Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Time Location Species
Agustín Rivas 22 Feb 2020 14:59 Donostia--Ametzagaina 14
Alexander Carriel 22 Feb 2020 11:45 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 31
J. Alfonso Diéguez Millán 22 Feb 2020 11:15 Peñas de Aya 16
David Santamaría Urbano 22 Feb 2020 10:30 AP-8--p.k. 59 1
Nekane Garcia 22 Feb 2020 10:30 Txingudi--Puerto pesquero Hondarribia 6
Unax Miner 22 Feb 2020 10:00 Leizaran Biotopo 14
Egiar Otegi 22 Feb 2020 09:31 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 31
Eneko Azkue 21 Feb 2020 17:35 Getaria 20
David Santamaría Urbano 21 Feb 2020 17:30 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 7
Eneko Azkue 21 Feb 2020 15:10 Pasaiko Portua 12
Carlos M. Coro 21 Feb 2020 15:00 Donostia--Ametzagaina 1
Alexander Carriel 21 Feb 2020 14:50 Getaria 10
Egiar Otegi 21 Feb 2020 13:54 Egiar 1
Eneko Azkue 21 Feb 2020 08:20 Usurbil 8
Eneko Azkue 21 Feb 2020 08:15 Río Oria--Motondo 10
David Santamaría Urbano 21 Feb 2020 08:00 Txingudi--Hondarribia 27
Julen Santa Cristina 21 Feb 2020 07:30 12 Zarimutz Elizatea Auzoa, Eskoriatza, Euskadi, ES (42,994, -2,568) 1
Eneko Azkue 20 Feb 2020 17:30 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 43
Alexander Carriel 20 Feb 2020 16:30 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 8
Eneko Azkue 20 Feb 2020 15:45 Getaria 15
Unax Miner 20 Feb 2020 15:00 Mendibil Txara Parkea (Oiartzun) 40
Carlos M. Coro 20 Feb 2020 15:00 Donostia--Ametzagaina 38
Julen Santa Cristina 20 Feb 2020 14:41 7 Elorregi Auzoa Auzoa, Bergara, Euskadi, ES (43,08, -2,449) 9
Eneko Azkue 20 Feb 2020 08:55 Donostia--Zorroaga 22
Eneko Azkue 20 Feb 2020 08:20 Usurbil 7
Eneko Azkue 20 Feb 2020 08:15 Río Oria--Motondo 9
David Santamaría Urbano 19 Feb 2020 17:25 Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa 30
Alexander Carriel 19 Feb 2020 17:00 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 16
Eneko Azkue 19 Feb 2020 16:30 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 45
Eneko Azkue 19 Feb 2020 08:30 Usurbil 9
Eneko Azkue 19 Feb 2020 08:25 Río Oria--Motondo 10
Carlos M. Coro 18 Feb 2020 16:57 Miramon Pasealekua 1
Alexander Carriel 18 Feb 2020 16:50 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 6
Eneko Azkue 18 Feb 2020 14:55 Pasaiko Portua 15
Nekane Garcia 18 Feb 2020 12:20 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 20
Eneko Azkue 18 Feb 2020 10:20 Usurbil 5
Eneko Azkue 18 Feb 2020 10:15 Río Oria--Motondo 8
Eneko Azkue 18 Feb 2020 08:00 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 42
Alexander Carriel 17 Feb 2020 17:30 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 4
Eneko Azkue 17 Feb 2020 15:10 Río Oria--Motondo 11
Eneko Azkue 17 Feb 2020 15:05 Usurbil 6
Eneko Azkue 16 Feb 2020 17:30 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 34
Oscar Guindano 16 Feb 2020 16:53 Donostia--Urumea (Kursaal) 1
Alfredo Sánchez Galán 16 Feb 2020 16:00 939 Camino Higer, País Vasco, ES (43,391, -1,794) 5
Alejandro Sánchez Bernal 16 Feb 2020 16:00 939 Camino Higer, País Vasco, ES (43,391, -1,794) 4
Alexander Carriel 16 Feb 2020 15:30 Getaria 8
Asier Sarasua 16 Feb 2020 15:12 Txingudi--Osinbiribil 22
Itsas Enara Ornitologia Elkartea 16 Feb 2020 15:12 Txingudi--Osinbiribil 22
Alfredo Sánchez Galán 16 Feb 2020 14:16 Txingudi--Hondarribia 5
Alejandro Sánchez Bernal 16 Feb 2020 14:16 Txingudi--Hondarribia 5
Joseba Amenabar 16 Feb 2020 13:12 Donostia--Urumea-Loiola-Txomin 1
Joseba Amenabar 16 Feb 2020 12:35 Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola 1
Beñat Bilbao 16 Feb 2020 12:00 Pasaia 1
Asier Sarasua 16 Feb 2020 11:07 Txingudi--Jaizubia 29
Itsas Enara Ornitologia Elkartea 16 Feb 2020 11:07 Txingudi--Jaizubia 29
Ibai Ugarte Zabaleta 16 Feb 2020 11:00 Arantzazu 1
Julen Santa Cristina 16 Feb 2020 10:55 Arantzazu 6
Asier Sarasua 16 Feb 2020 10:35 Mardari Auzoa, Deba 1
Itsas Enara Ornitologia Elkartea 16 Feb 2020 10:35 Mardari Auzoa, Deba 1
Joseba Amenabar 16 Feb 2020 10:30 Donostia--Ametzagaina 1
Oscar Gutiérrez 16 Feb 2020 10:29 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 48
David Santamaría Urbano 16 Feb 2020 10:00 Aiako Harria PNat--Cascada de Enbido 29
Hector Gonzalez Arcelus 16 Feb 2020 09:20 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 32
Héctor Xabier González Zuriarrain 16 Feb 2020 09:20 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 32
Itsas Enara Ornitologia Elkartea 16 Feb 2020 09:20 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 32
Juan Carlos Hidalgo 16 Feb 2020 09:20 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 32
Eneko Azkue 16 Feb 2020 09:20 Agido-Sasiarte 11
Julen Santa Cristina 16 Feb 2020 09:06 38 Barrio Larraña, Oñate, País Vasco, ES (43,045, -2,411) 4
Unax Miner 16 Feb 2020 09:00 Aiako Harria PNat--Añarbe 17
Ibai Ugarte Zabaleta 16 Feb 2020 09:00 38 Barrio Larraña, Oñate, País Vasco, ES (43,045, -2,411) 1
Eneko Azkue 16 Feb 2020 08:50 Oikia 2
Alexander Carriel 15 Feb 2020 18:00 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 14
Eneko Azkue 15 Feb 2020 17:30 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 42
Joseba Amenabar 15 Feb 2020 16:47 Pasaia 7
José Luis Gabela 15 Feb 2020 16:03 Txingudi--Jaizubia 24
José Luis Gabela 15 Feb 2020 13:26 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 34
Jesús Mari Lekuona Sánchez 15 Feb 2020 13:23 Deba--Artzabal 16
Alejandro H. Rodriguez 15 Feb 2020 13:10 Pagoeta PNat 14
Hector Gonzalez Arcelus 15 Feb 2020 11:53 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 23
Itsas Enara Ornitologia Elkartea 15 Feb 2020 11:53 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 23
David Santamaría Urbano 15 Feb 2020 11:10 Txingudi--Jaizubia 31
Moises Zozaya 15 Feb 2020 11:10 Txingudi--Jaizubia 31
Egiar Otegi 15 Feb 2020 10:00 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 28
David Santamaría Urbano 15 Feb 2020 10:00 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 54
Moises Zozaya 15 Feb 2020 10:00 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 54
Unax Miner 15 Feb 2020 10:00 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 29
Egiar Otegi 14 Feb 2020 17:32 Egiar 3
Ángel Larumbe 14 Feb 2020 17:15 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 9
David Santamaría Urbano 14 Feb 2020 17:10 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 53
Carlos M. Coro 14 Feb 2020 16:00 Camino Antondegigaina 14
Alexander Carriel 14 Feb 2020 16:00 Getaria 10
Ángel Larumbe 14 Feb 2020 15:30 Getaria 9
Eneko Azkue 14 Feb 2020 12:45 Arroa 2
Eneko Azkue 14 Feb 2020 12:40 Zestoa 5
Ángel Larumbe 14 Feb 2020 10:30 Chillida Leku 22
Carlos M. Coro 14 Feb 2020 09:00 Donostia--Ametzagaina 2
Eneko Azkue 14 Feb 2020 08:10 Azpeitia 35
Carlos M. Coro 13 Feb 2020 19:15 Donostia--Ametzagaina 1
Eneko Azkue 13 Feb 2020 15:10 Río Oria--Motondo 9
Carlos M. Coro 13 Feb 2020 13:45 Donostia--Ametzagaina 7
Alexander Carriel 13 Feb 2020 13:40 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 13
Julen Santa Cristina 13 Feb 2020 12:38 Autovía del Norte, Mondragón, País Vasco, ES (43,044, -2,506) 3
Agustín Rivas 13 Feb 2020 10:53 Deba--Artzabal 15
Carlos M. Coro 13 Feb 2020 09:00 Donostia--Ametzagaina 1
Alexander Carriel 12 Feb 2020 17:00 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 11
Eneko Azkue 12 Feb 2020 15:10 Río Oria--Motondo 9
Agustín Rivas 12 Feb 2020 11:05 Deba--Artzabal 18
Eneko Azkue 11 Feb 2020 15:10 Río Oria--Motondo 8
Eneko Azkue 11 Feb 2020 15:05 Usurbil 6
Alexander Carriel 11 Feb 2020 13:45 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 11
Carlos M. Coro 11 Feb 2020 13:30 Parque Castelao 1
Carlos M. Coro 11 Feb 2020 11:00 Lasarte-Oria 1
Alexander Carriel 10 Feb 2020 16:50 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 10
Eneko Azkue 10 Feb 2020 15:10 Río Oria--Motondo 8
Eneko Azkue 10 Feb 2020 15:05 Usurbil 5
Julen Santa Cristina 10 Feb 2020 11:38 País Vasco, ES (43,055, -2,483) 13
Jon Iratzagorria Garay 9 Feb 2020 16:31 15 Minasoroeta Kalea, Hondarribia, Euskadi, ES (43,361, -1,794) 6
Alexander Carriel 9 Feb 2020 16:05 Iraeta, Merendero Bekoetxea. 10
Alexander Carriel 9 Feb 2020 15:25 Getaria 7
Oscar Guindano 9 Feb 2020 14:58 Txingudi--Jaizubia 20
Jon Iratzagorria Garay 9 Feb 2020 12:21 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 47
Lukas Arbeloa 9 Feb 2020 12:15 Ikaztegieta 3 2
Oscar Guindano 9 Feb 2020 12:07 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 38
Inaki San Martin 9 Feb 2020 11:31 Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina) 7
David Santamaría Urbano 9 Feb 2020 10:45 Txingudi--Jaizubia 56
Jon Iratzagorria Garay 9 Feb 2020 10:00 Getaria 8
Unax Miner 9 Feb 2020 09:45 Aiako Harria PNat--Cascada de Enbido 18
Joseba Amenabar 9 Feb 2020 09:17 Donostia--Matigoxotegi 2
Eneko Azkue 9 Feb 2020 09:15 Askizu 34
Eneko Azkue 9 Feb 2020 09:05 Getaria 16
Carlos M. Coro 9 Feb 2020 09:00 Donostia--Ametzagaina 32
Joseba Amenabar 9 Feb 2020 08:04 Donostia--Ametzagaina 13
Eneko Azkue 9 Feb 2020 07:55 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 33
Eneko Azkue 8 Feb 2020 18:00 Zestoa 2
Inaki San Martin 8 Feb 2020 11:53 Donostia--Urumea 11
Alexander Carriel 8 Feb 2020 11:45 Getaria 8
Joseba Amenabar 8 Feb 2020 11:10 Donostia--Antondegi 11
David Santamaría Urbano 8 Feb 2020 10:30 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 60
Egiar Otegi 8 Feb 2020 10:00 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 21
Joseba Amenabar 8 Feb 2020 09:50 Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola) 6
Eneko Azkue 8 Feb 2020 08:00 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 31
Eneko Azkue 7 Feb 2020 20:00 Elkano 2
Eneko Azkue 7 Feb 2020 17:25 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 37
Alexander Carriel 7 Feb 2020 17:22 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 32
David Santamaría Urbano 7 Feb 2020 17:20 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 54
Alexander Carriel 7 Feb 2020 16:00 Getaria 8
Eneko Azkue 7 Feb 2020 15:10 Río Oria--Motondo 7
Eneko Azkue 7 Feb 2020 15:05 Usurbil 6
Josu Astrain Unanua 7 Feb 2020 13:12 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 23
Carlos M. Coro 7 Feb 2020 08:15 Donostia--Ametzagaina 28
Alexander Carriel 6 Feb 2020 18:15 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 4
Unax Miner 6 Feb 2020 17:00 Errenteria--Rio Oiartzun 10
Julen Santa Cristina 6 Feb 2020 16:56 Udalaitz 4
Carlos M. Coro 6 Feb 2020 16:00 Jaizkibel - Kantina alrededores 14
Eneko Azkue 6 Feb 2020 13:40 Deba--Artzabal 6
Eneko Azkue 6 Feb 2020 08:30 Elgoibar 3
Joseba Amenabar 5 Feb 2020 18:05 Barrio Buruntza Leku, 146, Andoain ES-Euskadi (43,2296,−2,0257) 1
Lukas Arbeloa 5 Feb 2020 17:52 Ibiur embalse 14
Eneko Azkue 5 Feb 2020 17:30 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 40
Alexander Carriel 5 Feb 2020 16:50 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 4
Carlos M. Coro 5 Feb 2020 16:30 Miramon Pasealekua 2
Eneko Azkue 5 Feb 2020 15:10 Río Oria--Motondo 9
Eneko Azkue 5 Feb 2020 15:05 Usurbil 4
David Santamaría Urbano 5 Feb 2020 15:00 Irun--calle Lepanto 2
Alexander Carriel 4 Feb 2020 18:15 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 4
Carlos M. Coro 4 Feb 2020 17:02 Miramon Pasealekua 3
Eneko Azkue 4 Feb 2020 16:30 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 39
Nekane Garcia 4 Feb 2020 15:30 Getaria 2
Eneko Azkue 4 Feb 2020 15:10 Río Oria--Motondo 8
Eneko Azkue 4 Feb 2020 15:05 Usurbil 5
Lukas Arbeloa 3 Feb 2020 18:00 Ikaztegieta 3 1
Eneko Azkue 3 Feb 2020 17:20 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 38
Alexander Carriel 3 Feb 2020 17:00 Campiña Zarautz-Getaria 4
Eneko Azkue 3 Feb 2020 14:40 Río Oria--Motondo 10
Eneko Azkue 3 Feb 2020 14:35 Usurbil 7
David Santamaría Urbano 3 Feb 2020 07:50 Irun--calle Lepanto 1
Hector Gonzalez Arcelus 2 Feb 2020 23:15 Aia--Barrio Olaskoegia 1
Itsas Enara Ornitologia Elkartea 2 Feb 2020 23:15 Aia--Barrio Olaskoegia 1
David Santamaría Urbano 2 Feb 2020 18:15 Errenteria--Rio Oiartzun 1
Joseba Amenabar 2 Feb 2020 18:10 Txingudi--Hondarribia 1
Alexander Carriel 2 Feb 2020 16:45 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 34
Josean PLAZA VIDAURRE 2 Feb 2020 16:07 Txingudi--Jaizubia 10
Joseba Amenabar 2 Feb 2020 15:50 Txingudi--Puerto pesquero Hondarribia 3
Unax Miner 2 Feb 2020 10:30 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 44
Eneko Azkue 2 Feb 2020 08:25 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 40
Alexander Carriel 1 Feb 2020 17:00 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 25
Eneko Azkue 1 Feb 2020 16:50 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 39
Marcos Isasi Arruti 1 Feb 2020 14:30 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 37
Egiar Otegi 1 Feb 2020 13:55 8 Santa Elena Kalea, Irun, Euskadi, ES (43,336, -1,786) 1
Joseba Amenabar 1 Feb 2020 12:44 Oria Bajo 13
Julen Santa Cristina 1 Feb 2020 12:17 961 Paseo Arrapide, Lasarte-Oria, País Vasco, ES (43,268, -2,023) 11
Julen Santa Cristina 1 Feb 2020 10:51 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 32
Egiar Otegi 1 Feb 2020 09:42 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 30
Joseba Amenabar 1 Feb 2020 09:00 Cabo Higer 9
Carlos M. Coro 1 Feb 2020 09:00 Parque Castelao 1
Eneko Azkue 1 Feb 2020 08:50 Getaria 22
David Santamaría Urbano 31 Jan 2020 17:30 Txingudi--Plaiaundi 13
Eneko Azkue 31 Jan 2020 17:15 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 35
Alexander Carriel 31 Jan 2020 16:45 Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza 23
Eneko Azkue 31 Jan 2020 14:00 Errekalde 3