Change location Change location
Global Big Day May 9, 2020

Sightings

Observations - First seen - Sorted by Date descending

  1. 1.
    # 2
    Arun Singh
    Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
  2. 2.
    # 2
    Sonam Rinzin
  3. 3.
    # 1
    CHUANG ZHANG
  4. Caprimulgus sp.

  5. Spot-breasted/White-browed Fantail

    # 1
    abhijith a.p.c
  6. Turdoides sp.

    # 1
    Ranjana Gosavi
    Maharashtra, India
  7. 4.
    # 62
    Vigneshwaran B
    Puducherry, India
  8. 5.
    # 2
    Vishal Mistry
    Gujarat, India
  9. 6.
    # 24
    Shachar Shalev
  10. 7.
    # 14
    Kulbhushansingh Suryawanshi
    Maharashtra, India
  11. 8.
    # 1
    Kulbhushansingh Suryawanshi
    Maharashtra, India
  12. Psittacula sp.

    # X
    Özgür Ekincioğlu
  13. 9.
    # 1
    (Ai)Tao Liu
    Beijing, China
  14. 10.
    # 2
    (Ai)Tao Liu
    Beijing, China
  15. waterfowl sp.

    # 1
    Himanshu Chaudhary
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  16. green-pigeon sp.

    # 3
    Pronoy Baidya
  17. leafbird sp.

    # 1
    Pronoy Baidya
  18. 11.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  19. 12.
    # 3
    Mike Lu
    National Capital Region (Manila), Philippines
  20. 13.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  21. 14.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  22. 15.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  23. 16.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  24. 17.
    # 2
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  25. 18.
    # 2
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  26. 19.
    # 1
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  27. 20.
    # 3
    Ram Mahato
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  28. 21.
  29. 22.
  30. Thick-billed/Pale-billed Flowerpecker

    # 1
    Young Birders Club Darbhanga
  31. Great Spotted/Syrian Woodpecker

    # 1
    Ayşe Ateş
    Bingöl, Turkey
  32. 23.
    # 2
    Joy Chu
    Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
  33. lapwing sp.

    # 4
    Prachi Nawghare
    Maharashtra, India
  34. 24.
    # 1
    Kun-Hui Lin
    Chiayi County, Taiwan
  35. 25.
    # 1
    Jeremy Bryan
    Selangor, Malaysia
  36. 26.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  37. 27.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  38. 28.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  39. 29.
    # 1
    Vincent Wong
  40. Buteo sp.

    # 1
    shay cahani
    Yerushalayim, Israel
  41. Tringa sp.

    # 1
    חנה דגן
  42. small swift sp.

    # 1
    A Dayanandan
    Tamil Nadu, India
  43. 30.
    # 4
    Orhan Gül
  44. 31.
    # 2
    Maysam Ghasemi
  45. 32.
  46. plover sp.

    # 2
    Chudamani Kashyap
    Chhattisgarh, India
  47. 33.
  48. 34.
  49. 35.
    # 2
    Peter Widmann
  50. 36.
    # 1
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Changhua County, Taiwan
  51. 37.
    # 1
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  52. 38.
  53. 39.
    # 1
    Arnold Goveas
    Karnataka, India
  54. Chestnut-tailed/Malabar Starling

    # 6
    Raju Kidoor
  55. 40.
    # 1
    Viji G
    Tamil Nadu, India
  56. 41.
    # 1
    Aalia Khan
    Masqat, Oman
  57. 42.
    # 1
    Emrah Çoban
  58. 43.
    # 2
    Arun Singh
    Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
  59. 44.
    # 5
    YU-HSUEH TENG
  60. 45.
    # 2
    Arun Singh
    Andaman and Nicobar Islands, India
  61. 46.
  62. Gray-rumped/Ridgetop Swiftlet

    # 11
    Gina Mapua
    Batangas, Philippines
  63. nightjar sp.

    # 2
    Madhu Chandran
    Karnataka, India
  64. 47.
    # 1
    Sonam Dorji
    Sarpang, Bhutan
  65. 48.
    # X
    Ömral Ünsal Özkoç
    Samsun, Turkey
  66. grebe sp.

    # 1
    Young Birders Club Darbhanga
  67. 49.
    # 1
    Gilbert Bou Fayssal
    Mont-Liban, Lebanon
  68. Japanese/Amur Paradise-Flycatcher

  69. 50.
    # 2
    Erickson Tabayag
  70. 51.
    # 20
    Volkov Sergey
  71. 52.
    # 2
    Volkov Sergey
  72. 53.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  73. 54.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  74. 55.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  75. 56.
    # 3
    Volkov Sergey
  76. 57.
    # 2
    Volkov Sergey
  77. 58.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  78. 59.
    # 10
    Volkov Sergey
  79. 60.
    # 3
    Volkov Sergey
  80. 61.
    # 1
    Volkov Sergey
  81. 62.
    # 3
    Volkov Sergey
  82. 63.
    # 2
    Volkov Sergey
  83. 64.
    # 5
    Itamar Donitza
  84. Himalayan/Oriental Cuckoo

  85. 65.
    # 5
    Michael Leven
  86. 66.
    # 1
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  87. 67.
    # 2
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  88. 68.
  89. 69.
    # 1
    Tshering Tobgay
    Punakha, Bhutan
  90. 70.
    # 10
    Oliver Balanting
    Sabah, Malaysia
  91. 71.
    # 1
    Roy Kasius
    Gansu, China
  92. 72.
    # 6
    Wind Edward Kim
  93. 73.
    # 2
    Mark Enriquez
    Zamboanga del Sur, Philippines
  94. 74.
    # 1
    Sara Emami.s
    Tehran, Iran
  95. 75.
    # 2
    Erickson Tabayag
    Palawan, Philippines
  96. 76.
    # 1
    Erickson Tabayag
    Palawan, Philippines
  97. Far Eastern/Eurasian Curlew

    # 2
    Ting-Wei (廷維) HUNG (洪)
  98. 77.
    # 6
    Gowthami M R
    Karnataka, India
  99. 78.
    # 2
    Raven X
    Hebei, China
  100. 79.
    # 1
    Sonam Pelden
  101. 80.
    # 1
    Nizamettin Yavuz
  102. 81.
    # 1
    Sultan Ahmed
    Chittagong bibhag, Bangladesh
  103. 82.
    # 4
    进 王
    Sichuan, China
  104. 83.
    # 1
    进 王
    Sichuan, China
  105. 84.
    # 4
    进 王
    Sichuan, China
  106. parrot sp.

    # 1
    Sarah May Querubin
    Quezon, Philippines
  107. 85.
    # 3
    Santosh Kumar Thakur ( Wildlifer)
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  108. 86.
    # 1
    Akshay Shinde
    Madhya Pradesh, India
  109. 87.
    # 1
    Tim Woodward
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
  110. 88.
  111. 89.
    # 1
    Rahul M.S
    Karnataka, India
  112. flamingo sp.

    # 15,000
    Seema Tania
    Maharashtra, India
  113. House/Spanish Sparrow

    # 40
    Shachar Shalev
  114. 90.
    # 3
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  115. 91.
    # 1
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  116. 92.
    # 1
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  117. 93.
    # 3
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  118. 94.
    # 1
    Tshering Chophel
    Trashi Yangtse, Bhutan
  119. 95.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  120. 96.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  121. 97.
    # 3
    Summer Wong
  122. 98.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  123. 99.
    # 2
    Summer Wong
  124. 100.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  125. 101.
    # 1
    Summer Wong
  126. 102.
    # 6
    Summer Wong
  127. 103.
    # 3
    Summer Wong
  128. 104.
  129. 105.
    # 1
    Jageshwer verma
    Chhattisgarh, India
  130. 106.
    # 30
    Itamar Donitza
  131. 107.
    # 1
    Jeran Lin
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  132. Greater/Lesser Coucal

    # 3
    saisunee thepsuk iam
    Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
  133. 108.
    # 6
    Scott (瑞興) LIN(林)
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  134. 109.
    # 1
    Scott (瑞興) LIN(林)
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  135. Muscicapid sp.

    # 5
    saisunee thepsuk iam
    Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
  136. 110.
    # 1
    Mahesh Kumar
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  137. 111.
    # 6
    Григорий Хасанов
  138. Little/Saunders's Tern

  139. 112.
    # X
    Григорий Хасанов
  140. 113.
    # 2
    Anonymous eBirder
    Yilan County, Taiwan
  141. 114.
    # 5
    Yakup Sancar Barış
    Samsun, Turkey
  142. Muscovy Duck (Domestic type)

    # 10
    Kim Cancino
    Pangasinan, Philippines
  143. 115.
    # 6
    Yoav Perlman
    HaZafon, Israel
  144. 116.
    # 3
    Rinzin Wangchuk
    Paro, Bhutan
  145. 117.
    # 1
    Richard Davis
    Singapore, Singapore
  146. 118.
    # 4
    Krishnamoorthy Muthirulan
    Kerala, India
  147. 119.
    # 19
    Mustafa Çulcuoğlu
    Şanlıurfa, Turkey
  148. Muscicapa sp.

    # 8
    saisunee thepsuk iam
    Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
  149. 120.
    # 3
    Yotam Lehnardt
  150. 121.
  151. 122.
    # 1
    Dylan Thomas
  152. 123.
    # 2
    Nikos Mavris
    Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
  153. Yellow-legged/Caspian Gull

    # 40
    Ayhan Sevmet
  154. 124.
    # 1
    Christian Goenner
  155. 125.
  156. 126.
    # 2
    Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
    Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
  157. 127.
  158. 128.
  159. 129.
    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  160. Buteo/eagle sp.

    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  161. Greater/Common Flameback

    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  162. 130.
    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  163. 131.
    # 3
    Merrick Lockwood
  164. 132.
    # 1
    Merrick Lockwood
  165. 133.
    # 1
    Rongrong Angkaew
  166. 134.
    # 6
    Irshad Theba
  167. Aquila sp.

  168. 135.
    # 1
    PT xiao
    Hebei, China
  169. tern sp.

    # 5
    stephen tierney
    Songkhla, Thailand
  170. 136.
  171. 137.
    # 1
    jue lei
    Jiangxi, China
  172. 138.
    # 3
    PT xiao
    Hebei, China
  173. Sylvia sp.

    # 1
    David Lichter
    HaMerkaz, Israel
  174. European Pied/Collared/Semicollared Flycatcher

    # 1
    nukhet barlas
  175. finch sp.

    # 2
    David Lichter
    HaMerkaz, Israel
  176. 139.
    # 1
    Peter Ericsson
  177. cuckoo sp. (Cuculidae sp.)

  178. 140.
    # 1
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  179. 141.
    # 1
    Komi Wang
    Sichuan, China
  180. 142.
    # 1
    Komi Wang
    Sichuan, China
  181. 143.
    # 3
    Ali Akar
    İstanbul, Turkey
  182. 144.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  183. 145.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  184. 146.
    # 2
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  185. 147.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  186. 148.
    # 2
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  187. 149.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  188. 150.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  189. 151.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  190. 152.
    # 2
    Hareesha AS
    Karnataka, India
  191. 153.
    # 1
    Neoh Hor Kee
    Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
  192. 154.
    # 5
    Emrah Çoban
  193. 155.
    # 1
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  194. 156.
    # 6
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  195. 157.
    # 2
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  196. 158.
    # 1
    Krishna Prasad
    Lhuentse, Bhutan
  197. 159.
    # 3
    Shehnaz K.A
    Karnataka, India
  198. Graylag Goose (Domestic type)

    # 1
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  199. 160.
    # 1
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  200. 161.
    # 3
    ARIF AMIN
    Jammu and Kashmir, India
  201. Thrush/Common Nightingale

  202. Lesser/Greater Sand-Plover

  203. 162.
    # 3
    Fahad Bin Rafiq
    Barisal bibhag, Bangladesh
  204. 163.
  205. 164.
    # 1
    Süleymankenan ÇÜNGÜR
  206. Zosterops sp.

    # 1
    kairos Wu
    Kaohsiung City, Taiwan
  207. Acridotheres sp.

  208. 165.
    # 2
    Naret Kunthawong
  209. 166.
    # 3
    Naret Kunthawong
  210. 167.
    # 6
    Naret Kunthawong
  211. 168.
    # 2
    Prashant Negi
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  212. 169.
    # 4
    Prashant Negi
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  213. 170.
    # 2
    Yoav Perlman
  214. 171.
    # 3
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  215. 172.
    # 6000
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  216. 173.
    # 1
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  217. 174.
    # 4
    Tomohiro Iuchi
    Aomori, Japan
  218. 175.
    # 42
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  219. 176.
    # 1
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  220. 177.
    # 1
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  221. 178.
    # 1
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  222. 179.
    # 30
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  223. 180.
    # 20
    Batmunkh Davaasuren
  224. 181.
    # X
    Manav Sajan
    Kerala, India
  225. 182.
    # 1
    Lavie Ragen
  226. coucal sp.

    # 1
    Gina Mapua
    Batangas, Philippines
  227. 183.
    # 3
    Gina Mapua
    Batangas, Philippines
  228. 184.
    # 5
    Panji Gusti Akbar
    Jawa, Indonesia
  229. 185.
    # 1
    Sandy Gayasih
    Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
  230. 186.
    # 10
    Orhan Gül
  231. House/Eurasian Tree Sparrow

    # 2
    Samyam Rumba
    Madhyamanchal, Nepal
  232. 187.
    # 1
    Yotam Lehnardt
  233. 188.
    # 1
    Ashley Rowell
    Makkah, Saudi Arabia
  234. 189.
    # 3
    Kisup Lee
    Seoul-T'ukpyolshi, South Korea
  235. Larus sp.

  236. 190.
  237. Riparia sp.

    # 5
    Ansha Sehgal
    Uttar Pradesh, India
  238. 191.
    # 1
    Sonam Phuntsho
    Zhemgang, Bhutan
  239. 192.
    # 4
    Sonam Phuntsho
    Zhemgang, Bhutan
  240. 193.
    # 1
    Sonam Phuntsho
    Zhemgang, Bhutan
  241. 194.
    # 4
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  242. 195.
    # 2
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  243. Tree/Olive-backed Pipit

    # 7
    Sonam Phuntsho
    Zhemgang, Bhutan
  244. 196.
    # 3
    Leki Wangdi
    Gasa, Bhutan
  245. 197.
    # 1
    Ram Niwas Kumawat
  246. 198.
    # 1
    Trilok Rana
    Uttarakhand, India
  247. 199.
  248. 200.
    # 1
    Richard Liu
  249. 201.
    # 2
    Ayuwat Jearwattanakanok
  250. 202.
    # 1
    Ayuwat Jearwattanakanok
  251. blue flycatcher sp.

    # 1
    Ayuwat Jearwattanakanok
  252. 203.
    # 2
    Emrah Çoban
  253. 204.
    # 2
    Emrah Çoban
  254. 205.
    # 10
    Emrah Çoban
  255. 206.
    # 6
    Kayahan Ağırkaya
    Iğdır, Turkey
  256. 207.
    # 1
    serap yurdaer
  257. 208.
  258. 209.
    # 1
    John Marriott
  259. Lesser/Greater Spotted Eagle

    # X
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  260. 210.
    # 1
    Gurvinder Singh
    Punjab, India
  261. Accipiter sp.

    # X
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  262. hawk sp.

    # X
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  263. 211.
    # X
    Anonymous eBirder
  264. 212.
    # 2
    Kayahan Ağırkaya
    Iğdır, Turkey
  265. 213.
    # 1
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  266. 214.
    # 20
    Andy Zhang
    Xinjiang, China
  267. Emberiza sp.

    # 2
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  268. 215.
    # 2
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  269. 216.
    # 2
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  270. 217.
    # 2
    Zhi-Yuan Cai
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  271. 218.
  272. 219.
    # 2
    Akshay Shinde
    Madhya Pradesh, India
  273. 220.
    # 2
    Aman Negi
    Uttarakhand, India
  274. myna/starling sp.

    # 2
    Amar Ramsinghani
    Maharashtra, India
  275. 221.
    # X
    Ömral Ünsal Özkoç
  276. Cuculus sp.

    # 1
    Yi hui Lee
    Kaohsiung City, Taiwan
  277. 222.
    # X
    Ömral Ünsal Özkoç
  278. 223.
    # X
    Ömral Ünsal Özkoç
  279. 224.
    # X
    Ömral Ünsal Özkoç
  280. 225.
    # X
    Ömral Ünsal Özkoç
  281. Alexandrine/Rose-ringed Parakeet

    # 1
    Uma Pandiyan
    Ad Dawhah, Qatar
  282. Budgerigar (Domestic type)

    # 2
    Uma Pandiyan
    Ad Dawhah, Qatar
  283. 226.
    # X
    Ömral Ünsal Özkoç
  284. 227.
    # X
    Ömral Ünsal Özkoç
  285. 228.
  286. 229.
  287. 230.
  288. 231.
  289. 232.
  290. 233.
    # 5
    Myo Thant Tun
    Yangon, Myanmar
  291. 234.
  292. 235.
  293. 236.
  294. 237.
    # 1
    Eason Liuc
  295. 238.
    # 3
    mirza Beg
    Sind, Pakistan
  296. 239.
  297. 240.
  298. 241.
  299. 242.
  300. 243.
  301. 244.
  302. 245.
  303. 246.
  304. 247.
  305. 248.
  306. 249.
    # 4
    Kasia & Takashi Someya
  307. 250.
    # 1
    bikaner bird survey
  308. 251.
    # 1
    bikaner bird survey
  309. 252.
    # 1
    Kasia & Takashi Someya
  310. 253.
    # 8
    Hui-Ming Zhong
  311. 254.
    # 1
    Hui-Ming Zhong
  312. 255.
    # 1
    Mehmet Kıran
    Çanakkale, Turkey
  313. 256.
    # 2
    Mehmet Kıran
    Çanakkale, Turkey
  314. 257.
    # 1
    顏 秀琴
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  315. 258.
    # 2
    顏 秀琴
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  316. 259.
    # 2
    顏 秀琴
    Nantou County, Taiwan
  317. 260.
    # 2
    Lozic Shrestha
  318. 261.
    # 4
    Lozic Shrestha
  319. 262.
    # 5
    Lozic Shrestha
  320. 263.
    # 1
    Lozic Shrestha
  321. old world warbler sp.

    # X
    Anonymous eBirder
    Tamil Nadu, India
  322. 264.
  323. 265.
  324. 266.
    # 3
    Ardi Wiranata
    Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
  325. 267.
    # 3
    Ardi Wiranata
    Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
  326. 268.
    # 2
    Ardi Wiranata
    Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
  327. black myna sp.

  328. 269.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  329. 270.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  330. 271.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  331. 272.
    # X
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  332. 273.
    # 1
    Tohar Tal
    Ajaria, Georgia
  333. 274.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  334. 275.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  335. 276.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  336. 277.
    # 1
    siriwat dangsri
    Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
  337. small plover sp.

    # X
    SYAMALA RUPAKULA
    Telangana, India
  338. lark sp.

    # 1
    Anonymous eBirder
    Chhattisgarh, India
  339. 278.
    # 1
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  340. 279.
    # 1
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  341. 280.
    # 4
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  342. 281.
    # 4
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  343. 282.
    # 4
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  344. 283.
    # 2
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  345. 284.
    # 2
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  346. 285.
    # 1
    Panji Gusti Akbar
  347. 286.
  348. 287.
    # 2
    Kian Guan Tay
    Singapore, Singapore
  349. 288.
    # 1
    Young Birders Club Darbhanga
  350. Dicaeum sp.

    # 2
    HabEcoLab NCYU
    Taichung City, Taiwan
  351. 289.
    # 2
    YM Liew
    Selangor, Malaysia
  352. 290.
    # 57
    Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
  353. 291.
    # 2
    Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
  354. 292.
    # 10
    Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
  355. 293.
    # 2
    Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
  356. 294.
    # 3
    Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
  357. 295.
    # 2
    Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
  358. 296.
    # 3
    Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
  359. 297.
    # 2
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  360. 298.
    # X
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  361. 299.
    # 1
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  362. 300.
    # 1
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  363. 301.
    # 1
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  364. 302.
    # X
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  365. 303.
    # X
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  366. 304.
    # X
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  367. 305.
    # 2
    Keramat Hafezi
    Khuzestan, Iran
  368. 306.
  369. rail/crake sp.

  370. 307.
  371. 308.
    # 5
    Raj Rawal
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  372. 309.
    # 5
    Raj Rawal
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  373. 310.
    # 2
    Raj Rawal
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  374. 311.
    # 2
    Virender Sharma
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  375. 312.
    # 6
    Raj Rawal
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  376. 313.
    # 7
    Raj Rawal
    Himachal Pradesh, India
  377. 314.
    # 1
    Pathomphot Chinsawadphan
  378. 315.
    # 1
    Pathomphot Chinsawadphan