Change location Change location
Global Big Day May 9, 2020

Eastern Hemisphere

Sightings

Observations - First seen - Sorted by Date descending

  1. 1.
    # 1
    Marc Gálvez
  2. 2.
    # 2
    Arun Singh
    Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
  3. 3.
    # 1
    fiona carter
    Northland, New Zealand
  4. 4.
    # 2
    Sonam Rinzin
  5. small falcon sp.

    # 2
    Clara Álvarez Luna
  6. 5.
    # 1
    Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson
  7. Amazona sp.

  8. 6.
    # 1
    Allan Farrell
  9. 7.
    # 1
    CHUANG ZHANG
  10. Caprimulgus sp.

  11. Spot-breasted/White-browed Fantail

    # 1
    abhijith a.p.c
  12. Turdoides sp.

    # 1
    Ranjana Gosavi
    Maharashtra, India
  13. 8.
  14. 9.
    # X
    Coerie Badenhorst
    North-West, South Africa
  15. 10.
    # 24
    Shachar Shalev
  16. 11.
    # 14
    Kulbhushansingh Suryawanshi
    Maharashtra, India
  17. 12.
    # 1
    Kulbhushansingh Suryawanshi
    Maharashtra, India
  18. Psittacula sp.

    # X
    Özgür Ekincioğlu
  19. 13.
    # 1
    (Ai)Tao Liu
    Beijing, China
  20. 14.
    # 2
    (Ai)Tao Liu
    Beijing, China
  21. green-pigeon sp.

    # 3
    Pronoy Baidya
  22. leafbird sp.

    # 1
    Pronoy Baidya
  23. 15.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  24. 16.
    # 3
    Mike Lu
    National Capital Region (Manila), Philippines
  25. 17.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  26. 18.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  27. 19.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  28. 20.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  29. 21.
  30. 22.
    # 2
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  31. 23.
    # 2
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  32. 24.
    # 1
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  33. 25.
    # 3
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  34. 26.
  35. 27.
  36. 28.
    # 2
    Milosz Cousens
  37. 29.
    # 4
    Gary Douglas
  38. Thick-billed/Pale-billed Flowerpecker

    # 1
    Young Birders Club Darbhanga
  39. 30.
    # 2
    Gary Douglas
  40. 31.
    # 1
    Gary Douglas
  41. 32.
    # 1
    Gary Douglas
  42. 33.
  43. 34.
    # 2
    Joy Chu
    Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
  44. 35.
    # 1
    Chris Attewell
  45. 36.
  46. lapwing sp.

    # 4
    Prachi Nawghare
    Maharashtra, India
  47. 37.
    # 1
    Kun-Hui Lin
    Chiayi County, Taiwan
  48. 38.
    # 1
    Jeremy Bryan
    Selangor, Malaysia
  49. 39.
    # 1
    Mark Heystek
    Western Cape, South Africa
  50. 40.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  51. 41.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  52. 42.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  53. 43.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  54. Buteo sp.

    # 1
    shay cahani
    Yerushalayim, Israel
  55. 44.
    # 3
    Jim Sligar
    Northern Territory, Australia
  56. 45.
  57. 46.
  58. 47.
    # 4
    Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
    São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
  59. small swift sp.

    # 1
    A Dayanandan
    Tamil Nadu, India
  60. 48.
    # 3
    Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
    São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
  61. 49.
    # 1
    Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
    São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
  62. 50.
    # 2
    Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
    São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
  63. 51.
    # 1
    Jessica Clement
    Victoria, Australia
  64. 52.
    # 1
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  65. 53.
  66. 54.
  67. 55.
  68. 56.
    # 2
    Peter Widmann
  69. 57.
    # 3
    francis cherutich
  70. 58.
    # 1
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Changhua County, Taiwan
  71. 59.
    # 1
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  72. 60.
    # 77
    Mark O'Brien
  73. 61.
  74. 62.
    # 1
    Isabelle JOLLIT
    New Caledonia, New Caledonia
  75. Chestnut-tailed/Malabar Starling

    # 6
    Raju Kidoor
  76. 63.
    # 1
    Paul Garner-Richards
    Wellington, New Zealand
  77. 64.
    # 2
    Arun Singh
    Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
  78. Little Egret/Western Reef-Heron

    # 9
    Martin Lawrence
  79. 65.
    # 1
    Andrew Kinzer
  80. 66.
    # 5
    Andrew Kinzer
  81. 67.
    # 5
    YU-HSUEH TENG
  82. 68.
    # 2
    Arun Singh
    Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
  83. 69.
    # 1
    Martin Riethmuller
    Réunion, Réunion
  84. 70.
    # 3
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  85. 71.
    # 2
    Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson
  86. Gray-rumped/Ridgetop Swiftlet

    # 11
    Gina Mapua
    Batangas, Philippines
  87. 72.
    # 1
    Sonam Dorji
    Sarpang, Bhutan
  88. 73.
    # X
    Catherine Andre
    Faranah, Gouvernorat de, Guinea
  89. 74.
    # X
    Catherine Andre
    Faranah, Gouvernorat de, Guinea
  90. 75.
    # X
    Catherine Andre
    Faranah, Gouvernorat de, Guinea
  91. 76.
    # X
    Catherine Andre
    Faranah, Gouvernorat de, Guinea
  92. 77.
    # 6
    Jack Kiiru
    Central, Kenya
  93. 78.
    # 2
    Tony Wood
    Harare, Zimbabwe
  94. small albatross sp.

    # 3
    Mary Thompson
  95. 79.
  96. Japanese/Amur Paradise-Flycatcher

  97. 80.
    # 2
    Erickson Tabayag
  98. 81.
    # 50
    Danie Brand
    Kunene, Namibia
  99. Purple-backed/Variegated Fairywren

    # X
    Andrew and Michelle Ruthenberg
    Queensland, Australia
  100. 82.
    # 2
    Volkov Sergey
  101. 83.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  102. 84.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  103. 85.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  104. 86.
    # 3
    Volkov Sergey
  105. 87.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  106. 88.
    # 3
    Volkov Sergey
  107. 89.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  108. 90.
    # 3
    Volkov Sergey
  109. 91.
    # 2
    Volkov Sergey
  110. Muscovy Duck x Mallard (hybrid)

  111. 92.
    # 2
    Thalia and Darren Broughton
  112. 93.
    # 2
    Thalia and Darren Broughton
  113. Himalayan/Oriental Cuckoo

  114. 94.
    # 1
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  115. 95.
    # 2
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  116. 96.
    # 1
    LUIS Diaz
  117. 97.
    # 1
    LUIS Diaz
  118. 98.
    # X
    LUIS Diaz
  119. 99.
  120. 100.
    # 1
    Tshering Tobgay
    Punakha, Bhutan
  121. 101.
    # 2
    LUIS Diaz
  122. 102.
    # 3
    Pete Davidson
    Arusha, Tanzania
  123. 103.
    # 4
    LUIS Diaz
  124. 104.
    # X
    LUIS Diaz
  125. 105.
    # 2
    LUIS Diaz
  126. 106.
    # 4
    LUIS Diaz
  127. 107.
    # X
    LUIS Diaz
  128. 108.
    # 2
    LUIS Diaz
  129. 109.
    # 2
    LUIS Diaz
  130. 110.
    # X
    Sigurjón Einarsson
  131. 111.
    # 2
    Tyde Bands
    Queensland, Australia
  132. 112.
    # 1
    Andreas Heikaus
  133. 113.
    # 13
    Maree Johnstone
  134. 114.
  135. 115.
    # 2
    Danie Brand
    Kunene, Namibia
  136. 116.
    # 1
    Raphaël Nussbaumer
    Coast, Kenya
  137. 117.
  138. 118.
    # 10
    Oliver Balanting
    Sabah, Malaysia
  139. 119.
    # 2
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  140. 120.
    # 1
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  141. 121.
  142. 122.
    # 1
    Roy Kasius
    Gansu, China
  143. 123.
  144. 124.
    # 1
    Sara Emami.s
    Tehran, Iran
  145. 125.
    # 2
    Erickson Tabayag
    Palawan, Philippines
  146. 126.
    # 1
    Erickson Tabayag
    Palawan, Philippines
  147. 127.
  148. Far Eastern/Eurasian Curlew

    # 2
    Ting-Wei (廷維) HUNG (洪)
  149. raven sp.

  150. 128.
  151. 129.
    # 2
    Raven X
    Hebei, China
  152. 130.
    # 12
    Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West
  153. 131.
    # 1
    Sonam Pelden
  154. Thekla's/Crested/Maghreb Lark

    # 2
    Manuela Seifert
  155. 132.
    # 1
    Isabelle JOLLIT
    New Caledonia, New Caledonia
  156. 133.
    # 2
    Isabelle JOLLIT
    New Caledonia, New Caledonia
  157. 134.
    # 1
    Isabelle JOLLIT
    New Caledonia, New Caledonia
  158. 135.
    # 16
    Isabelle JOLLIT
    New Caledonia, New Caledonia
  159. 136.
  160. 137.
    # 2
    Tansy Bliss
    Chatham Islands, New Zealand
  161. 138.
    # 1
    Sultan Ahmed
    Chittagong bibhag, Bangladesh
  162. 139.
    # 1
    Wandrille Ferrand
    New Caledonia, New Caledonia
  163. Herring x Lesser Black-backed Gull (hybrid)

  164. 140.
    # 4
    进 王
    Sichuan, China
  165. 141.
    # 1
    进 王
    Sichuan, China
  166. 142.
    # 4
    进 王
    Sichuan, China
  167. parrot sp.

    # 1
    Sarah May Querubin
    Quezon, Philippines
  168. 143.
    # 3
    Santosh Kumar Thakur ( Wildlifer)
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  169. 144.
    # 1
    Akshay Shinde
    Madhya Pradesh, India
  170. 145.
  171. bronze-cuckoo sp.

    # 1
    The Wild Mountains Trust
    Queensland, Australia
  172. Australian treecreeper sp.

    # 1
    The Wild Mountains Trust
    Queensland, Australia
  173. 146.
    # 1
    Pedro Leiva Béjar
    Andalucía, Spain
  174. Marsh Warbler/Eurasian Reed Warbler

    # 3
    Magdalena Grahovac
  175. 147.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  176. 148.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  177. 149.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  178. 150.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  179. 151.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  180. 152.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  181. 153.
    # 1
    francis cherutich
  182. 154.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  183. 155.
    # 1
    francis cherutich
  184. 156.
    # 3
    francis cherutich
  185. 157.
    # 3
    francis cherutich
  186. 158.
    # 3
    francis cherutich
  187. 159.
    # 1
    francis cherutich
  188. 160.
  189. 161.
    # 1
    Andrés Rojas Sánchez
    Andalucía, Spain
  190. 162.
    # 1
    Tim Woodward
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
  191. 163.
  192. 164.
    # 1
    Rahul M.S
    Karnataka, India
  193. 165.
    # 1
    Mustafa Adamjee
  194. 166.
    # 3
    Mustafa Adamjee
  195. 167.
    # 1
    Mustafa Adamjee
  196. flamingo sp.

    # 15,000
    Seema Tania
    Maharashtra, India
  197. 168.
    # 1
    François Morand
    Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
  198. 169.
    # 2
    Alison & Phil Watson
    Victoria, Australia
  199. 170.
    # 1
    Ana Mendonça
    Região Autónoma dos Açores, Portugal
  200. Pied x Black Stilt (hybrid)

  201. 171.
    # 1
    Philip Crutchley
    Canterbury, New Zealand
  202. 172.
  203. 173.
    # 3
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  204. Sooty/Short-tailed Shearwater

    # 1
    Graeme Risdon
  205. 174.
    # 1
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  206. 175.
    # 1
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  207. 176.
    # 3
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  208. 177.
    # 1
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  209. 178.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  210. 179.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  211. 180.
    # 3
    Summer Wong
  212. 181.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  213. 182.
    # 2
    Summer Wong
  214. 183.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  215. 184.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  216. 185.
    # 6
    Summer Wong
  217. 186.
    # 3
    Summer Wong
  218. 187.
    # 1
    Rose Ferrell
    Western Australia, Australia
  219. 188.
    # X
    Helene van der Westhuizen
    North-West, Botswana
  220. Red/Black Kite

    # 1
    Nora Wissner
  221. 189.
    # X
    Raphaël Nussbaumer
  222. 190.
    # 3
    Joshua Reynolds
    Lusaka, Zambia
  223. 191.
    # 5
    Raphaël Nussbaumer
  224. 192.
  225. 193.
  226. 194.
  227. 195.
    # 1
    Peter Valentine
    Queensland, Australia
  228. 196.
  229. 197.
  230. Saxicola sp.

    # 1
    Alissa Kazi
  231. 198.
    # 1
    Jageshwer verma
    Chhattisgarh, India
  232. 199.
    # 1
    Wandrille Ferrand
    New Caledonia, New Caledonia
  233. 200.
    # 30
    Itamar Donitza
  234. 201.
    # 1
    Jeran Lin
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  235. 202.
    # 1
    Jean-Francois CORNUAILLE
    Réunion, Réunion
  236. 203.
    # 3
    Heidi Krajewsky
  237. 204.
    # X
    Jean-Francois CORNUAILLE
    Réunion, Réunion
  238. 205.
    # X
    Jean-Francois CORNUAILLE
    Réunion, Réunion
  239. 206.
    # 3
    Coerie Badenhorst
    Western Cape, South Africa
  240. Greater/Lesser Coucal

    # 3
    saisunee thepsuk iam
    Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
  241. 207.
    # 6
    Scott (瑞興) LIN(林)
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  242. 208.
    # 1
    Scott (瑞興) LIN(林)
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  243. Muscicapid sp.

    # 5
    saisunee thepsuk iam
    Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
  244. 209.
    # 1
    Mahesh Kumar
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  245. 210.
    # 6
    Григорий Хасанов
  246. Little/Saunders's Tern

  247. 211.
    # 1
    Bill Scott-Young
    Tasmania, Australia
  248. 212.
    # 2
    Bill Scott-Young
    Tasmania, Australia
  249. 213.
    # 1
    Bill Scott-Young
    Tasmania, Australia
  250. 214.
    # X
    Григорий Хасанов
  251. 215.
    # 1
    Jeremy Goodwin
    Thiès, Senegal
  252. 216.
    # 3
    Jeremy Goodwin
    Thiès, Senegal
  253. House x Italian Sparrow (hybrid)

    # X
    Fabian Schneider
  254. 217.
    # 6
    Eirik G
    Nordland, Norway
  255. 218.
    # 1
    Dave & Annie Anderson
  256. 219.
  257. 220.
    # 2
    Mei-Luan Wang
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  258. 221.
    # 4
    Tyler Davis
  259. 222.
    # 1
    Tyler Davis
  260. 223.
    # 4
    Tyler Davis
  261. 224.
    # 1
    Tyler Davis
  262. 225.
    # 3
    Tyler Davis
  263. 226.
    # 2
    Tyler Davis
  264. Brown/Black Noddy

    # 8
    Jill Liske-Clark
    Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands
  265. 227.
    # 1
    David Tytherleigh
    Victoria, Australia
  266. 228.
    # 6
    Yoav Perlman
    HaZafon, Israel
  267. 229.
    # 3
    Rinzin Wangchuk
    Paro, Bhutan
  268. 230.
    # 2
    Isabelle JOLLIT
    New Caledonia, New Caledonia
  269. 231.
    # 3
    Graeme Loh
    Otago, New Zealand
  270. 232.
    # 3
    Graeme Loh
    Otago, New Zealand
  271. 233.
    # 1
    Graeme Loh
    Otago, New Zealand
  272. 234.
    # 1
    Richard Davis
    Singapore, Singapore
  273. 235.
    # 2
    Chris Rehberg | Sydney Birding
  274. 236.
    # 4
    Krishnamoorthy Muthirulan
    Kerala, India
  275. Willow Warbler/Common Chiffchaff

    # 2
    Robert Nealon
    Leinster, Ireland
  276. Muscicapa sp.

    # 8
    saisunee thepsuk iam
    Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
  277. 237.
    # 3
    Yotam Lehnardt
  278. Common/Red-breasted Merganser

    # 1
    Gary James
    England, United Kingdom
  279. Black-headed/Mediterranean Gull

    # 1
    Gary James
    England, United Kingdom
  280. 238.
    # 1
    Adrian Boyle
    Western Australia, Australia
  281. 239.
    # 1
    Oscar Thomas
    Otago, New Zealand
  282. 240.
  283. 241.
    # 1
    Dylan Thomas
  284. 242.
    # 8
    Bill Scott-Young
    Tasmania, Australia
  285. 243.
  286. 244.
    # 1
    Graham Harrington
    Queensland, Australia
  287. 245.
  288. 246.
    # 1
    Anonymous eBirder
    Tasmania, Australia
  289. 247.
    # 22
    Jeremy Goodwin
    Thiès, Senegal
  290. 248.
    # 1
    Danie Brand
    Kunene, Namibia
  291. 249.
    # 2
    Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
    Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
  292. 250.
    # 10
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  293. 251.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  294. 252.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  295. 253.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  296. 254.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  297. 255.
    # 2
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  298. 256.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  299. 257.
    # 2
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  300. 258.
    # 2
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  301. 259.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  302. 260.
    # 1
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  303. 261.
  304. 262.
    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  305. 263.
    # 1
    Joshua Haahr
    Region Hovedstaden, Denmark
  306. Buteo/eagle sp.

    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  307. Greater/Common Flameback

    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  308. 264.
    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  309. 265.
    # 3
    Merrick Lockwood
  310. 266.
    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  311. 267.
    # 1
    Rongrong Angkaew
  312. 268.
    # 6
    Irshad Theba
  313. 269.
    # 4
    Philip Crutchley
    Canterbury, New Zealand
  314. 270.
    # 1
    Frazer Sinclair
    Príncipe, São Tomé and Príncipe
  315. Common/Barrow's Goldeneye

    # 1
    Aðalsteinn Örn Snæþórsson
  316. 271.
    # 1
    Alison & Phil Watson
    Victoria, Australia
  317. Apus sp.

    # 30
    Daniel Bonnici
    Cataluña, Spain
  318. large alcid sp.

  319. 272.
    # 4
    Penelope Gillette
    Southland, New Zealand
  320. lorikeet sp.

    # 1
    Mu-Ming Lin
    Queensland, Australia
  321. flufftail sp.

    # 1
    Julie Farquhar
    Western Cape, South Africa
  322. Aquila sp.

  323. 273.
    # 25
    Margot Oorebeek
    Tasmania, Australia
  324. 274.
    # 1
    Adrian Boyle
    Western Australia, Australia
  325. 275.
  326. 276.
    # 14
    Danie Brand
    Kunene, Namibia
  327. 277.
    # 1
    Danie Brand
    Kunene, Namibia
  328. 278.
  329. 279.
  330. black-and-white shearwater sp.

    # 45
    Jacinda Amey
    Marlborough, New Zealand
  331. 280.
    # 1
    PT xiao
    Hebei, China
  332. 281.
  333. 282.
    # 1
    jue lei
    Jiangxi, China
  334. 283.
    # 1
    Donna Evans
    Tasmania, Australia
  335. 284.
    # 1
    Emma Egan
    Tasmania, Australia
  336. 285.
    # 3
    PT xiao
    Hebei, China
  337. European Pied/Collared/Semicollared Flycatcher

    # 1
    nukhet barlas
  338. 286.
    # 1
    Peter Ericsson
  339. cuckoo sp. (Cuculidae sp.)

  340. House/Italian Sparrow

    # 4
    S. Andrew van der Esch
  341. 287.
    # 1
    Komi Wang
    Sichuan, China
  342. 288.
    # 1
    Komi Wang
    Sichuan, China
  343. 289.
    # 7
    MANUEL JESUS VALLEJO ROSADO
  344. snake-eagle sp.

    # 1
    Ignacio Morales Dolores
    Bissau, Guinea-Bissau
  345. 290.
    # 15
    Ignacio Morales Dolores
    Bissau, Guinea-Bissau
  346. Ruddy x White-headed Duck (hybrid)

    # 1
    Robert Dolezal
    Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
  347. 291.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  348. 292.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  349. 293.
    # 2
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  350. 294.
    # 3
    Chris Schmeling
    Arusha, Tanzania
  351. african barbet sp.

    # 1
    Chris Schmeling
    Arusha, Tanzania
  352. 295.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  353. 296.
    # 2
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  354. 297.
    # 1
    Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West
  355. 298.
    # 24
    Chris Schmeling
    Arusha, Tanzania
  356. 299.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  357. 300.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  358. 301.
    # 2
    Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West
  359. 302.
    # 1
    Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West
  360. 303.
  361. 304.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  362. 305.
    # 2
    Hareesha AS
    Karnataka, India
  363. 306.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  364. 307.
    # 21
    Chris Schmeling
    Arusha, Tanzania
  365. 308.
    # 8
    Chris Schmeling
    Arusha, Tanzania
  366. 309.
    # 1
    Milang Eberdong
    Ngeremlengui, Palau
  367. 310.
    # 1
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  368. 311.
    # 3
    Milang Eberdong
    Ngeremlengui, Palau
  369. 312.
    # 6
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  370. 313.
    # 2
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  371. 314.
    # 1
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  372. 315.
    # 1
    kasun chathuranga
    Kalutara, Sri Lanka
  373. 316.
    # 1
    kasun chathuranga
    Kalutara, Sri Lanka
  374. 317.
    # 3
    Shehnaz K.A
    Karnataka, India
  375. 318.
  376. 319.
    # 1
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  377. redstart sp.

  378. 320.
    # 3
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  379. 321.
    # 1
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  380. 322.
    # 5
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  381. 323.
    # 3
    ARIF AMIN
    Jammu and Kashmir, India
  382. 324.
    # 2
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  383. Thrush/Common Nightingale

  384. Lesser/Greater Sand-Plover

  385. 325.