Change location Change location
Global Big Day May 4, 2019

Colombia

Sightings

Observations - High counts - Sorted by Date descending

  1. 1.
    # 5
    Melissa Sanabria Sanabria
    CO-Valle Del Cauca-Ginebra(3,7285,-76,2409), Valle del Cauca
  2. 2.
    # 2
    Carlos Ramirez (Organización Ambiental Vida silvestre)
  3. 3.
    # 1
    Carlos Ramirez (Organización Ambiental Vida silvestre)
  4. 4.
  5. 5.
    # 4
    Diego Fernando Espitia Pachon
    Vía Anaime - Reserva Giles Fuertesi, Tolima
  6. 6.
    # 2
    Julio Cesar Calderon
    Barragan, Valle del Cauca
  7. 7.
    # 6
    Yamith Guevara Grajales
    Vereda El Progreso, Risaralda
  8. 8.
    # 2
    Estefanía Izquierdo
    Botadero La estrella, La Guajira
  9. 9.
    # 9
    Santiago Vásquez Grajales
  10. 10.
    # 3
    Santiago Vásquez Grajales
  11. 11.
    # 5
    Santiago Vásquez Grajales
  12. 12.
    # 4
    Santiago Vásquez Grajales
  13. 13.
    # 2
    Santiago Vásquez Grajales
  14. 14.
    # 7
    Santiago Vásquez Grajales
  15. 15.
    # 2
    Raul Sedano
    Valle del Cauca, CO (4,0483333, -76.4216666), Valle del Cauca
  16. 16.
    # 30
    Raul Sedano
    Valle del Cauca, CO (4,0483333, -76.4216666), Valle del Cauca
  17. 17.
    # 60
    Raul Sedano
    Valle del Cauca, CO (4,0483333, -76.4216666), Valle del Cauca
  18. 18.
  19. 19.
    # 1
    elvis felipe quintero quintero
    RESERVA LAS PALMERAS, Meta
  20. 20.
    # 3
    Daniel Uribe-Restrepo BIRDING TOURS COLOMBIA
  21. 21.
  22. 22.
    # 57
    Yuberlly Mancera Lombana
  23. 23.
    # 2
    hector Castañeda ayala
    PNR LOMALINDA COOMECOL, Meta
  24. 24.
    # 1
    Daniel Restrepo (5-22 Fotografía Biodiversa)
  25. 25.
    # 5
    Mario Suarez rodriguez
    La piscinita, San Andrés y Providencia, CO (12.509, -81.73), San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina
  26. 26.
    # 7
    Freddy Jaraba Aldana
    Sucre, CO (9.165, -75.138), Sucre
  27. Empidonax sp.

    # 1
    Marcela Aristizabal
    Lechugal- Volcan de Lodo, Antioquia
  28. 27.
  29. 28.
  30. 29.
  31. owl sp.

    # 1
    Diana Grisales Giraldo
    Cementerio salamina, Caldas
  32. 30.
    # 1
    Fernando Cediel Nacumero Birding
    Casa RNA Cerulea, Santander
  33. 31.
    # 1
    José Gabriel López Villegas
    Vía 90A, Cartagena CO-Bolívar (10,4806,-75,4883), Bolívar
  34. 32.
  35. 33.
    # 4
    Jonathan Sequeda Zuleta
  36. 34.
    # 8
    Jonathan Sequeda Zuleta
  37. 35.
    # 4
    Jonathan Sequeda Zuleta
  38. 36.
    # 8
    Jonathan Sequeda Zuleta
  39. 37.
    # 1
    Jonathan Sequeda Zuleta
  40. 38.
    # 2
    Jonathan Sequeda Zuleta
  41. 39.
    # 7
    Jonathan Sequeda Zuleta
  42. 40.
    # 4
    Jonathan Sequeda Zuleta
  43. 41.
    # 2
    Jonathan Sequeda Zuleta
  44. 42.
    # 6
    Jonathan Sequeda Zuleta
  45. 43.
    # 4
    Edgar Yucuna Matapi (PNN Río Puré)
    Pto Franco Amazonas, CO (-2,139, -69,581), Amazonas
  46. 44.
    # 2
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, CO (6,115, -77,422), Chocó
  47. 45.
    # 1
    Guillermo Cantillo
  48. 46.
    # 2
    Julian Zuleta (Organización Ambiental Vida silvestre)
  49. 47.
    # 1
    Natalia Leyva
    Hotel San manuel Pto Gaitán Meta Co, Meta
  50. 48.
    # 138
    Ines Elvira Martinez
    Awatawaa Ecolodge, Ciénaga de Mamavita, La Guajira
  51. 49.
    # 2000
    Juan Carlos Rojas
    Yopal-Paz De Ariporo, Casanare, CO (5.708, -72.037), Casanare
  52. 50.
    # 60
    Juan Carlos Rojas
    Yopal-Paz De Ariporo, Casanare, CO (5.708, -72.037), Casanare
  53. 51.
    # 25
    Ferney Salgado CORAVES
  54. 52.
    # 4
    José Luis pushaina epiayu
    (11.276, -73.122) Ebanal , Corredor Peaje, La Guajira
  55. 53.
  56. 54.
  57. 55.
    # 2
    José Luis pushaina epiayu
    (11.276, -73.122) Ebanal , Corredor Peaje, La Guajira
  58. 56.
    # 6
    Sergio Ocampo-Tobón
    Valle del Cauca, CO (3.633, -76.179) Casa Omar A La Makoka.madhú, Valle del Cauca
  59. 57.
    # 6
    Sergio Ocampo-Tobón
    Valle del Cauca, CO (3.633, -76.179) Casa Omar A La Makoka.madhú, Valle del Cauca
  60. 58.
    # 4
    Sergio Ocampo-Tobón
    Valle del Cauca, CO (3.633, -76.179) Casa Omar A La Makoka.madhú, Valle del Cauca
  61. 59.
  62. 60.
  63. 61.
  64. 62.
    # 2
    Alejandro NAGY
    Comunidad Sabanitas-Caño Carbon, Guainía, CO (3.883, -67.88), Guainía
  65. woodpecker sp.

    # 1
    Alejandro NAGY
    Comunidad Sabanitas-Caño Carbon, Guainía, CO (3.883, -67.88), Guainía
  66. 63.
  67. 64.
  68. 65.
    # 21
    Vanburen Ward Bolivar
    Dam, San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina
  69. 66.
    # 13
    Vanburen Ward Bolivar
    Dam, San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina
  70. 67.
  71. 68.
    # 1
    Mahy Valentina Perez Polania
    Meta, La Macarena, Vda La Esperanza- (2.076, -73.847), Meta
  72. 69.
    # 3
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, CO (6,123, -77,405), Chocó
  73. 70.
    # 6
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, CO (6,123, -77,405), Chocó
  74. 71.
    # 70
    Daniela Johanna Mojica Candela
    (6,7147,-71,6905)caranal - la esmeralda, Arauca
  75. 72.
    # 1
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, CO (6,123, -77,405), Chocó
  76. 73.
    # 2
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, CO (6,123, -77,405), Chocó
  77. 74.
    # 2
    Julian Zuleta (Organización Ambiental Vida silvestre)
    Vereda La Farallona _Escuela _ Apia, Risaralda
  78. 75.
    # 3
    Jairo Alonso Romero Mejia
    San Basilio, Meta
  79. 76.
    # 5
    Luis Fernando Jaramillo Hurtado
    122 Carrera 14, Mitú, Vaupés, CO (1,257, -70,236), Vaupés
  80. 77.
    # 7
    Luis Fernando Jaramillo Hurtado
    122 Carrera 14, Mitú, Vaupés, CO (1,257, -70,236), Vaupés
  81. 78.
    # 6
    Luis Fernando Jaramillo Hurtado
    122 Carrera 14, Mitú, Vaupés, CO (1,257, -70,236), Vaupés
  82. 79.
    # 2
    Luis Fernando Jaramillo Hurtado
    122 Carrera 14, Mitú, Vaupés, CO (1,257, -70,236), Vaupés
  83. Amazona sp.

    # 1
    Coraima Martínez Vargas
    (8.18, -75.557), Córdoba
  84. 80.
    # 200
    carlos guevara
    Armero-Libano, Tolima, CO (4,951, -74,958), Tolima
  85. violetear sp.

    # 2
    Jhorman Yepes Montes
    Victoria-Samaná, Caldas, CO (5,393, -74,928), Caldas
  86. Dendrocolaptes sp.

    # 2
    Jhorman Yepes Montes
    Victoria-Samaná, Caldas, CO (5,393, -74,928), Caldas
  87. Lepidocolaptes sp.

    # 3
    Jhorman Yepes Montes
    Victoria-Samaná, Caldas, CO (5,393, -74,928), Caldas
  88. 81.
    # 12
    Jhorman Yepes Montes
    Victoria-Samaná, Caldas, CO (5,393, -74,928), Caldas
  89. 82.
    # 4
    Sergio Ocampo-Tobón
    (3.63, -76.176) Madhu Casa Omar, Valle del Cauca
  90. 83.
    # 5
    Dilmer Arias Hermida
    Santa Maria Huila, Huila
  91. dabbling duck sp.

  92. antshrike sp.

  93. 84.
    # 2
    Elcira Galindez caicedo
    Sendero Curiaco, Cauca
  94. 85.
    # 3
    Nelly Perilla
    (4,8826,-73,2431) Cachipay, Santa María, Boyacá
  95. 86.
    # 1
    Juan Felipe León León
  96. 87.
    # 5
    Jessica López Silva
    Meta, La Macarena, Via Puente Cinco (2,113, -73,84), Meta
  97. 88.
  98. 89.
  99. 90.
  100. 91.
  101. 92.
  102. 93.
  103. 94.
  104. 95.
  105. 96.
  106. 97.
  107. 98.
  108. 99.
  109. pewee sp. (Contopus sp.)

    # 3
    Juanita Rossero Nieto
    #7-16 Calle 11, Norcasia, Caldas, CO (5.576, -74.888), Caldas
  110. 100.
    # 1
    Juan Gonzalez
    Finca Loma Linda, Santa Elena, Antioquia
  111. 101.
    # 2
    Eibar Algarra Sánchez
    (4.883, -73.243) Codo dos, Boyacá
  112. 102.
    # 1
    Hernán Arias
    Unnamed Road, Tolima, CO (5.079, -74.839), Tolima
  113. 103.
    # 3
    La Macarena Meta
    bocana morrocoy (2.187, -73.782), Meta
  114. 104.
    # 2
    Andrea Beltrán
  115. 105.
  116. 106.
    # 9
    Estefanía Izquierdo
    Finca la Holandesa, La Guajira
  117. 107.
  118. 108.
    # 1
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, CO (6,119, -77,408), Chocó
  119. 109.
    # 3
    Catalina Casas Cruz
    Planes de San Rafael, Risaralda
  120. 110.
    # 2
    Catalina Casas Cruz
    Planes de San Rafael, Risaralda
  121. 111.
    # 1
    Eric Yair Cuesta Ríos
    Tutunendo(5,743, -76,533), Chocó
  122. Streptoprocne sp.

    # 2
    Alejandra Rendón Calle
  123. 112.
    # 12
    Juan Manuel Cardona
  124. 113.
    # 1
    Alejandra Rendón Calle
  125. 114.
    # 1
    Alejandra Rendón Calle
  126. 115.
    # 1
    Jose Luna Solarte (www.colombiabirdwatch.com)
    Bajo Anchicayá, Valle del Cauca
  127. 116.
    # 2
    Amadeo Perdomo Rojas
    Finca La Magola, Caquetá
  128. 117.
    # 1
    Amadeo Perdomo Rojas
    Finca La Magola, Caquetá
  129. 118.
    # 1
    Amadeo Perdomo Rojas
    Finca La Magola, Caquetá
  130. 119.
    # 2
    Amadeo Perdomo Rojas
    Finca La Magola, Caquetá
  131. Patagioenas sp.

  132. 120.
  133. 121.
  134. 122.
  135. 123.
    # 2
    Jeisson Poveda
    Quebrada La Joya, Tolima
  136. stripe-headed brushfinch sp.

  137. 124.
    # 12
    oscar arboleda
    Bogotá - Tunja, Boyacá, CO (5,486, -73,405), Boyacá
  138. 125.
    # 3
    José Luis pushaina epiayu
    (11.237, -73.357) El Sekion, La Guajira
  139. 126.
    # 5
    José Luis pushaina epiayu
    (11.237, -73.357) El Sekion, La Guajira
  140. 127.
    # 10
    José Luis pushaina epiayu
    (11.237, -73.357) El Sekion, La Guajira
  141. 128.
    # 5
    José Luis pushaina epiayu
    (11.237, -73.357) El Sekion, La Guajira
  142. 129.
    # 10
    oscar arboleda
    Bogotá - Tunja, Boyacá, CO (5,486, -73,405), Boyacá
  143. 130.
    # 1
    Santiago Ruiz Guzman
  144. 131.
    # 2
    Carlos Mauricio Mazo
    RN El Reposo, Antioquia
  145. 132.
    # 1
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  146. 133.
    # 12
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  147. 134.
    # 5
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  148. 135.
    # 2
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  149. 136.
    # 2
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  150. 137.
    # 2
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  151. 138.
    # 3
    Erika López (SFF Malpelo)
  152. 139.
    # 50
    Kees van Vliet
    Comunidad Zaragoza, Amazonas
  153. Thamnophilus sp.

    # 1
    Santiago Ruiz Guzman
  154. Grallaria sp.

    # X
    Carlos M Trujillo Torres
    Vereda Meneses, Buesaco, Nariño, CO (1.326, -77.217), Nariño
  155. 140.
  156. 141.
    # 3
    Mauricio Cuellar Ramirez
    Finca San Jorge, Caquetá
  157. 142.
    # 6
    Alcibíades Escárraga Saavedra
    Alrrededor de la Cíenega de Palagua, Boyacá
  158. 143.
    # 5
    Kees van Vliet
    Comunidad Zaragoza, Amazonas
  159. 144.
    # 2
    Diego Orozco Plaza
    ESCUELA ALTO PARAÍSO, Caquetá
  160. 145.
    # 15
    ALEJANDRO FONSECA CORTES
  161. 146.
    # 2
    ALEJANDRO FONSECA CORTES
  162. 147.
    # 2
    Daniel Molina
    (5,3633,-75,8910), Risaralda
  163. 148.
    # 4
    Gustavo Londono
    Eco Parque de las Garzas, Jamundí CO-Valle Del Cauca (3,3328,-76,5366), Valle del Cauca
  164. 149.
    # 39
    Oscar Orrego
    Mesa de Yeguas, Country Cundinamarca, CO (4,514, -74,538), Cundinamarca
  165. 150.
    # 80
    Oscar Orrego
    Mesa de Yeguas, Country Cundinamarca, CO (4,514, -74,538), Cundinamarca
  166. 151.
    # 5
    José Gabriel López Villegas
    CO-Bolívar-Santa Catalina (10,7394,-75,2629), Bolívar
  167. 152.
    # 32
    David Camilo Barrera Buitrago
    Unnamed Road, Cundinamarca, CO (4,711, -74,164), Cundinamarca
  168. 153.
    # 2
    Andres Mauricio Henao Quintero
    Buenaventura, Valle del Cauca, CO (3.79, -76.989), Valle del Cauca
  169. 154.
  170. 155.
    # 2
    Diego Calderón-Franco @diegoCOLbirding
  171. 156.
    # 2
    Diego Calderón-Franco @diegoCOLbirding
  172. 157.
  173. 158.
    # 20
    Beatriz Jiménez
    CO-Valle Del Cauca-Yumbo (3,5728,-76,5523), Valle del Cauca
  174. 159.
  175. 160.
  176. 161.
    # 4
    David Jara
    Finca Coburgos - (4,066, -73,726), Meta
  177. 162.
    # 2
    Camilo Torres
    Reserva Forestal Protectora el Malmo (5.492, -73.42), Boyacá
  178. 163.
    # 200
    ESNEIDER PINILLA RIVERA
    Finca la Frutera aledaña a rivera del rio Azufrado en Villahermosa Tolima, CO (5.031, -75.094), Tolima
  179. 164.
  180. 165.
  181. 166.
    # 1
    Juan D Ramirez Rpo
    (6,5140,-76,2997), Antioquia
  182. 167.
    # 2
    Juan D Ramirez Rpo
    (6,5140,-76,2997), Antioquia
  183. 168.
    # 5
    Andrea Sanabria Totaitive
    LAGUNA LAS COLORADAS, Boyacá
  184. 169.
    # 200
    Rosa Reinoso
    Isla pajaros - (-2,891, -69,738), Amazonas
  185. 170.
    # 100
    Rosa Reinoso
    Isla pajaros - (-2,891, -69,738), Amazonas
  186. 171.
    # 9
    Rosa Reinoso
    Isla pajaros - (-2,891, -69,738), Amazonas
  187. 172.
  188. 173.
  189. 174.
  190. 175.
    # 54
    Víctor Alfonso Lizarazo Garzón
    Cesar, CO Botadero#4(9.565, -73.536), Cesar
  191. 176.
  192. 177.
    # 2
    Martha Rubio
    Chocó, CO (8,523, -77,298), Chocó
  193. 178.
    # 4
    Jonathan Sequeda Zuleta
  194. 179.
    # 2
    Urias Edgardo Gonzalez Carreño
    Quebrada Pichuna, Amazonas
  195. 180.
  196. 181.
    # 1
    Angela Patricia Caguazango Castro
    Vereda La Ortiga Nariño, CO (0.923, -77.848), Nariño
  197. 182.
    # 50
    Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
    Vereda Puerto Colombia, Meta
  198. 183.
    # 3
    Urias Edgardo Gonzalez Carreño
    Quebrada Pichuna, Amazonas
  199. 184.
    # 1
    Juan Manuel Quintero
    Los Andes, Valle del Cauca
  200. 185.
    # 3
    Martha Rubio
    Chocó, CO (8,523, -77,298), Chocó
  201. 186.
    # 6
    Urias Edgardo Gonzalez Carreño
    Quebrada Pichuna, Amazonas
  202. 187.
    # 1
    Juan Nicolás Diago Muñoz
  203. 188.
    # 2
    Martha Rubio
    Chocó, CO (8,523, -77,298), Chocó
  204. 189.
    # 2
    Martha Rubio
    Chocó, CO (8,523, -77,298), Chocó
  205. 190.
    # 10
    Juan Nicolás Diago Muñoz
  206. 191.
    # 2
    Ruben Dario Ramírez Carvajal
  207. 192.
    # 2
    Martha Rubio
    Chocó, CO (8,523, -77,298), Chocó
  208. 193.
    # 1
    EDILSON ROSERO CHATES
  209. 194.
    # 2
    EDILSON ROSERO CHATES
  210. 195.
  211. 196.
    # 2
    Juliana Soto
    Carretera Sector Puente Lata, Mitú, Vaupés
  212. 197.
    # 1
    Juliana Soto
    Carretera Sector Puente Lata, Mitú, Vaupés
  213. 198.
    # 3
    Dilmer Arias Hermida
    Finca Las Flores, Huila
  214. 199.
    # 4
    Daniel Orjuela
    Caño Culebra trail, Guainía
  215. 200.
    # 1
    Daniel Orjuela
    Caño Culebra trail, Guainía
  216. 201.
  217. 202.
  218. 203.
  219. 204.
    # 54
    Haider Ramos-Guerra
    Gambote, Bolivar, Bolívar
  220. 205.
    # 4
    Haider Ramos-Guerra
    Gambote, Bolivar, Bolívar
  221. 206.
    # 6
    Carlos Mario Wagner Wagner
    Reserva Natural de las Aves Las Bangsias, Valle del Cauca
  222. 207.
  223. 208.
    # 1
    Carlos Mario Wagner Wagner
    Reserva Natural de las Aves Las Bangsias, Valle del Cauca
  224. 209.
  225. 210.
    # 264
    Haider Ramos-Guerra
    Gambote, Bolivar, Bolívar
  226. 211.
    # 3
    Albeiro Erazo Farfán
    Vereda Calimita - Restrepo, Valle del Cauca
  227. 212.
    # 13
    José Gabriel López Villegas
    CO-Atlántico-Piojó (10,7491,-75,2634), Bolívar
  228. 213.
    # 5
    FERNANDO SANTIAGO
    Vereda Candelaria - San Roque, Meta
  229. 214.
    # 200
    monica cabezas loaiza
  230. 215.
  231. 216.
    # 71
    monica cabezas loaiza
  232. 217.
    # 4
    Johana Zuluaga-Bonilla-Asociación Ornitológica de Boyacá-Ixobrychus
    Finca El Reposo, DMI Bosques Secos del Chicamocha, Soatá, Boyacá (6,338, -72,676), Boyacá
  233. 218.
    # 5
    Johana Zuluaga-Bonilla-Asociación Ornitológica de Boyacá-Ixobrychus
    Finca El Reposo, DMI Bosques Secos del Chicamocha, Soatá, Boyacá (6,338, -72,676), Boyacá
  234. 219.
    # 12
    Fernando Ortiz
    Buesaco Nariño, Nariño
  235. 220.
  236. 221.
  237. 222.
    # 9
    JAVIER DE JESUS HERNANDEZ RINCON
    San Antonio-San José del Palmar Chocó, CO (4,842, -76,216), Chocó
  238. 223.
    # 2
    JAVIER DE JESUS HERNANDEZ RINCON
    San Antonio-San José del Palmar Chocó, CO (4,842, -76,216), Chocó
  239. 224.
  240. 225.
  241. 226.
  242. 227.
  243. 228.
    # 2
    Luis Arias Sosa
    Suroccidente de aquitania, Boyacá
  244. 229.
    # 2
    Carlos Ramirez (Organización Ambiental Vida silvestre)
  245. 230.
    # 7
    Martha Cabrera pinto
    (6,95, -71,875), Arauca
  246. 231.
  247. 232.
    # 3
    Jose Luis Ropero (Turismo)
  248. 233.
  249. 234.
    # 1
    Alejandro Betancur-Lopez
    Zona de Reserva Campesina Perla Amazónica (ZRCPA). Vda. Agualongo, Putumayo
  250. 235.
    # 1
    Walberto Naranjo
    Mal abrigo - El campano, Magdalena
  251. 236.
    # 1
    Guillermo Cantillo
  252. 237.
  253. 238.
  254. 239.
  255. 240.
  256. 241.
  257. 242.
  258. 243.
  259. 244.
  260. 245.
  261. 246.
    # 2
    Alejandro NAGY
    Via Sabanitas, Guainía, CO (3.879, -67.886), Guainía
  262. 247.
    # 2
    Alejandro Arango (GIO Ambiental)
  263. 248.
    # 3
    Alejandro Mendoza
    Las Juntas - Santa Isabel - Cocha, Nariño
  264. 249.
    # 20
    Julieth Pai
    juanambu-buesaco, Nariño
  265. 250.
    # 1
    Juan Rodríguez-Linares
    Reserva MORU, Vichada
  266. 251.
    # 2
    Luisa Fernanda Chavez Paz
  267. 252.
    # 2
    Luisa Fernanda Chavez Paz
  268. 253.
    # 5
    Luisa Fernanda Chavez Paz
  269. 254.
    # 2
    Luisa Fernanda Chavez Paz
  270. 255.
    # 4
    Luisa Fernanda Chavez Paz
  271. 256.
    # 1
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, CO (6,095, -77,406), Chocó
  272. 257.
    # 9
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, CO (6,095, -77,406), Chocó
  273. 258.
    # 5
    balmes mosquera
    Chocó, CO (6,095, -77,406), Chocó
  274. Atlapetes sp.

  275. 259.
  276. 260.
    # 148
    Antony Tuberquia Varilla
  277. 261.
    # 3
    Jonathan Espitia Romero
    Hacienda La Paz, Vereda Coasavista, Fomeque, Cundinamarca, Cundinamarca
  278. 262.
    # 20
    Antony Tuberquia Varilla
  279. Red-eyed/Chivi Vireo

    # 3
    Policía Pereira GTurismo
    Alto del nudo, Risaralda
  280. vireo sp.

    # 1
    Policía Pereira GTurismo
    Alto del nudo, Risaralda
  281. 263.
    # 2
    Jaen Anderson Muñoz
    Sabaletas Agua Clara Buenaventura (3.694, -76.955), Valle del Cauca
  282. 264.
  283. 265.
  284. 266.
  285. 267.
  286. 268.
  287. 269.
  288. 270.
  289. 271.
  290. 272.
  291. 273.
  292. 274.
  293. 275.
  294. 276.
    # 5
    Margarita Cantero Guerrero
  295. 277.
    # 3
    Margarita Cantero Guerrero
  296. 278.
    # 1
    Elaise Antonio Cuao Carranza
    Isla Mocagua_Lago Huito, Amazonas
  297. 279.
    # 1
    Elaise Antonio Cuao Carranza
    Isla Mocagua_Lago Huito, Amazonas
  298. 280.
    # 1
    Elaise Antonio Cuao Carranza
    Isla Mocagua_Lago Huito, Amazonas
  299. 281.
    # 1
    Elaise Antonio Cuao Carranza
    Isla Mocagua_Lago Huito, Amazonas
  300. 282.
    # 4
    Jaime Ricardo Cristancho Chinome
    (5.289, -72.978), Boyacá
  301. 283.
    # 10
    michael molina cruz
  302. 284.
    # 1
    michael molina cruz
  303. 285.
    # 140
    Sebastian Lozano
    23 Calle 1, Cundinamarca, CO (4,787, -73,663), Cundinamarca
  304. 286.
    # 11
    Alberto Parente Fernández (Parque Nacional Natural Amacayacu)
    Parana_Isla Mocagua, Amazonas
  305. 287.
    # 5
    Alberto Parente Fernández (Parque Nacional Natural Amacayacu)
    Parana_Isla Mocagua, Amazonas
  306. 288.
    # 2
    Nicolas Andrade Escobar
    El Brasilero, Putumayo
  307. 289.
    # 1
    Nicolas Andrade Escobar
    El Brasilero, Putumayo
  308. 290.
    # 5
    Andres Romero
    Arauca, CO (6,506, -70,457), Arauca
  309. 291.
    # 1
    Maria Contreras
    Reserva Natural El Bosque, Nariño
  310. 292.
    # 4
    Maria Contreras
    Reserva Natural El Bosque, Nariño
  311. 293.
    # 2
    Lina Peña
    Vereda la Florida, Putumayo
  312. 294.
    # 5
    Lina Peña
    Vereda la Florida, Putumayo
  313. 295.
    # 2
    Sergio Adrián Garcia-Murcia
  314. thrush sp.

  315. 296.
    # 100
    Kees van Vliet
    Isla Zaragoza, Amazonas
  316. 297.
    # 38
    Fernando Cediel Nacumero Birding
    Potreros RNA Reinita Cerulea, Santander
  317. 298.
    # 6
    Sebastián Pérez-Peña
    desde Bosque los Peña, hasta casa de regreso por la trocha, Sector Los Peña, vda. San Francisco, Leguizamo, Putumayo, CO (-0.136, -74.608), Putumayo
  318. 299.
  319. 300.
  320. 301.
  321. 302.
    # 20
    Adriana Rojas
    Vereda El Tiestal, Casanare
  322. 303.
  323. 304.
  324. 305.
  325. 306.
  326. 307.
  327. 308.
    # 5
    Diego Fernando Espitia Pachon
  328. 309.
    # 4
    Diego Fernando Espitia Pachon
  329. 310.
    # 16
    Diego Fernando Espitia Pachon
  330. 311.
    # 6
    Diego Fernando Espitia Pachon
  331. 312.
    # 6
    Diego Fernando Espitia Pachon
  332. 313.
    # 8
    Yeison Tolosa
    Vereda Galilea (Sector La Cominera), Tolima
  333. 314.
    # 3
    Ronald Parra
    Vereda Galilea (Sector La Cominera), Tolima
  334. 315.
    # 1
    Astrid Fernanda Hernández
    Sendero Finca Larandia, Putumayo
  335. 316.
    # 5
    hector Castañeda ayala
    PNR LOMALINDA COOMECOL, Meta
  336. 317.
    # 2
    Gabriel Camilo Jaramillo Giraldo
    Rio Terco, Chocó
  337. 318.
    # 2
    Gabriel Camilo Jaramillo Giraldo
    Rio Terco, Chocó
  338. 319.
    # 8
    Gabriel Camilo Jaramillo Giraldo
    Rio Terco, Chocó
  339. 320.
    # 7
    Gabriel Camilo Jaramillo Giraldo
    Rio Terco, Chocó
  340. 321.
    # 7
    Urias Edgardo Gonzalez Carreño
    Isla San José, Amazonas
  341. 322.
    # 6
    Urias Edgardo Gonzalez Carreño
    Isla San José, Amazonas
  342. 323.
    # 2
    Sebastián Berrío
  343. 324.
    # 3
    Sandra Milena Peñuela Gómez
    Cabaña Naranjal PNN La Paya, Cerca a Resg Ceciliacocha, Putumayo
  344. 325.
    # 12
    Urias Edgardo Gonzalez Carreño
    Isla San José, Amazonas
  345. 326.
    # 2
    Sebastián Giraldo Dávila
    Tenjo-Los Tambos, Valle del Cauca
  346. Bay-breasted/Blackpoll Warbler

    # 3
    Sandra Milena Peñuela Gómez
    Cabaña Naranjal PNN La Paya, Cerca a Resg Ceciliacocha, Putumayo
  347. 327.
    # 5
    Fiorela Delgado Chaves
    Vereda La Esperanza, Municipio de Policarpa, Nariño, Nariño
  348. 328.
    # 6
    Luis Linares
    Chingaza, Cundinamarca
  349. 329.
    # 5
    Luis Linares
    Chingaza, Cundinamarca
  350. flowerpiercer sp.

    # 1
    Miles McMullan
    via Puerres a Monopamba, Nariño
  351. 330.
    # 200
    Luz Vega
    Rivera Rio Manacias, Meta
  352. 331.
    # 1
    Christian Trejos
  353. 332.
  354. 333.
  355. 334.
  356. 335.
    # 2
    Carlos Mario Wagner Wagner
    Camino del Oso - RNA Las Bangsias, Valle del Cauca
  357. 336.
    # 11
    Víctor Hernandez
    RNSC San Martín - Pozo García, La Guajira
  358. 337.
    # 1