Change location Change location
Global Big Day May 9, 2020

Africa

Sightings

Observations - First seen - Sorted by Date descending

  1. 1.
    # 1
    Rimberth López Socaño
    Tamanghasset, Algeria
  2. 2.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
    Canarias, Spain
  3. 3.
    # X
    Coerie Badenhorst
    North-West, South Africa
  4. 4.
    # 2
    Frédéric Bacuez
  5. 5.
    # 1
    Frédéric Bacuez
  6. 6.
    # 1
    Frédéric Bacuez
  7. Sooty/Short-tailed Shearwater

    # 1
    Raphaël Nussbaumer
  8. 7.
    # 4
    Gary Douglas
  9. 8.
    # 2
    Gary Douglas
  10. 9.
    # 1
    Gary Douglas
  11. 10.
    # 1
    Gary Douglas
  12. 11.
  13. 12.
    # 1
    Mark Heystek
    Western Cape, South Africa
  14. 13.
    # 4
    Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
    São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
  15. 14.
    # 1
    Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
    São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
  16. 15.
    # 3
    Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
    São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
  17. 16.
    # 1
    Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
    São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
  18. 17.
    # 2
    Jean-Baptiste Deffontaines
    São Tomé, São Tomé and Príncipe
  19. 18.
    # 1
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  20. 19.
    # 3
    francis cherutich
  21. 20.
    # 5
    Martin Lawrence
  22. gull sp.

    # 8
    Martin Lawrence
  23. Little Egret/Western Reef-Heron

    # 9
    Martin Lawrence
  24. 21.
    # 1
    Andrew Kinzer
  25. 22.
    # 18
    Martin Lawrence
  26. 23.
    # 5
    Andrew Kinzer
  27. 24.
    # 6
    Martin Lawrence
  28. 25.
    # 3
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  29. 26.
    # X
    Catherine Andre
    Faranah, Gouvernorat de, Guinea
  30. 27.
    # X
    Catherine Andre
    Faranah, Gouvernorat de, Guinea
  31. 28.
    # X
    Catherine Andre
    Faranah, Gouvernorat de, Guinea
  32. 29.
    # X
    Catherine Andre
    Faranah, Gouvernorat de, Guinea
  33. 30.
    # 6
    Jack Kiiru
    Central, Kenya
  34. 31.
    # 2
    Tony Wood
    Harare, Zimbabwe
  35. 32.
    # 50
    Danie Brand
    Kunene, Namibia
  36. 33.
    # 3
    Pete Davidson
    Arusha, Tanzania
  37. 34.
    # 2
    Danie Brand
    Kunene, Namibia
  38. 35.
    # 1
    Raphaël Nussbaumer
    Coast, Kenya
  39. 36.
    # 2
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  40. 37.
    # 1
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  41. lark sp.

    # 5
    Donyo Gabriel
  42. eagle sp.

    # 6
    Philip Condit
    Rift Valley, Kenya
  43. 38.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  44. 39.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  45. 40.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  46. 41.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  47. 42.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  48. 43.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  49. 44.
    # 1
    francis cherutich
  50. 45.
    # 2
    francis cherutich
  51. 46.
    # 1
    francis cherutich
  52. 47.
    # 3
    francis cherutich
  53. 48.
    # 3
    francis cherutich
  54. 49.
    # 3
    francis cherutich
  55. 50.
    # 1
    francis cherutich
  56. 51.
    # 1
    Mustafa Adamjee
  57. 52.
    # 3
    Mustafa Adamjee
  58. 53.
    # 1
    Mustafa Adamjee
  59. 54.
    # 1
    François Morand
    Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
  60. 55.
    # X
    Helene van der Westhuizen
    North-West, Botswana
  61. 56.
    # X
    Raphaël Nussbaumer
  62. 57.
    # 3
    Joshua Reynolds
    Lusaka, Zambia
  63. 58.
    # 5
    Raphaël Nussbaumer
  64. 59.
    # 3
    Coerie Badenhorst
    Western Cape, South Africa
  65. 60.
    # 1
    Jeremy Goodwin
    Thiès, Senegal
  66. 61.
    # 3
    Jeremy Goodwin
    Thiès, Senegal
  67. 62.
    # 4
    Tyler Davis
  68. 63.
    # 1
    Tyler Davis
  69. 64.
    # 4
    Tyler Davis
  70. 65.
    # 1
    Tyler Davis
  71. 66.
    # 3
    Tyler Davis
  72. 67.
    # 2
    Tyler Davis
  73. 68.
    # 1
    Tyler Davis
  74. Acrocephalus sp.

    # 1
    Jeremy Goodwin
    Thiès, Senegal
  75. 69.
    # 22
    Jeremy Goodwin
    Thiès, Senegal
  76. 70.
    # 1
    Danie Brand
    Kunene, Namibia
  77. 71.
    # 10
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  78. 72.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  79. 73.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  80. 74.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  81. 75.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  82. 76.
    # 2
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  83. 77.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  84. 78.
    # 2
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  85. 79.
    # 2
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  86. 80.
    # X
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  87. 81.
    # 1
    Stefan Theron
    Western Cape, South Africa
  88. 82.
    # 1
    Frazer Sinclair
    Príncipe, São Tomé and Príncipe
  89. flufftail sp.

    # 1
    Julie Farquhar
    Western Cape, South Africa
  90. white egret sp.

    # 1
    Julie Farquhar
    Western Cape, South Africa
  91. 83.
    # 14
    Danie Brand
    Kunene, Namibia
  92. 84.
    # 1
    Danie Brand
    Kunene, Namibia
  93. 85.
    # 1
    Ignacio Morales Dolores
    Bissau, Guinea-Bissau
  94. snake-eagle sp.

    # 1
    Ignacio Morales Dolores
    Bissau, Guinea-Bissau
  95. 86.
    # 4
    Ignacio Morales Dolores
    Bissau, Guinea-Bissau
  96. 87.
    # 15
    Ignacio Morales Dolores
    Bissau, Guinea-Bissau
  97. 88.
    # 3
    Chris Schmeling
    Arusha, Tanzania
  98. african barbet sp.

    # 1
    Chris Schmeling
    Arusha, Tanzania
  99. 89.
    # 24
    Chris Schmeling
    Arusha, Tanzania
  100. 90.
    # 21
    Chris Schmeling
    Arusha, Tanzania
  101. 91.
    # 8
    Chris Schmeling
    Arusha, Tanzania
  102. 92.
    # 3
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  103. 93.
    # 1
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  104. 94.
    # 5
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  105. 95.
    # 2
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
  106. 96.
    # 1
    Doris Schaule
  107. 97.
    # 5
    Doris Schaule
  108. 98.
    # 20
    Kartong Bird Observatory
  109. 99.
    # X
    Anonymous eBirder
    Western Cape, South Africa
  110. 100.
    # 3
    Babajide Agboola
    Plateau, Nigeria
  111. 101.
    # 5
    Babajide Agboola
    Plateau, Nigeria
  112. 102.
    # 1
    Babajide Agboola
    Plateau, Nigeria
  113. 103.
    # 1
    Vero Nakafeero
    Central, Uganda
  114. 104.
    # 1
    Vero Nakafeero
    Central, Uganda
  115. 105.
    # 10
    Karim Haddad
    Constantine, Algeria
  116. 106.
    # 5
    Karim Haddad
    Constantine, Algeria
  117. 107.
    # 1
    Karim Haddad
    Constantine, Algeria
  118. 108.
    # 6
    Karim Haddad
    Constantine, Algeria
  119. 109.
    # 2
    Karim Haddad
    Constantine, Algeria
  120. 110.
    # 2
    Karim Haddad
    Constantine, Algeria
  121. 111.
    # 2
    Karim Haddad
    Constantine, Algeria
  122. 112.
    # 1
    Karim Haddad
    Constantine, Algeria
  123. 113.
    # 5
    Karim Haddad
    Constantine, Algeria
  124. 114.
    # 2
    Karim Haddad
    Constantine, Algeria
  125. 115.
    # X
    Adrián Flores
    Canarias, Spain
  126. 116.
    # 1
    Fredi Delgado
    Canarias, Spain
  127. Domestic goose sp. (Domestic type)

    # 1
    Don Cowan
    Gauteng, South Africa
  128. 117.
    # 2
    Doris Schaule
    Coast, Kenya
  129. 118.
    # 1
    Alastair Kilpin
    Western Cape, South Africa
  130. 119.
    # 2
    Brit Miles
    Western, Uganda
  131. 120.
    # 1
    David Clarance
  132. 121.
    # 1
    Brit Miles
    Western, Uganda
  133. 122.
    # 3
    Elena Ramos Jiménez
    Canarias, Spain
  134. 123.
    # 6
    Donyo Gabriel
  135. francolin sp.

    # 1
    Andrea Kruger
    Harare, Zimbabwe
  136. 124.
    # 1
    Donyo Gabriel
  137. 125.
    # 1
    Donyo Gabriel
  138. 126.
    # 1
    Donyo Gabriel
  139. 127.
    # 1
    Bruce Ward-Smith
  140. 128.
    # 1
    Bruce Ward-Smith
  141. 129.
    # 6
    Bruce Ward-Smith
  142. 130.
    # 3
    Alastair Newton
    Southern, Zambia
  143. 131.
    # 1
    Shane Dollman
    Gauteng, South Africa
  144. 132.
    # X
    Alastair Newton
    Southern, Zambia
  145. 133.
    # 2
    Donyo Gabriel
  146. 134.
    # 1
    Bruce Ward-Smith
  147. 135.
    # 3
    Elena Ramos Jiménez
    Canarias, Spain
  148. 136.
    # 2
    Donyo Gabriel
  149. 137.
    # 1
    Bruce Ward-Smith
  150. 138.
    # X
    Alastair Newton
    Northern, Zambia
  151. 139.
    # X
    Alastair Newton
    Northern, Zambia
  152. 140.
    # 5
    Donyo Gabriel
  153. 141.
    # 4
    Donyo Gabriel
  154. 142.
    # 2
    Elena Ramos Jiménez
    Canarias, Spain
  155. 143.
    # 2
    Elena Ramos Jiménez
    Canarias, Spain
  156. Accipiter sp.

    # 1
    Dixon Newman
    Central, Uganda
  157. 144.
    # X
    Coerie Badenhorst
    North-West, South Africa
  158. 145.
    # 1
    Shannon Duncan
    Western Cape, South Africa
  159. 146.
    # 1
    Shannon Duncan
    Western Cape, South Africa
  160. 147.
    # X
    James Omenya
    Coast, Kenya
  161. 148.
    # X
    James Omenya
    Coast, Kenya
  162. 149.
    # X
    James Omenya
    Coast, Kenya
  163. 150.
    # X
    James Omenya
    Coast, Kenya
  164. 151.
    # X
    James Omenya
    Coast, Kenya
  165. 152.
    # 6
    Frazer Sinclair
    Príncipe, São Tomé and Príncipe
  166. hawk sp.

    # 2
    Angie Wain
    Western Cape, South Africa
  167. 153.
    # 3
    Frazer Sinclair
    Príncipe, São Tomé and Príncipe
  168. 154.
    # 1
    Frazer Sinclair
    Príncipe, São Tomé and Príncipe
  169. 155.
    # 3
    Frazer Sinclair
    Príncipe, São Tomé and Príncipe
  170. 156.
    # 13
    Frazer Sinclair
    Príncipe, São Tomé and Príncipe
  171. Lamprotornis sp.

    # 3
    Frazer Sinclair
    Príncipe, São Tomé and Príncipe
  172. 157.
    # 8
    Frazer Sinclair
    Príncipe, São Tomé and Príncipe
  173. 158.
    # 1
    Thomas Bruneau
  174. 159.
    # 2
    Thomas Bruneau
  175. 160.
    # 3
    Thomas Bruneau
  176. 161.
    # 1
    Thomas Bruneau
  177. 162.
    # 18
    stephen methu
  178. 163.
    # 1
    stephen methu
  179. 164.
    # 2
    Daniel Landman
  180. 165.
    # X
    eBird Kenya Admin (records)
    Rift Valley, Kenya
  181. 166.
    # 1
    Chance Muzamilu
  182. 167.
    # 25
    Watter AlBahry
  183. 168.
    # 2
    Davis Rukundo
    Western, Uganda
  184. 169.
    # 25
    Watter AlBahry
  185. 170.
    # 1
    Watter AlBahry
  186. Ploceus sp.

    # 20
    Caroline Tyler
    Ndjamena, Chad
  187. White-backed Vulture/Rüppell's Griffon

    # 1
    Eunice Kamau
    Eastern, Kenya
  188. 171.
    # 2
    Eunice Kamau
    Eastern, Kenya
  189. 172.
    # 2
    Eunice Kamau
    Eastern, Kenya
  190. 173.
    # 2
    Sandra Pifle
    Canarias, Spain
  191. 174.
    # 8
    Penny Burchmore
    Mpumalanga, South Africa
  192. 175.
    # 1
    Penny Burchmore
    Mpumalanga, South Africa
  193. 176.
    # X
    Penny Burchmore
    Mpumalanga, South Africa
  194. 177.
    # X
    Penny Burchmore
    Mpumalanga, South Africa
  195. 178.
    # 4
    Penny Burchmore
    Mpumalanga, South Africa
  196. 179.
    # X
    Penny Burchmore
    Mpumalanga, South Africa
  197. 180.
    # 1
    Yakov Sabag
    Southern, Zambia
  198. Eurasian Reed/African Reed Warbler

    # 1
    Yakov Sabag
    Southern, Zambia
  199. 181.
    # 5
    Yakov Sabag
    Southern, Zambia
  200. Turdus sp.

    # 1
    Wendy Addison Millar
    Gauteng, South Africa
  201. 182.
    # 2
    Andrew Lombo
  202. 183.
    # 1
    Otto Schmidt
    Western Cape, South Africa
  203. 184.
    # 2
    Otto Schmidt
    Western Cape, South Africa
  204. firefinch sp.

    # 1
    Andrew Lombo
  205. 185.
    # 2
    Otto Schmidt
    Western Cape, South Africa
  206. waxbill sp.

    # X
    Jenny Brebner
    Bulawayo, Zimbabwe
  207. 186.
    # 1
    Rutaremara Patrick
    Ville de Kigali, Rwanda
  208. 187.
    # X
    Kate Nelson
    North-West, Botswana
  209. 188.
    # 3
    Kansiime Patricia
  210. 189.
    # 2
    Kansiime Patricia
  211. 190.
    # 2
    Kansiime Patricia
  212. 191.
    # 2
    Kansiime Patricia
  213. 192.
    # 3
    Kansiime Patricia
  214. 193.
    # 1
    Kansiime Patricia
  215. 194.
    # 2
    Kansiime Patricia
  216. Muscovy Duck (Domestic type)

    # 2
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  217. Mallard (Domestic type)

    # 1
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  218. 195.
    # 3
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  219. 196.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  220. African Collared-Dove (Domestic type or Ringed Turtle-Dove)

    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  221. 197.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  222. 198.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  223. 199.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  224. 200.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  225. 201.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  226. 202.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  227. 203.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  228. 204.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  229. 205.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  230. 206.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  231. 207.
    # 3
    Daniel Engelbrecht
    Limpopo, South Africa
  232. 208.
    # 1
    Kartong Bird Observatory
    Western, Gambia
  233. 209.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  234. 210.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  235. 211.
    # 2
    Kartong Bird Observatory
  236. 212.
    # 8
    Kartong Bird Observatory
    Western, Gambia
  237. 213.
    # 1
    Waterberry Lodge
    Southern, Zambia
  238. 214.
    # 1
    Kartong Bird Observatory
    Western, Gambia
  239. 215.
    # 10
    Kartong Bird Observatory
    Western, Gambia
  240. 216.
    # 1
    Kartong Bird Observatory
    Western, Gambia
  241. 217.
    # 6
    Kartong Bird Observatory
    Western, Gambia
  242. 218.
    # 1
    Ian Brown
    Western Cape, South Africa
  243. 219.
    # 1
    Ross Zietsman
    Eastern Cape, South Africa
  244. 220.
    # 2
    Bob Andrews
    Nimba, Liberia
  245. 221.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  246. 222.
    # 2
    Kartong Bird Observatory
  247. 223.
    # 9
    Kartong Bird Observatory
  248. 224.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  249. 225.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  250. 226.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  251. 227.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  252. 228.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  253. 229.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  254. 230.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  255. 231.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  256. 232.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  257. 233.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  258. 234.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  259. 235.
    # 2
    Kartong Bird Observatory
    Western, Gambia
  260. 236.
    # 14
    Kartong Bird Observatory
  261. 237.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  262. 238.
    # 2
    Kartong Bird Observatory
    Western, Gambia
  263. 239.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  264. 240.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  265. 241.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  266. 242.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  267. 243.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  268. 244.
    # 7
    Kartong Bird Observatory
  269. 245.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  270. 246.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  271. 247.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  272. 248.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  273. 249.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  274. 250.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  275. 251.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  276. 252.
    # 1
    Anthony Ochieng
    Rift Valley, Kenya
  277. 253.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  278. 254.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  279. 255.
    # 14
    Kartong Bird Observatory
    Western, Gambia
  280. 256.
    # 4
    Kartong Bird Observatory
    Western, Gambia
  281. 257.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  282. 258.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  283. 259.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  284. 260.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  285. 261.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  286. 262.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  287. 263.
    # 5
    Ian Brown
    Western Cape, South Africa
  288. 264.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  289. 265.
    # 10
    Ian Brown
    Western Cape, South Africa
  290. 266.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  291. 267.
    # 1
    Mwangi wa Gitau
  292. 268.
    # 2
    Kartong Bird Observatory
  293. 269.
    # 7
    Kartong Bird Observatory
  294. 270.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  295. 271.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  296. 272.
    # 4
    Bob Andrews
    Nimba, Liberia
  297. 273.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  298. 274.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  299. 275.
    # 4
    Kartong Bird Observatory
  300. Vidua sp.

    # 1
    Debbie Vrdoljak
    Copperbelt, Zambia
  301. 276.
    # 5
    Ian Brown
    Western Cape, South Africa
  302. 277.
    # X
    Database Records (Kenya BirdMap)
  303. 278.
    # 2
    Ian Brown
    Western Cape, South Africa
  304. 279.
  305. 280.
    # 2
    Ronnie Chirimuta
  306. 281.
    # 1
    Katie Reese
    Huambo, Angola
  307. 282.
  308. 283.
  309. 284.
  310. 285.
  311. 286.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  312. 287.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  313. 288.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  314. 289.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  315. 290.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  316. 291.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  317. 292.
    # X
    The Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
  318. bustard sp.

    # 1
    GODFREY Elasmus Tumwesigye
  319. 293.
    # 7
    GODFREY Elasmus Tumwesigye
  320. african cuckooshrike sp.

    # 1
    GODFREY Elasmus Tumwesigye
  321. 294.
    # 1
    GODFREY Elasmus Tumwesigye
  322. crombec sp.

    # 3
    GODFREY Elasmus Tumwesigye
  323. Illadopsis sp.

    # 4
    GODFREY Elasmus Tumwesigye
  324. 295.
    # 2
    GODFREY Elasmus Tumwesigye
  325. passerine sp.

    # 13
    GODFREY Elasmus Tumwesigye
  326. 296.
    # 1
    Jack Kiiru
    Central, Kenya
  327. tinkerbird sp.

    # 1
    Linda Preston
    Southern, Zambia
  328. sunbird sp.

    # 1
    Linda Preston
    Southern, Zambia
  329. 297.
    # 2
    Hannah Jore
    Eastern, Uganda
  330. 298.
    # 4
    chege wa kariuki
    Central, Kenya
  331. 299.
    # X
    John Gitiri
    Central, Kenya
  332. 300.
    # 4
    John Gitiri
    Central, Kenya
  333. 301.
    # 2
    Gary Douglas
  334. 302.
    # 2
    Gary Douglas
  335. 303.
    # 1
    Gary Douglas
  336. 304.
    # 1
    Gary Douglas
  337. 305.
    # 2
    Gary Douglas
  338. 306.
    # 24
    Gary Douglas
  339. 307.
    # 2
    Gary Douglas
  340. 308.
    # 10
    Shannon Duncan
    Western Cape, South Africa
  341. 309.
    # 2
    Shannon Duncan
    Western Cape, South Africa
  342. 310.
    # X
    Peter Steward
  343. 311.
    # X
    Peter Steward
  344. 312.
    # X
    Peter Steward
  345. 313.
    # X
    Peter Steward
  346. 314.
    # X
    Peter Steward
  347. 315.
    # X
    Carl Beel
    Central, Zambia
  348. 316.
    # X
    Carl Beel
    Central, Zambia
  349. 317.
  350. 318.
  351. 319.
  352. 320.
  353. 321.
  354. 322.
  355. 323.
  356. 324.
  357. 325.
  358. 326.
  359. 327.
    # 9
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  360. 328.
    # 1
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  361. 329.
    # 2
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  362. 330.
    # 1
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  363. 331.
    # 3
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  364. 332.
    # 13
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  365. 333.
    # 1
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  366. 334.
    # X
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  367. 335.
    # 3
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  368. 336.
    # 2
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  369. 337.
    # 2
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  370. 338.
    # 1
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  371. 339.
    # 2
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  372. 340.
    # 2
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  373. 341.
    # 2
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  374. 342.
    # 1
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  375. 343.
    # 1
    Joseph Izang Ibrahim
  376. 344.
    # 1
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  377. 345.
    # 1
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  378. 346.
    # 1
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  379. 347.
    # 1
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  380. 348.
    # 1
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  381. 349.
    # 2
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  382. 350.
    # 2
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  383. 351.
    # 2
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  384. 352.
    # 2
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  385. 353.
    # 1
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  386. 354.
    # 1
    JOSEPH KWASI AFRIFA
  387. 355.
    # 1
    martin mwangi
    Central, Kenya
  388. 356.
    # 1
    martin mwangi
    Central, Kenya
  389. 357.
    # 1
    martin mwangi
    Central, Kenya
  390. 358.
  391. 359.
  392. 360.
    # 12
    Coerie Badenhorst
    Western Cape, South Africa
  393. 361.
    # 3
    Alisa Karstad
    Nairobi, Kenya
  394. 362.
    # 1
    Spinetail Safaris
  395. 363.
    # 1
    Sara Gardiner
    Matabeleland North, Zimbabwe
  396. 364.
    # X
    Tracy Pallister
    Central, Kenya
  397. 365.
    # 1
    Spinetail Safaris
  398. tern sp.

    # 2
    Spinetail Safaris
  399. 366.
    # 1
    Sara Gardiner
    Matabeleland North, Zimbabwe
  400. owl sp.

    # 2
    Spinetail Safaris
  401. 367.
    # 1
    Sara Gardiner
    Matabeleland North, Zimbabwe
  402. roller sp.

    # 1
    Sara Gardiner
    Matabeleland North, Zimbabwe
  403. 368.
    # 1
    Spinetail Safaris
  404. 369.
    # 1
    Spinetail Safaris
  405. 370.
    # 4
    Spinetail Safaris
  406. swallow sp.

    # 1
    Sara Gardiner
    Matabeleland North, Zimbabwe
  407. 371.
    # 1
    Spinetail Safaris
  408. 372.
    # X
    Tracy Pallister
    Central, Kenya
  409. 373.
    # 1
    Alisa Karstad
    Nairobi, Kenya
  410. 374.
    # 4
    Spinetail Safaris
  411. 375.
    # 1
    Spinetail Safaris
  412. 376.
    # X
    Tracy Pallister
    Central, Kenya
  413. 377.
    # 1
    Sara Gardiner
    Matabeleland North, Zimbabwe
  414. 378.
    # 1
    Niyomugabo Moise
    Ouest, Rwanda
  415. 379.
    # 2
    Amour Venter
    Western Cape, South Africa