AudioDateDownLeftRightUpIconCloseDownload iconfacebookReportGallerySettingsGiftLanguageGridLanguage iconListMapMenunoAudionoPhotoPhotoPlayPlusSearchStartwitterUserVideo

Brazil Change Location

Artboard

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Rogério Machado 23:39 1
Valdelina Silva Souza 23:39 1
Fernando Farias 22:48 1
Maria Fernanda Carvalho 22:24 19
João Santos 21:02 26
Carlos Gussoni 20:54 1
Barbara Stern 20:45 1
Valdir Paulete 20:38 1
Valdir Paulete 20:30 1
Edson Marques 20:18 5
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated 35 min ago.
1 Fernando Farias
258
2 Guilherme Willrich
257
3 Francisco Micael Solari Menoret
247
3 gabriel toledo
247
3 Luciano Lima
247
6 Daniel Cywinski
242
7 Pousada Aguapé, MS
214
8 Alexander Zaidan
212
9 Alexandre Grose
195
10 Kassius Santos
183
Top 100 eBirders...

Top States/Provinces

Updated 35 min ago.
1 São Paulo
482
2 Minas Gerais
460
3 Mato Grosso
379
4 Rio de Janeiro
335
5 Paraná
322
6 Mato Grosso do Sul
307
7 Santa Catarina
294
8 Espírito Santo
286
9 Rio Grande do Sul
286
10 Pará
225
All States/Provinces...

1067 Species 715 Checklists

Updated 35 min ago.
Species Name Count Date By
1 Long-trained Nightjar 1 17:45 Lance Runion
 
2 Uniform Crake 2 17:20 Guilherme Willrich
 
3 Bay-capped Wren-Spinetail 2 17:17 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
Rio Grande, via Sete, Apa lagoa verde, Rio Grande do Sul, BR, Rio Grande do Sul
swift sp. 2 17:07 Bobby Wilcox
 
4 Pernambuco Foliage-gleaner 1 17:00 Charles Douglas
 
5 Band-winged Nightjar X 16:58 Fábio Giordano
 
Bacurauzada BQ (-21,289, -43,847), Minas Gerais
6 Sickle-winged Nightjar X 16:58 Fábio Giordano P
 
Bacurauzada BQ (-21,289, -43,847), Minas Gerais
7 Royal Flycatcher X 16:54 Reserva Natural Salto Morato Salto Morato
 
8 Ladder-tailed Nightjar 1 16:53 Bradley Davis
 
9 Long-tailed Potoo 1 16:53 Bradley Davis
 
10 Long-billed Woodcreeper 1 16:53 Bradley Davis
 
11 Black-collared Swallow 1 16:53 Bradley Davis
 
12 Crested Doradito 1 16:23 Luiz Carlos Ramassotti
 
13 Roseate Tern 6 16:03 Bruno Araujo
 
14 Thrush-like Antpitta 1 16:00 Gabriel Leite
 
Unnamed Road, Amazonas, BR (-2,007, -59,91), Amazonas
15 McConnell's Flycatcher 1 16:00 Gabriel Leite
 
Unnamed Road, Amazonas, BR (-2,007, -59,91), Amazonas
16 Plumbeous Euphonia 2 16:00 Gabriel Leite
 
Unnamed Road, Amazonas, BR (-2,007, -59,91), Amazonas
17 Ruddy-breasted Seedeater 10 16:00 Glauko Correa
 
Km 18 (Vicinal Leonardo Da Vinci), Pará
18 Yellow-bellied Dacnis 2 15:52 Bradley Davis
 
19 Araripe Manakin 4 15:46 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
20 Ocellated Poorwill 2 15:45 Tatiana Pongiluppi
 
21 Giant Snipe 1 15:45 Tatiana Pongiluppi
 
22 Blue-chinned Sapphire 1 15:40 frederico Pereira castro andrade
 
23 Sharp-tailed Tyrant 2 15:37 Tainá Furtado
 
Unnamed Road, Minas Gerais, BR (-22,203, -45,706), Minas Gerais
24 Cock-tailed Tyrant 3 15:37 Tainá Furtado
 
Unnamed Road, Minas Gerais, BR (-22,203, -45,706), Minas Gerais
25 Black-capped Tinamou 2 15:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
26 Western Striolated-Puffbird 1 15:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
27 Flammulated Pygmy-Tyrant 1 15:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
28 Semipalmated Sandpiper 11 15:11 Victoria Souza
 
62810-000, Icapuí BR-CE (-4,6909,-37,3571), Ceará
29 Short-billed Dowitcher 10 15:11 Victoria Souza
 
62810-000, Icapuí BR-CE (-4,6909,-37,3571), Ceará
30 Least Tern 1 15:11 Victoria Souza
 
62810-000, Icapuí BR-CE (-4,6909,-37,3571), Ceará
31 Blue-tufted Starthroat 1 14:51 Maristela Benites
 
32 Spot-winged Pigeon 1 14:45 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
Rio Grande, Banhado do 25, Rio Grande do Sul
33 Black-and-white Monjita 2 14:45 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
Rio Grande, Banhado do 25, Rio Grande do Sul
34 Sooty Tern 2 14:20 Carlos Gussoni N
 
35 Red-billed Tropicbird 2 14:20 Carlos Gussoni P
 
36 Variable Chachalaca 1 14:15 Gabriel Leite
 
37 Crimson Topaz 1 14:15 Gabriel Leite
 
38 Northern Slaty-Antshrike 2 14:15 Gabriel Leite
 
39 Pelzeln's Tody-Tyrant 1 14:15 Gabriel Leite
 
40 Yellow-crowned Manakin 1 14:15 Gabriel Leite
 
41 Large-tailed Antshrike 1 13:32 Jonas Kilpp
 
42 Lesser Nighthawk 2 13:00 frederico Pereira castro andrade
 
Dunas de Itaúnas, Espírito Santo
43 Great Dusky Swift 5 12:01 Gustavo Zaparoli
 
Rua Alfredo Giorgi, 470, Jundiaí BR-SP (-23,1484,-46,9100), São Paulo
44 Chilean Flamingo 30 12:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
45 Hudsonian Godwit 1 12:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
46 Red Knot 50 12:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
47 Pectoral Sandpiper 1 12:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
48 Common Tern 1 12:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
49 Common Miner 2 12:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
50 Correndera Pipit 1 12:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
51 Blue-cheeked Jacamar 1 11:35 Bradley Davis
 
52 Mangrove Rail 2 11:00 Gustavo Magnago (OCA Team)
 
53 Copper Seedeater 1 11:00 frederico Pereira castro andrade
 
Trilha do Tamandaré, Espírito Santo
54 Bronzy Jacamar 2 10:32 Bradley Davis
 
Cristalino Jungle Lodge--Saleiro Novo, Mato Grosso
55 Striped Woodcreeper 1 10:32 Bradley Davis
 
Cristalino Jungle Lodge--Saleiro Novo, Mato Grosso
56 Ochre-bellied Flycatcher 1 10:32 Bradley Davis
 
Cristalino Jungle Lodge--Saleiro Novo, Mato Grosso
57 Serra do Mar Tyrannulet 2 10:27 Alex Mesquita P
 
58 White-tufted Grebe 2 10:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
59 Many-colored Rush Tyrant 2 10:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
Cranioleuca sp. 2 09:56 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
Cathartes sp. 2 09:50 Leandro Rodrigues - Passarinhando Pelo Brasil Ribeiro
 
Sítio Tibaji, Ceará
60 Gray-headed Spinetail 2 09:50 Leandro Rodrigues - Passarinhando Pelo Brasil Ribeiro
 
Sítio Tibaji, Ceará
61 Buff-breasted Tody-Tyrant 2 09:50 Leandro Rodrigues - Passarinhando Pelo Brasil Ribeiro
 
Sítio Tibaji, Ceará
62 Great Tinamou 1 09:30 Bradley Davis
 
63 Rufous-necked Puffbird 1 09:30 Bradley Davis
 
64 White-bellied Tody-Tyrant 1 09:30 Bradley Davis
 
65 Kaempfer's Tody-Tyrant 4 09:30 Maria Isabel Weyermanns
 
Tangara/Ixothraupis sp. 10 09:30 Maria Isabel Weyermanns
 
66 Lesser Grass-Finch 1 09:16 Alex Mesquita P
 
ground-dove/Inca Dove sp. 3 09:14 José Clarindo Silva
 
(-9,614, -35,758), Alagoas
67 White-collared Kite 1 09:14 José Clarindo Silva N
 
(-9,614, -35,758), Alagoas
68 Golden-tailed Parrotlet 12 09:14 José Clarindo Silva N
 
(-9,614, -35,758), Alagoas
69 Gray-winged Trumpeter 1 09:06 Nereston Camargo
 
68537-000, Canaã dos Carajás BR-PA (-6,5306,-49,8274), Pará
70 White-necked Jacobin 1 09:05 Vitor Piacentini
 
wood-rail sp. 1 09:02 Bruno e Karina Lima
 
1958 Rua David Sabino Soares, Peruíbe, São Paulo, BR (-24,253, -46,952), São Paulo
new world trogon sp. 2 09:02 Bruno e Karina Lima
 
1958 Rua David Sabino Soares, Peruíbe, São Paulo, BR (-24,253, -46,952), São Paulo
martin sp. (Progne sp.) 4 09:02 Bruno e Karina Lima
 
1958 Rua David Sabino Soares, Peruíbe, São Paulo, BR (-24,253, -46,952), São Paulo
71 Spot-tailed Nightjar 1 09:00 Luiz Alberto dos Santos
 
72 Harris's Hawk 1 09:00 Rita Souza N
 
Largo do Paissandú, São Paulo, São Paulo
73 Comb Duck 1 08:46 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
Lagoa Patos - Solonopole - 07/06/2015 10:23, Ceará
74 Southern Pochard 2 08:46 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
Lagoa Patos - Solonopole - 07/06/2015 10:23, Ceará
75 Buff-bellied Puffbird 2 08:46 Itamambuca eco resort
 
Chaetura sp. 1 08:36 Elizabeth Pierobon
 
76 Gray-breasted Parakeet 2 08:35 Leandro Rodrigues - Passarinhando Pelo Brasil Ribeiro
 
77 Black-necked Swan 2 08:33 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
78 Great Horned Owl 4 08:31 Silvander Ap. M. Pereira vandy N
 
Fazenda Parque Da Roseta -- Baependi -- Mg., Minas Gerais
79 Blue-bellied Parrot X 08:20 Juan Camilo Ríos-Orjuela
 
80 Rufous-tailed Attila X 08:20 Juan Camilo Ríos-Orjuela
 
81 Black-backed Tanager X 08:20 Juan Camilo Ríos-Orjuela
 
82 Striped Owl 1 08:11 Marcelo Morena
 
passerine sp. 5 08:08 Flávio Sousa
 
83 Red-and-white Crake 3 08:00 Valeria Vieira
 
Santa Maria, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil, Rio Grande do Sul
84 Planalto Tapaculo 1 08:00 Maiara Vissoto
 
85 Temminck's Seedeater 1 07:50 Daniel Esser
 
flycatcher sp. (Tyrannidae sp.) 1 07:42 Birdwatching Atlantic
 
86 Ochre-breasted Foliage-gleaner 1 07:35 Rob Van Epps
 
87 Purple-crowned Plovercrest X 07:30 Mateus R. Giotto - Projeto Aves do RS
 
Propriedade Romildo Ceppo, Rio Grande do Sul
88 Gilded Barbet 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
89 Fine-barred Piculet 6 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
90 Spot-breasted Woodpecker 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
91 Blue-headed Macaw 5 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
92 Yellow-breasted Warbling-Antbird 5 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
93 Riparian Antbird 2 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
94 Chestnut-tailed Antbird 2 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
95 Goeldi's Antbird 5 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
96 Amazonian Antpitta 2 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
97 Inambari Woodcreeper 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
98 Long-crested Pygmy-Tyrant 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
99 Acre Tody-Tyrant 2 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
100 Alder Flycatcher 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
101 Dusky-tailed Flatbill 1 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
102 White-rumped Sirystes 2 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
103 Black-faced Cotinga 3 07:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
104 Long-tailed Reed Finch 2 07:30 Miguel Magro P
 
105 Ash-colored Cuckoo 1 07:25 Edson Marques
 
106 Pearly-bellied Seedeater 1 07:25 Edson Marques
 
107 Rufous-rumped Seedeater 2 07:25 Edson Marques
 
108 White-tailed Tropicbird 13 07:23 Carlos Gussoni P
 
109 Masked Booby 52 07:23 Carlos Gussoni P
 
110 Parana Antwren 1 07:05 Elvis Japão N
 
111 Blackish Nightjar 4 07:02 Bobby Wilcox
 
112 White-bearded Hermit 2 07:02 Bobby Wilcox
 
113 Black Caracara 1 07:02 Bobby Wilcox
 
114 White-shouldered Antshrike 1 07:02 Bobby Wilcox
 
115 Black-throated Antbird 4 07:02 Bobby Wilcox
 
116 Little Wood-Rail 1 07:00 Eduardo Vieira
 
117 Mantled Hawk X 07:00 Luciano Breves
 
Antonina, Paraná
118 Stygian Owl 1 07:00 Cristina Rappa P
 
large parakeet sp. (former Aratinga sp.) 2 07:00 Cristina Rappa
 
parrot sp. 2 07:00 Andrea Ninomiya
 
Rua Brasil Ferreira Martins, 132–150, São Paulo BR-SP (-23,6648,-46,6844), São Paulo
119 Unicolored Antwren X 07:00 Luciano Breves
 
Antonina, Paraná
Lepidocolaptes sp. 1 07:00 Cristina Rappa
 
120 Oustalet's Tyrannulet X 07:00 Luciano Breves
 
Antonina, Paraná
121 Bay-ringed Tyrannulet X 07:00 Luciano Breves
 
Antonina, Paraná
122 Three-striped Flycatcher 1 07:00 João Carlos Milanelli Milanelli
 
123 Cinereous Warbling-Finch 2 07:00 marcelo junqueira
 
124 Black-legged Dacnis X 07:00 Luciano Breves
 
Antonina, Paraná
125 Tropical Mockingbird 3 06:53 Rafael Lima
 
Agrícola Famosa, Rio Grande do Norte
126 Rufous-tailed Antbird 2 06:52 Alex Mesquita P
 
127 Yellow-backed Tanager 1 06:51 Vinicius Reinholz
 
128 Dusky-headed Parakeet 20 06:50 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
Rodovia AC-090, Acre
xenops sp. 1 06:50 Karlla Barbosa
 
129 Red-capped Cardinal 2 06:50 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
Rodovia AC-090, Acre
130 Yellow-billed Tern 1 06:46 Marco Silva
 
131 Manx Shearwater 1 06:46 Marco Silva P
 
132 Restinga Tyrannulet 2 06:46 Marco Silva P
 
133 Great Grebe 1 06:40 Guilherme Canassa
 
Parque Nove de Julho, São Paulo
134 Hellmayr's Pipit 2 06:40 Guilherme Canassa
 
Parque Nove de Julho, São Paulo
135 Bahia Spinetail 3 06:39 Mateus Gonçalves
 
136 Kinglet Manakin 2 06:39 Mateus Gonçalves N
 
137 White-crested Guan X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
138 Marbled Wood-Quail X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
139 Lesser Swallow-tailed Swift X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
140 Hoatzin X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
141 Great Jacamar X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
142 Chestnut-fronted Macaw X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
143 Band-tailed Antbird X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
144 Dot-backed Antbird X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
145 Cinnamon-throated Woodcreeper X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
146 Purple-breasted Cotinga X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
147 White Bellbird X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
148 White-browed Purpletuft X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
149 Scaly-breasted Wren X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
150 White-winged Shrike-Tanager X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
151 Slate-colored Grosbeak X 06:38 Filho Manfredini
 
Carajás National Forest, Pará
152 Yellow-billed Teal 2 06:37 Arthur Alves
 
504-518 Rua Otaviano Amaral Píres, Rio Grande do Sul, BR (-29,323, -50,817), Rio Grande do Sul
153 Long-tailed Ground-Dove 2 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
154 Little Cuckoo X 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
155 Nacunda Nighthawk 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
156 Great Potoo 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
157 Tapajos Hermit 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
hermit sp. 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
158 Sungrebe 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
159 Fasciated Tiger-Heron 1 06:30 Sandra Perallta P
 
160 Boat-billed Heron 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
161 Ornate Hawk-Eagle 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
162 Great Black Hawk 2 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
163 American Pygmy Kingfisher 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
164 White-fronted Woodpecker 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
165 Pale-crested Woodpecker 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
Crested/Southern Caracara 3 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
166 Tui Parakeet 5 06:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
Rua Saldanha, Universitário I, Acre
Amazona sp. 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
Pyrrhura sp. 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
167 Blue-crowned Parakeet X 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
168 Black-spotted Bare-eye 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
169 Great Rufous Woodcreeper X 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
170 Rufous Cacholote 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
171 Bearded Tachuri 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
172 Southern Bristle-Tyrant 1 06:30 Gabriel Moraes
 
173 Black-backed Water-Tyrant 1 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
174 Black-capped Piprites 1 06:30 Francisco Neto
 
175 Pink-throated Becard 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
176 Fawn-breasted Wren X 06:30 Pousada Aguapé, MS
 
euphonia sp. 1 06:30 Glauko Correa
 
Sitio Ecológico Raízes do Xingu, Pará
177 Chestnut-bellied Seedeater 1 06:30 Andre Cordeiro De Luca
 
Rua Saldanha, Universitário I, Acre
178 Buffy-fronted Seedeater X 06:30 Gabriel Moraes
 
179 Green-throated Euphonia 2 06:29 Guilherme Melo
 
(-26,4685,-49,2676), Santa Catarina
180 Golden-rumped Euphonia 2 06:29 Guilherme Melo
 
(-26,4685,-49,2676), Santa Catarina
181 White-throated Woodpecker 2 06:28 Marcelo Barbosa - TO Birding
 
BR-TO-Palmas-Encantada, Tocantins
182 Purple-throated Fruitcrow 2 06:28 Marcelo Barbosa - TO Birding
 
BR-TO-Palmas-Encantada, Tocantins
183 Long-billed Starthroat 1 06:25 Rudi Laps N
 
184 Chotoy Spinetail 1 06:25 Rudi Laps
 
Myiarchus sp. 1 06:25 Rudi Laps
 
185 Black-faced Dacnis 1 06:25 Rudi Laps
 
186 Yellow-legged Tinamou 1 06:24 Tatiana Pongiluppi
 
Amazilia sp. 1 06:24 Priscila Couto
 
187 Narrow-billed Antwren 4 06:24 Tatiana Pongiluppi
 
188 Wied's Tyrant-Manakin 1 06:24 Tatiana Pongiluppi N
 
189 Ringed Teal 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
190 Silver Teal 14 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
191 Rosy-billed Pochard 12 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
192 Giant Wood-Rail 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
193 Spot-flanked Gallinule 6 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
194 Red-gartered Coot 4 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
195 White-winged Coot 75 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
196 Brown-hooded Gull 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
197 Wren-like Rushbird 6 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
198 Curve-billed Reedhaunter 1 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
199 Freckle-breasted Thornbird 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
200 Chilean Swallow 4 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
201 White-banded Mockingbird 1 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO N
 
202 Scarlet-headed Blackbird 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
203 Yellow-winged Blackbird 4 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
204 Brown-and-yellow Marshbird 4 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
205 Glaucous-blue Grosbeak 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO P
 
206 Black-and-rufous Warbling-Finch 2 06:22 CLAUDIO FILHO
 
207 Zone-tailed Hawk X 06:20 Gustavo Araújo
 
Minas Gerais, BR (-20,091, -42,221), Minas Gerais
208 Dubois's Seedeater X 06:20 Gustavo Araújo
 
Minas Gerais, BR (-20,091, -42,221), Minas Gerais
209 Sooty Tyrannulet 2 06:18 Marcos Eugênio Birding Guide P
 
210 Half-collared Sparrow 2 06:18 Marcos Eugênio Birding Guide
 
211 Buff-throated Warbling-Finch 4 06:18 Marcos Eugênio Birding Guide
 
212 Speckled Chachalaca 2 06:17 Fernanda Trevizan
 
Fernanda's Home, Mato Grosso do Sul
213 Osprey 4 06:17 Fabio Olmos P
 
214 Spectacled Owl 1 06:17 Fernanda Trevizan
 
Fernanda's Home, Mato Grosso do Sul
215 Rufous Casiornis 1 06:17 Fernanda Trevizan
 
Fernanda's Home, Mato Grosso do Sul
Penelope sp. 1 06:15 Cristiano Oliveira
 
216 Crescent-chested Puffbird 1 06:15 Cristiano Oliveira
 
Turdus sp. 1 06:13 Arthur Gomes
 
217 Little Nightjar 2 06:12 Wanieulli Pascoal Lopes Nascimento
 
Unnamed Road, Tocantins, BR (-12,894, -46,773), Tocantins
218 Rusty-breasted Nunlet 1 06:12 Wanieulli Pascoal Lopes Nascimento
 
Unnamed Road, Tocantins, BR (-12,894, -46,773), Tocantins
219 White-wedged Piculet 3 06:12 Wanieulli Pascoal Lopes Nascimento
 
Unnamed Road, Tocantins, BR (-12,894, -46,773), Tocantins
Muscovy Duck (Domestic type) 1 06:10 Elder Gomes Silva
 
Parque Ipanema, Minas Gerais
220 Sedge Wren X 06:10 Paulo Lahr
 
Altiplano Leste, Brasília, Distrito Federal, BR (-15,845, -47,73), Distrito Federal
221 Dark-billed Cuckoo 1 06:09 Vagner Cavarzere
 
Refúgio Biológico de Santa Helena, Paraná
Maranhao Hermit 3 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
222 Pectoral Antwren 9 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
223 Ruddy Spinetail 1 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
224 Southern Scrub-Flycatcher 2 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
225 Black-tailed Flycatcher 2 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
226 Crowned Slaty Flycatcher 1 06:06 Leonardo Victor Soares Pinheiro
 
São Benedito Rio Preto, Maranhão, BR (-3,326, -43,476), Maranhão
227 Helmeted Manakin 1 06:05 Edvaldo Júnior
 
228 White-striped Warbler 2 06:05 Edvaldo Júnior
 
229 Guira Tanager 1 06:05 Edvaldo Júnior
 
230 White-browed Guan 8 06:02 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
Leptotila sp. 1 06:02 Klysman Fernandes
 
Parque das Nações, Mato Grosso do Sul
231 Pygmy Nightjar 2 06:02 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
232 Black-chested Buzzard-Eagle 1 06:02 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
233 Golden-green Woodpecker 2 06:02 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
234 Scarlet-throated Tanager 8 06:02 Ciro Albano - NE Brazil Birding
 
235 Velvety Black-Tyrant 1 06:01 David Stejskal
 
236 Greater Rhea 4 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
237 Undulated Tinamou 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
238 Southern Screamer 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
239 Coscoroba Swan 3 06:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
Tavares..Entrada e arredores, Rio Grande do Sul
240 Yellow-billed Pintail 2 06:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
Tavares..Entrada e arredores, Rio Grande do Sul
241 Scaled Chachalaca 10 06:00 fabricio almeida
 
242 Blue-throated Piping-Guan 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
243 Bare-faced Curassow 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
244 Silky-tailed Nightjar X 06:00 Marcelo da Rocha
 
432 Rua Caetano Rocha, Foz do Iguaçu, Paraná, BR (-25.55, -54.571), Paraná
245 Sooty Swift 4 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
246 Buff-bellied Hermit 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
247 Horned Sungem 1 06:00 Jorge Luiz Dantas
 
Mata do Pilão BR-Rio Grande do Norte-Espírito Santo - -6,373x-35,289 - 17 de jun de 2017 15:19, Rio Grande do Norte
248 American Oystercatcher 1 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
249 Snowy-crowned Tern 1 06:00 fabricio almeida
 
250 Sunbittern 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
251 Maguari Stork 4 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
252 Jabiru 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
253 Wood Stork 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
254 Zigzag Heron 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
255 White-faced Ibis 1 06:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
Tavares..Entrada e arredores, Rio Grande do Sul
256 Plumbeous Ibis 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
257 Pearl Kite 1 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
258 Black-and-white Hawk-Eagle 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
259 Long-winged Harrier 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
260 Gray-lined Hawk 1 06:00 Miguel da Silva
 
31 Travessa dos Minervinos, Mato Grosso, BR (-16,051, -57,685), Mato Grosso
261 Green-and-rufous Kingfisher 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
262 Brown Jacamar 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
263 Bar-breasted Piculet 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
264 Golden-spangled Piculet 1 06:00 Renata Xavier
 
Conjunto Petros, Amazonas
265 Tawny Piculet 1 06:00 Jorge Luiz Dantas
 
Mata do Pilão BR-Rio Grande do Norte-Espírito Santo - -6,373x-35,289 - 17 de jun de 2017 15:19, Rio Grande do Norte
266 Cryptic Forest-Falcon 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
267 Chimango Caracara 1 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
268 Monk Parakeet 2 06:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
Tavares..Entrada e arredores, Rio Grande do Sul
269 White-winged Parakeet 10 06:00 Renata Xavier
 
Conjunto Petros, Amazonas
270 Yellow-faced Parrot 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
271 Red-tailed Parrot 2 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
272 Blaze-winged Parakeet 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
273 Santarem Parakeet 14 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
274 Nanday Parakeet 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
275 Yellow-collared Macaw 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
parakeet sp. 4 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
276 Amazonian Streaked-Antwren 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
277 Rondonia Warbling-Antbird 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
278 Blackish Antbird 4 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
279 Mato Grosso Antbird 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
280 Silvered Antbird 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
281 Collared Crescentchest 4 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
282 Amazonian Barred-Woodcreeper 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
283 Strong-billed Woodcreeper 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
284 Elegant Woodcreeper 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
285 Red-billed Scythebill 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
286 Layard's Woodcreeper 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
287 Point-tailed Palmcreeper 3 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
288 Chestnut-capped Foliage-gleaner 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
289 Araucaria Tit-Spinetail 1 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
290 White-lored Spinetail 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
Synallaxis sp. 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
291 Suiriri Flycatcher 4 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
292 Chapada Flycatcher 3 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
293 Small-billed Elaenia X 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
294 Lesser Elaenia 13 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
295 Rusty-fronted Tody-Flycatcher 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
296 Vermilion Flycatcher 1 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
297 Drab Water Tyrant 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
Rusty-margined/Social Flycatcher 1 06:00 Cayo Môra
 
298 Flame-crowned Manakin 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
299 Gray-chested Greenlet 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
300 Purplish Jay 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
301 Tawny-headed Swallow 1 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
302 White-banded Swallow 3 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
303 Barn Swallow 2 06:00 Luiz Wittmann
 
Tavares..Entrada e arredores, Rio Grande do Sul
swallow sp. 1 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
304 Masked Gnatcatcher 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
305 Hauxwell's Thrush 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
306 Black-billed Thrush 1 06:00 Renata Xavier
 
Conjunto Petros, Amazonas
307 Grayish Baywing 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
308 Unicolored Blackbird 1 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
309 Red-crested Cardinal 2 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
310 Yellow-billed Cardinal 6 06:00 Marco Antonio Lemos
 
Miranda MS, Mato Grosso do Sul
311 White-banded Tanager 8 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
312 Cone-billed Tanager 1 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp N
 
313 Gray-throated Warbling-Finch X 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
314 Blue-and-yellow Tanager 1 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
315 Blue-necked Tanager 2 06:00 Adrian Eisen Rupp
 
316 Stripe-tailed Yellow-Finch 1 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
317 Great Pampa-Finch X 06:00 Ricardo Todeschini
 
318 Yellow-bellied Seedeater 2 06:00 Bruno Neri Peruibisbird
 
319 Plumbeous Seedeater 5 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
320 Coal-crested Finch 2 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
321 Red-crested Finch 2 06:00 Vitor Piacentini
 
Chapada dos Guimarães—estrada vicinal, Mato Grosso
322 Greater Thornbird 2 05:56 Maristela Benites
 
Parque Linear da Lagoa, Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul, BR (-20,52, -54,675), Mato Grosso do Sul
woodpecker sp. 4 05:55 Rodrigo Quadros
 
Santa Bárbara, Minas Gerais
elaenia sp. (genus Elaenia) 1 05:55 Rodrigo Quadros
 
Santa Bárbara, Minas Gerais
323 Red-winged Tinamou X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
324 Biscutate Swift X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
325 Rock Tapaculo X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
326 Rough-legged Tyrannulet X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
327 Tropical Pewee X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
328 Swallow-tailed Cotinga X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
329 Red-ruffed Fruitcrow X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
330 Serra do Mar Tyrant-Manakin X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
331 Pale-throated Pampa-Finch X 05:50 Daniel Avelar
 
332 Gray Tinamou 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
333 Red-throated Piping-Guan 3 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
334 Black-bellied Cuckoo 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
335 Amazonian Swift 10 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
336 Black-bellied Thorntail 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
337 Gray-breasted Sabrewing 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
338 Fork-tailed Woodnymph 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
339 Tiny Hawk 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
340 White Hawk 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
341 White-browed Hawk 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
342 Amazonian Pygmy-Owl 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
343 White-necked Puffbird 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
344 Black-girdled Barbet 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
345 Lettered Aracari 3 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
346 Curl-crested Aracari 8 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
347 Red-necked Aracari 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
348 Gould's Toucanet 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
349 Scale-breasted Woodpecker 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
350 Kawall's Parrot 5 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
351 Dusky-billed Parrotlet 6 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
352 White-bellied Parrot 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
353 Red-fan Parrot 5 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
354 Cactus Parakeet 2 05:44 Rafael Lima
 
Agrícola Famosa, Rio Grande do Norte
355 Red-and-green Macaw 3 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
356 Fasciated Antshrike 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
357 Silvery-cheeked Antshrike 1 05:44 Rafael Lima
 
Agrícola Famosa, Rio Grande do Norte
358 Spot-winged Antshrike 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
359 Banded Antbird 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
360 Spix's Warbling-Antbird 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
361 Gray Antbird 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
362 Bare-eyed Antbird 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
363 Tapajos Antpitta 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
364 Long-tailed Woodcreeper 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
365 Yellow-browed Tody-Flycatcher 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
366 Dusky-chested Flycatcher 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
367 Spangled Cotinga 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
368 Bare-necked Fruitcrow 4 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
369 Dwarf Tyrant-Manakin 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
370 Snow-capped Manakin 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
371 Masked Tityra 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
372 Slaty-capped Shrike-Vireo 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
373 Dusky-capped Greenlet 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
374 Tooth-billed Wren 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
375 White-vented Euphonia 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
376 Rufous-bellied Euphonia 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
377 Epaulet Oriole 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
378 Paradise Tanager 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
379 Opal-rumped Tanager 2 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
380 Bay-headed Tanager 1 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
381 Short-billed Honeycreeper 4 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
382 Purple Honeycreeper 3 05:44 Bradley Davis
 
383 Chaco Chachalaca 1 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
384 Buff-necked Ibis 1 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
385 Chestnut-eared Aracari 1 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
386 Ochre-backed Woodpecker X 05:43 Thaís Abreu
 
387 Turquoise-fronted Parrot 5 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
388 Smoky-fronted Tody-Flycatcher 1 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
389 Orange-backed Troupial 1 05:43 Edson Marques
 
Praia Marly, Mato Grosso do Sul
390 White-cheeked Pintail X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
391 Masked Duck 18 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy P
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
392 Pied-billed Grebe X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
393 South American Snipe X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
394 Greater Yellowlegs X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy P
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
395 White-tailed Kite X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
396 Spectacled Tyrant 1 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy P
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
397 Rusty-collared Seedeater X 05:42 Fernando Igor Godoy P
 
Rodovia Margarida da Graça Martins, Piracicaba, São Paulo, BR (-22,733, -47,55), São Paulo
hummingbird sp. 1 05:41 Matheus Santos
 
Sítio Piraquara, São Paulo
398 Robust Woodpecker 2 05:41 Maria Belotti P
 
Sítio Piraquara, São Paulo
399 Riverbank Warbler 1 05:41 Maria Belotti N
 
Sítio Piraquara, São Paulo
400 Chestnut-backed Tanager 1 05:41 Maria Belotti
 
Sítio Piraquara, São Paulo
401 Fulvous Whistling-Duck 1 05:40 Fulvia Rodrigues
 
462 Rua Manoel Raimundo, Peruíbe, São Paulo, BR (-24,364, -47,022), São Paulo
402 Scissor-tailed Nightjar 1 05:38 Rodrigo Ferraz
 
403 Festive Coquette 1 05:38 Rodrigo Ferraz
 
new world piculet sp. 1 05:38 Arthur Gomes
 
Jundiaí--Padaria, São Paulo
404 Azure Jay 1 05:38 Andrei Langeloh Roos
 
Ribeirão da Ilha--R. Severiano Firmino Martins - -27,705x-48,534, Santa Catarina
405 Cinereous Tinamou X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
406 Brazilian Tinamou X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
407 Horned Screamer X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
408 Long-tailed Hermit X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
409 Russet-crowned Crake X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
410 Gray-breasted Crake 1 05:37 Marco Silva
 
Ponte Sob Rio Ribeira Do Iguape, São Paulo
411 Solitary Sandpiper X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
412 Black-collared Hawk X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
413 Amazonian Trogon X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
414 Black-fronted Nunbird X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
415 Green Aracari X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
416 Crimson-crested Woodpecker X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
417 Yellow-crowned Parrot X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
418 Pearly Parakeet X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
419 Hyacinth Macaw X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
420 Glossy Antshrike X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
421 Plain-winged Antshrike X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
422 Natterer's Slaty-Antshrike X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
423 Ornate Antwren X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
424 White-browed Antbird X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
425 Black-faced Antbird X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
426 Plain-crowned Spinetail X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
427 Forest Elaenia X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
428 Snethlage's Tody-Tyrant X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
429 Stripe-necked Tody-Tyrant X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
430 Yellow-margined Flycatcher X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
431 Cinnamon Attila X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
432 Lesser Kiskadee X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
433 Band-tailed Manakin X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
434 White-naped Xenopsaris X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
435 Cinereous Becard X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
436 White-rumped Swallow 2 05:37 Marco Silva
 
Ponte Sob Rio Ribeira Do Iguape, São Paulo
437 Coraya Wren X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
438 Red-breasted Meadowlark X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
439 Olive Oropendola X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
440 Yellow-rumped Cacique X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
441 White-shouldered Tanager X 05:37 Anderson Sandro N
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
442 Lined Seedeater X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
443 Grayish Saltator X 05:37 Anderson Sandro
 
Sede Porangai, Pará
444 Black Curassow 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
445 Ruddy Pigeon 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
446 Band-rumped Swift 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
447 Greater Yellow-headed Vulture 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
448 Black-tailed Trogon 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
449 Guianan Trogon 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
450 Spotted Puffbird 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
451 Black Nunbird 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
452 Yellow-billed Jacamar 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
453 Paradise Jacamar 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
454 Black-spotted Barbet 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
455 Guianan Toucanet 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
456 White-throated Toucan 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
457 Yellow-tufted Woodpecker 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
458 Red-necked Woodpecker 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
459 Waved Woodpecker 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
460 Red-throated Caracara 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
461 Golden-winged Parakeet 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
462 Caica Parrot 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
463 Scarlet Macaw 5 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
464 Mouse-colored Antshrike 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
465 Dusky-throated Antshrike 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
466 Brown-bellied Antwren 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
467 Pygmy Antwren 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
468 Long-winged Antwren 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
469 Spot-backed Antwren 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
470 Guianan Warbling-Antbird 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
471 Black-headed Antbird 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
472 Ferruginous-backed Antbird 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
473 White-plumed Antbird 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
474 Rufous-throated Antbird 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
475 Common Scale-backed Antbird 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
476 Tawny-throated Leaftosser 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
477 Spot-throated Woodcreeper 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
478 White-chinned Woodcreeper 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
479 Wedge-billed Woodcreeper 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
480 Red-billed Woodcreeper 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
481 Chestnut-rumped Woodcreeper 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
482 Olive-backed Foliage-gleaner 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
483 Yellow-crowned Tyrannulet 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
484 Guianan Tyrannulet 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
485 Short-tailed Pygmy-Tyrant 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
486 Double-banded Pygmy-Tyrant 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
487 White-eyed Tody-Tyrant 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
488 Painted Tody-Flycatcher 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
489 Golden-crowned Spadebill 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
490 Ruddy-tailed Flycatcher 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
491 Rufous-tailed Flatbill 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
492 Todd's Sirystes 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
493 Yellow-throated Flycatcher 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
494 Sulphury Flycatcher 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
495 Guianan Red-Cotinga 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
496 Guianan Cock-of-the-rock 5 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
497 Tiny Tyrant-Manakin 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
498 Saffron-crested Tyrant-Manakin 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
499 White-fronted Manakin 2 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
500 Golden-headed Manakin 1 05:35 Gabriel Leite
 
501