AudioDateDownLeftRightUpIconClosefacebookReportGallerySettingsGiftLanguageGridLanguage iconListMapMenunoAudionoPhotoPhotoPlayPlusSearchStartwitterUserVideo

Brazil Change Location

Artboard

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Rogério Machado 23:39 1
Fernando Farias 22:48 1
Maria Fernanda Carvalho 22:24 19
João Santos 21:02 26
Carlos Gussoni 20:54 1
Barbara Stern 20:45 1
Valdir Paulete 20:38 1
Valdir Paulete 20:30 1
José Benito 20:18 5
Edson Marques 20:18 5
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated 30 min ago.
1 Fernando Farias
258
2 Guilherme Willrich
257
3 Francisco Micael Solari Menoret
247
3 gabriel toledo
247
3 Luciano Lima
247
6 Daniel Cywinski
242
7 Pousada Aguapé, MS
214
8 Alexander Zaidan
212
9 Alexandre Grose
195
10 Kassius Santos
183
Top 100 eBirders...

Top States/Provinces

Updated 30 min ago.
1 São Paulo
480
2 Minas Gerais
452
3 Mato Grosso
375
4 Rio de Janeiro
330
5 Paraná
322
6 Mato Grosso do Sul
307
7 Santa Catarina
294
8 Espírito Santo
283
9 Rio Grande do Sul
274
10 Pará
225
All States/Provinces...

1057 Species 694 Checklists

Updated 30 min ago.
Species Name Count Date By
1 Uniform Crake 2 17:20 Guilherme Willrich
 
2 Bay-capped Wren-Spinetail 2 17:17 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
Rio Grande, via Sete, Apa lagoa verde, Rio Grande do Sul, BR, Rio Grande do Sul
swift sp. 2 17:07 Bobby Wilcox
 
3 Pernambuco Foliage-gleaner 1 17:00 Charles Douglas
 
4 Band-winged Nightjar X 16:58 Fábio Giordano
 
Bacurauzada BQ (-21,289, -43,847), Minas Gerais
5 Sickle-winged Nightjar X 16:58 Fábio Giordano P
 
Bacurauzada BQ (-21,289, -43,847), Minas Gerais
6 Royal Flycatcher X 16:54 Reserva Natural Salto Morato Salto Morato
 
7 Ladder-tailed Nightjar 1 16:53 Bradley Davis
 
8 Long-tailed Potoo 1 16:53 Bradley Davis
 
9 Long-billed Woodcreeper 1 16:53 Bradley Davis
 
10 Black-collared Swallow 1 16:53 Bradley Davis
 
11 Crested Doradito 1 16:23 Luiz Carlos Ramassotti
 
12 Common Miner 2 16:14 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
13 Roseate Tern 6 16:03 Bruno Araujo
 
14 Common Tern 14 16:03 Bruno Araujo
 
Chaetura sp. 1 16:00 Glauko Correa
 
Km 18 (Vicinal Leonardo Da Vinci), Pará
15 Thrush-like Antpitta 1 16:00 Gabriel Leite
 
Unnamed Road, Amazonas, BR (-2,007, -59,91), Amazonas
16 McConnell's Flycatcher 1 16:00 Gabriel Leite
 
Unnamed Road, Amazonas, BR (-2,007, -59,91), Amazonas
17 Plumbeous Euphonia 2 16:00 Gabriel Leite
 
Unnamed Road, Amazonas, BR (-2,007, -59,91), Amazonas
18 Ruddy-breasted Seedeater 10 16:00 Glauko Correa
 
Km 18 (Vicinal Leonardo Da Vinci), Pará
19 Yellow-bellied Dacnis 2 15:52 Bradley Davis
 
20 Wied's Tyrant-Manakin 1 15:50 Gustavo Magnago (OCA Team)
 
21 Araripe Manakin 4 15:46 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
22 Ocellated Poorwill 2 15:45 Tatiana Pongiluppi
 
23 Giant Snipe 1 15:45 Tatiana Pongiluppi
 
24 Blue-chinned Sapphire 1 15:40 frederico Pereira castro andrade
 
25 Sharp-tailed Tyrant 2 15:37 Tainá Furtado
 
Unnamed Road, Minas Gerais, BR (-22,203, -45,706), Minas Gerais
26 Cock-tailed Tyrant 3 15:37 Tainá Furtado
 
Unnamed Road, Minas Gerais, BR (-22,203, -45,706), Minas Gerais
27 Black-capped Tinamou 2 15:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
28 Western Striolated-Puffbird 1 15:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
29 Flammulated Pygmy-Tyrant 1 15:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
30 Red Knot 20 15:11 Victoria Souza
 
62810-000, Icapuí BR-CE (-4,6909,-37,3571), Ceará
31 Semipalmated Sandpiper 11 15:11 Victoria Souza
 
62810-000, Icapuí BR-CE (-4,6909,-37,3571), Ceará
32 Short-billed Dowitcher 10 15:11 Victoria Souza
 
62810-000, Icapuí BR-CE (-4,6909,-37,3571), Ceará
33 Least Tern 1 15:11 Victoria Souza
 
62810-000, Icapuí BR-CE (-4,6909,-37,3571), Ceará
34 Blue-tufted Starthroat 1 14:51 Maristela Benites
 
35 Spot-winged Pigeon 1 14:45 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
Rio Grande, Banhado do 25, Rio Grande do Sul
36 Black-and-white Monjita 2 14:45 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
Rio Grande, Banhado do 25, Rio Grande do Sul
37 Sooty Tern 2 14:20 Carlos Gussoni N
 
Ponta do Caracas, Pernambuco
38 Red-billed Tropicbird 2 14:20 Carlos Gussoni N
 
Ponta do Caracas, Pernambuco
39 Variable Chachalaca 1 14:15 Gabriel Leite
 
40 Crimson Topaz 1 14:15 Gabriel Leite
 
41 Northern Slaty-Antshrike 2 14:15 Gabriel Leite
 
42 Pelzeln's Tody-Tyrant 1 14:15 Gabriel Leite
 
43 Yellow-crowned Manakin 1 14:15 Gabriel Leite
 
44 Large-tailed Antshrike 1 13:32 Jonas Kilpp
 
45 Lesser Nighthawk 2 13:00 frederico Pereira castro andrade
 
Dunas de Itaúnas, Espírito Santo
46 Pectoral Sandpiper 25 12:20 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
47 Great Dusky Swift 5 12:01 Gustavo Zaparoli
 
Rua Alfredo Giorgi, 470, Jundiaí BR-SP (-23,1484,-46,9100), São Paulo
48 White-tufted Grebe 3 11:45 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
Estrada para Ilha de Torotama, Rio Grande do Sul
49 Blue-cheeked Jacamar 1 11:35 Bradley Davis
 
50 Mangrove Rail 2 11:00 Gustavo Magnago (OCA Team)
 
51 Copper Seedeater 1 11:00 frederico Pereira castro andrade
 
Trilha do Tamandaré, Espírito Santo
52 Bronzy Jacamar 2 10:32 Bradley Davis
 
Cristalino Jungle Lodge--Saleiro Novo, Mato Grosso
53 Striped Woodcreeper 1 10:32 Bradley Davis
 
Cristalino Jungle Lodge--Saleiro Novo, Mato Grosso
54 Ochre-bellied Flycatcher 1 10:32 Bradley Davis
 
Cristalino Jungle Lodge--Saleiro Novo, Mato Grosso
55 Serra do Mar Tyrannulet 2 10:27 Alex Mesquita P
 
Cranioleuca sp. 2 09:56 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
Cathartes sp. 2 09:50 Leandro Rodrigues - Passarinhando Pelo Brasil Ribeiro
 
Sítio Tibaji, Ceará
56 Gray-headed Spinetail 2 09:50 Leandro Rodrigues - Passarinhando Pelo Brasil Ribeiro
 
Sítio Tibaji, Ceará
57 Buff-breasted Tody-Tyrant 2 09:50 Leandro Rodrigues - Passarinhando Pelo Brasil Ribeiro
 
Sítio Tibaji, Ceará
58 Great Tinamou 1 09:30 Bradley Davis
 
59 Rufous-necked Puffbird 1 09:30 Bradley Davis
 
60 White-bellied Tody-Tyrant 1 09:30 Bradley Davis
 
61 Kaempfer's Tody-Tyrant 4 09:30 Maria Isabel Weyermanns
 
Tangara/Ixothraupis sp. 10 09:30 Maria Isabel Weyermanns
 
62 Lesser Grass-Finch 1 09:16 Alex Mesquita P
 
ground-dove/Inca Dove sp. 3 09:14 José Clarindo Silva
 
(-9,614, -35,758), Alagoas
63 White-collared Kite 1 09:14 José Clarindo Silva N
 
(-9,614, -35,758), Alagoas
64 Golden-tailed Parrotlet 12 09:14 José Clarindo Silva N
 
(-9,614, -35,758), Alagoas
65 Gray-winged Trumpeter 1 09:06 Nereston Camargo
 
68537-000, Canaã dos Carajás BR-PA (-6,5306,-49,8274), Pará
66 White-necked Jacobin 1 09:05 Vitor Piacentini
 
wood-rail sp. 1 09:02 Bruno e Karina Lima
 
1958 Rua David Sabino Soares, Peruíbe, São Paulo, BR (-24,253, -46,952), São Paulo
new world trogon sp. 2 09:02 Bruno e Karina Lima
 
1958 Rua David Sabino Soares, Peruíbe, São Paulo, BR (-24,253, -46,952), São Paulo
martin sp. (Progne sp.) 4 09:02 Bruno e Karina Lima
 
1958 Rua David Sabino Soares, Peruíbe, São Paulo, BR (-24,253, -46,952), São Paulo
67 Spot-tailed Nightjar 1 09:00 Luiz Alberto dos Santos
 
68 Harris's Hawk 1 09:00 Rita Souza N
 
Largo do Paissandú, São Paulo, São Paulo
69 Comb Duck 1 08:46 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
Lagoa Patos - Solonopole - 07/06/2015 10:23, Ceará
70 Southern Pochard 2 08:46 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
Lagoa Patos - Solonopole - 07/06/2015 10:23, Ceará
71 Buff-bellied Puffbird 2 08:46 Itamambuca eco resort
 
72 Gray-breasted Parakeet 2 08:35 Leandro Rodrigues - Passarinhando Pelo Brasil Ribeiro
 
73 Black-necked Swan 2 08:33 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
74 Great Horned Owl 4 08:31 Silvander Ap. M. Pereira vandy N
 
Fazenda Parque Da Roseta -- Baependi -- Mg., Minas Gerais
75 Yellow-billed Pintail X 08:30 Clube de Observadores de Aves de Porto Alegre Coa-Poa
 
Parque Eólico de Osório, Osório, RS, Rio Grande do Sul
76 Blue-bellied Parrot X 08:20 Juan Camilo Ríos-Orjuela
 
77 Rufous-tailed Attila X 08:20 Juan Camilo Ríos-Orjuela
 
78 Black-backed Tanager X 08:20 Juan Camilo Ríos-Orjuela
 
79 Striped Owl 1 08:11 Marcelo Morena
 
passerine sp. 5 08:08 Flávio Sousa
 
80 Masked Duck 1 08:00 Ney Matsumura
 
81 Red-and-white Crake 3 08:00 Valeria Vieira
 
Santa Maria, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil, Rio Grande do Sul
82 Planalto Tapaculo 1 08:00 Maiara Vissoto
 
83 Temminck's Seedeater 1 07:50 Daniel Esser
 
flycatcher sp. (Tyrannidae sp.) 1 07:42 Birdwatching Atlantic
 
84 Ochre-breasted Foliage-gleaner 1 07:35 Rob Van Epps
 
85 Purple-crowned Plovercrest X 07:30 Mateus R. Giotto - Projeto Aves do RS
 
Propriedade Romildo Ceppo, Rio Grande do Sul
86 Gilded Barbet 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
87 Fine-barred Piculet 6 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
88 Spot-breasted Woodpecker 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
89 Blue-headed Macaw 5 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
90 Yellow-breasted Warbling-Antbird 5 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
91 Riparian Antbird 2 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
92 Chestnut-tailed Antbird 2 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
93 Goeldi's Antbird 5 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
94 Amazonian Antpitta 2 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
95 Inambari Woodcreeper 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
96 Long-crested Pygmy-Tyrant 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
97 Acre Tody-Tyrant 2 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
98 Alder Flycatcher 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
99 Dusky-tailed Flatbill 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
100 White-rumped Sirystes 2 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
101 Black-faced Cotinga 3 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
102 Long-tailed Reed Finch 2 07:30 Miguel Magro P
 
103 Ash-colored Cuckoo 1 07:25 Edson Marques
 
104 Pearly-bellied Seedeater 1 07:25 Edson Marques
 
105 Rufous-rumped Seedeater 2 07:25 Edson Marques
 
106 White-tailed Tropicbird 13 07:23 Carlos Gussoni P
 
Ilha Rasa, Pernambuco
107 Masked Booby 52 07:23 Carlos Gussoni N
 
Ilha Rasa, Pernambuco
108 Parana Antwren 1 07:05 Elvis Japão N
 
109 Blackish Nightjar 4 07:02 Bobby Wilcox
 
110 White-bearded Hermit 2 07:02 Bobby Wilcox
 
111 Black Caracara 1 07:02 Bobby Wilcox
 
112 White-shouldered Antshrike 1 07:02 Bobby Wilcox
 
113 Black-throated Antbird 4 07:02 Bobby Wilcox
 
114 Little Wood-Rail 1 07:00 Eduardo Vieira
 
115 Mantled Hawk X 07:00 Luciano Breves
 
Antonina, Paraná
116 Stygian Owl 1 07:00 Cristina Rappa P
 
large parakeet sp. (former Aratinga sp.) 2 07:00 Cristina Rappa
 
parrot sp. 2 07:00 Andrea Ninomiya
 
Rua Brasil Ferreira Martins, 132–150, São Paulo BR-SP (-23,6648,-46,6844), São Paulo
117 Unicolored Antwren X 07:00 Luciano Breves
 
Antonina, Paraná
Lepidocolaptes sp. 1 07:00 Cristina Rappa
 
118 Oustalet's Tyrannulet X 07:00 Luciano Breves
 
Antonina, Paraná
119 Bay-ringed Tyrannulet X 07:00 Luciano Breves
 
Antonina, Paraná
120 Three-striped Flycatcher 1 07:00 João Carlos Milanelli Milanelli
 
121 Cinereous Warbling-Finch 2 07:00 marcelo junqueira
 
122 Black-legged Dacnis X 07:00 Luciano Breves
 
Antonina, Paraná
123 Tropical Mockingbird 3 06:53 Rafael Lima
 
Agrícola Famosa, Rio Grande do Norte
124 Rufous-tailed Antbird 2 06:52 Alex Mesquita P
 
125 Yellow-backed Tanager 1 06:51 Vinicius Reinholz
 
126 Dusky-headed Parakeet 20 06:50 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
Rodovia AC-090, Acre
xenops sp. 1 06:50 Karlla Barbosa
 
127 Red-capped Cardinal 2 06:50 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
Rodovia AC-090, Acre
128 Yellow-billed Tern 1 06:46 Marco Silva
 
129 Restinga Tyrannulet 2 06:46 Marco Silva P
 
130 Great Grebe 1 06:40 Guilherme Canassa
 
Parque Nove de Julho, São Paulo
131 Hellmayr's Pipit 2 06:40 Guilherme Canassa
 
Parque Nove de Julho, São Paulo
132 Bahia Spinetail 3 06:39 Mateus Gonçalves
 
133 Kinglet Manakin 2 06:39 Mateus Gonçalves N
 
134 White-crested Guan X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
135 Marbled Wood-Quail X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
136 Lesser Swallow-tailed Swift X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
137 Hoatzin X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
138 Great Jacamar X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
139 Chestnut-fronted Macaw X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
140 Band-tailed Antbird X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
141 Dot-backed Antbird X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
142 Cinnamon-throated Woodcreeper X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
143 Purple-breasted Cotinga X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
144 White Bellbird X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
145 White-browed Purpletuft X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
146 Scaly-breasted Wren X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
147 White-winged Shrike-Tanager X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
148 Slate-colored Grosbeak X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
149 Yellow-billed Teal 2 06:37 Arthur Alves
 
504-518 Rua Otaviano Amaral Píres, Rio Grande do Sul, BR (-29,323, -50,817), Rio Grande do Sul
150 Long-tailed Ground-Dove 2 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
151 Little Cuckoo X 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
152 Nacunda Nighthawk 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
153 Great Potoo 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
154 Tapajos Hermit 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
hermit sp. 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
155 Sungrebe 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
156 Boat-billed Heron 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
157 Ornate Hawk-Eagle 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
158 Great Black Hawk 2 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
159 American Pygmy Kingfisher 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
160 White-fronted Woodpecker 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
161 Pale-crested Woodpecker 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
Crested/Southern Caracara 3 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
162 Tui Parakeet 5 06:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
Rua Saldanha, Universitário I, Acre
Amazona sp. 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
Pyrrhura sp. 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
163 Blue-crowned Parakeet X 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
164 Black-spotted Bare-eye 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
165 Great Rufous Woodcreeper X 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
166 Rufous Cacholote 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
167 Bearded Tachuri 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
168 Black-backed Water-Tyrant 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
169 Black-capped Piprites 1 06:30 Francisco Neto
 
170 Pink-throated Becard 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
171 Fawn-breasted Wren X 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
euphonia sp. 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
172 Chestnut-bellied Seedeater 1 06:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
Rua Saldanha, Universitário I, Acre
173 Buffy-fronted Seedeater X 06:30 Gabriel Moraes
 
174 Green-throated Euphonia 2 06:29 Guilherme Melo
 
(-26,4685,-49,2676), Santa Catarina
175 Golden-rumped Euphonia 2 06:29 Guilherme Melo
 
(-26,4685,-49,2676), Santa Catarina
176 White-throated Woodpecker 2 06:28 Marcelo Barbosa - TO Birding
 
BR-TO-Palmas-Encantada, Tocantins
177 Purple-throated Fruitcrow 2 06:28 Marcelo Barbosa - TO Birding
 
BR-TO-Palmas-Encantada, Tocantins
178 Long-billed Starthroat 1 06:25 Rudi Laps N
 
179 Chotoy Spinetail 1 06:25 Rudi Laps
 
Myiarchus sp. 1 06:25 Rudi Laps
 
180 Black-faced Dacnis 1 06:25 Rudi Laps
 
181 Yellow-legged Tinamou 1 06:24 Tatiana Pongiluppi
 
Amazilia sp. 1 06:24 Priscila Couto
 
182 Narrow-billed Antwren 4 06:24 Tatiana Pongiluppi
 
183 Black-headed Berryeater 1 06:24 Priscila Couto
 
184 Coscoroba Swan 4 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
185 Ringed Teal 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
186 Silver Teal 14 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
187 Rosy-billed Pochard 12 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
188 Giant Wood-Rail 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
189 Spot-flanked Gallinule 6 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
190 Red-gartered Coot 4 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
191 White-winged Coot 75 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
192 Brown-hooded Gull 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
193 White-faced Ibis 38 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
194 Monk Parakeet 4 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
195 Wren-like Rushbird 6 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
196 Curve-billed Reedhaunter 1 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
197 Freckle-breasted Thornbird 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
198 Chilean Swallow 4 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
199 White-banded Mockingbird 1 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO N
 
200 Scarlet-headed Blackbird 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
201 Yellow-winged Blackbird 4 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
202 Brown-and-yellow Marshbird 4 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
203 Glaucous-blue Grosbeak 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
204 Black-and-rufous Warbling-Finch 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
205 Zone-tailed Hawk X 06:20 Gustavo Araújo
 
Minas Gerais, BR (-20,091, -42,221), Minas Gerais
206 Dubois's Seedeater X 06:20 Gustavo Araújo
 
Minas Gerais, BR (-20,091, -42,221), Minas Gerais
207 Sooty Tyrannulet 2 06:18 Marcos Eugênio Birding Guide P
 
Estrada Rio Manso, Monteiro Lobato e São José dos Campos/SP, São Paulo
208 Half-collared Sparrow 2 06:18 Marcos Eugênio Birding Guide
 
Estrada Rio Manso, Monteiro Lobato e São José dos Campos/SP, São Paulo
209 Buff-throated Warbling-Finch 4 06:18 Marcos Eugênio Birding Guide
 
Estrada Rio Manso, Monteiro Lobato e São José dos Campos/SP, São Paulo
210 Speckled Chachalaca 2 06:17 Fernanda Trevizan
 
Fernanda's Home, Mato Grosso do Sul
211 Osprey 4 06:17 Fabio Olmos P
 
212 Spectacled Owl 1 06:17 Fernanda Trevizan
 
Fernanda's Home, Mato Grosso do Sul
213 Spectacled Tyrant 1 06:17 Fabio Olmos P
 
214 Rufous Casiornis 1 06:17 Fernanda Trevizan
 
Fernanda's Home, Mato Grosso do Sul
Penelope sp. 1 06:15 Cristiano Oliveira
 
215 Crescent-chested Puffbird 1 06:15 Cristiano Oliveira
 
Turdus sp. 1 06:13 Arthur Gomes
 
216 Little Nightjar 2 06:12 Wanieulli Pascoal Lopes Nascimento
 
Unnamed Road, Tocantins, BR (-12,894, -46,773), Tocantins
217 Rusty-breasted Nunlet 1 06:12 Wanieulli Pascoal Lopes Nascimento
 
Unnamed Road, Tocantins, BR (-12,894, -46,773), Tocantins
218 White-wedged Piculet 3 06:12 Wanieulli Pascoal Lopes Nascimento
 
Unnamed Road, Tocantins, BR (-12,894, -46,773), Tocantins
219 Barn Swallow 50 06:12 Wanieulli Pascoal Lopes Nascimento
 
Unnamed Road, Tocantins, BR (-12,894, -46,773), Tocantins
Muscovy Duck (Domestic type) 1 06:10 Elder Gomes Silva
 
Parque Ipanema, Minas Gerais
220 Sedge Wren X 06:10 Paulo Lahr
 
Altiplano Leste, Brasília, Distrito Federal, BR (-15,845, -47,73), Distrito Federal
221 Dark-billed Cuckoo 1 06:09 Vagner Cavarzere
 
Refúgio Biológico de Santa Helena, Paraná
Maranhao Hermit 3 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
222 Pectoral Antwren 9 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
223 Ruddy Spinetail 1 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
224 Southern Scrub-Flycatcher 2 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
225 Black-tailed Flycatcher 2 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
226 Crowned Slaty Flycatcher 1 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
227 Helmeted Manakin 1 06:05 Edvaldo Júnior
 
228 White-striped Warbler 2 06:05 Edvaldo Júnior
 
229 Guira Tanager 1 06:05 Edvaldo Júnior
 
230 White-browed Guan 8 06:02 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
Leptotila sp. 1 06:02 Klysman Fernandes
 
Parque das Nações, Mato Grosso do Sul
231 Pygmy Nightjar 2 06:02 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
232 Black-chested Buzzard-Eagle 1 06:02 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
233 Golden-green Woodpecker 2 06:02 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
234 Scarlet-throated Tanager 8 06:02 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
235 Velvety Black-Tyrant 1 06:01 David Stejskal
 
236 Greater Rhea 4 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
237 Undulated Tinamou 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
238 Southern Screamer 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
239 East Brazilian Chachalaca 12 06:00 Renan Betzel
 
240 Scaled Chachalaca 10 06:00 fabricio almeida
 
241 Blue-throated Piping-Guan 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
242 Bare-faced Curassow 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
243 Silky-tailed Nightjar X 06:00 Marcelo da Rocha
 
432 Rua Caetano Rocha, Foz do Iguaçu, Paraná, BR (-25.55, -54.571), Paraná
244 Sooty Swift 4 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
245 Buff-bellied Hermit 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
246 Horned Sungem 1 06:00 Jorge Luiz Dantas
 
Mata do Pilão BR-Rio Grande do Norte-Espírito Santo - -6,373x-35,289 - 17 de jun de 2017 15:19, Rio Grande do Norte
247 American Oystercatcher 1 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
248 Snowy-crowned Tern 1 06:00 fabricio almeida
 
249 Sunbittern 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
250 Maguari Stork 4 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
251 Jabiru 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
252 Wood Stork 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
253 Zigzag Heron 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
254 Plumbeous Ibis 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
255 Pearl Kite 1 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
256 Black-and-white Hawk-Eagle 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
257 Long-winged Harrier 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
258 Gray-lined Hawk 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
259 Green-and-rufous Kingfisher 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
260 Brown Jacamar 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
261 Bar-breasted Piculet 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
262 Golden-spangled Piculet 1 06:00 Renata Xavier
 
Conjunto Petros, Amazonas
263 Tawny Piculet 1 06:00 Jorge Luiz Dantas
 
Mata do Pilão BR-Rio Grande do Norte-Espírito Santo - -6,373x-35,289 - 17 de jun de 2017 15:19, Rio Grande do Norte
264 Cryptic Forest-Falcon 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
265 Chimango Caracara 1 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
266 White-winged Parakeet 10 06:00 Renata Xavier
 
Conjunto Petros, Amazonas
267 Yellow-faced Parrot 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
268 Red-tailed Parrot 2 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
269 Blaze-winged Parakeet 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
270 Santarem Parakeet 14 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
271 Nanday Parakeet 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
272 Yellow-collared Macaw 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
parakeet sp. 4 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
273 Amazonian Streaked-Antwren 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
274 Rondonia Warbling-Antbird 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
275 Blackish Antbird 4 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
276 Mato Grosso Antbird 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
277 Silvered Antbird 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
278 Collared Crescentchest 4 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
279 Amazonian Barred-Woodcreeper 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
280 Strong-billed Woodcreeper 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
281 Elegant Woodcreeper 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
282 Red-billed Scythebill 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
283 Layard's Woodcreeper 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
284 Point-tailed Palmcreeper 3 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
285 Chestnut-capped Foliage-gleaner 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
286 Araucaria Tit-Spinetail 1 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
287 White-lored Spinetail 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
Synallaxis sp. 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
288 Suiriri Flycatcher 4 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
289 Chapada Flycatcher 3 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
290 Small-billed Elaenia X 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
291 Lesser Elaenia 13 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
292 Rusty-fronted Tody-Flycatcher 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
293 Vermilion Flycatcher 1 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
294 Drab Water Tyrant 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
Rusty-margined/Social Flycatcher 1 06:00 Cayo Môra
 
295 Flame-crowned Manakin 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
296 Gray-chested Greenlet 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
297 Purplish Jay 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
298 Tawny-headed Swallow 1 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
299 White-banded Swallow 3 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
swallow sp. 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
300 Masked Gnatcatcher 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
301 Hauxwell's Thrush 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
302 Black-billed Thrush 1 06:00 Renata Xavier
 
Conjunto Petros, Amazonas
303 Grayish Baywing 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
304 Unicolored Blackbird 1 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
305 Red-crested Cardinal 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
306 Yellow-billed Cardinal 6 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
307 White-banded Tanager 8 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
308 Gray-throated Warbling-Finch X 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
309 Blue-and-yellow Tanager 1 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
310 Blue-necked Tanager 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
311 Stripe-tailed Yellow-Finch 1 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
312 Great Pampa-Finch X 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
313 Yellow-bellied Seedeater 2 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
314 Plumbeous Seedeater 5 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
315 Coal-crested Finch 2 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
316 Red-crested Finch 2 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
317 Greater Thornbird 2 05:56 Maristela Benites
 
Parque Linear da Lagoa, Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul, BR (-20,52, -54,675), Mato Grosso do Sul
woodpecker sp. 4 05:55 Rodrigo Quadros
 
Santa Bárbara, Minas Gerais
elaenia sp. (genus Elaenia) 1 05:55 Rodrigo Quadros
 
Santa Bárbara, Minas Gerais
318 Red-winged Tinamou X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
319 Biscutate Swift X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
320 Rock Tapaculo X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
321 Rough-legged Tyrannulet X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
322 Tropical Pewee X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
323 Swallow-tailed Cotinga X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
324 Red-ruffed Fruitcrow X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
325 Serra do Mar Tyrant-Manakin X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
326 Pale-throated Pampa-Finch X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
327 Gray Tinamou 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
328 Red-throated Piping-Guan 3 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
329 Black-bellied Cuckoo 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
330 Amazonian Swift 10 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
331 Black-bellied Thorntail 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
332 Gray-breasted Sabrewing 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
333 Fork-tailed Woodnymph 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
334 Tiny Hawk 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
335 White Hawk 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
336 White-browed Hawk 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
337 Amazonian Pygmy-Owl 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
338 White-necked Puffbird 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
339 Black-girdled Barbet 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
340 Lettered Aracari 3 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
341 Curl-crested Aracari 8 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
342 Red-necked Aracari 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
343 Gould's Toucanet 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
344 Ringed Woodpecker 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
345 Scale-breasted Woodpecker 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
346 Kawall's Parrot 5 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
347 Dusky-billed Parrotlet 6 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
348 White-bellied Parrot 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
349 Red-fan Parrot 5 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
350 Cactus Parakeet 2 05:44 Rafael Lima
 
Agrícola Famosa, Rio Grande do Norte
351 Red-and-green Macaw 3 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
352 Fasciated Antshrike 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
353 Silvery-cheeked Antshrike 1 05:44 Rafael Lima
 
Agrícola Famosa, Rio Grande do Norte
354 Spot-winged Antshrike 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
355 Banded Antbird 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
356 Spix's Warbling-Antbird 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
357 Gray Antbird 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
358 Bare-eyed Antbird 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
359 Tapajos Antpitta 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
360 Long-tailed Woodcreeper 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
361 Yellow-browed Tody-Flycatcher 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
362 Dusky-chested Flycatcher 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
363 Spangled Cotinga 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
364 Bare-necked Fruitcrow 4 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
365 Dwarf Tyrant-Manakin 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
366 Snow-capped Manakin 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
367 Masked Tityra 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
368 Slaty-capped Shrike-Vireo 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
369 Dusky-capped Greenlet 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
370 Tooth-billed Wren 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
371 White-vented Euphonia 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
372 Rufous-bellied Euphonia 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
373 Epaulet Oriole 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
374 Paradise Tanager 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
375 Opal-rumped Tanager 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
376 Bay-headed Tanager 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
377 Short-billed Honeycreeper 4 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
378 Purple Honeycreeper 3 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
379 Chaco Chachalaca 1 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
380 Buff-necked Ibis 1 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
381 Chestnut-eared Aracari 1 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
382 Ochre-backed Woodpecker X 05:43 Thaís Abreu
 
383 Turquoise-fronted Parrot 5 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
384 Smoky-fronted Tody-Flycatcher 1 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
385 Orange-backed Troupial 1 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
386 White-cheeked Pintail X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
387 Pied-billed Grebe X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
388 South American Snipe X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
389 Greater Yellowlegs X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy P
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
390 White-tailed Kite X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
391 Rusty-collared Seedeater X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy P
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
hummingbird sp. 1 05:41 Matheus Santos
 
Sítio Piraquara, São Paulo
392 Robust Woodpecker 2 05:41 Maria Belotti P
 
Sítio Piraquara, São Paulo
393 Riverbank Warbler 1 05:41 Maria Belotti N
 
Sítio Piraquara, São Paulo
394 Chestnut-backed Tanager 1 05:41 Maria Belotti
 
Sítio Piraquara, São Paulo
395 Fulvous Whistling-Duck 1 05:40 Fulvia Rodrigues
 
462 Rua Manoel Raimundo, Peruíbe, São Paulo, BR (-24,364, -47,022), São Paulo
396 Scissor-tailed Nightjar 1 05:38 Rodrigo Ferraz
 
397 Festive Coquette 1 05:38 Rodrigo Ferraz
 
new world piculet sp. 1 05:38 Arthur Gomes
 
Jundiaí--Padaria, São Paulo
398 Azure Jay 1 05:38 Andrei Langeloh Roos
 
Ribeirão da Ilha--R. Severiano Firmino Martins - -27,705x-48,534, Santa Catarina
399 Cinereous Tinamou X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
400 Brazilian Tinamou X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
401 Horned Screamer X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
402 Long-tailed Hermit X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
403 Russet-crowned Crake X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
404 Gray-breasted Crake 1 05:37 Marco Silva
 
Ponte Sob Rio Ribeira Do Iguape, São Paulo
405 Solitary Sandpiper X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
406 Black-collared Hawk X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
407 Amazonian Trogon X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
408 Black-fronted Nunbird X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
409 Green Aracari X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
410 Crimson-crested Woodpecker X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
411 Yellow-crowned Parrot X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
412 Pearly Parakeet X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
413 Hyacinth Macaw X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
414 Glossy Antshrike X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
415 Plain-winged Antshrike X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
416 Natterer's Slaty-Antshrike X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
417 Ornate Antwren X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
418 White-browed Antbird X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
419 Black-faced Antbird X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
420 Plain-crowned Spinetail X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
421 Forest Elaenia X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
422 Snethlage's Tody-Tyrant X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
423 Stripe-necked Tody-Tyrant X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
424 Yellow-margined Flycatcher X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
425 Cinnamon Attila X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
426 Lesser Kiskadee X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
427 Band-tailed Manakin X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
428 White-naped Xenopsaris X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
429 Cinereous Becard X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
430 White-rumped Swallow 2 05:37 Marco Silva
 
Ponte Sob Rio Ribeira Do Iguape, São Paulo
431 Coraya Wren X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
432 Red-breasted Meadowlark X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
433 Olive Oropendola X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
434 Yellow-rumped Cacique X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
435 White-shouldered Tanager X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
436 Lined Seedeater X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
437 Grayish Saltator X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
438 Black Curassow 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
439 Ruddy Pigeon 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
440 Band-rumped Swift 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
441 Greater Yellow-headed Vulture 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
442 Black-tailed Trogon 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
443 Guianan Trogon 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
444 Spotted Puffbird 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
445 Black Nunbird 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
446 Yellow-billed Jacamar 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
447 Paradise Jacamar 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
448 Black-spotted Barbet 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
449 Guianan Toucanet 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
450 White-throated Toucan 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
451 Yellow-tufted Woodpecker 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
452 Red-necked Woodpecker 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
453 Waved Woodpecker 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
454 Red-throated Caracara 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
455 Golden-winged Parakeet 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
456 Caica Parrot 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
457 Scarlet Macaw 5 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
458 Mouse-colored Antshrike 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
459 Dusky-throated Antshrike 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
460 Brown-bellied Antwren 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
461 Pygmy Antwren 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
462 Long-winged Antwren 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
463 Spot-backed Antwren 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
464 Guianan Warbling-Antbird 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
465 Black-headed Antbird 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
466 Ferruginous-backed Antbird 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
467 White-plumed Antbird 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
468 Rufous-throated Antbird 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
469 Common Scale-backed Antbird 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
470 Tawny-throated Leaftosser 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
471 Spot-throated Woodcreeper 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
472 White-chinned Woodcreeper 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
473 Wedge-billed Woodcreeper 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
474 Red-billed Woodcreeper 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
475 Chestnut-rumped Woodcreeper 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
476 Olive-backed Foliage-gleaner 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
477 Yellow-crowned Tyrannulet 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
478 Guianan Tyrannulet 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
479 Short-tailed Pygmy-Tyrant 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
480 Double-banded Pygmy-Tyrant 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
481 White-eyed Tody-Tyrant 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
482 Painted Tody-Flycatcher 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
483 Golden-crowned Spadebill 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
484 Ruddy-tailed Flycatcher 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
485 Rufous-tailed Flatbill 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
486 Todd's Sirystes 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
487 Yellow-throated Flycatcher 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
488 Sulphury Flycatcher 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
489 Guianan Red-Cotinga 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
490 Guianan Cock-of-the-rock 5 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
491 Tiny Tyrant-Manakin 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
492 Saffron-crested Tyrant-Manakin 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
493 White-fronted Manakin 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
494 Golden-headed Manakin 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
495 Buff-cheeked Greenlet 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
496 Wing-banded Wren 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
497 Collared Gnatwren 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
498 Golden-bellied Euphonia 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
499 Yellow-browed Sparrow 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
500 Red-billed Pied Tanager 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
501 Fulvous-crested Tanager 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
502 Green Honeycreeper 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite