AudioDateDownLeftRightUpIconCloseDownload iconfacebookReportGallerySettingsGiftLanguageGridLanguage iconListMapMenunoAudionoPhotoPhotoPlayPlusSearchStartwitterUserVideo

Portugal Change Location

Artboard

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Paulo Belo 23:59 1
Bárbara Morais 23:59 1
Rogério Rodrigues 23:40 2
Rui Pereira 23:40 2
Luís Ribeiro 23:25 3
Eduardo Realinho 23:25 3
Joana Araújo 23:25 3
Eduardo Realinho 23:07 1
Paulo Belo 23:05 2
Bárbara Morais 23:05 2
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated ~6 day(s) ago.
1 Paulo Alves
130
2 Paulo Belo
117
3 Pedro Filipe Pereira
111
4 Carlos Godinho
110
4 Bárbara Morais
110
6 Rui R. Silva
108
6 Rui Lourenço
108
8 Jorge Safara
94
8 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
94
10 Ricardo Salgueiro
91
Top 100 eBirders...

Top States/Provinces

Updated ~6 day(s) ago.
1 Faro
136
2 Évora
134
3 Santarém
133
4 Setúbal
123
5 Lisboa
116
6 Aveiro
115
7 Beja
104
8 Leiria
100
9 Guarda
74
10 Vila Real
72
All States/Provinces...

247 Species 645 Checklists

Updated ~6 day(s) ago.
Species Name Count Date By
hawk sp. 2 23:59 Bárbara Morais P
 
Souto das Lavradas, Vila Pouca de Aguiar, Vila Real
1 Common Nightingale 1 23:59 Paulo Belo
 
Souto das Lavradas, Vila Pouca de Aguiar, Vila Real
2 Tawny Owl 4 23:40 Rogério Rodrigues P
 
3 Common Quail 1 23:25 Armando Barbosa
 
Vale de Afonsinho, Guarda, PT (40,906, -7,06), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
4 Eurasian Scops-Owl 3 23:25 Armando Barbosa
 
Vale de Afonsinho, Guarda, PT (40,906, -7,06), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
5 Little Owl 1 23:05 Paulo Belo
 
6 Red-necked Nightjar 5 23:00 Thijs Valkenburg
 
7 Barn Owl 1 22:00 Jaime Pires
 
8 Eurasian Blackbird 1 22:00 Jaime Pires N
 
9 Mallard 4 20:28 Catarina Gregório
 
10 European Robin 1 20:28 Catarina Gregório
 
11 White Wagtail 1 20:28 Catarina Gregório
 
12 European Greenfinch 3 20:28 Catarina Gregório
 
13 European Serin 1 20:28 Catarina Gregório
 
14 House Sparrow 5 20:28 Catarina Gregório
 
15 Eurasian Wren 1 20:20 Pedro Cardia
 
24 Rua Vicente Moreira Sá Couto, Trofa, Porto, PT (41,338, -8,528), Trofa, Porto
16 Cory's Shearwater 2 20:12 Hadie Muller
 
Unknown Location - (34.358, -14.024), Porto Santo, Região Autónoma da Madeira
17 Northern Gannet 1 20:12 Hadie Muller N
 
Unknown Location - (34.358, -14.024), Porto Santo, Região Autónoma da Madeira
18 Long-tailed Tit 2 20:02 Pedro Seixas
 
Parada de Gonta, Tondela, Viseu
19 Red-legged Partridge 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
20 Rock Pigeon 15 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
21 Eurasian Collared-Dove 2 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
Common/Pallid Swift 5 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
22 White Stork 6 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
23 Great Cormorant 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
24 Gray Heron 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
25 Glossy Ibis 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
26 Osprey 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
27 Black-winged Kite 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
28 Black Kite 2 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
29 Eurasian Hoopoe 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
30 Eurasian Kestrel 2 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
31 Iberian Gray Shrike 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
32 Eurasian Magpie 3 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
33 Carrion Crow 2 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
34 Crested Lark 2 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
35 Barn Swallow 5 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
36 Common House-Martin 25 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
37 Eurasian Blue Tit 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
38 Great Tit 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
39 Cetti's Warbler 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
40 Melodious Warbler 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
41 Eurasian Blackcap 3 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
42 Black Redstart 2 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
43 European Stonechat 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
44 Spotless Starling 5 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
45 Gray Wagtail 1 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
46 Eurasian Tree Sparrow 5 20:00 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
47 Great Crested Grebe 4 19:59 Eduardo Realinho
 
Unnamed Road, Guarda, PT (40,865, -6,886), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
48 Iberian Magpie 2 19:59 Eduardo Realinho
 
Unnamed Road, Guarda, PT (40,865, -6,886), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
49 Corn Bunting X 19:59 Eduardo Realinho
 
Unnamed Road, Guarda, PT (40,865, -6,886), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
50 Yellow-legged Gull 5 19:53 Luis Rodrigues
 
Casa, Porto, Porto
51 Stock Dove 2 19:46 Paulo Belo
 
52 Common Cuckoo 1 19:46 Paulo Belo
 
53 Common Swift 6 19:46 Paulo Belo
 
54 Eurasian Wryneck 1 19:46 Paulo Belo
 
55 Eurasian Golden Oriole 1 19:46 Paulo Belo
 
56 Eurasian Crag-Martin 8 19:46 Paulo Belo
 
57 Iberian Chiffchaff 3 19:46 Paulo Belo
 
58 Dunnock 1 19:46 Paulo Belo
 
59 Common Chaffinch 2 19:46 Paulo Belo
 
60 Eurasian Linnet 8 19:46 Paulo Belo
 
61 Ortolan Bunting 6 19:46 Paulo Belo
 
62 Rose-ringed Parakeet 8 19:45 Rui Morgado
 
63 Black-bellied Plover 9 19:31 Pedro Correia P
 
64 Little Ringed Plover 6 19:31 Pedro Correia
 
65 Whimbrel 7 19:31 Pedro Correia P
 
66 Bar-tailed Godwit 2 19:31 Pedro Correia P
 
67 Ruddy Turnstone 3 19:31 Pedro Correia
 
68 Sanderling 8 19:31 Pedro Correia
 
69 Zitting Cisticola 3 19:31 Pedro Correia
 
70 Northern Wheatear 1 19:31 Pedro Correia P
 
71 Song Thrush 1 19:31 Pedro Correia
 
72 Rock Bunting 1 19:31 Pedro Correia
 
passerine sp. 16 19:31 Pedro Correia
 
73 Eurasian Green Woodpecker 1 19:30 Rui Ferreira N
 
Recarei - Lugar da Costa (Paredes), Paredes, Porto
74 Eurasian Jay 2 19:30 Rui Ferreira
 
Recarei - Lugar da Costa (Paredes), Paredes, Porto
75 Montagu's Harrier 1 19:25 Armando Barbosa
 
(40,89, -6,891), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
76 Calandra Lark 2 19:25 Armando Barbosa
 
(40,89, -6,891), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
Thekla's/Crested/Maghreb Lark 2 19:25 Armando Barbosa
 
(40,89, -6,891), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
77 Short-toed Treecreeper 1 19:25 Armando Barbosa
 
(40,89, -6,891), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
78 European Goldfinch 1 19:25 Armando Barbosa
 
(40,89, -6,891), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
79 Black Stork 1 19:21 Paulo Alves P
 
80 European Bee-eater 16 19:21 Paulo Alves
 
81 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker 1 19:21 Paulo Alves P
 
82 Wood Lark 1 19:21 Paulo Alves
 
83 Red-rumped Swallow 9 19:21 Paulo Alves
 
84 Cirl Bunting 1 19:21 Paulo Alves
 
85 Lesser Black-backed Gull 4 19:18 Alexander Lees
 
gull sp. 5 19:18 Alexander Lees
 
86 Common Firecrest 1 19:18 Alexander Lees
 
87 Sardinian Warbler 1 19:18 Alexander Lees
 
88 Gadwall 1 19:15 Jose Paulo Monteiro
 
89 Black-winged Stilt 2 19:15 Jose Paulo Monteiro
 
Larus sp. 1 19:15 Jose Paulo Monteiro
 
90 Little Egret 4 19:15 Jose Paulo Monteiro
 
91 Eurasian Spoonbill 1 19:15 Jose Paulo Monteiro
 
92 Common Buzzard 1 19:15 Jose Paulo Monteiro
 
93 Spanish Sparrow 3 19:15 Jose Paulo Monteiro
 
94 Black-eared Wheatear 1 19:13 Paulo Alves P
 
Envendos--miradouro, Mação, Santarém
95 Eurasian Coot 8 19:05 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
96 Cattle Egret 25 19:05 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
97 Squacco Heron 1 19:05 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
98 Eurasian Marsh-Harrier 1 19:05 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
99 Coal Tit 1 19:05 Paulo Belo
 
100 Western Yellow Wagtail 5 19:05 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
101 Yellowhammer 2 19:05 Paulo Belo
 
102 Common Wood-Pigeon 2 19:00 Tiago Rodrigues
 
Arrifes, Ponta Delgada, Região Autónoma dos Açores
103 Band-rumped Storm-Petrel 1 19:00 Robert Tizard
 
(32.9481,-16.5097), Porto Santo, Região Autónoma da Madeira
104 Bulwer's Petrel 44 19:00 Robert Tizard
 
(32.9481,-16.5097), Porto Santo, Região Autónoma da Madeira
105 Manx Shearwater 1 19:00 Robert Tizard
 
(32.9481,-16.5097), Porto Santo, Região Autónoma da Madeira
106 Barolo Shearwater 2 19:00 Robert Tizard
 
(32.9481,-16.5097), Porto Santo, Região Autónoma da Madeira
107 Island Canary X 19:00 Tiago Rodrigues
 
Arrifes, Ponta Delgada, Região Autónoma dos Açores
108 Great Bustard 1 18:55 Hugo Lousa
 
109 Eurasian Griffon 6 18:51 Paulo Alves P
 
110 Blue Rock-Thrush 2 18:51 Paulo Alves P
 
111 Eurasian Nuthatch 1 18:40 João Tiago Tavares
 
112 Egyptian Vulture 3 18:35 Eduardo Realinho
 
Unnamed Road, Guarda, PT (40,872, -6,844), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
113 Short-toed Snake-Eagle 1 18:35 Eduardo Realinho
 
Unnamed Road, Guarda, PT (40,872, -6,844), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
114 Woodchat Shrike 2 18:30 Hugo Lousa
 
115 Common Raven 1 18:30 Hugo Lousa
 
116 Senegal Parrot 2 18:28 Manuel Ribeiro P
 
117 Bank Swallow 2 18:22 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
Torres Novas - Centro, Torres Novas, Santarém
118 Eurasian Moorhen 1 18:21 Pedro Ramalho
 
119 Purple Heron 1 18:21 Pedro Ramalho
 
120 Eurasian Reed Warbler 3 18:21 Pedro Ramalho
 
121 Common Waxbill 15 18:21 Pedro Ramalho
 
122 White-throated Dipper 1 18:10 Paulo Belo
 
123 European Turtle-Dove 1 18:06 Mário Estevens P
 
124 Common Greenshank 1 18:06 João Tiago Tavares N
 
125 Black-headed Weaver 2 18:06 João Tiago Tavares N
 
126 Great Skua 1 18:00 Robert Tizard N
 
(32.7333,-16.5680), Machico, Região Autónoma da Madeira
127 Little Bittern 1 18:00 Jose Paulo Monteiro
 
128 Thekla's Lark 2 18:00 Jaime Pires
 
Mora-Pavia - Circuito das charcas, Mora, Évora
129 Great Reed Warbler 4 18:00 Jose Paulo Monteiro
 
130 Great Egret 8 17:49 Pedro Moreira
 
swallow sp. 20 17:49 Pedro Moreira
 
131 Subalpine Warbler 3 17:48 Paulo Alves
 
132 European Starling 16 17:48 Ana Mendonça
 
Mendonca House, Povoação, Região Autónoma dos Açores
133 Eurasian Sparrowhawk 1 17:47 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
(39,507, -8,721), Alcanena, Santarém
134 Little Bustard 1 17:45 Hugo Lousa
 
135 Kentish Plover 4 17:45 Nelson Pereira
 
136 Common Ringed Plover 20 17:45 Nelson Pereira
 
137 Dunlin 10 17:45 Nelson Pereira
 
138 Little Tern 4 17:45 Nelson Pereira
 
139 European Roller 1 17:45 Hugo Lousa
 
140 Lesser Kestrel 3 17:45 Hugo Lousa
 
141 Eurasian Eagle-Owl 1 17:40 Luis Guilherme Sousa P
 
Antiga Pedreira, Montemor-o-Novo, Évora
142 Booted Eagle 1 17:36 Raquel Tavares
 
143 Great Spotted Woodpecker 1 17:36 Raquel Tavares
 
144 Crested Tit 1 17:36 Raquel Tavares
 
145 Little Grebe 2 17:30 Carl Hawker
 
146 Western Swamphen 2 17:30 Carl Hawker
 
147 Common Tern 7 17:25 Andre Vieira
 
148 Pallid Swift 1 17:19 Paulo Alves
 
Mação--vila, Mação, Santarém
149 Common Redstart 1 17:19 Paulo Alves
 
Mação--vila, Mação, Santarém
House/Spanish Sparrow 3 17:10 Hugo Lousa
 
(37,848, -7,904), Beja, Beja
150 Azores Bullfinch 3 16:59 Ana Mendonça
 
Lomba Do Botão , Povoação, Região Autónoma dos Açores
151 Crested Myna 2 16:56 Filipe Canário
 
152 Collared Pratincole 2 16:53 Daniel Raposo
 
153 Greater Short-toed Lark 2 16:53 Daniel Raposo P
 
154 Northern Goshawk 2 16:52 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
Porto Mós - Miradouro, Porto de Mós, Leiria
155 Eurasian Skylark 2 16:52 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
Porto Mós - Miradouro, Porto de Mós, Leiria
156 Dartford Warbler 2 16:52 Ricardo Salgueiro P
 
Porto Mós - Miradouro, Porto de Mós, Leiria
157 Tawny Pipit 2 16:52 Ricardo Salgueiro P
 
Porto Mós - Miradouro, Porto de Mós, Leiria
158 Greater Flamingo 26 16:40 Rui Ferreira
 
Yellow-legged/Lesser Black-backed Gull X 16:40 Rui Ferreira
 
159 Yellow-crowned Bishop 8 16:40 Rui Ferreira
 
160 Cinereous Vulture 1 16:38 Armando Barbosa
 
Almofala, Guarda, PT (40,863, -6,861), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
161 Red Kite 1 16:38 Armando Barbosa
 
Almofala, Guarda, PT (40,863, -6,861), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
162 Peregrine Falcon 2 16:38 Armando Barbosa
 
Almofala, Guarda, PT (40,863, -6,861), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
163 Hawfinch 1 16:38 Armando Barbosa
 
Almofala, Guarda, PT (40,863, -6,861), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
164 Egyptian Goose 1 16:37 Jorge Safara
 
165 Common Redshank 2 16:37 Jorge Safara
 
166 Black-headed Gull 2 16:37 Jorge Safara N
 
167 Gull-billed Tern 3 16:37 Jorge Safara
 
Thekla's/Crested Lark 1 16:37 Jorge Safara
 
168 Eurasian Woodcock 3 16:32 Andre Vieira
 
169 Goldcrest 8 16:32 Andre Vieira
 
170 Common Shelduck X 16:30 agostinho gomes
 
171 Red-crested Pochard X 16:30 agostinho gomes
 
172 Common Pochard X 16:30 agostinho gomes
 
173 Lesser Short-toed Lark X 16:30 agostinho gomes
 
174 Spectacled Warbler X 16:30 agostinho gomes
 
175 Northern Shoveler 5 16:24 Luís Santos
 
176 Ferruginous Duck 1 16:24 Luís Santos P
 
177 Pied Avocet 7 16:24 Luís Santos
 
178 Mediterranean Gull 1 16:24 Luís Santos
 
179 Western Orphean Warbler 1 16:20 Eduardo Realinho
 
N332, Guarda, PT (40,963, -7,039), Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo, Guarda
180 Great Black-backed Gull 1 16:16 José Luís Brandão
 
181 Western Bonelli's Warbler 1 16:15 Carlos Godinho
 
182 Red-billed Chough 30 16:04 Ricardo Salgueiro
 
183 Black-tailed Godwit 2 16:00 Regina McNulty
 
184 Red Knot 3 16:00 Anonymous eBirder
 
185 Ruff 2 16:00 Regina McNulty
 
186 Little Stint 1 16:00 Regina McNulty
 
187 Rock Sparrow 8 16:00 Paulo Belo
 
Muscovy Duck (Domestic type) 1 15:55 Paulo Alves
 
188 Common Sandpiper 1 15:55 Paulo Alves
 
189 Water Rail 1 15:45 Hugo Sampaio
 
E275N215_P, Murtosa, Aveiro
190 Marbled Teal 2 15:40 António Cláudio Heitor N
 
191 Reed Bunting 1 15:40 António Cláudio Heitor
 
Sylvia sp. 1 15:20 Armando Barbosa
 
192 Alpine Swift 2 15:00 Joel Neves
 
193 Whiskered Tern X 15:00 Peter Boesman
 
Mourao area, Mourão, Évora
194 Black-crowned Night-Heron 1 15:00 Miguel Berkemeier P
 
195 Blue-crowned Parakeet 2 15:00 Manuel Ribeiro
 
Phylloscopus sp. 2 15:00 Manuel Ribeiro N
 
196 Mistle Thrush 1 14:52 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
 
197 African Reed Warbler 3 14:47 Paulo Alves
 
198 Tufted Duck 2 14:30 Carl Hawker
 
Quinta do Lago, Loulé, Faro
199 Audouin's Gull 4 14:30 Carl Hawker
 
Quinta do Lago, Loulé, Faro
Common/Iberian Chiffchaff 1 14:30 Tiago Guerreiro
 
Quinta do Lago, Loulé, Faro
200 Greater Whitethroat 5 14:25 Paulo Belo
 
Montenegrelo, Vila Pouca de Aguiar, Vila Real
201 Eurasian Bullfinch 1 14:25 Paulo Belo
 
Montenegrelo, Vila Pouca de Aguiar, Vila Real
small plover sp. 1 14:00 Rui Ferreira N
 
202 Ring-necked Pheasant 1 13:50 Paulo Alves N
 
203 Common Chiffchaff X 13:40 Henrique Pina
 
204 Curlew Sandpiper 4 13:30 George and Teresa Baker
 
205 Eurasian Jackdaw 10 13:20 António Gonçalves
 
206 Northern Lapwing 1 13:10 Samuel Patinha
 
207 Eurasian Hobby 2 13:10 Samuel Patinha
 
208 Savi's Warbler 3 13:10 Samuel Patinha
 
209 Black-bellied Sandgrouse 1 13:03 Lars Gonçalves
 
São Marcos da Ataboeira, Beja, PT (37,707, -7,917), Castro Verde, Beja
210 Slender-billed Gull 2 12:30 Carl Hawker P
 
211 Bonelli's Eagle 1 12:25 Lucía de la Madrid N
 
Miranda Do Douro, Distrito de Braganza, PT (41,501, -6,251), Miranda do Douro, Bragança
212 White-faced Storm-Petrel X 12:00 Roy & Lorraine Ingleston
 
Desertas Island, Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira
213 Leach's Storm-Petrel 1 12:00 Roy & Lorraine Ingleston
 
Desertas Island, Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira
214 Zino's Petrel 1 12:00 Roy & Lorraine Ingleston
 
Desertas Island, Santa Cruz, Região Autónoma da Madeira
215 Black Tern 2 11:50 Hugo Lousa
 
216 Rufous-tailed Rock-Thrush 2 11:45 Manuel Petiz P
 
217 Caspian Tern 1 11:40 Paulo Roncon
 
218 Common Kingfisher 1 11:19 Samuel Patinha
 
Mallard (Domestic type) 2 11:05 Allen Moore N
 
219 Common Scoter 2 11:00 João Tomás N
 
220 Sandwich Tern 5 11:00 João Tomás
 
221 European Honey-buzzard 2 10:46 Paulo Alves P
 
Foros do Almada, Benavente, Santarém
Lesser/Eurasian Kestrel 3 10:43 Lars Gonçalves
 
222 Eurasian Wigeon 1 10:33 Daniel Raposo P
 
223 Green-winged Teal 3 10:33 Daniel Raposo P
 
224 Spotted Redshank 1 10:33 Daniel Raposo
 
225 Red-knobbed Coot 1 10:30 Rui Morgado N
 
harrier sp. 1 10:30 Jaime Pires
 
226 Rufous-tailed Scrub-Robin 1 10:30 Carl Hawker N
 
227 Pin-tailed Whydah 1 10:30 Jaime Pires N
 
228 Monk Parakeet 4 10:10 Paulo Belo
 
Graylag Goose (Domestic type) 1 10:00 Paulo Belo
 
229 Mew Gull 2 10:00 Paulo Belo N
 
230 Hen Harrier 1 10:00 simao ribeiro P
 
serra da freita, Arouca, Aveiro
231 Scaly-breasted Munia 1 10:00 Ana Botelho
 
232 Roseate Tern 1 09:40 Manuela Ferreira
 
233 Ruddy Shelduck 1 09:07 Samuel Patinha
 
Accipiter sp. 1 08:30 Jose Leal
 
234 Eurasian Thick-knee 1 08:28 Paulo Alves
 
235 Red Avadavat 2 08:22 Carlos Godinho
 
Buteo sp. 1 08:15 Paulo Marcos
 
236 Sedge Warbler 1 07:33 Paulo Alves N
 
237 Eurasian Curlew 1 07:21 Pedro Ramalho
 
238 Great Spotted Cuckoo 2 07:12 Rui Lourenço
 
pigeon/dove sp. 15 07:00 margaret morrissette
 
239 Spotted Flycatcher 1 06:46 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
 
shorebird sp. 2 06:35 Pedro Moreira N
 
240 Parasitic Jaeger 3 06:35 Pedro Moreira N
 
Sterna sp. 5 06:35 Pedro Moreira N
 
241 Balearic Shearwater 12 06:35 Pedro Moreira N
 
242 Wood Sandpiper 1 06:10 Paulo Belo
 
243 Common Snipe 6 06:05 Tiago Rodrigues
 
Planalto dos Graminhais, Nordeste, Região Autónoma dos Açores
244 Eurasian Nightjar 1 06:04 Paulo Alves
 
245 Long-eared Owl 1 05:40 Paulo Alves A
 
owl sp. 1 01:47 Samuel Patinha N
 
246 Trocaz Pigeon 1 00:00 Mark Wulfe
 
Sensitive Species (date, location, and observer information is restricted)
247 Spanish Eagle 1
 
Location Obscured