PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão 11 Dec 2019 8
Paulo Alves 10 Dec 2019 6
Eduardo Realinho 10 Dec 2019 11
Tiago Caldeira 9 Dec 2019 11
Paulo Alves 3 Dec 2019 22
Jorge Safara 3 Dec 2019 21
Sérgio Correia 3 Dec 2019 22
Carlos Pereira 3 Dec 2019 22
Paulo Alves 2 Dec 2019 16
Jorge Safara 2 Dec 2019 16
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated 2 sec ago.
1 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
138
2 Guillaume Réthoré
119
3 Thijs Valkenburg
108
4 Vasco Flores Cruz
104
5 Jorge Safara
93
6 Sérgio Correia
90
7 Nuno Barros
87
8 Paulo Alves
86
9 João Tiago Tavares
83
10 Richard Fuller
79

211 Species 2128 Checklists

Updated 2 sec ago.
Species Name Count Date By
gull sp. Larinae sp. 2 1 Dec 2019 Paulo Alves
Oceanodroma sp. Oceanodroma sp. 1 5 Nov 2019 Ana Botelho N
 
shearwater sp. Procellariidae sp. (shearwater sp.) X 18 Oct 2019 Felix Mittermayer
falcon sp. Falco sp. 1 11 Oct 2019 Rui Machado N
 
1 Slender-billed Gull Chroicocephalus genei 1 31 Aug 2019 Gavin Ritson
2 Black-winged Kite Elanus caeruleus 1 7 Dec 2018 Martín Pérez
3 Yellow-browed Warbler Phylloscopus inornatus 1 19 Nov 2018 Eduardo Realinho P
 
pipit sp. Anthus sp. 1 14 Nov 2018 Sérgio Correia N
 
House/Spanish Sparrow Passer domesticus/hispaniolensis X 4 Oct 2018 Bruno Herlander Martins
4 Glossy Ibis Plegadis falcinellus 3 7 Sep 2018 Gal Marinov
Great Cormorant/European Shag Phalacrocorax carbo/aristotelis 2 30 Jun 2018 Jamie Baker
5 Little Swift Apus affinis 1 13 Jun 2018 Lucy Rowley N
 
6 White-rumped Swift Apus caffer 1 4 Jun 2018 Bruno Santos
Meadow/Water Pipit Anthus pratensis/spinoletta 1 7 Dec 2017 Jorge Safara
7 Olive-backed Pipit Anthus hodgsoni 1 31 Oct 2017 Pedro Nicolau P
 
swallow sp. Hirundinidae sp. 1 10 Oct 2017 João Tiago Tavares
peep sp. Calidris sp. (peep sp.) 15 7 Oct 2017 Frederico Morais N
 
small falcon sp. Falco sp. (small falcon sp.) 1 7 Oct 2017 Frederico Morais N
 
8 Ortolan Bunting Emberiza hortulana 1 6 Oct 2017 João Tomás N
 
9 Brown Booby Sula leucogaster 2 5 Oct 2017 Henrik Böhmer P
 
Eurasian Reed/African Reed Warbler Acrocephalus scirpaceus/baeticatus 2 22 Apr 2017 Pedro Caboz
10 Eurasian Reed Warbler Acrocephalus scirpaceus 1 22 Apr 2017 Nelson Fonseca P
 
11 Common Grasshopper-Warbler Locustella naevia 1 22 Apr 2017 Nelson Fonseca
12 Eurasian Blue Tit Cyanistes caeruleus 1 31 Mar 2017 Thijs Valkenburg
duck sp. Anatinae sp. 200 7 Jan 2017 Martin Renner N
 
13 Northern Shoveler Spatula clypeata 1 25 Oct 2016 Pedro Fernandes N
 
14 Northern Pintail Anas acuta 13 25 Oct 2016 Pedro Fernandes N
 
15 Eurasian Wigeon Mareca penelope 1 25 Oct 2016 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
16 Green-winged Teal Anas crecca 1 25 Oct 2016 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
Parasitic/Long-tailed Jaeger Stercorarius parasiticus/longicaudus 1 23 Oct 2016 Fernando Enrique Navarrete N
 
17 Tufted Duck Aythya fuligula 1 21 Oct 2016 Fernando Enrique Navarrete
18 Common Greenshank Tringa nebularia 1 2 Oct 2016 Vasco Flores Cruz
19 Bonelli's Eagle Aquila fasciata 1 2 Oct 2016 Vasco Flores Cruz P
 
Yellow-legged/Lesser Black-backed Gull Larus michahellis/fuscus 5 1 Oct 2016 Vasco Flores Cruz
20 Red Kite Milvus milvus 1 1 Oct 2016 Vasco Flores Cruz
shorebird sp. Charadriiformes sp. 5 15 Sep 2016 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão N
 
21 Rock Sparrow Petronia petronia 5 11 Nov 2015 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
22 Water Pipit Anthus spinoletta 1 9 Oct 2015 Johan Fagefors
23 Black-tailed Godwit Limosa limosa 2 16 Sep 2015 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
24 Cirl Bunting Emberiza cirlus X 6 Jun 2015 Hugo Albuquerque
25 Kentish Plover Charadrius alexandrinus X 23 Mar 2015 Vasco Flores Cruz
26 Barn Owl Tyto alba X 23 Mar 2015 Vasco Flores Cruz
27 Mistle Thrush Turdus viscivorus 2 7 Mar 2015 Fredrik Strom
Common/Iberian Chiffchaff Phylloscopus collybita/ibericus 2 22 Feb 2015 Fredrik Strom
28 Redwing Turdus iliacus 1 7 Nov 2014 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
29 Eurasian Bullfinch Pyrrhula pyrrhula 3 1 Nov 2014 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
30 Mallard Anas platyrhynchos X 23 Oct 2014 Bill Reynolds
31 Eurasian Spoonbill Platalea leucorodia X 23 Oct 2014 Bill Reynolds
32 Common Waxbill Estrilda astrild X 23 Oct 2014 Bill Reynolds
33 Little Gull Hydrocoloeus minutus 3 21 Oct 2014 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão N
 
34 Western Bonelli's Warbler Phylloscopus bonelli 2 22 Sep 2014 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão N
 
alcid sp. Alcidae sp. 4 20 Sep 2014 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão N
 
35 Common Sandpiper Actitis hypoleucos 1 17 Aug 2014 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
36 Common Murre Uria aalge 1 11 Feb 2014 António Gonçalves N
 
37 European Storm-Petrel Hydrobates pelagicus 1 29 Sep 2013 Jorge Safara
38 Long-tailed Jaeger Stercorarius longicaudus 1 28 Sep 2013 Bruno Herlander Martins N
 
39 Bar-tailed Godwit Limosa lapponica 1 28 Aug 2013 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
40 Iberian Green Woodpecker Picus sharpei 1 25 Mar 2013 Guillaume Réthoré
41 Eurasian Wren Troglodytes troglodytes 1 18 Mar 2013 Allan Perkins N
 
42 Eurasian Siskin Spinus spinus X 5 Nov 2012 Jorge Safara
43 Wilson's Storm-Petrel Oceanites oceanicus 2 14 Oct 2012 Pedro Fernandes N
 
44 Green Sandpiper Tringa ochropus 1 6 Sep 2012 Jorge Safara
45 Red Knot Calidris canutus 23 2 Sep 2012 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
46 Common Ringed Plover Charadrius hiaticula 1 1 Sep 2012 Nuno Barros
47 Common Redshank Tringa totanus 1 15 Aug 2012 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
48 Sabine's Gull Xema sabini 5 22 Nov 2011 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão N
 
49 Common Loon Gavia immer 1 22 Nov 2011 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão N
 
50 Black-bellied Plover Pluvialis squatarola 19 14 Nov 2011 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
Calidris sp. Calidris sp. 10 14 Nov 2011 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
loon sp. Gavia sp. 1 5 Nov 2011 Joana Andrade
51 Leach's Storm-Petrel Oceanodroma leucorhoa 15 4 Nov 2011 Pedro Fernandes
52 Barnacle Goose Branta leucopsis 1 15 Oct 2011 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão N
 
53 Long-eared Owl Asio otus 1 4 Oct 2011 Paulo Alves N
 
Sterna sp. Sterna sp. 7 23 Aug 2011 Pedro Fernandes
54 Mew Gull Larus canus 1 8 Jan 2011 Joana Andrade
55 Eurasian Dotterel Charadrius morinellus 4 9 Oct 2010 Guillaume Réthoré
56 Eurasian Wryneck Jynx torquilla 1 25 Sep 2010 Guillaume Réthoré
Apus sp. Apus sp. 1 1 Sep 2010 Pedro Fernandes
57 Eurasian Magpie Pica pica 1 12 Mar 2010 Georges Olioso
Pomarine/Parasitic Jaeger Stercorarius pomarinus/parasiticus 2 20 Oct 2009 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
58 Great Shearwater Ardenna gravis 1 15 Sep 2009 Fernando del Valle
59 Common Quail Coturnix coturnix X 4 Jan 2009 Gonzalo Gil Marqués
60 Red Phalarope Phalaropus fulicarius 25 16 Sep 2008 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão N
 
61 Audouin's Gull Ichthyaetus audouinii 1 16 Sep 2008 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
62 Black Tern Chlidonias niger 2 16 Sep 2008 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
Common/Arctic Tern Sterna hirundo/paradisaea 8 16 Sep 2008 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
63 Crested Tit Lophophanes cristatus X 16 Sep 2008 Domingos Leitão N
 
64 Greater Short-toed Lark Calandrella brachydactyla X 16 Sep 2008 Domingos Leitão N
 
65 Short-eared Owl Asio flammeus 1 21 Mar 2008 Guillaume Réthoré
66 Dunnock Prunella modularis 1 10 Jan 2008 Georges Olioso
67 Atlantic Puffin Fratercula arctica 11 30 Nov 2007 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão N
 
68 European Starling Sturnus vulgaris 20 30 Nov 2007 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
69 Ring Ouzel Turdus torquatus 1 30 Nov 2007 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
70 Arctic Tern Sterna paradisaea 16 30 Sep 2007 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão N
 
71 Spotted Flycatcher Muscicapa striata 1 3 Sep 2007 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
72 Northern Lapwing Vanellus vanellus X 3 Feb 2007 George Newell
73 Eurasian Jay Garrulus glandarius 1 3 Sep 2006 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
74 Eurasian Skylark Alauda arvensis 30 3 Sep 2006 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão N
 
75 Iberian Chiffchaff Phylloscopus ibericus 1 3 Sep 2006 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
European/Spotless Starling Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor 1 3 Sep 2006 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
curlew sp. Numenius sp. 1 20 Aug 2006 Carlos Gutierrez-Expósito N
 
76 Eurasian Griffon Gyps fulvus 350 25 Oct 2005 Alexandre Guerreiro P
 
77 Eleonora's Falcon Falco eleonorae 1 25 Sep 2005 Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
78 Subalpine Warbler Sylvia cantillans 1 6 Apr 2004 Simon Mitchell N
 
79 Tree Pipit Anthus trivialis 1 6 Apr 2004 Simon Mitchell
jaeger sp. Stercorarius sp. (jaeger sp.) X 6 Oct 2002 Mário Estevens
80 Eurasian Collared-Dove Streptopelia decaocto X 24 Apr 2002 Pat McKay
81 Common Cuckoo Cuculus canorus X 24 Apr 2002 Pat McKay
82 Black-winged Stilt Himantopus himantopus X 24 Apr 2002 Pat McKay
83 Eurasian Golden Oriole Oriolus oriolus X 24 Apr 2002 Pat McKay
84 Carrion Crow Corvus corone X 24 Apr 2002 Pat McKay
85 Rock Bunting Emberiza cia X 24 Apr 2002 Pat McKay
86 Little Tern Sternula albifrons X 23 Sep 2001 José Conde
87 Ruddy Turnstone Arenaria interpres X 16 Dec 1999 Caroline K
88 Common Wood-Pigeon Columba palumbus X 20 Jul 1999 Jon Lowes
89 White-winged Snowfinch Montifringilla nivalis 2 19 Dec 1998 Gonçalo Elias N
 
90 American Golden-Plover Pluvialis dominica 1 3 Oct 1998 Rui Morgado N
 
91 Whimbrel Numenius phaeopus X 7 Sep 1998 Rui Lourenço
92 Common Swift Apus apus X 20 May 1998 Alan Knue
93 European Bee-eater Merops apiaster X 20 May 1998 Alan Knue
94 Snow Bunting Plectrophenax nivalis 1 18 Oct 1996 Hugo Blanco N
 
95 Caspian Tern Hydroprogne caspia 1 8 Oct 1996 Hugo Blanco
96 Dovekie Alle alle 3 22 Sep 1996 Hugo Blanco N
 
97 Purple Sandpiper Calidris maritima 1 29 Dec 1995 Markus Deutsch
98 Eurasian Curlew Numenius arquata 5 9 Sep 1995 Hugo Blanco
99 Great Spotted Cuckoo Clamator glandarius 1 1 Jul 1995 Richard Fuller
100 European Golden-Plover Pluvialis apricaria 38 5 Nov 1994 Richard Fuller
101 Richard's Pipit Anthus richardi 7 5 Nov 1994 Richard Fuller N
 
102 Stock Dove Columba oenas 1 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
103 Black Stork Ciconia nigra 6 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
104 European Honey-buzzard Pernis apivorus 3 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
105 Eurasian Marsh-Harrier Circus aeruginosus X 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
106 Northern Goshawk Accipiter gentilis 1 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
107 Merlin Falco columbarius 1 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
108 Eurasian Hobby Falco subbuteo 12 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
109 Iberian Magpie Cyanopica cooki X 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
110 Great Tit Parus major X 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
111 Crested Lark Galerida cristata X 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
112 Garden Warbler Sylvia borin X 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
113 Song Thrush Turdus philomelos X 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
114 European Pied Flycatcher Ficedula hypoleuca X 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
115 Gray Wagtail Motacilla cinerea X 7 Oct 1994 Richard Fuller
116 Razorbill Alca torda X 7 Dec 1993 Mark Smiles
117 Great Black-backed Gull Larus marinus X 7 Dec 1993 Mark Smiles
118 Eurasian Crag-Martin Ptyonoprogne rupestris X 7 Dec 1993 Mark Smiles
Larus sp. Larus sp. X 27 Aug 1993 Pedro Cardia N
 
Greater/Asian/Lesser Short-toed Lark Calandrella brachydactyla/Alaudala cheleensis/rufescens 2 25 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar N
 
119 Greater Whitethroat Sylvia communis 1 25 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
120 White Stork Ciconia ciconia 1 23 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
121 Common Raven Corvus corax 2 23 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
122 Cetti's Warbler Cettia cetti X 23 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
123 European Robin Erithacus rubecula 1 23 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
124 Bluethroat Luscinia svecica 1 23 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
125 Iberian Gray Shrike Lanius meridionalis 1 20 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
126 Common House-Martin Delichon urbicum X 20 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
127 Eurasian Blackbird Turdus merula X 20 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
128 Northern Wheatear Oenanthe oenanthe 3 20 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
129 Spanish Sparrow Passer hispaniolensis 4 20 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
130 Common Chaffinch Fringilla coelebs X 20 Mar 1993 Peter Adhemar
harrier sp. Circus sp. X 6 Oct 1992 Pedro Moreira N
 
131 Black-eared Wheatear Oenanthe hispanica 1 26 Jul 1992 Gonçalo Elias
132 Black-legged Kittiwake Rissa tridactyla X 6 Feb 1991 Pedro Beja N
 
133 Common Tern Sterna hirundo X 5 Oct 1990 Bruno Santos
134 Egyptian Vulture Neophron percnopterus X 5 Oct 1990 Bruno Santos
135 Short-toed Snake-Eagle Circaetus gallicus X 5 Oct 1990 Bruno Santos
136 Booted Eagle Hieraaetus pennatus X 5 Oct 1990 Bruno Santos
137 Hen Harrier Circus cyaneus X 5 Oct 1990 Bruno Santos
138 Common Buzzard Buteo buteo X 5 Oct 1990 Bruno Santos
139 Common Kingfisher Alcedo atthis X 5 Oct 1990 Bruno Santos
140 Barn Swallow Hirundo rustica X 5 Oct 1990 Bruno Santos
141 Common Redstart Phoenicurus phoenicurus X 5 Oct 1990 Bruno Santos
142 Rufous-tailed Rock-Thrush Monticola saxatilis X 5 Oct 1990 Bruno Santos
143 Eurasian Sparrowhawk Accipiter nisus 28 2 Oct 1990 Helder Costa N
 
144 Sooty Shearwater Ardenna grisea 1 23 Sep 1990 Helder Costa
145 European Turtle-Dove Streptopelia turtur 1 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
Common/Pallid Swift Apus apus/pallidus X 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
146 Sanderling Calidris alba X 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
147 Gray Heron Ardea cinerea X 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
148 Black Kite Milvus migrans 1 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
Thekla's/Crested Lark Galerida theklae/cristata X 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
149 Bank Swallow Riparia riparia X 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
Phylloscopus sp. Phylloscopus sp. X 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
150 Eurasian Blackcap Sylvia atricapilla X 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
151 Spotless Starling Sturnus unicolor X 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
152 Whinchat Saxicola rubetra X 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
153 Western Yellow Wagtail Motacilla flava X 10 Sep 1990 David Travassos
154 Cattle Egret Bubulcus ibis 75 27 Dec 1988 Simon Tonge
155 Eurasian Kestrel Falco tinnunculus 3 27 Dec 1988 Simon Tonge
156 Common Chiffchaff Phylloscopus collybita 3 27 Dec 1988 Simon Tonge
157 Eurasian Linnet Linaria cannabina 1 27 Dec 1988 Simon Tonge
158 European Serin Serinus serinus 30 27 Dec 1988 Simon Tonge
black-and-white shearwater sp. Puffinus sp. (black-and-white shearwater sp.) 250 27 Aug 1986 Antonio Xeira
159 Eurasian Jackdaw Corvus monedula 10 15 Apr 1986 Simon Tonge
160 Alpine Accentor Prunella collaris 1 30 Jan 1985 Antonio Xeira
161 Great Skua Stercorarius skua 1 23 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
jaeger/skua sp. Stercorarius sp. 2 21 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
162 Pomarine Jaeger Stercorarius pomarinus 1 19 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
163 Lesser Black-backed Gull Larus fuscus 26 18 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
164 Osprey Pandion haliaetus 1 18 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
165 Montagu's Harrier Circus pygargus 3 18 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
166 Eurasian Hoopoe Upupa epops 3 18 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
167 Woodchat Shrike Lanius senator 1 18 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
168 Common Nightingale Luscinia megarhynchos 2 18 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
169 Common Scoter Melanitta nigra 3 17 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
170 Eurasian Oystercatcher Haematopus ostralegus 5 17 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
171 Dunlin Calidris alpina 1 17 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
172 Little Egret Egretta garzetta 1 17 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
173 Parasitic Jaeger Stercorarius parasiticus 1 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
174 Red-legged Partridge Alectoris rufa X 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
175 Little Bustard Tetrax tetrax 4 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
176 Alpine Swift Apus melba 13 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
177 Pallid Swift Apus pallidus 50 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
178 Eurasian Thick-knee Burhinus oedicnemus 12 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
179 Little Owl Athene noctua 3 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
180 Peregrine Falcon Falco peregrinus 1 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
181 Red-billed Chough Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax 30 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
182 Wood Lark Lullula arborea 3 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
183 Thekla's Lark Galerida theklae X 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
184 Zitting Cisticola Cisticola juncidis X 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
185 Melodious Warbler Hippolais polyglotta 1 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
186 Red-rumped Swallow Cecropis daurica X 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
187 Willow Warbler Phylloscopus trochilus 1 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
188 Sardinian Warbler Sylvia melanocephala X 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
189 Spectacled Warbler Sylvia conspicillata X 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
190 Dartford Warbler Sylvia undata X 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
191 Black Redstart Phoenicurus ochruros X 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
192 Blue Rock-Thrush Monticola solitarius X 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
193 Tawny Pipit Anthus campestris 3 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
194 European Greenfinch Chloris chloris 15 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
195 European Goldfinch Carduelis carduelis 70 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
196 Corn Bunting Emberiza calandra X 16 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby
197 Sandwich Tern Thalasseus sandvicensis 83 15 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
tern sp. Sterninae sp. 5 15 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
198 Cory's Shearwater Calonectris diomedea 117 15 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
199 Manx Shearwater Puffinus puffinus 2 15 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
200 Balearic Shearwater Puffinus mauretanicus 23 15 Aug 1984 Nick Lethaby N
 
201 Rock Pigeon Columba livia 2 6 Feb 1978 Marc Lichtenberg
202 Black-headed Gull Chroicocephalus ridibundus 2 6 Feb 1978 Marc Lichtenberg
203 Mediterranean Gull Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 1 6 Feb 1978 Marc Lichtenberg
204 Yellow-legged Gull Larus michahellis 7 6 Feb 1978 Marc Lichtenberg
205 Northern Gannet Morus bassanus 3 6 Feb 1978 Marc Lichtenberg
206 Great Cormorant Phalacrocorax carbo 1 6 Feb 1978 Marc Lichtenberg
207 European Shag Phalacrocorax aristotelis 2 6 Feb 1978 Marc Lichtenberg
208 European Stonechat Saxicola rubicola 1 6 Feb 1978 Marc Lichtenberg
209 House Sparrow Passer domesticus 3 6 Feb 1978 Marc Lichtenberg
210 White Wagtail Motacilla alba 1 6 Feb 1978 Marc Lichtenberg
211 Meadow Pipit Anthus pratensis 1 6 Feb 1978 Marc Lichtenberg