Change location Change location
All years

Denmark

Sightings

Observations - Last seen - Sorted by Date descending

  1. 1.
    # 6
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  2. 2.
    # 1
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  3. 3.
    # 2
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  4. 4.
    # 1
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  5. 5.
    # 10
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  6. 6.
    # 3
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  7. 7.
    # 1
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  8. 8.
    # 2
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  9. 9.
    # 8
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  10. 10.
    # 4
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  11. 11.
    # 11
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  12. 12.
    # 2
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  13. 13.
    # 2
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  14. 14.
    # 20
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  15. 15.
    # 1
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  16. 16.
    # 4
    Anton Liebermann
    Tipmosevej, Region Syddanmark
  17. 17.
    # 3
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
    Lisbjerg Skov, Region Midtjylland
  18. 18.
    # 1
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
    Lisbjerg Skov, Region Midtjylland
  19. 19.
    # 1
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
    Lisbjerg Skov, Region Midtjylland
  20. 20.
    # 1
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
    Lisbjerg Skov, Region Midtjylland
  21. 21.
    # 2
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
    Lisbjerg Skov, Region Midtjylland
  22. 22.
    # 2
    Anton Liebermann
    Mosen, Blåvand, Region Syddanmark
  23. 23.
    # 1
    Anton Liebermann
    Mosen, Blåvand, Region Syddanmark
  24. 24.
    # 1
    Anton Liebermann
    Mosen, Blåvand, Region Syddanmark
  25. 25.
    # 3
    Anton Liebermann
    Mosen, Blåvand, Region Syddanmark
  26. 26.
    # 1
    Anton Liebermann
    Mosen, Blåvand, Region Syddanmark
  27. 27.
    # 5
    Anton Liebermann
    Mosen, Blåvand, Region Syddanmark
  28. 28.
    # 1
    Anton Liebermann
    Mosen, Blåvand, Region Syddanmark
  29. 29.
    # 2
    Anton Liebermann
    Mosen, Blåvand, Region Syddanmark
  30. 30.
    # 2
    Anton Liebermann
    Mosen, Blåvand, Region Syddanmark
  31. 31.
    # 8
    Anton Liebermann
    Mosen, Blåvand, Region Syddanmark
  32. 32.
    # 1
    Erik Groth-Andersen
    Slåenbækken, Region Hovedstaden
  33. 33.
  34. 34.
  35. 35.
  36. 36.
  37. 37.
  38. 38.
  39. 39.
  40. 40.
  41. 41.
  42. 42.
  43. 43.
  44. 44.
  45. 45.
  46. 46.
  47. 47.
  48. 48.
  49. 49.
  50. 50.
  51. 51.
  52. 52.
  53. 53.
    # 2
    Ole Jensen
    54 Busbjergvej, Bjerringbro, DK (56,372, 9,693), Region Midtjylland
  54. 54.
  55. 55.
  56. 56.
  57. 57.
  58. 58.
  59. 59.
  60. 60.
  61. gull sp.

    # 5
    Rubens Luciano
    26 Storfyrstinde Olgas Alle, Ballerup, DK (55,737, 12,369), Region Hovedstaden
  62. 61.
    # 10
    Rubens Luciano
    26 Storfyrstinde Olgas Alle, Ballerup, DK (55,737, 12,369), Region Hovedstaden
  63. 62.
    # 6
    Rubens Luciano
    26 Storfyrstinde Olgas Alle, Ballerup, DK (55,737, 12,369), Region Hovedstaden
  64. 63.
    # 5
    Rubens Luciano
    26 Storfyrstinde Olgas Alle, Ballerup, DK (55,737, 12,369), Region Hovedstaden
  65. 64.
    # 1
    Rubens Luciano
    26 Storfyrstinde Olgas Alle, Ballerup, DK (55,737, 12,369), Region Hovedstaden
  66. 65.
  67. 66.
  68. 67.
  69. 68.
  70. 69.
  71. 70.
  72. 71.
  73. 72.
  74. 73.
    # 1
    Erik Groth-Andersen
    Karlebo Mølle, Region Hovedstaden
  75. 74.
    # 1
    Erik Groth-Andersen
    Karlebo Mølle, Region Hovedstaden
  76. 75.
    # 2
    Erik Groth-Andersen
    Karlebo Mølle, Region Hovedstaden
  77. 76.
    # 1
    Lars Rathje
    Ravnemose, Region Sjælland
  78. 77.
  79. Mallard (Domestic type)

  80. 78.
  81. 79.
  82. 80.
    # 2
    Anton Liebermann
    Skalling Laboratoriet, Region Syddanmark
  83. 81.
    # 4
    Anton Liebermann
    Skalling Laboratoriet, Region Syddanmark
  84. 82.
    # 1
    Anton Liebermann
    Broengvej, Oksbøl, DK (55,603, 8,277), Region Syddanmark
  85. 83.
    # 1
    Anton Liebermann
    Broengvej, Oksbøl, DK (55,603, 8,277), Region Syddanmark
  86. 84.
    # 1
    Anton Liebermann
    Broengvej, Oksbøl, DK (55,603, 8,277), Region Syddanmark
  87. 85.
  88. 86.
  89. 87.
  90. 88.
  91. 89.
  92. 90.
  93. 91.
  94. 92.
  95. 93.
  96. 94.
  97. 95.
  98. 96.
  99. 97.
    # 1
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
  100. 98.
    # 2
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
  101. 99.
    # 2
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
  102. 100.
  103. 101.
  104. 102.
  105. 103.
  106. 104.
  107. Larus sp.

  108. 105.
  109. 106.
  110. 107.
  111. 108.
  112. 109.
  113. 110.
  114. 111.
  115. Common Chaffinch/Brambling

  116. 112.
  117. 113.
  118. 114.
    # 1
    Rasmus Due Nielsen
    12 Skæringvangen, Egå, DK (56,234, 10,31), Region Midtjylland
  119. 115.
    # 1
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Tårnby Kommune, Region Hovedstaden
  120. 116.
    # 2
    Dirk Zart
    Lyngvejen 144, Ringkøbing DK-Mitteljütland 56.09101, 8.11271, Region Midtjylland
  121. 117.
    # 1
    Dirk Zart
    Lyngvejen 144, Ringkøbing DK-Mitteljütland 56.09101, 8.11271, Region Midtjylland
  122. 118.
    # 4
    Dirk Zart
    Lyngvejen 144, Ringkøbing DK-Mitteljütland 56.09101, 8.11271, Region Midtjylland
  123. 119.
    # 2
    Dirk Zart
    Lyngvejen 144, Ringkøbing DK-Mitteljütland 56.09101, 8.11271, Region Midtjylland
  124. 120.
  125. 121.
  126. 122.
    # 4
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
  127. 123.
    # 6
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
  128. 124.
    # 2
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
  129. 125.
  130. 126.
  131. 127.
  132. 128.
    # 1
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kongelundsområdet, Region Hovedstaden
  133. 129.
  134. 130.
  135. 131.
  136. 132.
  137. 133.
  138. 134.
    # 10
    Heiko Schmaljohann
    Wadden Sea National Park, Fanø DK-Süddänemark 55.42876, 8.37071, Region Syddanmark
  139. 135.
    # 1
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  140. 136.
  141. 137.
  142. 138.
    # 4
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Dragør Kommune, Region Hovedstaden
  143. 139.
    # 1
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Dragør Kommune, Region Hovedstaden
  144. 140.
    # 1
    Heiko Schmaljohann
    Wadden Sea National Park, Fanø DK-Süddänemark (55.3418,8.4683), Region Syddanmark
  145. 141.
  146. 142.
  147. 143.
  148. 144.
  149. 145.
    # 1
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  150. 146.
    # 2
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  151. 147.
    # 1
    Jeppe Holm Kristensen
    11 Kertinge Bygade, Kerteminde, DK (55,434, 10,587), Region Syddanmark
  152. 148.
  153. 149.
  154. 150.
  155. 151.
    # 1
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
  156. 152.
  157. 153.
  158. 154.
    # 1
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  159. 155.
    # 4
    Jens Eriksen
    Kværs Granskov, Region Syddanmark
  160. 156.
    # 2
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
  161. 157.
    # 3
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
  162. 158.
  163. 159.
  164. 160.
    # 1
    Heiko Schmaljohann
    Wadden Sea National Park, Fanø DK-Süddänemark 55.42775, 8.36977, Region Syddanmark
  165. 161.
  166. 162.
    # 9
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  167. 163.
    # 3
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  168. 164.
    # 9
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  169. 165.
    # 4
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  170. alcid sp.

  171. 166.
  172. 167.
  173. large alcid sp.

  174. 168.
  175. 169.
  176. 170.
    # 3
    Rasmus Due Nielsen
    Gjerrild Nordstrand, Region Midtjylland
  177. Common/Lesser Redpoll

    # 4
    Rasmus Due Nielsen
    Gjerrild Nordstrand, Region Midtjylland
  178. Graylag x Canada Goose (hybrid)

  179. 171.
  180. 172.
    # 1
    Uffe Damm Andersen
    Udby--Kirkemosevej, Region Sjælland
  181. 173.
  182. loon sp.

  183. 174.
  184. 175.
    # 1
    Carsten Fog
    Pyntskoven, Region Midtjylland
  185. 176.
  186. 177.
    # 1
    Per Berthing
    Kruså Møllesø, Region Syddanmark
  187. 178.
    # 1
    Sándor Samu
    9 Tårnvej, Hanstholm, DK (57,113, 8,599), Region Nordjylland
  188. 179.
  189. 180.
  190. 181.
    # 1
    Michael Brinch-Pedersen
  191. 182.
    # 1
    Klaus Lachenmaier
    Margrethe Kog offshore, Region Syddanmark
  192. 183.
    # 1
    Rasmus Due Nielsen
    Kalø Hovedgård, Region Midtjylland
  193. goose sp.

    # 1350
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Refshaleøen, Region Hovedstaden
  194. 184.
  195. 185.
  196. 186.
  197. 187.
    # 1
    Sándor Samu
    140 Ørhagevej, Thisted, DK (57,045, 8,477), Region Nordjylland
  198. passerine sp.

  199. swan sp.

  200. 188.
  201. 189.
    # 2
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  202. 190.
  203. 191.
    # 1
    Per Smith
    Roskildevej, Tølløse DK-Sjælland 55.64432, 11.77833, Region Sjælland
  204. 192.
    # 1
    Per Smith
    Roskildevej, Tølløse DK-Sjælland 55.64432, 11.77833, Region Sjælland
  205. 193.
    # 1
    Per Smith
    Roskildevej, Tølløse DK-Sjælland 55.64432, 11.77833, Region Sjælland
  206. 194.
  207. 195.
  208. 196.
  209. tern sp.

  210. 197.
  211. 198.
  212. 199.
  213. 200.
  214. 201.
  215. 202.
  216. 203.
  217. 204.
  218. 205.
  219. 206.
  220. 207.
  221. 208.
  222. 209.
  223. 210.
  224. 211.
  225. jaeger sp.

  226. 212.
  227. 213.
  228. harrier sp.

  229. 214.
  230. 215.
  231. swallow sp.

  232. 216.
  233. Hen/Montagu's Harrier

  234. peep sp.

  235. 217.
  236. 218.
    # 1
    Allan Frese
    Tissø, Region Sjælland
  237. 219.
  238. 220.
  239. 221.
  240. 222.
  241. 223.
  242. 224.
  243. 225.
  244. 226.
  245. 227.
  246. 228.
    # 2
    Per Berthing
    Margrethe Sø, Region Syddanmark
  247. 229.
  248. 230.
  249. 231.
  250. Pallid/Montagu's Harrier

  251. 232.
  252. 233.
  253. Carrion x Hooded Crow (hybrid)

  254. 234.
    # 1
    Silas Olofson
    39 Udholmsvej, Pandrup, DK (57.196, 9.622), Region Nordjylland
  255. 235.
  256. Common/Arctic Tern

  257. 236.
  258. 237.
    # 1
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  259. 238.
    # 1
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  260. 239.
  261. 240.
  262. 241.
  263. 242.
  264. 243.
  265. Red/Black Kite

  266. 244.
  267. 245.
    # 3
    Per Berthing
    Agger Tange; Småsøer I Sydende, Region Nordjylland
  268. 246.
    # 1
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  269. 247.
    # 2
    Uffe Damm Andersen
    Ulvshale Nordstrand, Region Sjælland
  270. 248.
  271. 249.
    # 1
    Andrew Rowlands
    Grynderup Sø, Region Midtjylland
  272. Phylloscopus sp.

    # 1
    Thomas Brooks
    Pederstrup, Region Sjælland
  273. Sylvia sp.

  274. 250.
  275. 251.
    # 29
    Anton Liebermann
    Hejrede Sø, Region Sjælland
  276. 252.
    # 1
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
    Ferring, Region Midtjylland
  277. 253.
    # 2
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
    Ringkøbing, Region Midtjylland
  278. falcon sp.

  279. 254.
  280. 255.
  281. 256.
  282. 257.
  283. small plover sp.

    # 1
    Lucas Corneliussen
    Randers Flodsti, Region Midtjylland
  284. godwit sp.

  285. 258.
    # 1
    Erik Groth-Andersen
    Søstien, Værløse DK-Hovedstaden 55.78382, 12.41220, Region Hovedstaden
  286. 259.
  287. 260.
  288. 261.
  289. 262.
  290. 263.
  291. 264.
    # 1
    Karsten Ivar Schack
    Nationalpark Thy, Thisted DK-North Jutland 56.97110, 8.46070, Region Nordjylland
  292. 265.
    # 1
    Jeppe Holm Kristensen
    26 Lundevej, Hårlev, DK (55,335, 12,205), Region Sjælland
  293. 266.
  294. Buteo sp.

  295. 267.
    # 1
    Per Berthing
    Æbeltoft Færgehavn, Region Midtjylland
  296. 268.
    # 1
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
    Skærsø Engsø, Region Midtjylland
  297. 269.
  298. 270.
    # 1
    Morten Swayne Storgaard
    Gråsten Nor, Region Syddanmark
  299. 271.
    # 1
    Rasmus Due Nielsen
    23 Ø. Bakkevej, Knebel, DK (56,235, 10,517), Region Midtjylland
  300. 272.
    # 1
    Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund
    Tofte Skov, Region Nordjylland
  301. 273.
    # 1
    Rasmus Due Nielsen
    110 Sønderstrandvej, Rømø, DK (55,073, 8,497), Region Syddanmark
  302. 274.
  303. 275.
  304. 276.
    # 1
    Per Smith
    Korshage Fjordvej, Rørvig DK-Sjælland (55.9671,11.7829), Region Sjælland
  305. 277.
  306. Barn Swallow x Common House-Martin (hybrid)

  307. 278.
  308. 279.
  309. 280.
  310. 281.
  311. 282.
  312. 283.
  313. 284.
    # 1
    Morten Swayne Storgaard
    Bøgballe, Region Midtjylland
  314. 285.
  315. 286.
  316. 287.
    # 1
    Heidi Quist
    Gundsømagle Sø Vestenden, Region Sjælland
  317. 288.
    # 1
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  318. 289.
  319. 290.
  320. Pomarine/Parasitic Jaeger

  321. 291.
    # 1
    Peter Hosner
    South Amager Nature Reserve, Copenhagen DK-Capital Region 55.62169, 12.55776, Region Hovedstaden
  322. 292.
  323. 293.
  324. European Pied x Collared Flycatcher (hybrid)

  325. 294.
  326. 295.
  327. 296.
  328. 297.
  329. 298.
    # 1
    Magnus Aaser
    Spjald, DK (56,165, 8,431), Region Midtjylland
  330. 299.
  331. 300.
    # 1
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  332. 301.
  333. 302.
  334. 303.
    # 1
    Uffe Damm Andersen
    Ullemarke--Møn, Region Sjælland
  335. 304.
  336. hawk sp.

  337. 305.
    # 1
    Andreas Boe
    Gødstrup Sø, Region Midtjylland
  338. treecreeper sp.

  339. 306.
    # 2
    Jesper Bay Jacobsen
    Kalvebod Fælled, Region Hovedstaden
  340. 307.
  341. 308.
    # 1
    Niels Bomholt
    Ballum Forland, Region Syddanmark
  342. 309.
  343. thrush sp.

    # 1
    Mathias Blicher Bjerregård
  344. 310.
  345. 311.
  346. 312.
    # 1
    Rasmus Due Nielsen
    DK (55,057, 10,148), Region Syddanmark