Change location Change location
Global Big Day May 9, 2020

Ecuador

Sightings

Observations - First seen - Sorted by Date descending

  1. 1.
    # 1
    Fabricio Tapia
    Tarapoa, Provincia de Sucumbíos, EC (-0,144, -76,366), Sucumbíos
  2. 2.
    # 1
    Fabricio Tapia
    Tarapoa, Provincia de Sucumbíos, EC (-0,144, -76,366), Sucumbíos
  3. 3.
    # 4
    Paul Tito
    Atillo, Chimborazo
  4. 4.
    # 2
    Paul Tito
    Atillo, Chimborazo
  5. 5.
    # 2
    Paul Tito
    Atillo, Chimborazo
  6. 6.
    # 1
    Paul Tito
    Atillo, Chimborazo
  7. 7.
    # 2
    Paul Tito
    Atillo, Chimborazo
  8. 8.
    # 4
    Paul Tito
    Atillo, Chimborazo
  9. 9.
    # 2
    Paul Tito
    Atillo, Chimborazo
  10. 10.
  11. 11.
  12. 12.
  13. 13.
  14. 14.
    # 2
    Ronny Matamoros
    Lago de Capeira, Guayas
  15. 15.
    # 1
    Marcelo Quipo
    Rio Quijos Eco- Lodge Sardinas, Provincia de Napo, EC (-0.392, -77.816), Napo
  16. 16.
    # 2
    Renzo Paladines Puertas
    Uchima, Loja
  17. 17.
  18. 18.
    # 1
    Sascha Matecki
  19. 19.
    # 4
    Walter Agustin Gaona Abad
  20. 20.
    # 1
    Walter Agustin Gaona Abad
  21. 21.
  22. 22.
  23. hawk sp.

    # 1
    Fernanda Cortez
    Auto selected -2.23617, -80.07734, Guayas
  24. 23.
  25. 24.
  26. 25.
    # 2
    Marcelo Quipo
  27. 26.
  28. 27.
    # 2
    Bryan Granda
    Las Caleras, Piñas, El Oro, EC (-3,68, -79,675), El Oro
  29. 28.
    # X
    Ricardo Bolaños
  30. 29.
    # 1
    Ricardo Bolaños
  31. Squirrel/Black-bellied Cuckoo

    # 1
    Allpa Grefa
    Ruku Samay Ecolodge Provincia de Napo, EC (-1,007, -77,571), Napo
  32. 30.
    # 3
    Allpa Grefa
    Ruku Samay Ecolodge Provincia de Napo, EC (-1,007, -77,571), Napo
  33. 31.
    # 1
    Allpa Grefa
    Ruku Samay Ecolodge Provincia de Napo, EC (-1,007, -77,571), Napo
  34. 32.
    # 4
    Allpa Grefa
    Ruku Samay Ecolodge Provincia de Napo, EC (-1,007, -77,571), Napo
  35. 33.
    # 1
    Evelyn Nogales
    Rio Verde, García Moreno, Provincia de Imbabura, EC (0.241, -78.841), Imbabura
  36. 34.
  37. 35.
  38. 36.
    # 1
    Katherine Palacios
    Baños de Agua Santa, Tungurahua, EC (-1,437, -78,424), Tungurahua
  39. 37.
    # 1
    Katherine Palacios
    Baños de Agua Santa, Tungurahua, EC (-1,437, -78,424), Tungurahua
  40. 38.
    # 1
    Marcelo Quipo
  41. 39.
    # 1
    Pablo José Sanchez Loayza
    Las Caleras, Piñas, El Oro, EC (-3,679, -79,674), El Oro
  42. 40.
    # 2
    Olga Carolina Bravo Mejía
    Guayaquil, Guayas, EC (-2.154, -79.904), Guayas
  43. 41.
    # 1
    Finca Agroecologia Tucan Del Choco
  44. 42.
    # 2
    Parque Nacional Cotacachi Cayapas
    Laguna de Cuicocha, Imbabura
  45. 43.
  46. 44.
    # 1
    Lisbethh Shiguango Ajon
    E20, Provincia de Napo, EC (-0,719, -77,617), Napo
  47. 45.
  48. 46.
  49. 47.
  50. 48.
  51. 49.
  52. 50.
  53. 51.
  54. 52.
    # 1
    Mario Pillajo
    Sector de Canoa, Napo
  55. 53.
    # 5
    Mario Pillajo
    Sector de Canoa, Napo
  56. 54.
    # 1
    Ivan R. Lopez Ruiz
    Ciudadela Isla Sur, Galápagos
  57. 55.
    # 1
    Galo Real
    Parqueadero Darwin Molina 7/05/2020 6:20 p. m. -2,199, -78,084, Morona-Santiago
  58. 56.
    # 2
    Galo Real
    Parqueadero Darwin Molina 7/05/2020 6:20 p. m. -2,199, -78,084, Morona-Santiago
  59. 57.
    # 2
    Daniel Valencia
    Jijon y Caamaño (Cab. en Rio Blanco), Provincia de Carchi, EC (0,836, -78,226), Carchi
  60. 58.
  61. 59.
  62. 60.
  63. 61.
  64. 62.
  65. 63.
    # 1
    Daniel Valencia
    E10, Provincia de Imbabura, EC (0,832, -78,225), Carchi
  66. 64.
    # 2
    Angela Conry
    Puerto Cayo River, Manabí
  67. 65.
    # 1
    Juan Chachalo Sandoval
  68. 66.
    # X
    Imbabura Geoparque Mundial de la UNESCO
  69. 67.
    # X
    Imbabura Geoparque Mundial de la UNESCO
  70. 68.
  71. 69.
  72. 70.
  73. 71.
  74. 72.
  75. 73.
  76. Buteo sp.

    # 2
    Byron Andrade
    Piava Chupa, Imbabura
  77. 74.
    # 3
    María Gandara
    Ave San José Tumbaco, Pichincha
  78. 75.
    # X
    Julio Varela Cárdenas
    E20, Tangara H,Hollin, Napo, EC (-0,693, -77,736), Napo
  79. 76.
    # 6
    María José Balcázar Espinoza
    Buenavista, Loja, EC (-3,906, -79,712), Loja
  80. 77.
    # 2
    Diana Gisselle Ante
    Hacienda Jaramillo , Provincia de Sucumbíos, EC (-0,283, -76,659), Sucumbíos
  81. 78.
    # 1
    martin ernesto morales salazar
    Via Curaray,Puyo, Pastaza
  82. 79.
    # 3
    oscar mendez
    emilio grijalva calixto miranda, Imbabura
  83. 80.
    # 1
    Cristian Romero Ullauri
  84. Black-tailed/Green-tailed Trainbearer

    # 1
    Olga Gallegos
    Leonor Stacey N 4670 y La Industrial, Pichincha
  85. 81.
    # 2
    Fundación Jocotoco
    Jocotoco Galápagos (Fundación Jocotoco), Galápagos
  86. 82.
    # 4
    Cristian Romero Ullauri
  87. 83.
    # 2
    Monica Fabara
    Las Tunas Beach, Manabí
  88. 84.
    # 1
    Elías Suárez
    Avenida Las Aguas, Santo Domingo EC-Santo Domingo de los Colorados -0.22678, -79.18290, Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas
  89. 85.
    # 2
    Luis Saltos
    Sector Garrapata Chone, Manabí, EC (-0.604, -80.018), Manabí
  90. 86.
  91. parrot sp.

    # 2
    Byron Delgado
    Ruta del Spondylus, Manabí, EC (-1,651, -80,825), Manabí
  92. swallow sp.

    # 2
    Byron Delgado
    Ruta del Spondylus, Manabí, EC (-1,651, -80,825), Manabí
  93. 87.
    # 1
    Campamento Limoncocha
    Campamento Limoncocha, Sucumbíos
  94. 88.
    # 1
    Campamento Limoncocha
    Campamento Limoncocha, Sucumbíos
  95. 89.
    # 1
    Campamento Limoncocha
    Campamento Limoncocha, Sucumbíos
  96. 90.
    # 1
    Campamento Limoncocha
    Campamento Limoncocha, Sucumbíos
  97. 91.
    # 2
    Campamento Limoncocha
    Campamento Limoncocha, Sucumbíos
  98. 92.
    # 1
    Campamento Limoncocha
    Campamento Limoncocha, Sucumbíos
  99. 93.
    # 2
    rene orlando zambrano guerrero
    reserva la esmeralda rio chico, Manabí
  100. 94.
    # 1
    Campamento Limoncocha
    Campamento Limoncocha, Sucumbíos
  101. 95.
    # 2
    Freddy Velasco
    168 Cesar Agusto Rueda, Tena, Provincia de Napo, EC (-0.993, -77.815), Napo
  102. 96.
    # 1
    Freddy Velasco
    168 Cesar Agusto Rueda, Tena, Provincia de Napo, EC (-0.993, -77.815), Napo
  103. 97.
    # 1
    Dario Nole
    Macara, Loja, EC (-4.319, -80.029), Loja
  104. 98.
    # 2
    beatriz almonacil fernádez
    Playa Ballenita, Santa Elena
  105. 99.
    # 1
    beatriz almonacil fernádez
    Playa Ballenita, Santa Elena
  106. 100.
    # 1
    Allpa Grefa
    Ruku Samay Ecolodge , Provincia de Napo, EC ), Napo
  107. elaenia sp. (genus Elaenia)

    # X
    Kathryn Lindeman-Schutt
    Tierra Firme Vía a Cotacachi, Cotacachi, Provincia de Imbabura, EC (0.282, -78.253), Imbabura
  108. 101.
    # 1
    Romelly Quishpe
    Unnamed Road, Pichincha, EC (-0,052, -78,76), Pichincha
  109. 102.
    # 1
    Elvis Eduardo Mejia Ruano
    GRUTA LOS TAYOS, Napo
  110. 103.
    # 1
    Alejandro Trelles
  111. 104.
    # 4
    Elvis Eduardo Mejia Ruano
    GRUTA LOS TAYOS, Napo
  112. 105.
    # 1
    Elvis Eduardo Mejia Ruano
    GRUTA LOS TAYOS, Napo
  113. 106.
    # 1
    Angel Argüello Méndez
  114. 107.
  115. 108.
    # 1
    Dorian Shiguango
    Hatun Sumaku, Provincia de Napo, Papanku EC (-0,728, -77,593), Napo
  116. 109.
    # 5
    Dorian Shiguango
    Hatun Sumaku, Provincia de Napo, Papanku EC (-0,728, -77,593), Napo
  117. 110.
    # 6
    Luis Alberto Salagaje Muela
    SENDERO A LA CASCADA MACHANGARA (-0.461, -77.888), Napo
  118. 111.
    # 1
    angel Tanguila
    NARUPA KM1, Napo
  119. 112.
    # 1
    angel Tanguila
    NARUPA KM1, Napo
  120. 113.
    # 2
    angel Tanguila
    NARUPA KM1, Napo
  121. 114.
    # 1
    angel Tanguila
    NARUPA KM1, Napo
  122. 115.
    # 2
    angel Tanguila
    NARUPA KM1, Napo
  123. 116.
    # 2
    angel Tanguila
    NARUPA KM1, Napo
  124. 117.
    # 1
    angel Tanguila
    NARUPA KM1, Napo
  125. 118.
    # 1
    angel Tanguila
    NARUPA KM1, Napo
  126. 119.
    # 1
    angel Tanguila
    NARUPA KM1, Napo
  127. 120.
  128. 121.
    # 1
    Ecored Inkal wanish Kupairus
    Caliche, Carchi
  129. 122.
    # 1
    Jarol Fernando Vaca
    Camino Cascada Río Machangara, Napo
  130. 123.
    # 1
    Jarol Fernando Vaca
    Camino Cascada Río Machangara, Napo
  131. 124.
    # 3
    Jarol Fernando Vaca
    Camino Cascada Río Machangara, Napo
  132. 125.
    # 1
    Jarol Fernando Vaca
    Camino Cascada Río Machangara, Napo
  133. 126.
    # 1
    Jarol Fernando Vaca
    Camino Cascada Río Machangara, Napo
  134. 127.
    # 3
    Jarol Fernando Vaca
    Camino Cascada Río Machangara, Napo
  135. 128.
  136. 129.
  137. 130.
  138. 131.
  139. 132.
  140. 133.
  141. 134.
  142. 135.
    # 1
    Karla Pezo
    La Bocana, Piñas, El Oro
  143. 136.
    # 2
    Karla Pezo
    La Bocana, Piñas, El Oro
  144. 137.
    # 7
    Gilbert Diaz Rosales
    Unnamed Road, Provincia de Zamora Chinchipe, EC (-4,651, -79,133), Zamora-Chinchipe
  145. 138.
    # 1
    Gilbert Diaz Rosales
    Unnamed Road, Provincia de Zamora Chinchipe, EC (-4,651, -79,133), Zamora-Chinchipe
  146. 139.
  147. 140.
  148. 141.
  149. 142.
    # 1
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
    Reserva/Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Artesanal Farm), Pichincha
  150. 143.
    # 3
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
    Reserva/Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Artesanal Farm), Pichincha
  151. 144.
    # 2
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
    Reserva/Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Artesanal Farm), Pichincha
  152. 145.
    # 3
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
    Reserva/Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Artesanal Farm), Pichincha
  153. 146.
    # 2
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
    Reserva/Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Artesanal Farm), Pichincha
  154. 147.
    # 3
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
    Reserva/Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Artesanal Farm), Pichincha
  155. 148.
    # 2
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
    Reserva/Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Artesanal Farm), Pichincha
  156. 149.
    # 2
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
    Reserva/Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Artesanal Farm), Pichincha
  157. 150.
    # 2
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
    Reserva/Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Artesanal Farm), Pichincha
  158. 151.
    # 2
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
    Reserva/Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Artesanal Farm), Pichincha
  159. 152.
    # 2
    Alejandro Solano-Ugalde
    Reserva/Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Artesanal Farm), Pichincha
  160. 153.
    # 1
    Ana Elizabeth Agreda De la Paz
    9 may. 2020 7:08 a. m. -2.199, -80.863, Santa Elena
  161. 154.
    # 4
    Tsukan Juank
    Casa, Francisco de Orellana, Provincia de Orellana, EC (-0,475, -76,989), Orellana
  162. 155.
    # 1
    Angel Pineda Diaz
    Eje Vial IV, Valladolid, Provincia de Zamora Chinchipe, EC (-4,548, -79,13), Zamora-Chinchipe
  163. 156.
    # 1
    Angel Pineda Diaz
    Eje Vial IV, Valladolid, Provincia de Zamora Chinchipe, EC (-4,548, -79,13), Zamora-Chinchipe
  164. 157.
    # 2
    Angel Pineda Diaz
    Eje Vial IV, Valladolid, Provincia de Zamora Chinchipe, EC (-4,548, -79,13), Zamora-Chinchipe
  165. 158.
    # 1
    Angel Pineda Diaz
    Eje Vial IV, Valladolid, Provincia de Zamora Chinchipe, EC (-4,548, -79,13), Zamora-Chinchipe
  166. 159.
    # 1
    Angel Pineda Diaz
    Eje Vial IV, Valladolid, Provincia de Zamora Chinchipe, EC (-4,548, -79,13), Zamora-Chinchipe
  167. 160.
    # 1
    Parque Nacional Cotacachi Cayapas
    Volcán Cotacachi, Imbabura
  168. 161.
    # 2
    Izamar Nazate
    Quinta Yuquín, Imbabura
  169. 162.
    # 5
    Izamar Nazate
    Quinta Yuquín, Imbabura
  170. 163.
  171. 164.
  172. Cinclodes sp.

    # 41
    Patricio Díaz
    Cayambe, Pichincha, EC (0.008, -78.024), Pichincha
  173. 165.
  174. 166.
  175. 167.
    # 1
    Borys Benjamin Mamallacta Tapuy
  176. 168.
    # 1
    Felipe Espinoza
    Las Palmas, Napo
  177. 169.
    # 2
    Jesenia Castillo
    Parque Ecológico Y Recreativo Lago Agrio PERLA, Sucumbíos
  178. 170.
    # 5
    Parque Nacional Cotacachi Cayapas
    Volcán Cotacachi, Imbabura
  179. 171.
    # 2
    Fundación Jocotoco
  180. 172.
    # 2
    JENNY ALBARRACIN
    3123 Del Cóndor, Cuenca, Azuay, EC (-2.889, -78.973), Azuay
  181. pigeon/dove sp.

    # 3
    Felipe Espinoza
    Alto Tena, Napo
  182. 173.
    # 1
    Felipe Espinoza
    Alto Tena, Napo
  183. 174.
    # 1
    Felipe Espinoza
    Alto Tena, Napo
  184. 175.
    # 1
    Felipe Espinoza
    Alto Tena, Napo
  185. Western/Eastern Wood-Pewee

    # 1
    Cristina Teruel Vilar
    Fundación Muyu, Pastaza
  186. 176.
    # 2
    Felipe Espinoza
    Alto Tena, Napo
  187. 177.
  188. 178.
  189. 179.
  190. 180.
  191. Sporophila sp.

    # 3
    Maartje Musschenga
    Secret place San Pedro, Pichincha
  192. 181.
    # 6
    Alexandra Jarrin
    La Clementina 26 ene. 2020 15:46 -1,28, -78,512, Tungurahua
  193. 182.
    # 2
    Fer Patiño
    La Isla Mindo , Pichincha, EC (-0,053, -78,764), Pichincha
  194. 183.
    # 1
    Ronny Matamoros
    Lago de Capeira, Guayas
  195. 184.
    # 1
    Byron Puglla
    (-3,5669,-79,4593), Loja
  196. Chaetura sp.

    # 2
    Roger González Cando
    9 may. 2020 8:12 a. m. -2.199, -79.933, Guayas
  197. 185.
  198. 186.
    # 1
    Pablo Alejandro
    PC. Maxus, Orellana
  199. 187.
    # 1
    Francisco Prieto Albuja
    Amagasí del Inca, Pichincha
  200. 188.
    # 1
    Pablo Alejandro
    PC. Maxus, Orellana
  201. 189.
  202. 190.
    # 1
    Jenifer Paspuel
    Tufiño y alrededores, Carchi
  203. 191.
  204. 192.
    # 1
    Jenifer Paspuel
    Tufiño y alrededores, Carchi
  205. 193.
    # 6
    Juan Alejandro Neira Rivera
  206. 194.
    # 5
    Marcelo Daniel Luque Intriago
    Bahía de Caráquez, Manabí
  207. 195.
    # 2
    Marcelo Daniel Luque Intriago
    Bahía de Caráquez, Manabí
  208. 196.
    # 4
    Marcelo Daniel Luque Intriago
    Bahía de Caráquez, Manabí
  209. 197.
    # 1
    Juan Alejandro Neira Rivera
  210. frigatebird sp.

    # 3
    Ana Carrion
    Barrio Divino Niño, Galápagos
  211. 198.
    # 1
    Juan Alejandro Neira Rivera
  212. 199.
    # 2
    Pablo Alvia
    ECY_PUCE, Orellana
  213. 200.
    # 1
    Pablo Alejandro
    PC. Maxus, Orellana
  214. 201.
    # 1
    Jordi oswaldo Chanaluisa velasco
    Ruta Pindo, Orellana
  215. 202.
    # 1
    Juan Alejandro Neira Rivera
  216. 203.
  217. 204.
    # 2
    Pablo Alvia
    ECY_PUCE, Orellana
  218. 205.
  219. 206.
  220. 207.
  221. 208.
  222. 209.
  223. 210.
    # 1
    Jordi oswaldo Chanaluisa velasco
    Ruta Pindo, Orellana
  224. 211.
    # 1
    Pablo Alejandro
    PC. Maxus, Orellana
  225. 212.
  226. 213.
    # 1
    Pablo Alejandro
    PC. Maxus, Orellana
  227. 214.
    # 2
    Pablo Alvia
    ECY_PUCE, Orellana
  228. 215.
    # 2
    Ana Carrion
    Barrio Divino Niño, Galápagos
  229. 216.
    # 1
    Pablo Alvia
    ECY_PUCE, Orellana
  230. 217.
    # 2
    Pablo Alvia
    ECY_PUCE, Orellana
  231. 218.
    # 2
    Jenifer Paspuel
    Tufiño y alrededores, Carchi
  232. 219.
  233. Golden-fronted x Spectacled Redstart (hybrid)

    # 3
    Jenifer Paspuel
    Tufiño y alrededores, Carchi
  234. 220.
    # 7
    Pablo Alvia
    ECY_PUCE, Orellana
  235. 221.
    # 1
    Pablo Alejandro
    PC. Maxus, Orellana
  236. galapagos finch sp.

    # 6
    Ana Carrion
    Barrio Divino Niño, Galápagos
  237. 222.
    # 3
    Sebastian Kohn
    E18b, Quito EC-Pichincha -0.20367, -78.47493, Pichincha
  238. 223.
    # 2
    Walter Agustin Gaona Abad
    Reserva Copalinga - Vía podocarpus, Zamora-Chinchipe
  239. 224.
    # 1
    Franklin Sánchez
    13 12 de Febrero, Puyo, Provincia de Pastaza, EC (-1.492, -78.015), Pastaza
  240. 225.
    # 3
    Walter Agustin Gaona Abad
    Reserva Copalinga - Vía podocarpus, Zamora-Chinchipe
  241. 226.
    # 1
    Walter Agustin Gaona Abad
    Reserva Copalinga - Vía podocarpus, Zamora-Chinchipe
  242. 227.
    # 5
    Nestor Paladines
    Garita Mashpi-hotel-mashpi comunidad, Pichincha
  243. new world trogon sp.

    # 1
    Nestor Paladines
    Garita Mashpi-hotel-mashpi comunidad, Pichincha
  244. 228.
    # 2
    Walter Agustin Gaona Abad
    Reserva Copalinga - Vía podocarpus, Zamora-Chinchipe
  245. 229.
    # 1
    Walter Agustin Gaona Abad
    Reserva Copalinga - Vía podocarpus, Zamora-Chinchipe
  246. 230.
    # 2
    Walter Agustin Gaona Abad
    Reserva Copalinga - Vía podocarpus, Zamora-Chinchipe
  247. 231.
  248. 232.
  249. 233.
  250. 234.
  251. 235.
  252. 236.
  253. 237.
  254. 238.
  255. 239.
  256. 240.
    # 1
    Joceline López
    Avenida Luis Jácome, Mera EC-Pastaza -1.50390, -78.06226, Pastaza
  257. 241.
  258. Smooth-billed/Groove-billed Ani

    # 1
    Nancy Hilgert
    15 Lomas Primera, Guayaquil, Guayas, EC (-2.165, -79.907), Guayas
  259. small swift sp.

    # 1
    Nancy Hilgert
    15 Lomas Primera, Guayaquil, Guayas, EC (-2.165, -79.907), Guayas
  260. hummingbird sp.

    # 1
    Nancy Hilgert
    15 Lomas Primera, Guayaquil, Guayas, EC (-2.165, -79.907), Guayas
  261. 242.
    # 1
    Luisa Andrade
    Casa Guápulo. Quito, Pichincha EC (-0.198, -78.474), Pichincha
  262. 243.
  263. 244.
  264. cacique sp.

    # X
    Imbabura Geoparque Mundial de la UNESCO
    Shanshipamba Bosque de Musgos, Imbabura
  265. 245.
  266. 246.
  267. 247.
    # 2
    Victor Portilla
    Unnamed Road, Nueva Loja, Provincia de Sucumbíos, EC (0.104, -76.9), Sucumbíos
  268. 248.
    # 6
    Victor Portilla
    Unnamed Road, Nueva Loja, Provincia de Sucumbíos, EC (0.104, -76.9), Sucumbíos
  269. 249.
  270. 250.
  271. 251.
    # 2
    Efrain Toapanta
    Casa Divina Lodge, SN Miguel Bancos EC-Pichincha -0.06610, -78.76923, Pichincha
  272. white egret sp.

    # 6
    Galo Chiriboga
    Finca la Floreana, Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas
  273. 252.
    # 1
    Miguel Angel Figueroa Ruano
    El Chical, Provincia de Carchi, EC (0.936, -78.188), Carchi
  274. 253.
  275. 254.
  276. 255.
  277. 256.
  278. 257.
  279. 258.
  280. 259.
  281. 260.
  282. 261.
  283. 262.
  284. 263.
  285. 264.
  286. 265.
  287. 266.
    # 1
    Mauricio Narvaez
    Angochagua, Provincia de Imbabura, EC (0.19, -78.063), Imbabura
  288. 267.
    # 1
    Mauricio Narvaez
    Angochagua, Provincia de Imbabura, EC (0.19, -78.063), Imbabura
  289. 268.
    # 1
    Mauricio Narvaez
    Angochagua, Provincia de Imbabura, EC (0.19, -78.063), Imbabura
  290. Muscovy Duck (Domestic type)

    # 3
    Mario Recalde
    Auto selected -2.07660, -79.87689, Guayas
  291. 269.
    # 1
    Carlos Romero Ramírez
    Unnamed Road, El Oro, EC (-3,725, -79,703), El Oro
  292. 270.
    # 2
    Mario Recalde
    Auto selected -2.07660, -79.87689, Guayas
  293. 271.
    # 2
    Carlos Romero Ramírez
    Unnamed Road, El Oro, EC (-3,725, -79,703), El Oro
  294. 272.
    # 2
    Carlos Romero Ramírez
    Unnamed Road, El Oro, EC (-3,725, -79,703), El Oro
  295. 273.
    # 10
    Pancho Loaysa
    EC-El Oro-Piñas (-3,6758,-79,7259), El Oro
  296. 274.
    # 1
    Pancho Loaysa
    EC-El Oro-Piñas (-3,6758,-79,7259), El Oro
  297. 275.
    # 6
    Pancho Loaysa
    EC-El Oro-Piñas (-3,6758,-79,7259), El Oro
  298. 276.
    # 1
    Christiana Fattorelli
    Entrada Barrio San Pablo, Tungurahua
  299. 277.
    # 3
    Rogger Valencia Monroy
    Cordovez Prosperina, Guayas, EC (-2.14, -79.944), Guayas
  300. 278.
  301. 279.
  302. 280.
  303. 281.
  304. 282.
  305. 283.
  306. 284.
  307. 285.
  308. 286.
    # 1
    PARQUE ECOLOGICO RECREATIVO LAGO AGRIO PERLA
    Avenida La Laguna, Nueva Loja, Provincia de Sucumbíos, EC (0,114, -76,91), Sucumbíos
  309. 287.
    # 1
    Tanya Rubi Villalba
    AVES FINCA VILLALBA, Orellana
  310. 288.
    # 6
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  311. 289.
  312. 290.
    # 8
    Michele DeWolfe
    Olon Estuary, Santa Elena
  313. 291.
    # 2
    Paul Molina A
    Malapamba, Santa Isabel, Azuay
  314. 292.
    # 2
    Erik Zechner
    Rancho Ilusión, Pichincha
  315. 293.
    # 1
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  316. 294.
  317. 295.
  318. 296.
    # 1
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  319. 297.
    # 2
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  320. 298.
    # 2
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  321. 299.
    # 2
    gisella carabelli
    ayampe, Manabí
  322. 300.
    # 1
    Ecored Inkal wanish Kupairus
    Alrededores el Carmelo, Carchi
  323. 301.
    # 2
    Agustin Carrasco
    cuenca, Azuay
  324. 302.
    # 2
    REFUGIO DE VIDA SILVESTRE PASOCHOA
  325. 303.
  326. 304.
    # 1
    gisella carabelli
    ayampe, Manabí
  327. 305.
    # 2
    gisella carabelli
    ayampe, Manabí
  328. 306.
    # 2
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  329. 307.
  330. 308.
  331. 309.
    # 1
    Renzo Paladines Puertas
    Uchima, Loja
  332. 310.
  333. 311.
  334. 312.
    # 6
    Tanya Rubi Villalba
    AVES FINCA VILLALBA, Orellana
  335. 313.
    # 2
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  336. 314.
    # 1
    Ovidio Garzón
    El Coca, B. Luis Guerra, Orellana
  337. 315.
    # 6
    Michele DeWolfe
    Olon Estuary, Santa Elena
  338. 316.
    # 5
    Diana Carrión Santos
    PC CHIRO APAIKA, Orellana
  339. 317.
    # 2
    Ovidio Garzón
    El Coca, B. Luis Guerra, Orellana
  340. 318.
  341. 319.
    # 2
    Jaime Arellano
    PJ, Guayas
  342. 320.
    # 10
    Carolina Freire Trejo
    Lindero del Parque Nacional Galápagos, Galápagos
  343. 321.
    # 20
    Michele DeWolfe
    Olon Estuary, Santa Elena
  344. 322.
    # 4
    gisella carabelli
    ayampe, Manabí
  345. 323.
    # 1
    Paul Abad
    Urbanizacion Costalmar 1, Guayas
  346. 324.
    # 10
    Michele DeWolfe
    Olon Estuary, Santa Elena
  347. 325.
  348. 326.
  349. 327.
  350. 328.
    # 3
    Jaime Arellano
    PJ, Guayas
  351. 329.
  352. 330.
    # 1
    Ovidio Garzón
    El Coca, B. Luis Guerra, Orellana
  353. 331.
    # 2
    Alegría Sotomayor
    Malqui-Machay Sendero El Puma, Cotopaxi
  354. 332.
  355. 333.
  356. 334.
    # 1
    REFUGIO DE VIDA SILVESTRE PASOCHOA
  357. 335.
  358. 336.
    # 1
    Carlos Cajas
    Río Marañon, Riobamba EC-Chimborazo -1.63705, -78.67687, Chimborazo
  359. 337.
    # 6
    Carlos Cajas
    Río Marañon, Riobamba EC-Chimborazo -1.63705, -78.67687, Chimborazo
  360. 338.
  361. 339.
    # 2
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  362. 340.
    # 2
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  363. 341.
    # 1
    PARQUE ECOLOGICO RECREATIVO LAGO AGRIO PERLA
    Avenida La Laguna, Nueva Loja, Provincia de Sucumbíos, EC (0,114, -76,91), Sucumbíos
  364. 342.
  365. 343.
    # 1
    Erik Zechner
    Rancho Ilusión, Pichincha
  366. 344.
    # 2
    Ecored Inkal wanish Kupairus
    Alrededores el Carmelo, Carchi
  367. 345.
    # 2
    Axel Diaz Salcedo
    Calle 3, Joya de los Sachas, Provincia de Orellana, EC (-0.3, -76.855), Orellana
  368. 346.
  369. 347.
    # 1
    Carlos Cajas
    Río Marañon, Riobamba EC-Chimborazo -1.63705, -78.67687, Chimborazo
  370. 348.
    # 143
    Paul Abad
    Urbanizacion Costalmar 1, Guayas
  371. 349.
    # 2
    Paul Abad
    Urbanizacion Costalmar 1, Guayas
  372. 350.
    # 4
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  373. 351.
    # 2
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  374. 352.
  375. 353.
    # 1
    Tanya Rubi Villalba
    AVES FINCA VILLALBA, Orellana
  376. 354.
  377. 355.
  378. 356.
  379. 357.
  380. 358.
    # 3
    REFUGIO DE VIDA SILVESTRE PASOCHOA
  381. 359.
  382. 360.
    # 1
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  383. 361.
  384. 362.
    # 2
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  385. 363.
    # 1
    Axel Diaz Salcedo
    Calle 3, Joya de los Sachas, Provincia de Orellana, EC (-0.3, -76.855), Orellana
  386. 364.
  387. 365.
    # 1
    REFUGIO DE VIDA SILVESTRE PASOCHOA
  388. 366.
  389. 367.
  390. 368.
    # 2
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  391. 369.
    # 2
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  392. 370.
    # 9
    REFUGIO DE VIDA SILVESTRE PASOCHOA
  393. 371.
    # 2
    Octavio Gaibor
    Provincia de NapoEc-1,058,-77,564, Napo
  394. 372.