Filters and navigation

Change location Change location
Year-round, All years

Sightings

Observations - Last seen - Sorted by Date descending

species 1.
Count  1
Jeff Fengler
species 2.
Count  2
Jeff Fengler
species 3.
Count  1
Jeff Fengler
species 4.
Count  1
Jeff Fengler
species 5.
Count  1
Jeff Fengler
species 6.
Count  2
Jeff Fengler
species 7.
Count  1
Jeff Fengler
species 8.
Count  6
Jeff Fengler
species 9.
Count  3
Jeff Fengler
species 10.
Count  1
David Funke
species 11.
Count  3
David Funke
species 12.
Count  1
David Funke
species 13.
Count  1
David Funke
species 14.
Count  2
David Funke
species 15.
Count  25
Stephanie Stewart
species 16.
Count  1
Stephanie Stewart
species 17.
Count  1
Stephanie Stewart
species 18.
Count  1
Stephanie Stewart
species 19.
Count  4
Phil Rusch
species 20.
Count  2
Phil Rusch
species 21.
Count  1
Phil Rusch
species 22.
Count  2
Phil Rusch
species 23.
Count  2
Phil Rusch
species 24.
Count  3
Phil Rusch
species 25.
Count  1
Phil Rusch
species 26.
Count  2
Phil Rusch
species 27.
Count  1
Hooman Musavi
species 28.
Count  1
Mackenzie Watkins
species 29.
Count  5
Mackenzie Watkins
species 30.

Rock Pigeon

Count  2
Chris Elphick
species 31.
Count  1
Chris Elphick
species 32.
Count  2
Ashlyn Chebro
species 33.
Count  1
Ashlyn Chebro
species 34.
Count  1
Brian Saccardi
species 35.
Count  1
James Kolb
species 36.
Count  6
James Kolb
species 37.
Count  1
James Kolb
species 38.
Count  1
James Kolb
species 39.
Count  2
Christopher Darrow
species 40.
Count  2
Andrew Ward
species 41.

House Finch

Count  2
Ben Lomme
species 42.
Count  2
Stephanie McClelland
species 43.
Count  1
Chris Field
species 44.
Count  1
Audrey Hoss
species 45.
Count  1
Audrey Hoss
species 46.
Count  3
Audrey Hoss
species 47.
Count  4
Audrey Hoss
species 48.

House Sparrow

Count  5
Audrey Hoss
species 49.

Mute Swan

Count  3
Natasha Balkcom
species 50.
Count  2
Sarah Fournier
species 51.
Count  1
Purbita Saha
species 52.

European Starling

Count  1
Zachary Gortler
species 53.
Count  1
Aaron Grade
species 54.
Count  2
Aaron Grade
species 55.
Count  1
Ariel Gonzalez
species 56.
Count  1
Alexei Kovtunenko
species 57.
Count  1
Alexei Kovtunenko
species 58.
Count  3
Susan Meiman
species 59.
Count  3
Zbigniew Grabowski
species 60.
Count  1
Kevin Burgio

Additional taxa

sparrow sp.

Count  2
Ashlyn Chebro

passerine sp.

Count  1
Brian Saccardi

woodpecker sp.

Count  1
Ben Lomme

blackbird sp.

Count  X
Robert Roehm

falcon sp.

Count  1
Nicole Kalmanidis

swallow sp.

Count  1
Michael Wheelock

crow sp.

Count  2
Justina Leung