Change location Change location
All years

West Indies

Sightings

Observations - Last seen - Sorted by Date descending

  1. 1.
    # 4
    John Doty
    New Providence, Bahamas
  2. 2.
    # 1
    John Doty
    New Providence, Bahamas
  3. 3.
    # 400
    John Doty
    New Providence, Bahamas
  4. 4.
  5. 5.
  6. 6.
  7. 7.
  8. 8.
  9. 9.
  10. 10.
    # 1
    Kate Charles
    Southern Grenadine Islands, Grenada
  11. 11.
    # 1
    Kate Charles
    Southern Grenadine Islands, Grenada
  12. 12.
    # 2
    Kate Charles
    Southern Grenadine Islands, Grenada
  13. 13.
    # 6
    Kate Charles
    Southern Grenadine Islands, Grenada
  14. 14.
    # 39
    Kate Charles
    Southern Grenadine Islands, Grenada
  15. 15.
    # 10
    Kate Charles
    Southern Grenadine Islands, Grenada
  16. 16.
  17. 17.
  18. 18.
  19. 19.
  20. 20.
    # 1
    Amarilys Lebron
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  21. 21.
    # 3
    Amarilys Lebron
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  22. 22.
    # 3
    Amarilys Lebron
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  23. 23.
    # 2
    Amarilys Lebron
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  24. 24.
    # 2
    Amarilys Lebron
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  25. 25.
    # 4
    Amarilys Lebron
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  26. 26.
    # 1
    Amarilys Lebron
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  27. 27.
    # 1
    Amarilys Lebron
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  28. 28.
    # 5
    Amarilys Lebron
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  29. 29.
    # 2
    Amarilys Lebron
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  30. 30.
    # 2
    Gisela Zelenka-Drysdale
    Saint Croix, Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  31. 31.
    # 1
    Juan G. Ruaño
    Dorado, Puerto Rico
  32. 32.
    # 2
    Coral Avilés Santiago
    Cataño, Puerto Rico
  33. 33.
  34. 34.
  35. 35.
  36. 36.
  37. 37.
  38. 38.
  39. 39.
  40. 40.
  41. 41.
  42. 42.
  43. 43.
  44. 44.
  45. 45.
    # 1
    Angel Dieppa
    Salinas, Puerto Rico
  46. 46.
    # 5
    Angel Dieppa
    Salinas, Puerto Rico
  47. 47.
    # 10
    Margarita SOLA-LIZARDI
    Caguas, Puerto Rico
  48. 48.
  49. 49.
  50. 50.
  51. 51.
  52. 52.
  53. 53.
    # 2
    Marisol Jimenez
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  54. 54.
    # 1
    Michele Kelly
    Long Island, Bahamas
  55. 55.
    # 1
    Michele Kelly
    Long Island, Bahamas
  56. 56.
    # 1
    Michele Kelly
    Long Island, Bahamas
  57. 57.
    # 1
    Michele Kelly
    Long Island, Bahamas
  58. 58.
    # 6
    Charles Thomas
    Ouest, Haiti
  59. 59.
    # 3
    Charles Thomas
    Ouest, Haiti
  60. 60.
    # 2
    Charles Thomas
    Ouest, Haiti
  61. 61.
    # 2
    Alcides L. Morales Pérez
  62. 62.
    # 1
    Juliann Rosado
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  63. 63.
    # 1
    Juliann Rosado
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  64. 64.
    # 1
    Juliann Rosado
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  65. 65.
    # 1
    Emmanuel Penzol Bonano
    Luquillo, Puerto Rico
  66. 66.
    # 1
    Emmanuel Penzol Bonano
    Luquillo, Puerto Rico
  67. 67.
  68. 68.
  69. 69.
  70. 70.
  71. 71.
  72. 72.
  73. 73.
  74. 74.
    # 2
    John Doty
    New Providence, Bahamas
  75. 75.
    # 8
    Gabriel Lugo-Ortíz
    Barceloneta, Puerto Rico
  76. 76.
    # 5
    Erika Gates
    Freeport and West Grand Bahama, Bahamas
  77. 77.
    # 1
    Erika Gates
    Freeport and West Grand Bahama, Bahamas
  78. 78.
    # 5
    Erika Gates
    Freeport and West Grand Bahama, Bahamas
  79. 79.
    # 4
    Pavia Antonas
    New Providence, Bahamas
  80. 80.
    # 2
    Pavia Antonas
    New Providence, Bahamas
  81. 81.
    # 1
    Pavia Antonas
    New Providence, Bahamas
  82. 82.
    # 1
    Pavia Antonas
    New Providence, Bahamas
  83. 83.
  84. 84.
    # 1
    Gabrielle Victor
    Saint George, Grenada
  85. 85.
  86. 86.
  87. 87.
    # 1
    Gabrielle Victor
    Saint George, Grenada
  88. 88.
  89. 89.
  90. 90.
  91. 91.
    # 1
    Gabrielle Victor
    Saint George, Grenada
  92. 92.
  93. 93.
  94. 94.
    # 1
    Gabrielle Victor
    Saint George, Grenada
  95. 95.
    # 4
    Julio Martin
    Lajas, Puerto Rico
  96. 96.
  97. 97.
  98. 98.
  99. 99.
    # 1
    Gabrielle Victor
    Saint George, Grenada
  100. 100.
    # 1
    Kate Charles
    Saint George, Grenada
  101. 101.
    # 1
    Kate Charles
    Saint George, Grenada
  102. 102.
    # 2
    Frantz Delcroix (Duzont)
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  103. 103.
    # 1
    Frantz Delcroix (Duzont)
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  104. 104.
    # 6
    Sashil Kapur
    Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic
  105. 105.
    # 4
    Dario Euphrosine
    Martinique, Martinique
  106. 106.
    # 7
    Dario Euphrosine
    Martinique, Martinique
  107. Red Junglefowl (Domestic type)

    # 5
    Francis O. Reyes
    Distrito Nacional (Santo Domingo), Dominican Republic
  108. 107.
    # 2
    Francis O. Reyes
    Distrito Nacional (Santo Domingo), Dominican Republic
  109. 108.
    # 5
    Dario Euphrosine
    Martinique, Martinique
  110. 109.
    # 2
    Dario Euphrosine
    Martinique, Martinique
  111. 110.
    # 1
    Dario Euphrosine
    Martinique, Martinique
  112. 111.
  113. 112.
  114. 113.
  115. 114.
  116. 115.
  117. 116.
  118. 117.
    # 2
    Jacky Froidefond
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  119. 118.
    # 2
    Jacky Froidefond
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  120. 119.
    # 5
    Jacky Froidefond
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  121. 120.
    # 1
    Jacky Froidefond
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  122. 121.
    # 1
    Jacky Froidefond
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  123. 122.
    # 1
    Denny Swaby
    West Bay, Cayman Islands
  124. 123.
    # 2
    Matt Southgate
    George Town, Cayman Islands
  125. 124.
    # 1
    Ann Fourtner
    Saint Croix, Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  126. 125.
    # 1
    Ann Fourtner
    Saint Croix, Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  127. 126.
    # 18
    Pavia Antonas
    New Providence, Bahamas
  128. 127.
    # 1
    Pavia Antonas
    New Providence, Bahamas
  129. 128.
    # 33
    Camilo García
    San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina, Colombia
  130. Muscovy Duck (Domestic type)

    # 14
    William Rios-Maldonado
  131. 129.
    # 12
    William Rios-Maldonado
  132. 130.
    # 1
    William Rios-Maldonado
  133. 131.
    # 1
    Juan G. Ruaño
    Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
  134. 132.
    # 1
    Jorge A. Baez-Jimenez
  135. 133.
    # 1
    Francis O. Reyes
    Distrito Nacional (Santo Domingo), Dominican Republic
  136. 134.
    # 104
    Francis O. Reyes
    Distrito Nacional (Santo Domingo), Dominican Republic
  137. 135.
  138. 136.
  139. 137.
    # 4
    Lauren Dombowsky
    Little Cayman, Cayman Islands
  140. 138.
    # 2
    Wayne Sutherland
    La Romana, Dominican Republic
  141. 139.
  142. 140.
  143. 141.
  144. 142.
  145. 143.
  146. 144.
  147. 145.
    # 27
    Jermaine Jarvis
    Saint Mary, Antigua and Barbuda
  148. 146.
    # 1
    Jermaine Jarvis
    Saint Mary, Antigua and Barbuda
  149. 147.
    # 1
    Jermaine Jarvis
    Saint Mary, Antigua and Barbuda
  150. 148.
    # 1
    Anthony Levesque
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  151. 149.
    # 2
    Jose A. Salguero
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  152. 150.
    # 1
    James Goetz
    Sud-Est, Haiti
  153. 151.
    # 3
    James Goetz
    Sud-Est, Haiti
  154. 152.
  155. 153.
  156. 154.
  157. 155.
  158. 156.
  159. 157.
  160. warbler sp. (Parulidae sp.)

  161. 158.
    # 1
    Pavia Antonas
    New Providence, Bahamas
  162. Mallard (Domestic type)

    # 25
    Peter Kemp
    New Providence, Bahamas
  163. 159.
    # 1
    Joel Edwards
    Santiago, Dominican Republic
  164. 160.
    # 1
    Joel Edwards
    Santiago, Dominican Republic
  165. 161.
    # 3
    Harold Brewer
    Ragged Island, Bahamas
  166. 162.
    # 1
    Harold Brewer
    Ragged Island, Bahamas
  167. 163.
  168. 164.
  169. 165.
    # 2
    Wayne Sutherland
    La Altagracia, Dominican Republic
  170. 166.
    # 1
    Anthony Levesque
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  171. 167.
    # 1
    Ajhermae White
    Montserrat, Montserrat
  172. 168.
    # 1
    Eric Delcroix
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  173. 169.
    # 6
    Nicole Martin
    Cayman Brac, Cayman Islands
  174. 170.
  175. 171.
  176. 172.
  177. 173.
  178. 174.
    # 2
    Reg Patterson
    Central Abaco, Hope Town and Green Turtle Cay, Bahamas
  179. 175.
    # 1
    Jorge A. Baez-Jimenez
  180. 176.
    # 1
    Jorge A. Baez-Jimenez
  181. 177.
  182. 178.
  183. 179.
  184. 180.
    # 6
    simon busuttil
    Turks and Caicos Islands, Turks and Caicos Islands
  185. 181.
  186. 182.
    # 1
    James Goetz
    Sud-Est, Haiti
  187. 183.
    # 3
    James Goetz
    Sud-Est, Haiti
  188. 184.
    # 1
    Peter Davey
    George Town, Cayman Islands
  189. 185.
    # 4
    Peter Davey
    George Town, Cayman Islands
  190. 186.
    # 3
    Peter Davey
    George Town, Cayman Islands
  191. 187.
    # 1
    Peter Davey
    George Town, Cayman Islands
  192. 188.
  193. 189.
  194. 190.
  195. 191.
    # 8
    Hector Andujar
    Monseñor Nouel, Dominican Republic
  196. 192.
    # 2
    John Doty
    North Andros, Bahamas
  197. 193.
    # 1
    Hector Andujar
    Monseñor Nouel, Dominican Republic
  198. 194.
    # 1
    Hector Andujar
    Monseñor Nouel, Dominican Republic
  199. 195.
  200. 196.
    # 1
    Peter Davey
    North Side, Cayman Islands
  201. 197.
    # 1
    Peter Davey
    North Side, Cayman Islands
  202. 198.
    # 2
    Jacky Froidefond
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  203. 199.
    # 1
    James Goetz
    Sud-Est, Haiti
  204. 200.
    # 4
    Hector Andujar
    Monseñor Nouel, Dominican Republic
  205. 201.
    # 8
    Hector Andujar
    Monseñor Nouel, Dominican Republic
  206. 202.
    # 10
    Hector Andujar
    Monseñor Nouel, Dominican Republic
  207. 203.
    # 7
    Hector Andujar
    Monseñor Nouel, Dominican Republic
  208. 204.
    # 2
    Hector Andujar
    Monseñor Nouel, Dominican Republic
  209. 205.
    # 3
    Hector Andujar
    Monseñor Nouel, Dominican Republic
  210. 206.
    # 2
    Hector Andujar
    Monseñor Nouel, Dominican Republic
  211. 207.
    # 5
    Hector Andujar
    Monseñor Nouel, Dominican Republic
  212. 208.
  213. 209.
    # 1
    Victor Feliciano
    Cataño, Puerto Rico
  214. 210.
    # 2
    Carolyn Wardle
    New Providence, Bahamas
  215. 211.
    # 70
    Anthony Levesque
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  216. 212.
    # 3
    Anthony Levesque
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  217. 213.
    # 1
    Evan Centanni
    Samaná, Dominican Republic
  218. 214.
    # 1
    Maria Pérez
    Mayagüez, Puerto Rico
  219. 215.
  220. 216.
  221. 217.
  222. 218.
  223. 219.
    # 5
    Yanosky Pérez Rodríguez
    Villa Clara, Cuba
  224. 220.
    # 1
    Ernesto Reyes
    Matanzas, Cuba
  225. 221.
    # 2
    Ernesto Reyes
    Matanzas, Cuba
  226. 222.
    # 1
    Ernesto Reyes
    Matanzas, Cuba
  227. 223.
    # 2
    Ernesto Reyes
    Matanzas, Cuba
  228. 224.
    # 1
    Ernesto Reyes
    Matanzas, Cuba
  229. 225.
    # 2
    Ernesto Reyes
    Matanzas, Cuba
  230. 226.
    # 2
    Juliann Rosado
    Ciales, Puerto Rico
  231. 227.
    # 10
    Jose R. Burset
    Lajas, Puerto Rico
  232. 228.
  233. 229.
  234. 230.
  235. 231.
  236. 232.
  237. 233.
    # 1
    Wayne Fidler
    Guantánamo, Cuba
  238. 234.
    # 1
    Wayne Fidler
    Guantánamo, Cuba
  239. 235.
    # 4
    Wayne Fidler
    Guantánamo, Cuba
  240. 236.
    # 4
    Wayne Fidler
    Guantánamo, Cuba
  241. 237.
    # 2
    Wayne Fidler
    Guantánamo, Cuba
  242. 238.
    # 3
    Anthony Levesque
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  243. 239.
  244. 240.
    # 1
    Rodney J. Comas
    Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
  245. 241.
  246. 242.
  247. 243.
  248. 244.
  249. 245.
    # 2
    Harold Brewer
    Ragged Island, Bahamas
  250. 246.
    # 1
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  251. 247.
    # 1
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  252. 248.
    # 1
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  253. 249.
    # 1
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  254. 250.
    # 2
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  255. 251.
    # 2
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  256. 252.
    # 2
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  257. 253.
    # 2
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  258. 254.
    # 2
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  259. 255.
    # 1
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  260. 256.
    # 1
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  261. 257.
    # 1
    Lyndon Johnson
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  262. 258.
  263. swallow sp.

  264. Eurasian/African Collared-Dove

    # 2
    María Santiago
    Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico
  265. 259.
    # 1
    Preston Beard
    New Providence, Bahamas
  266. 260.
    # 2
    Peter Davey
    Bodden Town, Cayman Islands
  267. 261.
  268. 262.
  269. 263.
    # 1
    Hector Andujar
    Espaillat, Dominican Republic
  270. 264.
    # 1
    Martha Cartwright
    Freeport and West Grand Bahama, Bahamas
  271. 265.
    # 2
    Emmanuel Penzol Bonano
    Ceiba, Puerto Rico
  272. 266.
    # 1
    Emma Lewis
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  273. 267.
    # 1
    maikel cañizares Morera
  274. 268.
    # 2
    maikel cañizares Morera
  275. 269.
    # 3
    Christopher Johnson
    South Abaco and Moore's Island, Bahamas
  276. 270.
    # 1
    Christopher Johnson
    South Abaco and Moore's Island, Bahamas
  277. 271.
    # 1
    Christopher Johnson
    South Abaco and Moore's Island, Bahamas
  278. 272.
    # 5
    Christopher Johnson
    South Abaco and Moore's Island, Bahamas
  279. 273.
    # 4
    Christopher Johnson
    South Abaco and Moore's Island, Bahamas
  280. 274.
    # 2
    simon busuttil
    Turks and Caicos Islands, Turks and Caicos Islands
  281. 275.
    # 1
    Will McPhail
    Gros Islet, Saint Lucia
  282. 276.
    # 3
    Jose A. Salguero
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  283. 277.
  284. 278.
  285. pigeon/dove sp.

    # 1
    Evan Centanni
    Samaná, Dominican Republic
  286. passerine sp.

    # 2
    Evan Centanni
    Samaná, Dominican Republic
  287. 279.
    # 2
    Kate Charles
    Saint Patrick, Grenada
  288. 280.
    # 5
    Kate Charles
    Saint Patrick, Grenada
  289. 281.
  290. 282.
    # 1
    Lauren Dombowsky
    George Town, Cayman Islands
  291. 283.
  292. 284.
    # 1
    Ernesto Reyes
    Matanzas, Cuba
  293. 285.
    # 2
    Ernesto Reyes
    Matanzas, Cuba
  294. 286.
  295. 287.
    # 2
    James Goetz
    Sud-Est, Haiti
  296. 288.
  297. 289.
    # 4
    Will McPhail
    Dauphin, Saint Lucia
  298. 290.
    # 1
    Will McPhail
    Dauphin, Saint Lucia
  299. Helmeted Guineafowl (Domestic type)

    # 3
    José Alberto Pérez Hechavarría
    Holguín, Cuba
  300. Wild Turkey (Domestic type)

    # 5
    José Alberto Pérez Hechavarría
    Holguín, Cuba
  301. 291.
    # 5
    José Alberto Pérez Hechavarría
    Holguín, Cuba
  302. 292.
  303. 293.
    # 1
    Keith M Kemp
    New Providence, Bahamas
  304. 294.
    # 2
    Manny Jimenes
    Hato Mayor, Dominican Republic
  305. 295.
    # 2
    James Goetz
    Ouest, Haiti
  306. 296.
    # 2
    Adrian Cobas (CASAANA)
  307. large swift sp.

    # 1
    James Goetz
    Ouest, Haiti
  308. 297.
    # 1
    Angel Arias
    Villa Clara, Cuba
  309. 298.
    # 3
    Manny Jimenes
    Barahona, Dominican Republic
  310. 299.
    # 2
    Angel Arias
    Villa Clara, Cuba
  311. 300.
  312. 301.
  313. 302.
  314. 303.
  315. 304.
  316. 305.
  317. 306.
    # 2
    Kate Charles
    Saint Patrick, Grenada
  318. 307.
    # 1
    Martha Cartwright
    Freeport and West Grand Bahama, Bahamas
  319. 308.
    # 1
    Martha Cartwright
    Freeport and West Grand Bahama, Bahamas
  320. 309.
    # 35
    Alejandro Llanes Sosa
    La Habana, Cuba
  321. 310.
  322. 311.
    # 1
    Nils Navarro
    Pinar del Río, Cuba
  323. 312.
  324. 313.
  325. 314.
  326. 315.
    # 2
    Jerome Foster
    Gros Islet, Saint Lucia
  327. small falcon sp.

    # 1
    Martin Heyeres
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  328. 316.
    # 2
    Jelle van der Velde
    Saba, Caribbean Netherlands
  329. 317.
  330. Short-billed/Long-billed Dowitcher

    # 8
    Emmanuel Penzol Bonano
    Ceiba, Puerto Rico
  331. 318.
    # 2
    Kevin Berkoff
    Soufrière, Saint Lucia
  332. gull sp.

    # 1
    Charles Hargrove
    Saint Croix, Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  333. tern sp.

    # 1
    Charles Hargrove
    Saint Croix, Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  334. 319.
    # 1
    Ernesto Reyes
    Matanzas, Cuba
  335. 320.
    # 1
    Edward Massiah
    Saint Michael, Barbados
  336. 321.
  337. white egret sp.

  338. 322.
    # 1
    Carlos Hernández Peraza
    La Habana, Cuba
  339. 323.
    # 1
    Denny Swaby
    Bodden Town, Cayman Islands
  340. 324.
  341. 325.
    # 1
    Ana M. Suárez
  342. 326.
    # 1
    Ernesto Reyes
    Matanzas, Cuba
  343. 327.
    # 1
    James Goetz
    Ouest, Haiti
  344. 328.
  345. 329.
  346. 330.
  347. 331.
  348. 332.
    # 2
    Will McPhail
    Dauphin, Saint Lucia
  349. 333.
    # 3
    Will McPhail
    Dauphin, Saint Lucia
  350. 334.
    # 1
    Ian Kirkham
    North Side, Cayman Islands
  351. 335.
  352. 336.
  353. 337.
    # 1
    Ian Kirkham
    Bodden Town, Cayman Islands
  354. 338.
    # 2
    Miguel A. Landestoy T.
  355. Louisiana/Northern Waterthrush

    # 1
    JL Guerra
    La Habana, Cuba
  356. hummingbird sp.

    # 1
    Hannes Leonard
    La Altagracia, Dominican Republic
  357. 339.
    # 1
    James Goetz
    Ouest, Haiti
  358. 340.
    # 2
    Angel Arias
    Villa Clara, Cuba
  359. peep sp.

    # X
    Miguel A. Landestoy T.
  360. Indian Peafowl (Domestic type)

  361. 341.
  362. 342.
    # 4
    Eric Delcroix
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  363. 343.
    # 1
    Eric Delcroix
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  364. 344.
    # 1
    JL Guerra
    La Habana, Cuba
  365. 345.
    # 32
    maikel cañizares Morera
    Cienfuegos, Cuba
  366. 346.
  367. 347.
    # 18
    Kate Charles
    Saint Patrick, Grenada
  368. Black-crowned/Yellow-crowned Night-Heron

    # 2
    JL Guerra
    La Habana, Cuba
  369. 348.
  370. 349.
    # 3
    Wayne Sutherland
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  371. 350.
    # 80
    Frantz Delcroix (Duzont)
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  372. 351.
    # 6
    Roberto Jovel
    Guantánamo, Cuba
  373. 352.
    # 5
    Roberto Jovel
    Guantánamo, Cuba
  374. 353.
  375. 354.
    # 4
    Jose A. Salguero
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  376. 355.
  377. duck sp.

    # 2
    Scott Coupland
    La Altagracia, Dominican Republic
  378. cormorant sp.

    # 15
    Vladimir Mirabal
    La Habana, Cuba
  379. 356.
  380. 357.
  381. 358.
  382. 359.
  383. 360.
  384. 361.
    # 2
    Wayne Sutherland
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  385. 362.
    # 2
    Wayne Sutherland
    Saint Andrew, Jamaica
  386. 363.
    # 1
    Freddy Camara
    La Habana, Cuba
  387. 364.
  388. 365.
    # 1
    Roberto Jovel
    Guantánamo, Cuba
  389. tropicbird sp.

    # 3
    Eric Delcroix
    Guadeloupe, Guadeloupe
  390. 366.