Skagit Change Location

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Levi Simpson 30 Mar 2020 1
katharine finks 30 Mar 2020 12
Kendall Van Zanten 29 Mar 2020 17
Cordia Sammeth 29 Mar 2020 22
Mike Nelson 29 Mar 2020 18
Gary Bletsch 29 Mar 2020 13
Robert Kuntz II 29 Mar 2020 12
Gary Bletsch 29 Mar 2020 8
Amanda Colbert 29 Mar 2020 21
Matt Kennedy 29 Mar 2020 12
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated ~1 day(s) ago.
1 Gary Bletsch
328
2 Ryan Merrill
323
3 Scott Atkinson
315
4 Robert Kuntz II
297
5 Steve Pink
267
6 Mike Nelson
262
7 Isaiah Nugent
260
8 Wayne Weber
259
8 David Poortinga
259
10 Phil Wegener
255
Top 100 eBirders...

366 Species 67,680 Checklists

Updated ~14 hr(s) ago.
Species Name Count Date By
1 Anna's Hummingbird 2 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten P
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
2 Killdeer 1 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten N
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
3 Wilson's Snipe 2 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten N
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
4 Black-capped Chickadee 6 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten N
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
5 Bushtit 15 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten P
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
6 Ruby-crowned Kinglet 1 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten N
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
7 Pacific Wren 2 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten N
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
8 Bewick's Wren 1 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten N
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
9 European Starling 5 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten N
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
10 Varied Thrush 1 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten P
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
11 American Robin 16 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten N
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
12 House Finch 1 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten P
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
13 Fox Sparrow 1 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten N
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
14 Dark-eyed Junco 1 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten P
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
15 Song Sparrow 1 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten N
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
16 Spotted Towhee 5 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten P
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
17 Red-winged Blackbird 1 29 Mar 2020 Kendall Van Zanten N
 
Hillcrest Loop Retention Pond/ wildlife area
18 Mallard 2 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
19 Northern Pintail 60 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
20 Green-winged Teal 5 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
21 Greater Scaup 1 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
22 Bufflehead 20 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
23 Common Goldeneye 1 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
Common/Barrow's Goldeneye 1 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
24 Hooded Merganser 2 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
25 Red-breasted Merganser 1 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
26 Horned Grebe 1 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
27 Rock Pigeon 8 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
28 Glaucous-winged Gull 20 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
29 Common Loon 3 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
30 Great Blue Heron 1 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
31 Bald Eagle 1 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
32 Red-tailed Hawk 1 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
33 American Crow 3 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
34 Golden-crowned Sparrow 2 29 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Tommy Thompson Trestle
35 Ring-necked Duck 4 29 Mar 2020 Mike Nelson
 
Eaglemont Loop
36 Pied-billed Grebe 1 29 Mar 2020 Mike Nelson
 
Eaglemont Loop
37 Rufous Hummingbird 2 29 Mar 2020 Mike Nelson
 
Eaglemont Loop
38 Hairy Woodpecker 1 29 Mar 2020 Mike Nelson
 
Eaglemont Loop
39 Northern Flicker 1 29 Mar 2020 Mike Nelson
 
Eaglemont Loop
40 Golden-crowned Kinglet 6 29 Mar 2020 Mike Nelson
 
Eaglemont Loop
41 Pine Siskin 20 29 Mar 2020 Mike Nelson
 
Eaglemont Loop
42 Canada Goose 2 29 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
43 American Wigeon 2 29 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch
 
44 Eurasian Collared-Dove 2 29 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch
 
45 White-crowned Sparrow 1 29 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
46 Mourning Dove 2 29 Mar 2020 Robert Kuntz II
 
Mount Vernon-Skyridge area
47 Turkey Vulture 1 29 Mar 2020 Robert Kuntz II
 
Mount Vernon-Skyridge area
48 Steller's Jay 10 29 Mar 2020 Robert Kuntz II
 
Mount Vernon-Skyridge area
49 Chestnut-backed Chickadee 4 29 Mar 2020 Robert Kuntz II
 
Mount Vernon-Skyridge area
50 Wood Duck 2 29 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
51 Downy Woodpecker 1 29 Mar 2020 Amanda Colbert
 
52 Hutton's Vireo 3 29 Mar 2020 Amanda Colbert P
 
53 Red-breasted Nuthatch 2 29 Mar 2020 Amanda Colbert
 
54 Brown Creeper 2 29 Mar 2020 Amanda Colbert
 
55 American Goldfinch 2 29 Mar 2020 Amanda Colbert
 
56 California Quail 5 29 Mar 2020 Matt Kennedy
 
Yard list - Anacortes Tursi Park area
gull sp. 4 29 Mar 2020 Matt Kennedy
 
Yard list - Anacortes Tursi Park area
57 House Sparrow 2 29 Mar 2020 Matt Kennedy
 
Yard list - Anacortes Tursi Park area
58 Barrow's Goldeneye 5 29 Mar 2020 Alexander Clark
 
59 Belted Kingfisher 1 29 Mar 2020 Alexander Clark
 
60 Yellow-rumped Warbler 3 29 Mar 2020 Alexander Clark
 
61 Snow Goose 350 29 Mar 2020 Erik Schorr N
 
Bayview Edison Rd, Bow US-WA 48.55165, -122.46630
62 Northern Shoveler 36 29 Mar 2020 Erik Schorr
 
Bayview Edison Rd, Bow US-WA 48.55165, -122.46630
63 Gadwall 24 29 Mar 2020 Erik Schorr
 
Bayview Edison Rd, Bow US-WA 48.55165, -122.46630
64 Eurasian Wigeon 2 29 Mar 2020 Erik Schorr N
 
Bayview Edison Rd, Bow US-WA 48.55165, -122.46630
65 Ring-necked Pheasant 4 29 Mar 2020 Erik Schorr
 
Bayview Edison Rd, Bow US-WA 48.55165, -122.46630
66 American Coot 6 29 Mar 2020 Erik Schorr
 
Bayview Edison Rd, Bow US-WA 48.55165, -122.46630
Larus sp. 1 29 Mar 2020 Erik Schorr
 
Bayview Edison Rd, Bow US-WA 48.55165, -122.46630
67 Northern Harrier 3 29 Mar 2020 Erik Schorr
 
Bayview Edison Rd, Bow US-WA 48.55165, -122.46630
68 Violet-green Swallow 11 29 Mar 2020 Erik Schorr
 
Bayview Edison Rd, Bow US-WA 48.55165, -122.46630
69 Marsh Wren 1 29 Mar 2020 Erik Schorr
 
Bayview Edison Rd, Bow US-WA 48.55165, -122.46630
70 Common Raven 1 29 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch
 
8170 Healy Road
71 Tree Swallow 5 29 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
8170 Healy Road
72 Surf Scoter 4 29 Mar 2020 Rick Machin
 
Edith Point, Skagit County, Washington, US
73 Pigeon Guillemot 1 29 Mar 2020 Rick Machin
 
Edith Point, Skagit County, Washington, US
74 Pileated Woodpecker 1 29 Mar 2020 Rick Machin N
 
Edith Point, Skagit County, Washington, US
American/Northwestern Crow 2 29 Mar 2020 Rick Machin
 
Edith Point, Skagit County, Washington, US
75 Purple Finch 1 29 Mar 2020 Rick Machin
 
Edith Point, Skagit County, Washington, US
76 Barn Owl 1 28 Mar 2020 Steven Lospalluto
 
Dunbar Road farm
77 Virginia Rail 1 28 Mar 2020 Neil O'Hara
 
78 Pelagic Cormorant 15 28 Mar 2020 Neil O'Hara
 
79 Double-crested Cormorant 2 28 Mar 2020 Neil O'Hara
 
80 Red-breasted Sapsucker 2 28 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch
 
Greater/Lesser Scaup 2 28 Mar 2020 Jeff Mills
 
81 Common Merganser 2 28 Mar 2020 Jeff Mills
 
82 Ring-billed Gull 3 28 Mar 2020 Jeff Mills
 
83 Ruffed Grouse 2 28 Mar 2020 Matt Kennedy N
 
84 American Dipper 1 28 Mar 2020 Matt Kennedy
 
85 Hermit Thrush 1 28 Mar 2020 Alexander Clark
 
86 Northern Shrike 1 28 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
8170 Healy Road
87 Cooper's Hawk 1 27 Mar 2020 Mike Nelson
 
88 Rough-legged Hawk 1 27 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Michael Pl. Native Plant Area and Ag fields W & N
89 Northern Saw-whet Owl 1 27 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
90 Black Oystercatcher 2 27 Mar 2020 Shirley Hoh
 
cormorant sp. X 27 Mar 2020 Shirley Hoh
 
swallow sp. 6 26 Mar 2020 Robert Kuntz II
 
Mount Vernon-Skyridge area
91 Merlin 2 26 Mar 2020 Amanda Colbert N
 
990 Picket Ln, Burlington US-WA 48.46894, -122.32220
92 Brewer's Blackbird 4 26 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch
 
93 Evening Grosbeak 2 26 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch
 
94 American Kestrel 1 26 Mar 2020 Shirley Hoh
 
95 Barred Owl 2 26 Mar 2020 Matt Kennedy N
 
ACFL West
96 Harlequin Duck 4 26 Mar 2020 Shirley Hoh
 
97 Red-necked Grebe X 26 Mar 2020 Shirley Hoh
 
hummingbird sp. X 26 Mar 2020 Shirley Hoh
 
98 Trumpeter Swan 16 26 Mar 2020 Rick Machin N
 
99 Great Horned Owl 1 26 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
8170 Healy Road
100 Mew Gull 15 25 Mar 2020 Neil O'Hara
 
Western x Glaucous-winged Gull (hybrid) 1 25 Mar 2020 Neil O'Hara
 
101 Dunlin 2500 25 Mar 2020 Alexander Clark
 
102 Greater Yellowlegs 11 25 Mar 2020 Alexander Clark
 
103 Sharp-shinned Hawk 1 25 Mar 2020 Alexander Clark
 
104 Peregrine Falcon 1 25 Mar 2020 Alexander Clark
 
duck sp. 78 25 Mar 2020 Natalie Niblack
 
sparrow sp. 2 25 Mar 2020 Natalie Niblack
 
105 Brown-headed Cowbird 1 25 Mar 2020 Natalie Niblack
 
106 Short-eared Owl 1 24 Mar 2020 Matt Kennedy
 
107 Savannah Sparrow 6 24 Mar 2020 Matt Kennedy
 
108 Western Meadowlark 5 24 Mar 2020 DJ Jones
 
14761 Bradshaw Rd, Mount Vernon US-WA 48.43049, -122.41670
Tree/Violet-green Swallow 50 23 Mar 2020 Michael Karpinko
 
109 Tundra Swan 5 23 Mar 2020 Derek Buchner N
 
US-WA-Anacortes-del mar beach access 3297 Biz Point Rd
Domestic goose sp. (Domestic type) x Canada Goose (hybrid) 1 23 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch P
 
110 Band-tailed Pigeon 2 23 Mar 2020 Amy Fenlon
 
28997 Outlook Lane, Sedro-Woolley, Washington, US (48.531, -122.119)
swan sp. 37 23 Mar 2020 Jim Betz
 
975 Bella Vista Ln, Burlington US-WA (48.4846,-122.3226)
111 Lesser Scaup 25 22 Mar 2020 Phil Wegener
 
112 Ruddy Duck 8 22 Mar 2020 Phil Wegener
 
Varied Thrush/American Robin 1 22 Mar 2020 Derek Buchner N
 
3344–3598 Biz Point Rd, Anacortes US-WA 48.44049, -122.66951
113 Rhinoceros Auklet 130 22 Mar 2020 Ryan Merrill N
 
San Juan Islands Ferry (Skagit Co.)
114 American Bittern 1 22 Mar 2020 Matt Kennedy N
 
115 Long-billed Dowitcher 6 22 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Skagit WMA--Wiley Slough
116 Black Phoebe 1 22 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth N
 
Skagit WMA--Wiley Slough
Short-billed/Long-billed Dowitcher X 22 Mar 2020 Shirley Hoh
 
Accipiter sp. 1 22 Mar 2020 Phil Wright N
 
Forest Ridge ACFL circular walk
Cackling/Canada Goose 2 21 Mar 2020 Kristen Stevens
 
117 Mountain Bluebird 1 21 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
118 Lesser Yellowlegs 1 21 Mar 2020 DamianExplores   N
 
119 Black-bellied Plover 35 21 Mar 2020 Joyce Fowler
 
11609–11789 Samish Island Rd, Bow US-WA (48.5607,-122.4934)
120 Least Sandpiper 5 21 Mar 2020 Phil Wegener
 
121 Brant X 21 Mar 2020 Joyce Fowler
 
4501–4601 Wharf St, Bow US-WA (48.5785,-122.5417)
122 Long-tailed Duck 3 21 Mar 2020 Joyce Fowler
 
4501–4601 Wharf St, Bow US-WA (48.5785,-122.5417)
Western/Glaucous-winged Gull 2 21 Mar 2020 Hazel Carr
 
123 Red-throated Loon 2 21 Mar 2020 Hazel Carr
 
124 Eared Grebe 1 21 Mar 2020 Phil Wegener N
 
125 Black Turnstone 15 21 Mar 2020 Phil Wegener
 
126 Marbled Murrelet 1 20 Mar 2020 Ryan Merrill
 
San Juan Islands Ferry (Skagit Co.)
127 Brandt's Cormorant 1 20 Mar 2020 Ryan Merrill
 
128 White-winged Scoter 3 20 Mar 2020 Michael Karpinko N
 
129 Canada Jay 1 20 Mar 2020 Mike Nelson P
 
Deer Creek Trail
dabbling duck sp. 22 20 Mar 2020 Maureen Traxler
 
Greater/Lesser Yellowlegs 16 20 Mar 2020 Maureen Traxler
 
Trumpeter/Tundra Swan 3 20 Mar 2020 Timothy Manns
 
Barney Lake outlet/Nookachamps Creek
130 Lincoln's Sparrow 1 20 Mar 2020 Amanda Colbert P
 
woodpecker sp. 1 20 Mar 2020 Teri Martine
 
131 Pacific Loon 1 19 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
132 Greater White-fronted Goose 5 19 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch
 
passerine sp. 3 19 Mar 2020 Teri Martine
 
133 American Pipit 2 19 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch P
 
134 Northern Waterthrush 1 19 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
loon sp. 4 18 Mar 2020 Kevin Vande Vusse
 
hawk sp. 1 18 Mar 2020 Robert Kuntz II
 
Eurasian x American Wigeon (hybrid) 1 18 Mar 2020 Robert Kuntz II
 
135 Cinnamon Teal 1 17 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
waterfowl sp. 120 17 Mar 2020 Teri Martine
 
136 Barn Swallow 1 17 Mar 2020 Robert Kuntz II
 
blackbird sp. 40 17 Mar 2020 Teri Martine
 
Calidris sp. 10 17 Mar 2020 Robert Kuntz II
 
137 Northern Pygmy-Owl 1 16 Mar 2020 Isaiah Nugent N
 
Lily Lake
Red-naped/Red-breasted Sapsucker 1 16 Mar 2020 Isaiah Nugent N
 
Downy/Hairy Woodpecker 2 16 Mar 2020 Dianne Murray N
 
138 Red Crossbill 2 16 Mar 2020 Isaiah Nugent
 
peep sp. 70 16 Mar 2020 Mikaela Kropp
 
goose sp. 200 15 Mar 2020 Will Brooks
 
18731–18775 Milltown Rd, Mount Vernon US-WA 48.30857, -122.34304
139 Western Sandpiper 10 15 Mar 2020 Hannah Toutonghi
 
shorebird sp. 500 15 Mar 2020 Hannah Toutonghi
 
140 White-throated Sparrow 1 15 Mar 2020 Lukas Evans N
 
diurnal raptor sp. 2 15 Mar 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Michael Pl. Native Plant Area and Ag fields W & N
Sharp-shinned/Cooper's Hawk 1 13 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch
 
8170 Healy Road
Domestic goose sp. (Domestic type) 1 12 Mar 2020 Michael Karpinko N
 
141 Orange-crowned Warbler 1 12 Mar 2020 Blair Bernson
 
17282 Meadow Lane, Mount Vernon, Washington, US (48.396, -122.317)
142 Cackling Goose 2 11 Mar 2020 Ed Putnam
 
143 Golden Eagle 1 10 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
Josh Wilson and Avon Allen Roads
144 California Gull 16 9 Mar 2020 Scott Ramos
 
grebe sp. 1 9 Mar 2020 Anthony Gliozzo
 
145 Common Murre 1 9 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch
 
146 Pacific Golden-Plover 1 8 Mar 2020 Mike Nelson P
 
scoter sp. 20 8 Mar 2020 Adrian Lee
 
147 Western Grebe 1 8 Mar 2020 Adrian Lee
 
crow/raven sp. 6 8 Mar 2020 Licia Sahagun
 
Black-bellied Plover/golden-plover sp. 1 8 Mar 2020 Mary Sinker P
 
Surf/Black Scoter 1 8 Mar 2020 Adrian Lee N
 
Dogfish Point overlook
finch sp. 5 8 Mar 2020 Adrian Lee
 
Dogfish Point overlook
148 Western Gull 1 8 Mar 2020 Adrian Lee N
 
149 Herring Gull 2 8 Mar 2020 Adrian Lee N
 
150 Iceland Gull 1 8 Mar 2020 Adrian Lee N
 
Herring/Iceland Gull 3 8 Mar 2020 Adrian Lee
 
151 Glaucous Gull 1 8 Mar 2020 Adrian Lee N
 
falcon sp. 1 8 Mar 2020 Adrian Lee
 
Zonotrichia sp. 10 8 Mar 2020 Adrian Lee
 
Eurasian/American Wigeon 300 8 Mar 2020 Karen Snepp N
 
wren sp. 1 8 Mar 2020 katharine finks
 
Guemes Island
chickadee sp. 1 5 Mar 2020 Nick Quinlan
 
bird sp. 1 3 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch P
 
152 California Scrub-Jay 1 2 Mar 2020 Gary Bletsch N
 
Burlington
153 Prairie Falcon 1 1 Mar 2020 Louis Kreemer P
 
Roadside near Allen
154 Swamp Sparrow 1 1 Mar 2020 Mike Nelson P
 
Clear Lake Boat Ramp
Mallard (Domestic type) 2 1 Mar 2020 katharine finks
 
Guemes Island
alcid sp. 1 28 Feb 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Guemes Channel Trail
Herring x Glaucous-winged Gull (hybrid) 1 28 Feb 2020 John Puschock
 
155 Spotted Sandpiper 1 27 Feb 2020 kathryn cooper
 
156 Canvasback 2 23 Feb 2020 Gary Bletsch
 
157 Surfbird 6 23 Feb 2020 Gary Bletsch P
 
kinglet sp. 1 21 Feb 2020 Jeff Mills
 
North Lions Park
House/Purple Finch 1 17 Feb 2020 john&ann pettibone
 
1002 S. 20th Street
158 Bonaparte's Gull 2 16 Feb 2020 Barry DeWitt
 
11546 N Del Mar Dr, Anacortes US-WA (48.4763,-122.6617)
159 Townsend's Warbler 1 16 Feb 2020 Christine farrow
 
US-WA-Mount Vernon-16054 Andal Ln
Horned/Eared Grebe 3 15 Feb 2020 Rick Machin
 
Edith Point, Skagit County, Washington, US
160 Cedar Waxwing 18 14 Feb 2020 Tyler Hallman
 
2100 Ferry Terminal Rd, Anacortes US-WA (48.5043,-122.6789)
Common/Red-breasted Merganser 1 13 Feb 2020 Cordia Sammeth
 
Skagit WMA--Wiley Slough
161 Townsend's Solitaire 1 9 Feb 2020 Alexander Clark
 
murrelet sp. 3 1 Feb 2020 Phil Wegener
 
Long-eared/Short-eared Owl 3 25 Jan 2020 rand stevick N
 
owl sp. 1 1 Jan 2020 Jean Olson
 
18065 Skagit City Road, Mount Vernon, Washington, US (48.385, -122.374)
162 Ruddy Turnstone 1 29 Dec 2019 Lonnie Somer N
 
Common x Barrow's Goldeneye (hybrid) 1 28 Dec 2019 Ryan Merrill P
 
Muscovy Duck (Domestic type) 2 23 Dec 2019 Marcus Vorwaller
 
163 Redhead 1 22 Dec 2019 Jarvis Kane
 
pigeon/dove sp. 1 22 Dec 2019 Cordia Sammeth
 
Skagit WMA--Wiley Slough
Eurasian/African Collared-Dove 3 9 Dec 2019 Ken Gray N
 
1318 E Hazel St, Mount Vernon US-WA (48.4117,-122.3245)
164 American Three-toed Woodpecker 1 8 Dec 2019 Ryan Merrill P
 
165 Yellow-headed Blackbird 1 3 Dec 2019 Teri Martine P
 
166 Osprey 1 25 Nov 2019 Mike Nelson P
 
167 Franklin's Gull 1 19 Nov 2019 Gary Bletsch P
 
168 Heermann's Gull 1 12 Nov 2019 Gary Bletsch
 
169 Short-billed Dowitcher X 11 Nov 2019 Peggy Mundy P
 
170 Sandhill Crane 6 11 Nov 2019 Kenneth Tarbox N
 
15802 Fir Island Rd, Mount Vernon US-WA (48.3355,-122.4130)
Buteo sp. 1 5 Nov 2019 Michael Karpinko N
 
171 Northern Mockingbird 1 5 Nov 2019 Cordia Sammeth N
 
Skagit WMA--Wiley Slough
172 Black Scoter 1 4 Nov 2019 Jim Flynn N
 
173 Common Yellowthroat 1 2 Nov 2019 Neil O'Hara N
 
174 American Tree Sparrow 1 31 Oct 2019 jeff osmundson P
 
175 Snow Bunting 1 29 Oct 2019 Eric Ellingson N
 
176 Great Egret 1 28 Oct 2019 Dan McDougall-Treacy N
 
14275 Channel Dr, La Conner US-WA (48.4395,-122.4980)
177 Lapland Longspur 7 28 Oct 2019 Mike Nelson N
 
178 Vesper Sparrow 1 22 Oct 2019 Teri Martine N
 
179 Chipping Sparrow 1 20 Oct 2019 David Poortinga N
 
180 Clay-colored Sparrow 1 20 Oct 2019 Gary Bletsch P
 
181 Sanderling 2 19 Oct 2019 Phil Wegener N
 
182 Pectoral Sandpiper 1 19 Oct 2019 Phil Wegener
 
183 Rusty Blackbird 1 19 Oct 2019 Mike Nelson P
 
184 Wild Turkey 3 19 Oct 2019 Matt Kennedy P
 
Guemes Island - West Side
185 Caspian Tern 1 19 Oct 2019 Noah Sanday N
 
Sand Islands
186 Northern Goshawk 1 14 Oct 2019 Matt Kennedy P
 
187 Clark's Nutcracker 2 14 Oct 2019 Matt Kennedy
 
188 Mountain Chickadee 2 14 Oct 2019 Matt Kennedy
 
189 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper 1 13 Oct 2019 David Poortinga P
 
190 Palm Warbler 1 13 Oct 2019 Isaiah Nugent N
 
191 American White Pelican 1 13 Oct 2019 Erik Schorr N
 
192 White-faced Ibis 6 12 Oct 2019 Brendan Higgins
 
American/Pacific Golden-Plover (Lesser Golden-Plover) 2 12 Oct 2019 Jarvis Kane P
 
Aythya sp. 3 12 Oct 2019 Phil Wegener
 
193 Black-throated Gray Warbler 1 11 Oct 2019 Rich Schwab
 
Skagit River, Mount Vernon US-WA (48.4063,-122.3663)
194 Marbled Godwit 2 6 Oct 2019 Tom O'Callahan N
 
195 Lewis's Woodpecker 1 6 Oct 2019 James Walker N
 
196 Red-shouldered Hawk 1 5 Oct 2019 Gary Bletsch P
 
197 Gray Flycatcher 1 5 Oct 2019 Cordia Sammeth P
 
Michael Place
198 Cliff Swallow 1 5 Oct 2019 Isaiah Nugent N
 
199 Sooty Grouse 3 5 Oct 2019 Matt Kennedy P
 
flycatcher sp. (Tyrannidae sp.) 1 3 Oct 2019 Larry Hooge N
 
200 Whimbrel 3 3 Oct 2019 maxine reid N
 
201 Red Knot 1 1 Oct 2019 Gary Bletsch N
 
202 Vaux's Swift 2 1 Oct 2019 Laura Brou
 
warbler sp. (Parulidae sp.) 2 30 Sep 2019 robert goff N
 
203 Wilson's Warbler 1 29 Sep 2019 kurt ranta N
 
815 S 10th St, Mount Vernon US-WA (48.4170,-122.3290)
204 Parasitic Jaeger 1 24 Sep 2019 Gary Bletsch
 
205 Swainson's Thrush 3 22 Sep 2019 Coral Gehrke
 
ACFL Beaver Ponds, Anacortes, Washington, US (48.493, -122.647)
206 Bank Swallow 1 22 Sep 2019 Gary Bletsch N
 
207 Yellow Warbler 1 21 Sep 2019 Timo Wilson N
 
11637 Marihugh Place, Mount Vernon, Washington, US (48.477, -122.454)
208 Willow Flycatcher 1 21 Sep 2019 Steven Lospalluto P
 
Dunbar Road farm
209 House Wren 1 20 Sep 2019 Steven Lospalluto
 
Dunbar Road farm
210 Warbling Vireo 1 20 Sep 2019 Gary Bletsch
 
211 Western Tanager 2 20 Sep 2019 Gary Bletsch
 
212 Semipalmated Plover 20 19 Sep 2019 Neil O'Hara
 
213 Pacific-slope Flycatcher 1 16 Sep 2019 Cordia Sammeth
 
Michael Place
214 Hammond's Flycatcher 2 16 Sep 2019 Ryan Merrill
 
215 Cassin's Vireo 1 16 Sep 2019 Ryan Merrill
 
216 Chestnut-sided Warbler 1 16 Sep 2019 Ryan Merrill P
 
217 Lazuli Bunting 1 16 Sep 2019 Ryan Merrill P
 
218 Western Wood-Pewee 1 15 Sep 2019 Mike Nelson
 
219 Black-headed Grosbeak 1 15 Sep 2019 Chelsea Schwartz
 
220 Black Swift 1 14 Sep 2019 Mike Nelson N
 
Yard
221 Common Nighthawk 1 13 Sep 2019 Steven Lospalluto N
 
Dunbar Road farm
222 Baird's Sandpiper 6 13 Sep 2019 Mike Nelson
 
223 Solitary Sandpiper 1 10 Sep 2019 Mike Nelson P
 
224 Stilt Sandpiper 1 10 Sep 2019 Gary Bletsch P
 
225 MacGillivray's Warbler 1 9 Sep 2019 Gary Bletsch
 
Empidonax sp. 1 9 Sep 2019 Rick Machin
 
Edith Point, Skagit County, Washington, US
226 Red-necked Phalarope 2 7 Sep 2019 Marcus Vorwaller P
 
227 Arctic Tern 1 6 Sep 2019 Mike Nelson P
 
228 Purple Martin 3 6 Sep 2019 Dan Tallman
 
229 Green Heron 1 6 Sep 2019 maxine reid N
 
230 Semipalmated Sandpiper 5 5 Sep 2019 jeff osmundson
 
Blue-winged/Cinnamon Teal 3 5 Sep 2019 Anonymous eBirder
 
231 Olive-sided Flycatcher 1 4 Sep 2019 Steven Lospalluto
 
Dunbar Road farm
232 Bullock's Oriole 1 3 Sep 2019 Steven Lospalluto N
 
Dunbar Road farm
233 Red-eyed Vireo 2 2 Sep 2019 Gary Bletsch N
 
234 American Redstart 1 1 Sep 2019 Isaiah Nugent P
 
Semipalmated/Western Sandpiper X 29 Aug 2019 Abbie Birmingham
 
235 Wilson's Phalarope 1 27 Aug 2019 Philip Dickinson
 
phalarope sp. 1 27 Aug 2019 Bev Davenport N
 
236 Northern Rough-winged Swallow 5 27 Aug 2019 Karen Wosilait
 
small plover sp. 1 26 Aug 2019 Gary Bletsch N
 
sapsucker sp. 1 23 Aug 2019 David Poortinga
 
Sterna sp. 2 17 Aug 2019 Breck Breckenridge
 
swift sp. 3 14 Aug 2019 Cordia Sammeth
 
237 Willet 1 10 Aug 2019 Mary Sinker N
 
238 Hudsonian Godwit 2 10 Aug 2019 Robert Kuntz II N
 
239 Eastern Kingbird 2 10 Aug 2019 Gary Bletsch N
 
240 Nashville Warbler 1 7 Aug 2019 Peter Scott N
 
241 American Golden-Plover 1 30 Jul 2019 Louis Kreemer N
 
242 Sora 1 23 Jul 2019 Rich Schwab
 
243 Gray-crowned Rosy-Finch 9 22 Jul 2019 Gary Bletsch N
 
244 Horned Lark 1 22 Jul 2019 Isaiah Nugent N
 
245 Pine Grosbeak 1 22 Jul 2019 Isaiah Nugent N
 
246 Cassin's Finch 1 22 Jul 2019 Isaiah Nugent N
 
247 White-tailed Ptarmigan 5 15 Jul 2019 Doug Whitman N
 
Ridge Below Mt Torment
248 Blue-winged Teal 2 14 Jul 2019 Paul Foth N
 
249 Bar-tailed Godwit 1 13 Jul 2019 Gary Bletsch N
 
Alder/Willow Flycatcher (Traill's Flycatcher) 1 1 Jul 2019 Brian Pendleton N
 
250 Western Kingbird 1 30 Jun 2019 Isaiah Nugent N
 
20727 Cedardale Road, Mount Vernon, Washington, US (48.345, -122.336)
Golden/Bald Eagle 1 27 Jun 2019 Philip Dickinson N
 
251 Yellow-breasted Chat 1 25 Jun 2019 Matt Kennedy P
 
vireo sp. 1 10 Jun 2019 Anthony Gliozzo N
 
252 Red-naped Sapsucker 1 9 Jun 2019 Joel Brady-Power N
 
plover sp. 1 8 Jun 2019 Gary Bletsch N
 
253 Harris's Sparrow 1 31 May 2019 Rich Schwab N
 
Home
254 Common Tern 1 27 May 2019 Isaiah Nugent N
 
255 Brewer's Sparrow 1 26 May 2019 Gary Bletsch P
 
256 Black-necked Stilt 2 22 May 2019 Neil O'Hara P
 
257 Dusky Flycatcher 1 19 May 2019 Isaiah Nugent N
 
Gray/Dusky Flycatcher 1 17 May 2019 Mike Nelson N
 
258 Lark Sparrow 1 16 May 2019 Karen Dec P
 
259 Swainson's Hawk 2 15 May 2019 Ryan Merrill P
 
Acanthis/Spinus sp. 1 11 May 2019 Todd Hooe
 
260 Rock Wren 1 4 May 2019 Gary Bletsch P
 
261 Say's Phoebe 1 21 Apr 2019 Isaiah Nugent N
 
262 Western Bluebird 1 23 Mar 2019 Gary Bletsch P
 
Purple/Cassin's Finch 1 22 Mar 2019 Karen Dec N
 
Loggerhead/Northern Shrike 1 17 Feb 2019 Deborah Ferguson N
 
15758 Fir Island Rd, Mount Vernon US-WA (48.3412,-122.4132)
263 Ancient Murrelet 2 27 Jan 2019 Gary Bletsch N
 
264 Snowy Owl 1 22 Jan 2019 Lora Leschner
 
11943 Samish Island Road, Bow, Washington, US (48.553, -122.487)
265 Burrowing Owl 1 19 Jan 2019 Gary Bletsch P
 
Burlington
266 Rock Sandpiper 1 31 Dec 2018 Matt Kennedy P
 
Cooper's Hawk/Northern Goshawk 1 28 Dec 2018 Isaiah Nugent N
 
416 North 1st Street, Mount Vernon, Washington, US (48.425, -122.337)
267 Yellow-billed Loon 1 23 Dec 2018 Gary Bletsch P
 
Western/Clark's Grebe 1 10 Nov 2018 Gary Bletsch
 
268 Tropical Kingbird 1 5 Nov 2018 Ruth Godding P
 
Procellariid sp. 1 4 Nov 2018 Gary Bletsch N
 
269 Long-billed Curlew 1 4 Nov 2018 Gary Bletsch N
 
jaeger sp. 1 20 Oct 2018 Isaiah Nugent N
 
Bohemian/Cedar Waxwing 8 14 Oct 2018 Gary Bletsch N
 
270 Spruce Grouse 1 1 Sep 2018 Gary Bletsch N
 
Catharus sp. 1 27 Aug 2018 Noah Sanday
 
Rainy to Cutthroat Pass
271 Gray Catbird 1 26 Aug 2018 Ryan Merrill P
 
272 Bohemian Waxwing 1 12 Aug 2018 maxine reid N
 
Red-naped x Red-breasted Sapsucker (hybrid) 1 20 Jun 2018 Alexander Patia P
 
273 Forster's Tern 1 11 Jun 2018 Isaiah Nugent N
 
274 Long-eared Owl 1 10 Jun 2018 Gary Bletsch P
 
275 Common Grackle 1 8 Jun 2018 Gary Bletsch P
 
8170 Healy Road
276 Black-chinned Hummingbird 1 3 Jun 2018 Gary Bletsch N
 
8170 Healy Road
Townsend's x Hermit Warbler (hybrid) 1 3 Jun 2018 Ryan Merrill N
 
277 Williamson's Sapsucker 1 29 May 2018 Eric Heisey N
 
Hammond's/Dusky Flycatcher 1 27 May 2018 Gary Bletsch N
 
Gadwall x American Wigeon (hybrid) 1 13 May 2018 David Poortinga N
 
278 American Avocet 1 12 May 2018 Gary Bletsch P
 
279 Sagebrush Sparrow 1 11 May 2018 Ryan Merrill P
 
280 Grasshopper Sparrow 1 6 May 2018 Ryan Merrill P
 
gull/tern sp. 46 5 May 2018 Gary Bletsch N
 
281 Loggerhead Shrike 1 12 Apr 2018 David Poortinga P
 
282 Blue Jay 1 8 Apr 2018 Ann Marie Wood N
 
Bow - Bow Hill Rd, (48.5592,-122.3933)
283 Common Redpoll 1 3 Mar 2018 Ryan Merrill
 
grouse sp. 2 11 Feb 2018 Mike Nelson N
 
Walker Valley ORV
284 White-winged Crossbill 1 1 Jan 2018 Noah Sanday N
 
16320 Bow Hill Road, Bow, Washington, US (48.559, -122.393)
crossbill sp. 8 30 Dec 2017 Ryan Merrill N
 
Common/Hoary Redpoll 1 23 Dec 2017 Ryan Merrill P
 
285 Painted Bunting 1 23 Nov 2017 Dave Slager P
 
Sharp-tailed/Pectoral Sandpiper 1 16 Oct 2017 David Poortinga N
 
286 Black-backed Woodpecker 1 4 Sep 2017 Brendan McGarry N
 
small falcon sp. 1 26 Aug 2017 Spencer Hardy N
 
(48.4574,-122.3958)
rail/crake sp. 1 23 Jul 2017 Spencer Hardy N
 
Viva Farm
287 Boreal Owl 1 24 Jun 2017 Ryan Merrill P
 
288 Western Screech-Owl 1 13 May 2017 Anonymous eBirder N
 
48.447x-122.633 - May 13, 2017 10:19
289 Calliope Hummingbird 1 30 Apr 2017 Ryan Merrill P
 
290 Common Poorwill 1 25 Apr 2017 Philip Dickinson P
 
Guemes Island
Mallard x Northern Pintail (hybrid) 1 17 Mar 2017 Isaiah Nugent N
 
large falcon sp. 1 17 Feb 2017 Gary Bletsch
 
291 Falcated Duck 1 17 Jan 2017 Ruth Richards N
 
US-WA-Mount Vernon-Pacific Northwest National Scenic Trl - 48.4767x-122.4695
Common/Thick-billed Murre 1 17 Jan 2017 Eric Heisey N
 
292 Summer Tanager 1 3 Dec 2016 Gary Bletsch P
 
Skagit Flats
Snow/Ross's Goose 1 10 Nov 2016 Ryan Merrill N
 
US-WA-Burlington-511-1293 W Fairhaven Ave - 48.4754x-122.3456
293 Brown Pelican 1 10 Nov 2016 Ryan Merrill P
 
294 Clark's Grebe 1 7 Nov 2016 Ryan Merrill N
 
295 Ross's Goose 2 6 Nov 2016 Gary Bletsch N
 
Sedro-Woolley
296 Mute Swan 1 6 Nov 2016 Gary Bletsch N
 
Sedro-Woolley
297 Ruff 1 12 Sep 2016 Logan Parr N
 
298 Pomarine Jaeger 1 28 Aug 2016 Gary Bletsch N
 
299 Brown Thrasher 1 13 Jun 2016 Gary Bletsch P
 
8170 Healy Road
300 Rose-breasted Grosbeak 1 21 May 2016 Gary Bletsch P
 
8170 Healy Road
301 Hoary Redpoll 1 18 Jan 2016 Ryan Merrill N
 
302 King Eider 1 3 Jan 2016 Ann Marie Wood N
 
Anacortes - Croatian Way
303 Black-legged Kittiwake 1 5 Dec 2015 Gary Bletsch N
 
304 Northern Fulmar 31 17 Nov 2015 Ryan Merrill P
 
Snow x Ross's Goose (hybrid) 1 12 Nov 2015 Isaiah Nugent P
 
305 Red Phalarope 1 11 Nov 2015 Ryan Merrill N
 
306 Pink-footed Shearwater 1 11 Nov 2015 Ryan Merrill N
 
Pacific/Winter Wren 1 6 Nov 2015 Jon Vanderheyden N
 
Skagit W&SR USFS-Kaaland
307 Cassin's Auklet 4 23 Oct 2015 Ryan Merrill N
 
Pomarine/Parasitic Jaeger 2 13 Oct 2015 Ryan Merrill
 
308 Broad-winged Hawk 1 27 Sep 2015 Gary Bletsch N
 
309 Least Flycatcher 1 4 Sep 2015 Fanter Lane N
 
American Three-toed/Black-backed Woodpecker 2 24 Aug 2015 Casey Engstrom N
 
310 Wandering Tattler 1 11 Aug 2015 Ryan Merrill N
 
311 Tufted Puffin 1 4 Aug 2015 Ryan Merrill P
 
Spizella sp. 1 17 Jul 2015 Ryan Merrill N
 
312 Spotted Redshank 1 1 Dec 2014 Jeff Bryant N
 
313 Little Gull 1 24 Oct 2014 Ryan Merrill P
 
314 Little Blue Heron 1 14 Sep 2014 Doug Schurman P
 
315 Ovenbird 1 11 Sep 2014 Ryan Schain N
 
316 LeConte's Sparrow 1 21 Jun 2014 Ryan Merrill P
 
317 Lesser Goldfinch 1 13 Jun 2014 Ryan Merrill N
 
318 Sage Thrasher 1 7 Jun 2014 Ryan Merrill N
 
319 Black Tern 1 2 Jun 2014 Ryan Merrill P
 
White-crowned x Golden-crowned Sparrow (hybrid) 1 28 Dec 2013 Ryan Merrill N
 
merganser sp. 20 26 Oct 2013 Gary Bletsch N
 
Anacortes Area
teal sp. 10 10 Nov 2012 Michael Schrimpf N
 
320 Black-headed Gull 1 27 Oct 2012 Dick Porter N
 
Skagit county waters - pelagic trip
321 Tennessee Warbler 1 11 Sep 2012 Ryan Merrill P
 
322 Indigo Bunting 1 7 Aug 2012 Ryan Merrill N
 
323 Black-throated Sparrow 1 16 Jun 2012 Gary Bletsch N
 
324 Bobolink 1 9 Jun 2012 Gary Bletsch N
 
325 Eastern Meadowlark 1 4 Jun 2012 Dan Waggoner N
 
Western/Eastern Meadowlark 1 4 Jun 2012 Dan Waggoner N
 
eagle sp. 1 5 May 2012 Gary Bletsch N
 
Gadwall x Mallard (hybrid) 1 25 Apr 2012 Ryan Merrill P
 
Samish Flats -- FFW Soltes
Common Goldeneye x Hooded Merganser (hybrid) 1 25 Nov 2011 Ryan Merrill N
 
Snee Oosh
Graylag Goose (Domestic type) 1 12 Nov 2011 Gary Bletsch N
 
white-winged gull sp. 1 29 Oct 2011 Gary Bletsch N
 
326 White-throated Swift 6 20 Sep 2011 Megan Westervelt N
 
327 Wood Sandpiper 1 6 Aug 2011 Magill Weber N
 
Wood Sandpiper spot
328 Ash-throated Flycatcher 1 5 Jun 2011 Ryan Merrill P
 
329 Black-billed Magpie 1 4 Jun 2011 Phil Wegener N
 
330 Scissor-tailed Flycatcher 1 18 May 2011 WA Field Notes records N
 
goldeneye sp. x Hooded Merganser (hybrid) 1 2 Jan 2011 Gary Bletsch N
 
Padilla Bay CBC area 9
331 Black-crowned Night-Heron 1 30 Dec 2010 Madrone Ruggiero
 
Padilla Bay Shore Trail
Trumpeter x Tundra Swan (hybrid) 1 28 Dec 2010 Steven Mlodinow N
 
Fir Island
332 Horned Puffin 1 9 Oct 2010 Gary Bletsch N
 
333 Acorn Woodpecker 1 5 Jul 2010 WA Field Notes records N
 
Guemes Island
334 Green-tailed Towhee 1 22 Jun 2010 WA Field Notes records N
 
335 Black-and-white Warbler 1 20 Jun 2010 Gary Bletsch N
 
Dryobates sp. 1 15 Feb 2010 Gary Bletsch
 
336 Buff-breasted Sandpiper 1 10 Sep 2009 Ryan Merrill N
 
337 Costa's Hummingbird 1 16 May 2009 WA Field Notes records N
 
Mt Vernon
338 Tufted Duck 1 4 Mar 2009 Louise Rutter
 
American Wigeon x Mallard (hybrid) 1 22 Feb 2009 Steven Mlodinow N
 
Rexville Area
339 Cattle Egret 1 13 Dec 2008 Ryan Merrill N
 
crow sp. 2 11 May 2008 Noel Dodge
 
Conway, WA dike walk
Glaucous-winged x Glaucous Gull (hybrid) 1 15 Mar 2008 Ryan Merrill N
 
La Conner Area
340 Orchard Oriole 1 6 Nov 2007 Ryan Merrill N
 
341 Bell's Vireo 1 27 Sep 2007 Steven Mlodinow N
 
golden-plover sp. 7 27 Sep 2007 Ryan Merrill N
 
342 Whooper Swan 1 30 Jan 2007 Knut Hansen P
 
343 Emperor Goose 1 1 Jan 2007 WA Field Notes records N
 
Skagit Flats -- Bradshaw Rd
Turdus sp. 1 15 Oct 2006 Gary Bletsch N
 
344 Blue-footed Booby 1 6 Aug 2006 Ryan Merrill P
 
345 Alder Flycatcher 1 27 Jun 2004 Ken W. Brown N
 
346 Leach's Storm-Petrel 1 31 Oct 2003 WA Field Notes records N
 
Burlington -- Costco parking lot
347 Dusky Thrush 1 27 Jun 2002 WA Field Notes records N
 
Mt Vernon
348 Eurasian Kestrel 1 10 Nov 1999 Edward Pullen N
 
Near Japanese Nursury
349 Vermilion Flycatcher 1 8 Nov 1999 Steven Mlodinow N
 
Fir Island: Vermilion Flycatcher Yard
Common/Arctic Tern 1 26 Sep 1999 Tom Rohrer N
 
350 Magnolia Warbler 1 4 Sep 1999 Jim Flynn N
 
351 White-tailed Kite 1 18 Apr 1999 WA Field Notes records N
 
352 White-winged Dove 1 19 Jul 1997 WA Field Notes records N
 
353 Hermit Warbler 1 10 May 1997 Gary Bletsch N
 
354 Dickcissel 1 24 May 1995 WA Field Notes records N
 
Samish Flats -- Field Rd
355 Veery 1 24 Jun 1993 Gary Bletsch N
 
356 Brambling 1 11 Nov 1990 Bruce LaBar N
 
Sedro-Wooley
357 Blue-winged Warbler 1 17 Sep 1990 WA Field Notes records N
 
Anacortes -- Ship Harbor Inn
358 American Black Duck 2 22 Mar 1986 WA Field Notes records N
 
Fir Island -- Maupin Rd x Rawlins Rd
thrush sp. 3 25 Apr 1982 Robert Kuntz II N
 
359 Boreal Chickadee 1 15 Sep 1974 WA Field Notes records N
 
360 Garganey 1 27 Apr 1961 WA Field Notes records N
 
Skagit Flats
361 Sooty Shearwater 2000 10 Sep 1950 WA Field Notes records L
 
362 Yellow Rail 1 16 Nov 1935 WA Field Notes records N
 
363 Yellow-billed Cuckoo 1 28 Jun 1897 WA Field Notes records N
 
Mt Vernon
Sensitive Species (date, location, and observer information is restricted)
364 Spotted Owl 1
 
Location Obscured
365 Great Gray Owl X
 
Location Obscured
366 Gyrfalcon 1
 
Location Obscured