mukri
 
Perak, Malaysia
171 Finsch's Bulbul 3 08:54 Izereen Mukri
 
Perak, Malaysia
172 Rock Ptarmigan 1 08:51 Aðalsteinn Örn Snæþórsson
 
Norðurland vestra, Iceland
heron sp. 1 08:51 Lakshmikant Neve
 
173 Iceland Gull 2 08:49 Ben Lucking
 
white-bellied swiftlet sp. 20 08:46 John Bakar
 
Sabah, Malaysia
White-nest/Germain's Swiftlet (Edible-nest Swiftlet) 30 08:46 John Bakar
 
Sabah, Malaysia
174 Thick-billed Spiderhunter 2 08:46 John Bakar
 
Sabah, Malaysia
Anser sp. 60 08:45 eero salo-oja
 
Lapland, Finland
175 Red-crested Malkoha 1 08:45 John Ricarte
 
176 Bonaparte's Gull 1 08:45 Phil Bishop
 
177 Stripe-sided Rhabdornis 1 08:45 John Ricarte
 
178 Rufous-tailed Fantail 1 08:40 Siti Sutedjo
 
179 Sunda Warbler 3 08:40 Siti Sutedjo
 
180 Crescent-chested Babbler 3 08:40 Siti Sutedjo
 
House/Eurasian Tree Sparrow X 08:37 yk han2
 
Johor, Malaysia
181 Blue-crowned Parakeet 3 08:33 Daniel Raposo
 
Common/Iberian Chiffchaff 2 08:32 Enrique López Sánchez
 
182 Pharaoh Eagle-Owl 4 08:31 Omar alshaheen
 
183 Greater Hoopoe-Lark 2 08:31 Omar alshaheen
 
184 Bar-tailed Lark 3 08:31 Omar alshaheen
 
185 Eurasian River Warbler 2 08:31 Omar alshaheen
 
186 Pale Rockfinch 6 08:31 Omar alshaheen
 
Indian Peafowl (Domestic type) 2 08:30 Jacob C. Cooper
 
187 Pale-capped Pigeon 1 08:30 Ashish John
 
Sagaing, Myanmar
188 Ashy-headed Green-Pigeon 2 08:30 Ashish John
 
Sagaing, Myanmar
189 Northern Hawk-Cuckoo 1 08:30 Elena Kreuzberg
 
Bokèo, Laos
Caprimulgus sp. 1 08:30 Elena Kreuzberg
 
Bokèo, Laos
Apus sp. 8 08:30 Elena Kreuzberg
 
Bokèo, Laos
190 Gray-headed Lapwing 2 08:30 Shailesh Pinto
 
191 Pied Falconet 3 08:30 Shailesh Pinto
 
192 Blue-naped Parrot X 08:30 Alexander John
 
Sabah, Malaysia
193 Australasian Bushlark 2 08:30 Elena Kreuzberg
 
Bokèo, Laos
194 Olive Bulbul 5 08:30 Ashish John
 
Sagaing, Myanmar
195 Kloss's Leaf Warbler 1 08:30 Elena Kreuzberg
 
Bokèo, Laos
196 Brown Bush Warbler 1 08:30 zhiyan zhan
 
Hubei, China
Locustella sp. 3 08:30 Elena Kreuzberg
 
Bokèo, Laos
197 Chinese Babax 6 08:30 zhiyan zhan
 
Hubei, China
198 Hume's Wheatear 2 08:30 Sami Majeed
 
199 Collared Myna 23 08:30 Ashish John
 
Sagaing, Myanmar
black myna sp. 6 08:30 Scott Weaver
 
200 Yellow-eared Spiderhunter 2 08:30 Valle Sinniah
 
201 Slaty Bunting 2 08:30 zhiyan zhan
 
Hubei, China
202 Java Sparrow 2 08:30 Jing Yi Tou
 
Perak, Malaysia
Graylag x Canada Goose (hybrid) 1 08:20 Guido Bennen
 
203 Black-throated Parrotbill 7 08:20 Ugyen Tshering
 
Thimphu, Bhutan
204 Ruddy-breasted Crake 1 08:15 Mukundan Kizhakkemadham
 
Ernakulam, Kerala, India
205 Semicollared Flycatcher 1 08:15 Gordon Saunders
 
206 Red-billed Malkoha 1 08:11 Kok Hen Low
 
207 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark X 08:10 jignesh joshi
 
208 Iraq Babbler 2 08:08 Andrew Jarwick
 
old world oriole sp. 1 08:07 Krittika Suetrong
 
Phetchaburi, Thailand
209 Japanese Waxwing 12 08:05 Tim Kastelle
 
210 Japanese Grosbeak 3 08:05 Tim Kastelle
 
211 Philippine Cuckoo-Dove 1 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
212 Spotted Imperial-Pigeon 2 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
213 Black-faced Coucal 1 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
214 Hodgson's Hawk-Cuckoo 1 08:00 Roman Lo
 
alcid sp. 5 08:00 Andres de la Cruz Muñoz
 
215 Sooty Shearwater 1 08:00 Jesús Menéndez
 
216 Hadada Ibis 1 08:00 Yeo Yee Ling
 
Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
217 Philippine Serpent-Eagle 2 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
218 Mountain Hawk-Eagle 1 08:00 Wendy Chin
 
Kedah, Malaysia
219 Blyth's Hawk-Eagle 1 08:00 Yi hui Lee
 
220 Japanese Sparrowhawk 1 08:00 Szting Wang
 
221 Brown Wood-Owl 1 08:00 Maliau Basin
 
Sabah, Malaysia
222 Philippine Trogon 4 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
223 Rufous Hornbill 4 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
224 Bushy-crested Hornbill 1 08:00 Maliau Basin
 
Sabah, Malaysia
225 Writhed Hornbill 2 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
226 Mindanao Hornbill 2 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
bee-eater sp. 5 08:00 Divya Subramani
 
Salem, Tamil Nadu, India
227 Himalayan Flameback 2 08:00 Raveen Vasudeva
 
Greater/Common Flameback 1 08:00 Mohanan Choron
 
228 White-fronted Falconet 1 08:00 Maliau Basin
 
Sabah, Malaysia
229 Philippine Falconet 3 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
Lesser/Eurasian Kestrel X 08:00 Guillermo Gómez
 
230 Malabar Parakeet 7 08:00 Karthika Rajendran
 
Idukki, Kerala, India
231 Bornean Banded-Pitta 1 08:00 Maliau Basin
 
Sabah, Malaysia
232 Blue-headed Pitta 1 08:00 Maliau Basin
 
Sabah, Malaysia
233 Rosy Minivet 1 08:00 Haotian BAI
 
Amur/Blyth's/Indian Paradise-Flycatcher 1 08:00 Maliau Basin
 
Sabah, Malaysia
234 White-bellied Treepie 1 08:00 Karthika Rajendran
 
Idukki, Kerala, India
235 Western Rock Nuthatch 1 08:00 Nikolai Kolev
 
Haskovo, Bulgaria
236 Scaly-breasted Bulbul 2 08:00 Yi hui Lee
 
237 Yellow-throated Bulbul 1 08:00 Balaji P B
 
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, India
238 Philippine Leaf Warbler 5 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
239 Rusty-crowned Babbler 3 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
240 Mindanao Pygmy-Babbler 2 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
241 Striated Wren-Babbler 2 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
242 Chestnut-naped Forktail 1 08:00 Maliau Basin
 
Sabah, Malaysia
243 Metallic-winged Sunbird 2 08:00 Martin Pineda
 
Sultan Kudarat, Philippines
244 Koklass Pheasant 2 07:56 Raj Kumar
 
Chamba, Himachal Pradesh, India
245 Superb Fruit-Dove 1 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
246 Black-naped Fruit-Dove 6 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
247 Moluccan Drongo-Cuckoo 1 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
248 Sulawesi Serpent-Eagle 1 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
249 Sulawesi Hawk-Eagle 2 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
250 Knobbed Hornbill 2 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
251 Sulawesi Hanging-Parrot 5 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
252 Sulawesi Pitta 1 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
253 Ivory-backed Woodswallow 2 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
254 Pale-blue Monarch 1 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
255 Black-crowned White-eye 1 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
256 Sulawesi Babbler 1 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
257 Sulawesi Myna 1 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
258 Yellow-sided Flowerpecker 2 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
259 Black Sunbird 3 07:55 Eric Gulson
 
Gorontalo, Sulawesi, Indonesia
260 Malabar Barbet 8 07:51 Robin Antony
 
261 Crimson-winged Woodpecker 1 07:50 Andy Lee
 
Selangor, Malaysia
262 Gray-breasted Spiderhunter 3 07:50 Tuck Hong Tang
 
swiftlet sp. 1 07:48 azmil pillantong
 
Sabah, Malaysia
263 Rhinoceros Hornbill 1 07:48 azmil pillantong
 
Sabah, Malaysia
264 Giant Pitta 1 07:48 azmil pillantong
 
Sabah, Malaysia
265 Maroon-breasted Philentoma 1 07:48 azmil pillantong
 
Sabah, Malaysia
266 Charlotte's Bulbul 1 07:48 azmil pillantong
 
Sabah, Malaysia
267 Scaly-crowned Babbler 1 07:48 azmil pillantong
 
Sabah, Malaysia
268 Black-throated Wren-Babbler 2 07:48 azmil pillantong
 
Sabah, Malaysia
269 Malaysian Blue Flycatcher 1 07:48 azmil pillantong
 
Sabah, Malaysia
270 Yellow-bellied Bulbul 2 07:45 R.Mirwan mustapha
 
Sabah, Malaysia
Japanese/Manchurian Bush Warbler 5 07:45 Paul Hyde
 
271 Copper-throated Sunbird 2 07:45 R.Mirwan mustapha
 
Sabah, Malaysia
272 Gray-necked Bunting 2 07:45 Jose Antonio Lama
 
old world quail sp. 1 07:44 Rattima Korwisedchai
 
273 Malaysian Partridge 4 07:42 ALBERTO GARCIA
 
274 Fire-tufted Barbet 1 07:42 ALBERTO GARCIA
 
275 Malayan Laughingthrush 2 07:42 ALBERTO GARCIA
 
276 Dark-throated Oriole 1 07:41 Izzat Fauzi
 
277 Long-billed Spiderhunter 1 07:41 Izzat Fauzi
 
278 Bar-headed Goose 1 07:40 Dario Allenstein
 
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
279 Little Crake 1 07:40 June Neal
 
harrier sp. 1 07:40 Tong Mu
 
280 Flame-fronted Barbet 1 07:40 Sandy Gayasih
 
281 Bamboo Woodpecker 1 07:40 Heikal Pinto
 
282 Silver-breasted Broadbill 3 07:40 Heikal Pinto
 
283 Sunda Minivet 1 07:40 Sandy Gayasih
 
284 Everett's White-eye 5 07:40 Poh Peng Lee
 
Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
white-eye sp. X 07:40 Tong Mu
 
285 Chestnut-backed Scimitar-Babbler 1 07:40 Poh Peng Lee
 
Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
286 Buff-breasted Babbler 3 07:40 Poh Peng Lee
 
Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
287 Horsfield's Babbler 1 07:40 Heikal Pinto
 
288 Blood-breasted Flowerpecker 1 07:40 Sandy Gayasih
 
Domestic goose sp. (Domestic type) 9 07:38 士訓 陳_Y
 
Yunlin County, Taiwan
289 White-bellied Minivet 2 07:35 Ashish Babre
 
Amravati, Maharashtra, India
Thekla's/Crested Lark 4 07:35 Eugenio Collado
 
290 Tawny Lark 3 07:35 Ashish Babre
 
Amravati, Maharashtra, India
Eurasian/Short-toed Treecreeper 3 07:35 Eugenio Collado
 
dabbling duck sp. 1 07:34 Desmond Lobo
 
291 Himalayan Shrike-Babbler 1 07:34 arun negi
 
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India
small swift sp. 1 07:33 Vinay K L
 
292 Spanish Eagle 2 07:31 Jesús Calderón
 
293 Marbled Teal 2 07:30 Anonymous eBirder
 
294 Western Swamphen 3 07:30 Anonymous eBirder
 
moorhen/coot/gallinule sp. 2 07:30 J L Singh
 
295 Pomarine Jaeger 1 07:30 Graham Talbot
 
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Yellow-legged/Caspian Gull 1 07:30 Gordan Pomorišac
 
Beograd, Serbia
296 Bridled Tern 30 07:30 Graham Talbot
 
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
297 Aleutian Tern 38 07:30 Graham Talbot
 
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
298 European Storm-Petrel 2 07:30 Jordi Miralles Garcia
 
299 Short-tailed Shearwater 3 07:30 Graham Talbot
 
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Himalayan/Eurasian Griffon 1 07:30 Aditya Pal
 
300 Indian Spotted Eagle 2 07:30 Aditya Pal
 
301 Rufous-collared Kingfisher 2 07:30 Addy Siong
 
302 Rufous Piculet 1 07:30 Addy Siong
 
303 Black-winged Flycatcher-shrike 2 07:30 julianna sim
 
Sarawak, Malaysia
304 Black-and-white Triller 1 07:30 Linda Gocon
 
Bataan, Philippines
305 Crested Shrikejay 2 07:30 julianna sim
 
Sarawak, Malaysia
306 Balicassiao 1 07:30 Linda Gocon
 
Bataan, Philippines
307 Blyth's Paradise-Flycatcher 1 07:30 Addy Siong
 
308 Pygmy Tit 5 07:30 Siti Sutedjo
 
309 Western Olivaceous Warbler 2 07:30 Anonymous eBirder
 
310 White-breasted Parrotbill 1 07:30 Gyeltshen Gyeltshen
 
Tsirang, Bhutan
311 Bornean Blue Flycatcher 2 07:30 Addy Siong
 
312 Gray-chested Jungle-Flycatcher 1 07:30 Addy Siong
 
313 Gray-backed Thrush 2 07:30 Jeff Hopkins
 
314 Pale Thrush 4 07:30 Jeff Hopkins
 
315 Yellow-rumped Flowerpecker 1 07:30 julianna sim
 
Sarawak, Malaysia
316 Scarlet-breasted Flowerpecker 1 07:30 Addy Siong
 
317 Plain Sunbird 1 07:30 Addy Siong
 
Passer sp. 3 07:30 Gordan Pomorišac
 
Beograd, Serbia
Larus sp. 12 07:29 Emma Coulthard
 
318 Sombre Tit 1 07:26 Nenad Dučić
 
319 Spectacled Spiderhunter 1 07:26 Bilqis Hijjas
 
320 Hill Swallow 2 07:22 Bijoy Venugopal
 
Idukki, Kerala, India
321 Rusty Laughingthrush 4 07:21 meiluan wang
 
322 Yellow-vented Pigeon 1 07:20 Leslie Loh
 
323 Little Bronze-Cuckoo 2 07:20 Neoh Hor Kee
 
Kedah, Malaysia
324 Yellow-crowned Barbet 3 07:20 Leslie Loh
 
325 Gold-whiskered Barbet 3 07:20 Leslie Loh
 
326 Black-browed Barbet 2 07:20 Leslie Loh
 
327 Mangrove Whistler 1 07:20 Neoh Hor Kee
 
Kedah, Malaysia
328 Fork-tailed Sunbird 1 07:20 Hong Yuanhai
 
329 Brown Accentor 1 07:19 Philip Steiner
 
Qinghai, China
330 Taiwan Partridge 1 07:17 Cassie Liu
 
Hualien County, Taiwan
331 Hazel Grouse 3 07:15 Antero Topp
 
Northern Ostrobothnia, Finland
332 Cinnamon-rumped Trogon 1 07:15 Swee Khoo
 
333 Fiery Minivet 4 07:15 Swee Khoo
 
334 Streaked Bulbul 2 07:15 Swee Khoo
 
335 Booted Warbler 2 07:15 Anonymous eBirder
 
Mysore, Karnataka, India
336 Sykes's Warbler 1 07:15 Anonymous eBirder
 
Mysore, Karnataka, India
337 Short-tailed Babbler 1 07:15 Swee Khoo
 
338 Vigors's Sunbird 1 07:15 Abhijeet Rasal
 
339 Black-eared Shrike-Babbler 3 07:14 Koren Mitchell
 
340 Chestnut-capped Laughingthrush 2 07:14 Koren Mitchell
 
341 Long-tailed Sibia 4 07:14 Koren Mitchell
 
342 Vivid Niltava X 07:14 Ching-Yi Huang
 
343 African Blue Tit 2 07:12 Miguel Ángel Guirado Cajal
 
Ceuta, Spain
344 Common Bulbul 5 07:12 Miguel Ángel Guirado Cajal
 
Ceuta, Spain
345 Sunda Teal 80 07:11 steve jones
 
Bali, Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
346 Island Collared-Dove 3 07:11 steve jones
 
Bali, Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
347 Barred Dove 2 07:11 steve jones
 
Bali, Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
348 Pied Stilt 3 07:11 steve jones
 
Bali, Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
Lesser/Greater Sand-Plover 25 07:11 steve jones
 
Bali, Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
349 Javan Plover 12 07:11 steve jones
 
Bali, Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
Ardea sp. 60 07:11 steve jones
 
Bali, Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
350 Small Blue Kingfisher 6 07:11 steve jones
 
Bali, Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
351 Sacred Kingfisher 2 07:11 steve jones
 
Bali, Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
352 White-headed Munia 3 07:11 steve jones
 
Bali, Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
353 Forest Wagtail 1 07:10 Chanon Chirachitmichai
 
354 Brown-winged Kingfisher 1 07:08 Edmond Sham
 
355 Mangrove Pitta 1 07:08 Edmond Sham
 
356 Rufous-bellied Swallow 1 07:08 Edmond Sham
 
Common/Arctic Tern 2 07:07 Mike Prince
 
357 Northern Boobook 1 07:05 sarawin sarawin
 
Krung Thep Maha Nakhon [Bangkok], Thailand
358 Dupont's Lark 5 07:05 Chabier de Jaime
 
359 Varied Tit 3 07:05 Stuart Fisher
 
cisticola sp. 1 07:05 Marwin Pongprayoon
 
360 Tristram's Starling 18 07:05 Ron Efrat
 
361 Pallas's Grasshopper-Warbler 1 07:04 Wich'yanan (Jay) Limparungpatthanakij
 
362 Great Argus 3 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
363 Great Bustard X 07:00 Javier Gomez
 
364 Raffles's Malkoha 3 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
365 Silver-rumped Needletail 6 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
366 Crab-Plover 1 07:00 Mohith Shenoy
 
367 Atlantic Puffin 3 07:00 Niall Keogh
 
368 Lesser Noddy 1 07:00 Sundar Palanivelu
 
369 Roseate Tern 3 07:00 Niall Keogh
 
370 Lesser Crested Tern 50 07:00 Sundar Palanivelu
 
371 Common Loon 1 07:00 Niall Keogh
 
372 Manx Shearwater 50 07:00 Niall Keogh
 
373 Great Frigatebird 6 07:00 Jafet Potenzo Lopes
 
374 Pallid Harrier 1 07:00 Ivan Maggini
 
375 Lesser Fish-Eagle 2 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
376 Rough-legged Hawk 2 07:00 Peter Denyer
 
Region Nordjylland, Denmark
hawk sp. 2 07:00 Tinnapat Kolead
 
377 Orange-breasted Trogon 1 07:00 Ben Weil
 
378 Sooty Barbet 2 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
asian barbet sp. 3 07:00 Ben Weil
 
379 Monk Parakeet 6 07:00 Avner Rinot
 
380 Dusky Broadbill 4 07:00 Ben Weil
 
381 Malayan Banded-Pitta 1 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
382 Great Iora 2 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
383 Crow-billed Drongo 1 07:00 Robert Walton
 
Madhyamanchal, Nepal
384 Krüper's Nuthatch 2 07:00 Stylianos Zannetos
 
Voreio Aigaio, Greece
385 Wallcreeper 1 07:00 Tashi Phuntsho
 
Punakha, Bhutan
386 Puff-backed Bulbul 1 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
387 Spectacled Bulbul 4 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
388 Gray-bellied Bulbul 2 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
389 Buff-vented Bulbul 4 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
390 Gray-cheeked Warbler X 07:00 Jim Pompy
 
Zhemgang, Bhutan
391 Olive-tree Warbler 3 07:00 Avner Rinot
 
392 Moltoni's Warbler 1 07:00 Ivan Maggini
 
393 Dartford Warbler 1 07:00 Diego Villanua
 
Navarra, Comunidad Foral de, Spain
394 Rufous-fronted Babbler 8 07:00 Ben Weil
 
Muscicapa sp. 2 07:00 Tinnapat Kolead
 
395 Rusty-tailed Flycatcher 1 07:00 Robert Walton
 
Madhyamanchal, Nepal
Ficedula sp. 2 07:00 Tashi Dhendup
 
396 Hodgson's Redstart 2 07:00 Tashi Phuntsho
 
Punakha, Bhutan
397 Yellow-vented Flowerpecker 4 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
398 Purple-naped Spiderhunter 1 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
399 White-bellied Munia 2 07:00 Michael Grunwell
 
400 Jambu Fruit-Dove 1 06:59 Geoff Lim
 
401 Violet Cuckoo 1 06:59 Geoff Lim
 
402 Gray-rumped Treeswift 1 06:59 Geoff Lim
 
Little Egret/Western Reef-Heron 1 06:58 Camilo Valdez
 
403 Great White Pelican 28 06:55 Simeon Gigov
 
404 Dalmatian Pelican 17 06:55 Simeon Gigov
 
405 Swamp Francolin 4 06:53 Sanzeev Acharya
 
Purwanchal, Nepal
406 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler 3 06:53 Iñigo Mazkiaran
 
407 Bristled Grassbird 2 06:53 Sanzeev Acharya
 
Purwanchal, Nepal
408 Striated Babbler 10 06:53 Sanzeev Acharya
 
Purwanchal, Nepal
409 Yelkouan Shearwater 450 06:50 Murat Uyman
 
410 Lesser Kestrel 1 06:50 Hedy Ben Eliahou
 
HaMerkaz, Israel
falcon sp. 1 06:50 Murat Uyman
 
411 Yellow-bellied Tit 8 06:50 Min Zhao
 
412 Snowy-browed Nuthatch 2 06:50 Min Zhao
 
413 Yellow-streaked Warbler 1 06:50 Min Zhao
 
Green/Greenish Warbler 2 06:50 Panchapakesan Jeganathan
 
The Nilgiris, Tamil Nadu, India
414 Zappey's Flycatcher 8 06:50 Min Zhao
 
415 Chinese Thrush 3 06:50 Min Zhao
 
416 Godlewski's Bunting 1 06:50 Min Zhao
 
417 Indian Nuthatch 1 06:47 Shankar CM
 
Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh, India
418 Chestnut-breasted Malkoha 1 06:45 Vincent Wong
 
Sarawak, Malaysia
tern sp. 12 06:45 Raghunath Chelakkot
 
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
419 Sunda Woodpecker 7 06:45 James Lambert
 
420 Long-tailed Parakeet 1 06:45 James Lambert
 
421 Western Crowned Warbler 2 06:45 Lakshminarasimha Ranganathan
 
422 Bold-striped Tit-Babbler 3 06:45 Vincent Wong
 
Sarawak, Malaysia
423 Golden Bush-Robin 1 06:45 Lakshminarasimha Ranganathan
 
424 Dusky Munia 1 06:45 Vincent Wong
 
Sarawak, Malaysia
425 Tiger Shrike 1 06:42 进 王
 
Jilin, China
Spot-breasted/White-browed Fantail 2 06:42 soundaryavalli Madhugiri
 
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
426 Great Spotted Cuckoo 1 06:40 Moshe Bashan
 
427 Asian Emerald Cuckoo 1 06:40 Leons Mathew Abraham
 
428 Greater Adjutant 5 06:40 Leons Mathew Abraham
 
429 Black-backed Dwarf-Kingfisher 1 06:40 Leons Mathew Abraham
 
430 Pale-chinned Blue Flycatcher 3 06:40 Leons Mathew Abraham
 
431 Lesser Shortwing 2 06:40 Leons Mathew Abraham
 
432 Black-backed Forktail 3 06:40 Leons Mathew Abraham
 
433 Little Bustard 3 06:39 Aitor Mora Solano
 
Red-tailed/Isabelline Shrike 1 06:39 irvin calicut
 
Hawalli, Kuwait
434 Lesser Short-toed Lark 1 06:39 Aitor Mora Solano
 
European/Spotless Starling X 06:39 Dora Salvador D.
 
Tarragona, Cataluña, Spain
435 Ayeyarwady Bulbul 34 06:38 Nay Myo Hlaing
 
Mandalay, Myanmar
436 White-throated Babbler 5 06:38 Nay Myo Hlaing
 
Mandalay, Myanmar
437 White-necklaced Partridge 2 06:37 Max Breckenridge
 
438 Lady Amherst's Pheasant 1 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
439 Pale-headed Woodpecker 1 06:37 Max Breckenridge
 
440 Nepal House-Martin 50 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
441 Brown-breasted Bulbul 2 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
442 Pygmy Cupwing 2 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
443 Gray-crowned Warbler 2 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
444 Bianchi's Warbler X 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
445 Martens's Warbler X 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
446 Spectacled Fulvetta 3 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
447 Gray-headed Parrotbill 1 06:37 Max Breckenridge
 
448 Indochinese Yuhina 35 06:37 Max Breckenridge
 
449 White-collared Yuhina 20 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
450 Black-streaked Scimitar-Babbler 6 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
451 Rusty-capped Fulvetta 5 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
452 Huet's Fulvetta 7 06:37 Max Breckenridge
 
453 White-browed Laughingthrush 2 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
454 Black-headed Sibia 12 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
455 Black-breasted Thrush 1 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
456 Spotted Elachura 1 06:37 Max Breckenridge
 
457 Black-headed Greenfinch 15 06:37 Alex Nickley
 
458 Pied Imperial-Pigeon 6 06:35 William Mahoney
 
shorebird sp. 2 06:35 Pedro Moreira
 
459 Great Skua 1 06:35 Pedro Moreira
 
Sterna sp. 5 06:35 Pedro Moreira
 
460 Balearic Shearwater 12 06:35 Pedro Moreira
 
461 Red-eyed Bulbul 1 06:35 William Mahoney
 
pond-heron sp. 2 06:34 David Lewis