Eastern Hemisphere Change Location

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Karthik Thrikkadeeri 23:58 1
Minko Madjarov 23:52 1
徐 彥承 23:50 1
Krishna Murthy 23:50 1
Vinay K L 23:49 1
Sandeep kumar reddy Gangasani 23:45 1
Carmelo de Dios 23:45 1
Ottavio Janni 23:45 2
Treffery Barnett 23:43 3
GreenBirdingMegastars BigDay 23:42 7
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated 46 min ago.
1 President's Perch
435
2 Alastair Newton
327
3 Neoh Hor Kee
243
4 Angama Guides
238
5 Ole Sanoe Henry
179
6 Tamas Zeke
176
7 Tyler Davis
175
8 Yakov Sabag
168
9 Pavel Simeonov
165
10 Ondřej Boháč
161
Top 100 eBirders...

Top Countries

1 Kenya
613
2 India
482
3 Australia
468
4 Zambia
428
5 South Africa
399
6 China
367
7 Bhutan
337
8 Zimbabwe
328
9 Malaysia
322
10 Uganda
279
All Countries...

3053 Species 14,777 Checklists

Updated 46 min ago.
Species Name Count Date By
1 Dupont's Lark 1 21:21 Marc Gálvez N
 
2 Hume's Boobook 2 20:30 Arun Singh P
 
Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
3 North Island Brown Kiwi 1 20:27 fiona carter N
 
Northland, New Zealand
4 Rufous-throated Partridge 2 20:16 Sonam Rinzin
 
small falcon sp. 2 20:05 Clara Álvarez Luna N
 
5 Black Scoter 1 19:54 Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson N
 
6 Lesser Yellowlegs 1 19:38 Allan Farrell N
 
7 Green-backed Flycatcher 1 19:00 CHUANG ZHANG P
 
Beijing, China
Spot-breasted/White-browed Fantail 1 18:48 abhijith a.p.c
 
Turdoides sp. 1 18:37 Ranjana Gosavi
 
Maharashtra, India
8 Pallas's Gull 1 18:30 Martin Vavřík
 
9 Lesser White-fronted Goose 1 18:20 Hans Bucht N
 
10 Orange River Francolin X 18:18 Coerie Badenhorst
 
North-West, South Africa
11 White-eyed Gull 24 18:15 Shachar Shalev
 
Southern Boobook/Morepork 2 18:14 Huia Wesling Macgregor N
 
Wellington, New Zealand
12 Plain Leaf Warbler 2 18:05 Jamila Hakam
 
Masqat, Oman
13 Rock Bush-Quail 14 18:00 Kulbhushansingh Suryawanshi
 
Maharashtra, India
14 Painted Francolin 1 18:00 Kulbhushansingh Suryawanshi
 
Maharashtra, India
Psittacula sp. X 18:00 Özgür Ekincioğlu
 
15 Short-tailed Babbler 2 18:00 marcel finlay
 
16 Japanese Quail 1 17:53 (Ai)Tao Liu
 
Beijing, China
17 Ochre-rumped Bunting 2 17:53 (Ai)Tao Liu
 
Beijing, China
18 Indian Spotted Eagle 1 17:48 Samiat Khan Ziko N
 
Rajshahi bibhag, Bangladesh
leafbird sp. 1 17:48 Pronoy Baidya
 
19 Malaysian Hawk-Cuckoo 1 17:45 Neoh Hor Kee N
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
20 Purple Needletail 3 17:45 Mike Lu
 
National Capital Region (Manila), Philippines
21 White-bellied Woodpecker 1 17:45 Neoh Hor Kee N
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
22 Green Broadbill 1 17:45 Neoh Hor Kee N
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
23 Van Hasselt's Sunbird 1 17:45 Neoh Hor Kee
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
24 Yellow-eared Spiderhunter 1 17:45 Neoh Hor Kee
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
25 Marbled Frogmouth X 17:44 John O'Shea N
 
26 Bristled Grassbird 2 17:41 Ram Mahato
 
Madhyamanchal, Nepal
27 Pale-footed Bush Warbler 2 17:41 Ram Mahato
 
Madhyamanchal, Nepal
28 Indian Grassbird 1 17:41 Ram Mahato
 
Madhyamanchal, Nepal
29 Lesser Necklaced Laughingthrush 3 17:41 Ram Mahato
 
Madhyamanchal, Nepal
30 Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler 2 17:34 Kim Cancino
 
31 Aquatic Warbler 2 17:31 Milosz Cousens
 
32 Red-winged Prinia 4 17:30 Gary Douglas
 
Thick-billed/Pale-billed Flowerpecker 1 17:30 Young Birders Club Darbhanga
 
33 Red-faced Crimsonwing 2 17:30 Gary Douglas
 
34 Variable Indigobird 1 17:30 Gary Douglas
 
35 Green Indigobird 1 17:30 Gary Douglas
 
36 Burchell's Sandgrouse 1 17:20 Jean-Michel Blake
 
37 Large Woodshrike 2 17:20 Joy Chu
 
Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
flamingo sp. 1 17:18 Kunal Bamby
 
38 White-throated Nightjar 1 17:18 Chris Attewell
 
39 Mangrove Robin X 17:18 Ben Hoffmann
 
lapwing sp. 4 17:16 Prachi Nawghare
 
Maharashtra, India
40 Swinhoe's Snipe 1 17:16 Kun-Hui Lin
 
Chiayi County, Taiwan
41 Lesser Cuckooshrike 1 17:14 Jeremy Bryan N
 
Selangor, Malaysia
42 Victorin's Warbler 1 17:07 Mark Heystek
 
Western Cape, South Africa
43 Malaysian Eared-Nightjar 1 17:05 Vincent Wong
 
Sarawak, Malaysia
44 Red-crowned Barbet 1 17:05 Vincent Wong
 
Sarawak, Malaysia
45 Black Magpie 1 17:05 Vincent Wong
 
Sarawak, Malaysia
46 Puff-backed Bulbul 1 17:05 Vincent Wong
 
Sarawak, Malaysia
Buteo sp. 1 17:00 shay cahani
 
Yerushalayim, Israel
47 Little Woodswallow 3 17:00 Jim Sligar
 
Northern Territory, Australia
48 Chowchilla 1 16:52 Jake Derby
 
49 Ground Parrot 15 16:46 Owen Yates N
 
50 Sao Tome Spinetail 4 16:45 Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
 
São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
small swift sp. 1 16:45 A Dayanandan
 
Tamil Nadu, India
51 Sao Tome Prinia 3 16:45 Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
 
São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
52 Sao Tome Thrush 1 16:45 Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
 
São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
53 Newton's Sunbird 2 16:45 Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
 
São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
54 Black-tailed Nativehen 1 16:37 Jessica Clement
 
Victoria, Australia
55 Neumann's Starling 1 16:37 Joseph Izang Ibrahim
 
56 Greater Hoopoe-Lark 4 16:35 Oscar Campbell P
 
57 Philippine Nightjar 1 16:30 Chris Chafer N
 
Negros Oriental, Philippines
58 Luzon Boobook 2 16:30 Chris Chafer N
 
Negros Oriental, Philippines
59 Hume's Wheatear 1 16:27 Sami Majeed
 
60 Gray-throated Bulbul 2 16:25 Peter Widmann
 
Palawan, Philippines
61 Brown-tailed Chat 3 16:24 francis cherutich
 
62 Pin-tailed Snipe 1 16:23 Zhi-Yuan Cai
 
Changhua County, Taiwan
63 Tibetan Snowcock 1 16:21 Leki Wangdi N
 
Gasa, Bhutan
64 Yellow-bellied Bulbul 4 16:20 Chris Chapman
 
65 Little Penguin 1 16:11 Paul Garner-Richards
 
Wellington, New Zealand
66 Andaman Coucal 2 16:00 Arun Singh
 
Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
Little Egret/Western Reef-Heron 9 16:00 Martin Lawrence
 
67 Moustached Tinkerbird 1 16:00 Andrew Kinzer
 
68 Slender-billed Starling 5 16:00 Andrew Kinzer
 
69 Taiwan Thrush 5 16:00 YU-HSUEH TENG
 
70 Andaman Flowerpecker 2 16:00 Arun Singh
 
Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
71 Mascarene Swiftlet 1 15:55 Martin Riethmuller
 
Réunion, Réunion
72 Stone Partridge 3 15:53 JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
 
73 Surf Scoter 2 15:45 Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson N
 
Gray-rumped/Ridgetop Swiftlet 11 15:45 Gina Mapua
 
Batangas, Philippines
74 Long-billed Wren-Babbler 1 15:41 Sonam Dorji N
 
Sarpang, Bhutan
75 Red-fronted Parrot 6 15:33 Jack Kiiru
 
Central, Kenya
76 Bat Hawk 2 15:32 Tony Wood N
 
Harare, Zimbabwe
small albatross sp. 3 15:30 Mary Thompson
 
77 Golden Bowerbird 2 15:30 Luke Jackson
 
Japanese/Amur Paradise-Flycatcher 1 15:30 Ko Cheng N
 
78 Copper-throated Sunbird 2 15:30 Erickson Tabayag P
 
Palawan, Philippines
79 Sociable Weaver 50 15:25 Danie Brand
 
Kunene, Namibia
Purple-backed/Variegated Fairywren X 15:20 Andrew and Michelle Ruthenberg
 
Queensland, Australia
Muscovy Duck x Mallard (hybrid) 1 15:15 Kent Warner
 
80 Hooded Robin 2 15:15 Thalia and Darren Broughton P
 
81 Diamond Firetail 2 15:15 Thalia and Darren Broughton
 
Himalayan/Oriental Cuckoo 1 15:11 Min-Sian Su N
 
82 Alpine Thrush 1 15:02 Leki Wangdi
 
Gasa, Bhutan
83 White-winged Redstart 2 15:02 Leki Wangdi N
 
Gasa, Bhutan
84 Metallic Pigeon 1 15:00 LUIS Diaz
 
85 Peale's Imperial-Pigeon 1 15:00 LUIS Diaz
 
86 Brown-headed Gull 2 15:00 Ben Weil
 
87 Pallas's Fish-Eagle 1 15:00 Tshering Tobgay
 
Punakha, Bhutan
88 Brown-breasted Barbet 3 15:00 Pete Davidson
 
Arusha, Tanzania
89 Collared Lory 4 15:00 LUIS Diaz
 
90 Orange-breasted Myzomela X 15:00 LUIS Diaz
 
91 Western Wattled-Honeyeater 2 15:00 LUIS Diaz
 
92 Polynesian Triller 4 15:00 LUIS Diaz
 
93 Fiji Woodswallow X 15:00 LUIS Diaz
 
94 Vanikoro Flycatcher 2 15:00 LUIS Diaz
 
95 Fiji Parrotfinch 2 15:00 LUIS Diaz
 
96 Thick-billed Murre X 14:48 Sigurjón Einarsson
 
97 White-winged Fairywren 2 14:45 Tyde Bands
 
Queensland, Australia
98 Short-tailed Shearwater 1 14:44 Andreas Heikaus P
 
99 Royal Albatross 13 14:42 Maree Johnstone N
 
100 Eungella Honeyeater 1 14:42 A H H .
 
101 Great Rufous Sparrow 2 14:38 Danie Brand
 
Kunene, Namibia
102 Dwarf Bittern 1 14:31 Raphaël Nussbaumer L
 
Coast, Kenya
103 Squatter Pigeon 2 14:30 Luke Jackson
 
104 Dusky Munia 10 14:21 Oliver Balanting
 
Sabah, Malaysia
105 Yellow-throated Woodland-Warbler 2 14:14 eBird Kenya Admin (records)
 
106 Taita Thrush 1 14:14 eBird Kenya Admin (records)
 
107 Ground Cuckooshrike 3 14:11 Rachel Foley N
 
108 Chestnut Thrush 1 14:10 Roy Kasius
 
109 Little Kingfisher 1 14:04 Sam Barton P
 
110 Booted Warbler 1 14:00 Sara Emami.s P
 
Tehran, Iran
111 Palawan Flowerpecker 2 14:00 Erickson Tabayag
 
Palawan, Philippines
112 Pale Spiderhunter 1 14:00 Erickson Tabayag
 
Palawan, Philippines
113 Painted Buttonquail 1 13:57 Daniel Mantle
 
Far Eastern/Eurasian Curlew 2 13:55 Ting-Wei (廷維) HUNG (洪)
 
raven sp. 2 13:53 Sheila Boyle
 
114 Red-kneed Dotterel 3 13:40 Chris Hassell
 
115 Oriental Stork 2 13:36 Raven X
 
Hebei, China
116 Rock Parrot 12 13:35 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West
 
117 Himalayan Buzzard 1 13:31 Sonam Pelden
 
Thekla's/Crested/Maghreb Lark 2 13:30 Manuela Seifert
 
118 New Caledonian Myzomela 1 13:15 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
119 New Caledonian Whistler 2 13:15 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
120 Streaked Fantail 1 13:15 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
121 Green-backed White-eye 16 13:15 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
122 Australian Fairy Tern 6 13:00 Ken Kwan
 
123 Pitt Island Shag 2 13:00 Tansy Bliss
 
Chatham Islands, New Zealand
124 Streak-throated Woodpecker 1 12:53 Sultan Ahmed
 
Chittagong bibhag, Bangladesh
125 Barred Honeyeater 1 12:53 Wandrille Ferrand
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
Pin-tailed/Swinhoe's Snipe 2 12:48 yann muzika N
 
Herring x Lesser Black-backed Gull (hybrid) 1 12:48 Mike Maxted
 
126 Sichuan Leaf Warbler 4 12:44 进 王
 
Sichuan, China
127 Giant Laughingthrush 1 12:44 进 王
 
Sichuan, China
128 Slaty-backed Flycatcher 4 12:44 进 王
 
Sichuan, China
parrot sp. 1 12:43 Sarah May Querubin N
 
Quezon, Philippines
129 Himalayan Shrike-Babbler 3 12:43 Santosh Kumar Thakur ( Wildlifer)
 
Himachal Pradesh, India
130 Indian Vulture 1 12:40 Anonymous eBirder
 
Madhya Pradesh, India
131 Square-tailed Kite 1 12:30 Chris Barnes
 
bronze-cuckoo sp. 1 12:20 The Wild Mountains Trust
 
Queensland, Australia
Australian treecreeper sp. 1 12:20 The Wild Mountains Trust
 
Queensland, Australia
132 Harris's Hawk 1 12:15 Pedro Leiva Béjar N
 
Andalucía, Spain
133 Northern White-faced Owl 2 12:14 francis cherutich
 
134 Hemprich's Hornbill 2 12:14 francis cherutich
 
135 Jackson's Hornbill 2 12:14 francis cherutich
 
136 Pygmy Falcon 2 12:14 francis cherutich
 
137 Three-streaked Tchagra 2 12:14 francis cherutich
 
138 Fan-tailed Raven 2 12:14 francis cherutich
 
139 Somali Tit 1 12:14 francis cherutich
 
140 Mouse-colored Penduline-Tit 2 12:14 francis cherutich
 
141 Pale Prinia 1 12:14 francis cherutich
 
142 Red-fronted Prinia 3 12:14 francis cherutich
 
143 Bristle-crowned Starling 3 12:14 francis cherutich
 
144 Northern Masked-Weaver 3 12:14 francis cherutich
 
145 Golden-backed Weaver 1 12:14 francis cherutich
 
146 Chatham Oystercatcher 3 12:10 Tansy Bliss
 
147 Eleonora's Falcon 1 12:06 Andrés Rojas Sánchez N
 
Andalucía, Spain
148 Yellow-crested Cockatoo 1 12:04 Tim Woodward
 
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
149 Desert Finch 5 12:03 Lior Dor
 
150 Malabar Lark 1 12:01 Rahul M.S
 
Karnataka, India
151 Plain Nightjar 1 12:00 Mustafa Adamjee P
 
152 Madagascar Pond-Heron 3 12:00 Mustafa Adamjee
 
153 Mangrove Kingfisher 1 12:00 Mustafa Adamjee
 
Ruddy x White-headed Duck (hybrid) 1 11:56 Ondřej Beneš N
 
154 Swainson's Sparrow 1 11:53 François Morand
 
Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
155 Whistling Green-Pigeon 1 11:50 Yung-Kuan Lee
 
156 Hooded Plover 2 11:49 Alison & Phil Watson
 
Victoria, Australia
157 Azores Bullfinch 1 11:45 Ana Mendonça
 
Região Autónoma dos Açores, Portugal
Pied x Black Stilt (hybrid) 1 11:43 David Thomas
 
158 Northern Giant-Petrel 1 11:42 Philip Crutchley
 
Canterbury, New Zealand
159 Yellow-crowned Parakeet 1 11:42 Shawn Herron N
 
160 Black-tailed Crake 3 11:40 Tshering Chophel
 
Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
Sooty/Short-tailed Shearwater 1 11:40 Graeme Risdon
 
161 White-bellied Heron 1 11:40 Tshering Chophel
 
Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
162 Crimson-breasted Woodpecker 1 11:40 Tshering Chophel
 
Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
163 Scrubtit 7 11:40 Audrey Goddard-Smith
 
164 Black-headed Shrike-Babbler 3 11:40 Tshering Chophel N
 
Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
165 Rusty-flanked Treecreeper 1 11:40 Tshering Chophel
 
Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
166 Black Baza 2 11:37 Summer Wong
 
167 Oriental Scops-Owl 1 11:37 Summer Wong N
 
168 Himalayan Owl 1 11:37 Summer Wong N
 
169 Sichuan Bush Warbler 3 11:37 Summer Wong N
 
170 Pygmy Cupwing 1 11:37 Summer Wong N
 
171 Martens's Warbler 2 11:37 Summer Wong
 
172 Emei Leaf Warbler 1 11:37 Summer Wong
 
173 Gold-fronted Fulvetta 1 11:37 Summer Wong
 
174 David's Fulvetta 6 11:37 Summer Wong
 
175 Chinese Blue Flycatcher 3 11:37 Summer Wong N
 
176 Brush Bronzewing 1 11:36 Rose Ferrell
 
Western Australia, Australia
177 Bradfield's Hornbill X 11:32 Helene van der Westhuizen
 
North-West, Botswana
Red/Black Kite 1 11:31 Nora Wissner
 
178 Coastal Cisticola X 11:31 Raphaël Nussbaumer P
 
179 Boulder Chat 3 11:31 Joshua Reynolds N
 
Lusaka, Zambia
180 Fire-fronted Bishop 5 11:31 Raphaël Nussbaumer P
 
181 Chatham Island Pigeon 6 11:30 David Boyle
 
182 Magenta Petrel 15 11:30 David Boyle N
 
183 Chatham Petrel 1 11:30 David Boyle
 
184 Tooth-billed Bowerbird 1 11:30 Peter Valentine
 
Queensland, Australia
185 Chatham Island Gerygone 1 11:30 David Boyle
 
186 Chinese Grassbird 2 11:30 Chen Zeng
 
Saxicola sp. 1 11:30 Alissa Kazi N
 
187 White-naped Woodpecker 1 11:23 Jageshwer verma P
 
Chhattisgarh, India
188 New Caledonia Goshawk 1 11:15 Wandrille Ferrand
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
189 Mountain Buzzard X 11:15 Kayitana Bosco
 
Nord, Rwanda
190 Temminck's Lark 30 11:15 Itamar Donitza N
 
191 Madagascar Turtle-Dove 1 11:08 Jean-Francois CORNUAILLE N
 
Réunion, Réunion
192 Black-headed Honeyeater 3 11:08 Heidi Krajewsky
 
193 Reunion Gray White-eye X 11:08 Jean-Francois CORNUAILLE
 
Réunion, Réunion
194 Red Fody X 11:08 Jean-Francois CORNUAILLE
 
Réunion, Réunion
195 Bank Cormorant 3 11:05 Coerie Badenhorst
 
Western Cape, South Africa
Greater/Lesser Coucal 3 11:02 saisunee thepsuk iam
 
Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
196 Bulwer's Petrel 6 11:02 Scott (瑞興) LIN(林)
 
Yilan County, Taiwan
197 Streaked Shearwater 1 11:02 Scott (瑞興) LIN(林)
 
Yilan County, Taiwan
Muscicapid sp. 5 11:02 saisunee thepsuk iam
 
Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
198 Rufous-naped Tit 1 11:01 Mahesh Kumar
 
Himachal Pradesh, India
199 Baikal Teal 6 11:00 Григорий Хасанов P
 
Buryatiya, Respublika, Russia
Little/Saunders's Tern 1 11:00 Robert Gubiani
 
200 Strong-billed Honeyeater 1 11:00 Bill Scott-Young
 
Tasmania, Australia
201 Tasmanian Thornbill 2 11:00 Bill Scott-Young
 
Tasmania, Australia
202 Pink Robin 1 11:00 Bill Scott-Young
 
Tasmania, Australia
203 Pale Sand Martin X 11:00 Григорий Хасанов
 
Buryatiya, Respublika, Russia
204 Chestnut-bellied Starling 1 11:00 Jeremy Goodwin
 
Thiès, Senegal
205 White-billed Buffalo-Weaver 3 11:00 Jeremy Goodwin
 
Thiès, Senegal
House x Italian Sparrow (hybrid) X 11:00 Fabian Schneider
 
206 Twite 6 11:00 Eirik G
 
Nordland, Norway
207 White-browed Robin 1 10:58 Dave & Annie Anderson
 
208 Black Falcon 1 10:57 Niel Bruce N
 
209 Silver-backed Needletail 2 10:56 Mei-Luan Wang
 
Yilan County, Taiwan
210 Harlequin Quail 4 10:53 Tyler Davis
 
211 Red-winged Francolin 1 10:53 Tyler Davis
 
212 Black Coucal 4 10:53 Tyler Davis
 
213 Latakoo Lark 1 10:53 Tyler Davis
 
214 Tabora Cisticola 3 10:53 Tyler Davis
 
215 Black-backed Cisticola 2 10:53 Tyler Davis N
 
Brown/Black Noddy 8 10:46 Jill Liske-Clark
 
Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands
216 Striated Fieldwren 1 10:40 David Tytherleigh N
 
Victoria, Australia
217 Syrian Serin 6 10:33 Yoav Perlman N
 
HaZafon, Israel
218 Hodgson's Treecreeper 3 10:31 Rinzin Wangchuk
 
Paro, Bhutan
219 Buller's Albatross 3 10:30 Graeme Loh
 
Otago, New Zealand
220 White-capped Albatross 3 10:30 Graeme Loh
 
Otago, New Zealand
221 Sooty Shearwater 1 10:30 Graeme Loh
 
Otago, New Zealand
222 Lesser Frigatebird 1 10:30 Nigel Jackett
 
Marsh Warbler/Eurasian Reed Warbler 1 10:30 Silvio Paul
 
223 Red-capped Robin 2 10:27 Chris Rehberg | Sydney Birding N
 
224 Malabar Woodshrike 4 10:18 Krishnamoorthy Muthirulan
 
Kerala, India
Willow Warbler/Common Chiffchaff 2 10:17 Robert Nealon
 
Leinster, Ireland
Muscicapa sp. 8 10:14 saisunee thepsuk iam
 
Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
225 Pale Rockfinch 3 10:13 Yotam Lehnardt N
 
Common/Red-breasted Merganser 1 10:10 Gary James
 
England, United Kingdom
Black-headed/Mediterranean Gull 1 10:10 Gary James
 
England, United Kingdom
226 Black-breasted Kite 1 10:10 Adrian Boyle
 
Western Australia, Australia
227 Rifleman 1 10:10 Oscar Thomas P
 
Otago, New Zealand
228 White-throated Robin 1 10:10 Mike Pope
 
229 Hodgson's Hawk-Cuckoo 1 10:07 Dylan Thomas
 
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
230 Banded Lapwing 8 10:00 Bill Scott-Young
 
Tasmania, Australia
231 Bridled Tern 2 10:00 Princess Blailes
 
232 Black-naped Tern 2 10:00 Princess Blailes
 
233 Australasian Bittern 1 10:00 David Lawrie
 
234 Bower's Shrikethrush 1 10:00 Graham Harrington
 
Queensland, Australia
235 Red-tailed Shrike 2 10:00 Edzel Pares
 
236 Dusky Robin 1 10:00 Anonymous eBirder
 
Tasmania, Australia
237 African Silverbill 22 10:00 Jeremy Goodwin
 
Thiès, Senegal
238 White-throated Canary 1 10:00 Danie Brand
 
Kunene, Namibia
239 Azure Tit 2 09:58 Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
 
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
240 Ludwig's Bustard 10 09:56 Stefan Theron
 
Western Cape, South Africa
241 Karoo Bustard X 09:56 Stefan Theron
 
Western Cape, South Africa
242 Pririt Batis X 09:56 Stefan Theron
 
Western Cape, South Africa
243 Karoo Long-billed Lark X 09:56 Stefan Theron
 
Western Cape, South Africa
244 Black-eared Sparrow-Lark X 09:56 Stefan Theron
 
Western Cape, South Africa
245 Large-billed Lark X 09:56 Stefan Theron
 
Western Cape, South Africa
246 Rufous-eared Warbler 2 09:56 Stefan Theron
 
Western Cape, South Africa
247 Chat Flycatcher 2 09:56 Stefan Theron
 
Western Cape, South Africa
248 Karoo Chat X 09:56 Stefan Theron
 
Western Cape, South Africa
249 Tractrac Chat 1 09:56 Stefan Theron
 
Western Cape, South Africa
250 Long-tailed Rosefinch X 09:56 Nina Sadykova
 
251 Nilgiri Wood-Pigeon 1 09:53 Merrick Lockwood
 
252 Great Snipe 1 09:53 Joshua Haahr N
 
Region Hovedstaden, Denmark
Buteo/eagle sp. 1 09:53 Merrick Lockwood
 
253 Palani Laughingthrush 1 09:53 Merrick Lockwood
 
254 White-bellied Sholakili 3 09:53 Merrick Lockwood
 
255 Black-and-orange Flycatcher 1 09:53 Merrick Lockwood
 
256 Lanceolated Warbler 1 09:52 Rongrong Angkaew
 
257 Rufous-fronted Prinia 6 09:51 Irshad Theba
 
258 Pipipi 4 09:50 Philip Crutchley
 
Canterbury, New Zealand
259 Principe Seedeater 1 09:50 Frazer Sinclair
 
Príncipe, São Tomé and Príncipe
Common/Barrow's Goldeneye 1 09:48 Aðalsteinn Örn Snæþórsson
 
260 Rufous Bristlebird 1 09:46 Alison & Phil Watson
 
Victoria, Australia
Apus sp. 30 09:45 Daniel Bonnici
 
Cataluña, Spain
large alcid sp. 60 09:45 Mark Lewis
 
261 Stewart Island Shag 4 09:45 Penelope Gillette
 
Southland, New Zealand
lorikeet sp. 1 09:45 Mu-Ming Lin
 
Queensland, Australia
262 Rusty Laughingthrush 1 09:45 YAWEN HSU
 
Pingtung County, Taiwan
flufftail sp. 1 09:44 Julie Farquhar
 
Western Cape, South Africa
Aquila sp. 1 09:44 viral joshi N
 
Andhra Pradesh, India
263 Black-faced Cormorant 25 09:43 Margot Oorebeek
 
Tasmania, Australia
264 Brown Fish-Owl 2 09:41 abhijith a.p.c
 
265 Crested Bellbird 1 09:41 Adrian Boyle
 
Western Australia, Australia
266 Brown-backed Honeyeater 3 09:40 Tony Ashton
 
267 Namaqua Sandgrouse 14 09:38 Danie Brand
 
Kunene, Namibia
268 Lark-like Bunting 1 09:38 Danie Brand
 
Kunene, Namibia
269 Green Pygmy-Goose 8 09:32 Ange Clucas
 
270 Star Finch 3 09:32 Ange Clucas
 
black-and-white shearwater sp. 45 09:31 Jacinda Amey N
 
Marlborough, New Zealand
271 Yellow-breasted Bunting 1 09:31 Scott (瑞興) LIN(林) P
 
Yilan County, Taiwan
272 Nordmann's Greenshank 1 09:30 PT xiao
 
Hebei, China
273 Black-capped Kingfisher 1 09:30 jue lei
 
Jiangxi, China
274 Tasmanian Scrubwren 1 09:30 Donna Evans
 
Tasmania, Australia
275 Olive Whistler 1 09:30 Emma Egan
 
Tasmania, Australia
276 Asian Short-toed Lark 3 09:30 PT xiao
 
Hebei, China
European Pied/Collared/Semicollared Flycatcher 1 09:30 nukhet barlas N
 
İstanbul, Turkey
277 Yellow-browed Bunting 1 09:30 PT xiao
 
Hebei, China
278 Tanna Fruit-Dove 2 09:29 Dominik Maximilián Ramík
 
Taféa, Vanuatu
279 Red-bellied Fruit-Dove 1 09:29 Dominik Maximilián Ramík
 
Taféa, Vanuatu
280 Satin Swiftlet 8 09:29 Dominik Maximilián Ramík
 
Taféa, Vanuatu
281 White-rumped Swiftlet 10 09:29 Dominik Maximilián Ramík
 
Taféa, Vanuatu
282 Wandering Tattler 4 09:29 Dominik Maximilián Ramík
 
Taféa, Vanuatu
283 Wedge-tailed Shearwater 2 09:29 Dominik Maximilián Ramík
 
Taféa, Vanuatu
284 Pacific Kingfisher 2 09:29 Dominik Maximilián Ramík
 
Taféa, Vanuatu
285 Cardinal Myzomela 4 09:29 Dominik Maximilián Ramík
 
Taféa, Vanuatu
286 Long-tailed Triller 1 09:29 Dominik Maximilián Ramík
 
Taféa, Vanuatu
287 Yellow-fronted White-eye 40 09:29 Dominik Maximilián Ramík
 
Taféa, Vanuatu
288 Vinous-breasted Starling 1 09:29 Peter Ericsson
 
289 Blue-faced Parrotfinch 1 09:29 Dominik Maximilián Ramík
 
Taféa, Vanuatu
cuckoo sp. (Cuculidae sp.) 2 09:25 su soya
 
House/Italian Sparrow 4 09:22 S. Andrew van der Esch
 
290 Long-billed Plover 1 09:21 Komi Wang
 
Sichuan, China
291 Streak-breasted Scimitar-Babbler 1 09:21 Komi Wang
 
Sichuan, China
292 Northern Bald Ibis 7 09:20 MANUEL JESUS VALLEJO ROSADO
 
snake-eagle sp. 1 09:16 Ignacio Morales Dolores
 
Bissau, Guinea-Bissau
293 Bronze-tailed Starling 15 09:16 Ignacio Morales Dolores
 
Bissau, Guinea-Bissau
294 Blue-breasted Quail 1 09:15 Neoh Hor Kee
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
295 Chestnut-bellied Malkoha 1 09:15 Neoh Hor Kee
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
296 Mottled Spinetail 3 09:15 Chris Schmeling
 
Arusha, Tanzania
297 Ruddy Kingfisher 1 09:15 Neoh Hor Kee N
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
african barbet sp. 1 09:15 Chris Schmeling N
 
Arusha, Tanzania
298 Streak-breasted Woodpecker 1 09:15 Neoh Hor Kee
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
299 Black-thighed Falconet 2 09:15 Neoh Hor Kee
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
300 Elegant Parrot 1 09:15 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West
 
301 Fischer's Lovebird 24 09:15 Chris Schmeling
 
Arusha, Tanzania
302 Black-and-red Broadbill 1 09:15 Neoh Hor Kee
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
303 Mangrove Pitta 1 09:15 Neoh Hor Kee N
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
304 Southern Emuwren 2 09:15 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West
 
305 Red-winged Fairywren 1 09:15 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West
 
306 Purple-backed Fairywren 10 09:15 Max O'Sullivan
 
307 Manchurian Reed Warbler 1 09:15 Neoh Hor Kee N
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
308 Yellow-throated Bulbul 2 09:15 Hareesha AS N
 
Karnataka, India
309 White-chested Babbler 1 09:15 Neoh Hor Kee N
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
310 Daurian Starling 2 09:15 Neoh Hor Kee
 
Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
311 Ashy Starling 21 09:15 Chris Schmeling
 
Arusha, Tanzania
312 Swahili Sparrow 8 09:15 Chris Schmeling
 
Arusha, Tanzania
313 Palau Kingfisher 1 09:12 Milang Eberdong
 
Ngeremlengui, Palau
314 Scaly-breasted Cupwing 1 09:12 Krishna Prasad N
 
Lhuentse, Bhutan
315 Caroline Islands White-eye 3 09:12 Milang Eberdong
 
Ngeremlengui, Palau
316 Himalayan Thrush 2 09:12 Krishna Prasad N
 
Lhuentse, Bhutan
317 Slaty-backed Forktail 1 09:12 Krishna Prasad N
 
Lhuentse, Bhutan
318 Forest Wagtail 1 09:12 Lin Zhang
 
319 Legge's Hawk-Eagle 1 09:10 kasun chathuranga N
 
Western Province, Sri Lanka
320 Rufous-bellied Eagle 1 09:10 kasun chathuranga N
 
Western Province, Sri Lanka
321 Black Stilt 1 09:08 Bev Alexander
 
322 Black-fronted Tern 4 09:08 Bev Alexander
 
323 White-browed Bush-Robin 1 09:07 Zhi-Yuan Cai N
 
Nantou County, Taiwan
redstart sp. 1 09:06 Joseph Rowsome
 
324 Taita Apalis 3 09:04 eBird Kenya Admin (records)
 
325 Evergreen-forest Warbler 1 09:04 eBird Kenya Admin (records)
 
326 Taita White-eye 5 09:04 eBird Kenya Admin (records)
 
327 Variable Wheatear 3 09:04 ARIF AMIN N
 
Jammu and Kashmir, India
328 Striped Pipit 2 09:04 eBird Kenya Admin (records)
 
Thrush/Common Nightingale 1 09:03 Eitan Kaspi
 
Lesser/Greater Sand-Plover 5 09:02 政蒲 宋
 
329 Blue-eared Kingfisher 3 09:02 Fahad Bin Rafiq
 
Barisal bibhag, Bangladesh
330 Muscovy Duck 2 09:00 Imogen Warren
 
331 Wrybill 10 09:00 Imogen Warren
 
Tringa sp. 5 09:00 Mira Milovanović
 
332 Sooty Gull 1 09:00 Doris Schaule
 
Chlidonias sp. 4 09:00 Mira Milovanović
 
333 European Storm-Petrel 20 09:00 Kartong Bird Observatory
 
334 White-chinned Petrel X 09:00 Anonymous eBirder
 
Western Cape, South Africa
335 Rufous-winged Buzzard 2 09:00 Peter Allen P
 
336 Madagascar Bee-eater 1 09:00 Ken Behrens
 
Antsiranana, Madagascar
Lesser/Eurasian Kestrel 1 09:00 Mark Davis
 
Madrid, Comunidad de, Spain
337 Madagascar Kestrel 1 09:00 Ken Behrens
 
Antsiranana, Madagascar
338 Madagascar Paradise-Flycatcher 1 09:00 Ken Behrens
 
Antsiranana, Madagascar
339 Madagascar Bulbul 5 09:00 Ken Behrens
 
Antsiranana, Madagascar
Zosterops sp. 1 09:00 kairos Wu P
 
Kaohsiung City, Taiwan
Acridotheres sp. 2 09:00 Peter Allen P
 
340 Sakalava Weaver 1 09:00 Ken Behrens
 
Antsiranana, Madagascar
341 Olive Bulbul 2 08:59 Naret Kunthawong
 
342 White-necked Laughingthrush 3 08:59 Naret Kunthawong
 
343 Black-backed Sibia 6 08:59 Naret Kunthawong
 
344 Pacific Koel 2 08:58 Anthony Contoleon P
 
345 Ethiopian Swallow 3 08:57 Babajide Agboola
 
Plateau, Nigeria
346 Black-rumped Waxbill 5 08:57 Babajide Agboola
 
Plateau, Nigeria
347 Rock Firefinch 1 08:57 Babajide Agboola
 
Plateau, Nigeria
348 Red-masked Parakeet 28 08:55 Carlos Fabregat
 
349 Spot-winged Grosbeak 2 08:53 Prashant Negi N
 
Himachal Pradesh, India
350 Pink-browed Rosefinch 4 08:53 Prashant Negi
 
Himachal Pradesh, India
351 Freckled Duck 1 08:52 Simon James P
 
352 Wild Turkey 5 08:47 fiona carter
 
Northland, New Zealand
353 White-naped Crane 42 08:45 Batmunkh Davaasuren
 
354 Hooded Crane 1 08:45 Batmunkh Davaasuren
 
355 Mongolian Lark 30 08:45 Batmunkh Davaasuren
 
356 Chestnut-cheeked Starling 20 08:45 Tomohiro Iuchi
 
Aomori, Japan
357 Red-tailed Tropicbird 1 08:41 Jill Liske-Clark
 
Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands
Anas sp. 1 08:40 Anonymous eBirder
 
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
358 Victoria's Riflebird 1 08:40 Gary & Robyn Wilson
 
Queensland, Australia
359 Sombre Tit 2 08:39 Strahil Peev
 
Graylag x Swan Goose (Domestic type) (hybrid) 1 08:38 Sergio Mayordomo
 
360 Chestnut Bunting 3 08:37 wan h
 
Henan, China
361 Red-crowned Parakeet 1 08:35 Colin Miskelly
 
Wellington, New Zealand
teal sp. 1 08:33 Ian Bradshaw
 
coucal sp. 1 08:33 Gina Mapua N
 
Batangas, Philippines
362 Elegant Tit 3 08:33 Gina Mapua
 
Batangas, Philippines
363 Shore Plover 1 08:31 Huia Wesling Macgregor N
 
364 Little Barbet 5 08:31 Panji Gusti Akbar
 
Jawa, Indonesia
365 Streak-breasted Honeyeater 1 08:31 Sandy Gayasih
 
Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
366 New Zealand Grebe 11 08:30 Oliver Druce N
 
Wellington, New Zealand
367 Cloven-feathered Dove 1 08:30 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
368 New Caledonian Imperial-Pigeon 2 08:30 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
369 Weka 3 08:30 Tansy Bliss
 
Chatham Islands, New Zealand
370 Kagu 1 08:30 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
371 Horned Parakeet 6 08:30 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
372 New Caledonian Parakeet 6 08:30 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
373 Greater Bluebonnet 1 08:30 Clive Curson
 
374 Brown Treecreeper 2 08:30 Clive Curson
 
375 Spiny-cheeked Honeyeater 1 08:30 Clive Curson
 
Brown/Tasmanian Thornbill 6 08:30 Bill Scott-Young
 
Tasmania, Australia
376 Fan-tailed Gerygone 2 08:30 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
377 New Caledonian Cuckooshrike 1 08:30 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
378 Black Currawong 2 08:30 Bill Scott-Young
 
Tasmania, Australia
379 Melanesian Flycatcher 1 08:30 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
380 Yellow-bellied Robin 1 08:30 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
381 Striated Starling 2 08:30 Isabelle JOLLIT
 
New Caledonia, New Caledonia
382 Superb Sunbird 1 08:30 Vero Nakafeero
 
Central, Uganda
383 Brown Twinspot 1 08:30 Vero Nakafeero
 
Central, Uganda
lorikeet sp. (Musk/Rainbow/Scaly-breasted Lorikeet hybrid) 1 08:28 Richard and Margaret Alcorn
 
384 Brown Teal 9 08:27 Cheri Crosby N
 
Auckland, New Zealand
385 Levaillant's Woodpecker 2 08:26 Karim Haddad
 
Constantine, Algeria
Thekla's/Crested Lark 4 08:26 Catarina Palma
 
Passer sp. 2 08:26 Catarina Palma N
 
386 Yellow-breasted Boatbill 1 08:24 Sanne Boland
 
Queensland, Australia
387 Rüppell's Weaver 1 08:23 Ashley Rowell
 
Makkah, Saudi Arabia
388 Tasmanian Nativehen 2 08:22 Simon James
 
389 Arafura Fantail 1 08:22 Christy Davies
 
390 Pied Monarch 2 08:22 Keith & Lindsay Fisher
 
391 Gray-backed Thrush 3 08:22 Kisup Lee
 
Seoul-T'ukpyolshi, South Korea
Riparia sp. 5 08:20 Ansha Sehgal N
 
Uttar Pradesh, India
392 Berthelot's Pipit X 08:20 Adrián Flores
 
Canarias, Spain
393 Blue-billed Duck 80 08:16 David Henderson N
 
394 Black-eared Shrike-Babbler 1 08:16 Sonam Phuntsho
 
Zhemgang, Bhutan
395 Fire-capped Tit 1 08:16 Sonam Phuntsho
 
Zhemgang, Bhutan
396 Sultan Tit 3 08:16 Sonam Phuntsho
 
Zhemgang, Bhutan
397 White-throated Bulbul 4 08:16 Sonam Phuntsho
 
Zhemgang, Bhutan
398 Chestnut-headed Tesia 1 08:16 Sonam Phuntsho
 
Zhemgang, Bhutan
399 White-naped Yuhina 4 08:16 Leki Wangdi
 
Gasa, Bhutan
400 Long-tailed Thrush 2 08:16 Leki Wangdi
 
Gasa, Bhutan
Tree/Olive-backed Pipit 7 08:16 Sonam Phuntsho
 
Zhemgang, Bhutan
401 Plain Mountain-Finch 3 08:16 Leki Wangdi
 
Gasa, Bhutan
402 Laggar Falcon 1 08:15 Ram Niwas Kumawat N
 
403 Green Shrike-Babbler 1 08:15 Trilok Rana N
 
Uttarakhand, India
404 Snowy-browed Nuthatch 3 08:15 ya gao
 
405 North Island Saddleback 1 08:14 Joe Dillon
 
406 Stitchbird 1 08:14 Joe Dillon
 
407 South Island Robin 1 08:14 Bradley Shields
 
Marsh/Willow Tit 1 08:11 Bartłomiej Walkowski
 
Wielkopolskie, Poland
408 Double-banded Plover 223 08:10 Marie-Louise Ward P
 
Auckland, New Zealand
409 Silvery-cheeked Hornbill 2 08:10 Doris Schaule
 
Coast, Kenya
410 Brown Booby 10 08:09 Nigel Jackett
 
411 Great Iora 1 08:09 Richard Liu
 
412 Australian Swiftlet 4 08:08 Sanne Boland
 
Queensland, Australia
413 Gray-headed Honeyeater 1 08:06 Adrian Boyle
 
Western Australia, Australia
414 Blyth's Paradise-Flycatcher 2 08:06 Ayuwat Jearwattanakanok P
 
415 Two-barred Warbler 1 08:06 Ayuwat Jearwattanakanok N
 
blue flycatcher sp. 1 08:06 Ayuwat Jearwattanakanok
 
416 Graceful Honeyeater 1 08:05 Helen Larson
 
Queensland, Australia
417 Barred Cuckooshrike 8 08:05 Helen Larson
 
Queensland, Australia
418 Whitehead 10 08:05 Colin Miskelly N
 
Wellington, New Zealand
419 African Dwarf Kingfisher 2 08:04 Brit Miles
 
Western, Uganda
420 Green-backed Honeyguide 1 08:04 David Clarance
 
421 Carruthers's Cisticola 1 08:04 Brit Miles
 
Western, Uganda
422 White-headed Duck 2 08:02 Emrah Çoban
 
423 Armenian Gull 10 08:02 Emrah Çoban
 
424 Yellow-throated Honeyeater 1 08:01 Simon James
 
Tasmania, Australia
Common/Iberian Chiffchaff 1 08:01 Juan Ramon Cuervo Martín
 
Castilla y León, Spain
425 Gray-breasted Francolin 2 08:00 Donyo Gabriel
 
Shinyanga, Tanzania
francolin sp. 1 08:00 Andrea Kruger N
 
Harare, Zimbabwe
grebe sp. 2 08:00 Dwyght Walton
 
Queensland, Australia
426 Torresian Imperial-Pigeon 1 08:00 Magen Pettit
 
427 Hartlaub's Bustard 1 08:00 Donyo Gabriel N
 
Shinyanga, Tanzania
428 Red-breasted Dotterel 8 08:00 mark pennington
 
curlew sp. 30 08:00 Dwyght Walton
 
Queensland, Australia
429 Double-banded Courser 1 08:00 Donyo Gabriel
 
Shinyanga, Tanzania
Yellow-legged/Lesser Black-backed Gull X 08:00 Paulo Narciso
 
430 White-fronted Tern 20 08:00 mark pennington
 
431 Cape Gannet 6 08:00 Bruce Ward-Smith
 
432 Socotra Cormorant 1 08:00 Oscar Campbell
 
433 Great-billed Heron 1 08:00 John Marriott N
 
Lesser/Greater Spotted Eagle X 08:00 Merve YILDIZBAS
 
Brown Goshawk/Collared Sparrowhawk 1 08:00 Donna Hall
 
Victoria, Australia
434 Chaplin's Barbet 3 08:00 Alastair Newton
 
Southern, Zambia
Rainbow/Scaly-breasted Lorikeet 5 08:00 Dwyght Walton
 
Queensland, Australia
thornbill sp. 4 08:00 Dwyght Walton
 
Queensland, Australia
435 North Island Robin 3 08:00 Tim Barnard
 
436 Fairy Flycatcher 1 08:00 Shane Dollman
 
Gauteng, South Africa
437 Dusky Lark X 08:00 Alastair Newton
 
Southern, Zambia
438 Wailing Cisticola 2 08:00 Donyo Gabriel N
 
Shinyanga, Tanzania
439 Knysna Warbler 1 08:00 Bruce Ward-Smith
 
440 Silverbird 2 08:00 Donyo Gabriel
 
Shinyanga, Tanzania
441 Chorister Robin-Chat 1 08:00 Bruce Ward-Smith
 
442 Miombo Rock-Thrush X 08:00 Alastair Newton
 
Northern, Zambia
443 Western Miombo Sunbird X 08:00 Alastair Newton
 
Northern, Zambia
444 Rufous-tailed Weaver 5 08:00 Donyo Gabriel
 
Shinyanga, Tanzania
445 Blue-capped Cordonbleu 4 08:00 Donyo Gabriel
 
Shinyanga, Tanzania
446 Black-throated Munia 8 08:00 Dhyan Isa
 
Central Province, Sri Lanka
447 Radde's Accentor 2 08:00 Kayahan Ağırkaya
 
Iğdır, Turkey
448 Gray-necked Bunting 20 08:00 Andy Zhang P
 
Xinjiang, China
Emberiza sp. 2 08:00 Merve YILDIZBAS
 
449 Southern Whiteface 4 07:59 A Smith P
 
450 Crimson-backed Flameback 2 07:58 Dharshana Ranatunga
 
451 Purple-crowned Lorikeet 2 07:58 Peter Bennet
 
452 Tawny-crowned Honeyeater 2 07:58 Nancy Auerbach and Dirk Hovorka
 
453 Taiwan Fulvetta 2 07:58 Zhi-Yuan Cai
 
Nantou County, Taiwan
454 Golden Parrotbill 4 07:58 Zhi-Yuan Cai
 
Nantou County, Taiwan
455 White-whiskered Laughingthrush 2 07:58 Zhi-Yuan Cai
 
Nantou County, Taiwan
456 Flamecrest 2 07:58 Zhi-Yuan Cai
 
 <