AudioDateDownLeftRightUpIconCloseDownload iconfacebookReportGallerySettingsGiftLanguageGridLanguage iconListMapMenunoAudionoPhotoPhotoPlayPlusSearchStartwitterUserVideo

PN La Muralla

Artboard

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Gilberto Flores-Walter (Feathers Birding) 10:20 1
Enzo Carias 10:20 2
Mayron McKewy Mejia 10:20 2
Angel Fong (Go Bird Honduras) 10:20 2
Mayron McKewy Mejia 08:56 22
Gilberto Flores-Walter (Feathers Birding) 08:56 22
Angel Fong (Go Bird Honduras) 08:56 22
Angel Fong (Go Bird Honduras) 08:56 22
Enzo Carias 08:56 22
Mayron McKewy Mejia 06:21 53
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated 2 sec ago.
1 Angel Fong (Go Bird Honduras)
73
1 Enzo Carias
73
1 Mayron McKewy Mejia
73
4 Gilberto Flores-Walter (Feathers Birding)
72

326 Species 13 Checklists

Updated 2 sec ago.
Species Name Count Date By
1 Crested Guan 1 06:00 Robert Carr
2 Short-billed Pigeon 1 06:00 Robert Carr
3 White-winged Dove 2 06:00 Robert Carr
4 Pheasant Cuckoo 1 06:00 Robert Carr
5 Black-crested Coquette 1 06:00 Robert Carr
6 Green-breasted Mountain-gem 2 06:00 Robert Carr
7 Emerald-chinned Hummingbird 1 06:00 Robert Carr
8 Stripe-tailed Hummingbird 1 06:00 Robert Carr
9 White-eared Hummingbird 5 06:00 Robert Carr
10 King Vulture 2 06:00 Robert Carr
11 Black Vulture 8 06:00 Robert Carr
12 Swallow-tailed Kite 3 06:00 Robert Carr
13 Plumbeous Kite 2 06:00 Robert Carr
14 Great Black Hawk 1 06:00 Robert Carr
15 White Hawk 1 06:00 Robert Carr
16 Broad-winged Hawk 1 06:00 Robert Carr
17 Ferruginous Pygmy-Owl 1 06:00 Robert Carr
18 Lesson's Motmot 2 06:00 Robert Carr
19 Northern Emerald-Toucanet 2 06:00 Robert Carr
20 Keel-billed Toucan 3 06:00 Robert Carr
21 Yellow-bellied Sapsucker 1 06:00 Robert Carr
22 Acorn Woodpecker 2 06:00 Robert Carr
23 Pale-billed Woodpecker 1 06:00 Robert Carr
24 Lineated Woodpecker 1 06:00 Robert Carr
25 Golden-olive Woodpecker 2 06:00 Robert Carr
26 American Kestrel 1 06:00 Robert Carr
27 Green Parakeet 75 06:00 Robert Carr
28 Ochre-bellied Flycatcher 1 06:00 Robert Carr
29 Dusky-capped Flycatcher 4 06:00 Robert Carr
30 Lovely Cotinga 2 06:00 Robert Carr
31 Blue-headed Vireo 3 06:00 Robert Carr
32 Philadelphia Vireo 8 06:00 Robert Carr
33 Brown Jay 6 06:00 Robert Carr
34 Bushy-crested Jay 3 06:00 Robert Carr
35 Band-backed Wren 1 06:00 Robert Carr
36 White-breasted Wood-Wren 1 06:00 Robert Carr
37 Eastern Bluebird 2 06:00 Robert Carr
38 Swainson's Thrush 1 06:00 Robert Carr
39 White-throated Thrush 2 06:00 Robert Carr
40 Clay-colored Thrush 7 06:00 Robert Carr
41 Gray Catbird 1 06:00 Robert Carr
42 Elegant Euphonia 2 06:00 Robert Carr
43 Common Chlorospingus 4 06:00 Robert Carr
44 White-naped Brushfinch 2 06:00 Robert Carr
45 Chestnut-headed Oropendola 6 06:00 Robert Carr
46 Montezuma Oropendola 3 06:00 Robert Carr
47 Yellow-backed Oriole 4 06:00 Robert Carr
48 Melodious Blackbird 3 06:00 Robert Carr
49 Great-tailed Grackle 2 06:00 Robert Carr
50 Black-and-white Warbler 1 06:00 Robert Carr
51 Tennessee Warbler 3 06:00 Robert Carr
52 Tropical Parula 1 06:00 Robert Carr
53 Chestnut-sided Warbler 4 06:00 Robert Carr
54 Black-throated Green Warbler 3 06:00 Robert Carr
55 Rufous-capped Warbler 1 06:00 Robert Carr
56 Wilson's Warbler 4 06:00 Robert Carr
57 Painted Redstart 1 06:00 Robert Carr
58 Slate-throated Redstart 2 06:00 Robert Carr
59 Summer Tanager 1 06:00 Robert Carr
60 White-winged Tanager 2 06:00 Robert Carr
61 Red-crowned Ant-Tanager 1 06:00 Robert Carr
62 Buff-throated Saltator 2 06:00 Robert Carr
63 Black-headed Saltator 3 06:00 Robert Carr
64 Great Tinamou 1 06:30 Robert Carr
65 Ocellated Quail 2 06:30 Robert Carr
66 Spotted Wood-Quail 2 06:30 Robert Carr
67 Rock Pigeon 2 06:30 Robert Carr
68 Violet Sabrewing 2 06:30 Robert Carr
69 Azure-crowned Hummingbird 2 06:30 Robert Carr
70 Turkey Vulture 4 06:30 Robert Carr
71 Ornate Hawk-Eagle 1 06:30 Robert Carr
72 Common Black Hawk 1 06:30 Robert Carr
73 Short-tailed Hawk 1 06:30 Robert Carr
74 Red-tailed Hawk 1 06:30 Robert Carr
75 Middle American Screech-Owl 1 06:30 Robert Carr
76 Tody Motmot 1 06:30 Robert Carr
77 Keel-billed Motmot 3 06:30 Robert Carr
78 Barred Forest-Falcon 1 06:30 Robert Carr
79 Laughing Falcon 1 06:30 Robert Carr
80 Barred Parakeet 15 06:30 Robert Carr
81 Plain Antvireo 1 06:30 Robert Carr
82 Black-faced Antthrush 1 06:30 Robert Carr
83 Tawny-throated Leaftosser 1 06:30 Robert Carr
84 Tawny-winged Woodcreeper 1 06:30 Robert Carr
85 Spotted Woodcreeper 2 06:30 Robert Carr
86 Scaly-throated Foliage-gleaner 2 06:30 Robert Carr
87 Ruddy Foliage-gleaner 1 06:30 Robert Carr
88 Yellow-bellied Flycatcher 1 06:30 Robert Carr
89 Hammond's Flycatcher 1 06:30 Robert Carr
90 Yellowish Flycatcher 2 06:30 Robert Carr
91 Masked Tityra 4 06:30 Robert Carr
92 Brown-capped Vireo 1 06:30 Robert Carr
93 Black-headed Nightingale-Thrush 1 06:30 Robert Carr
94 Mountain Thrush 2 06:30 Robert Carr
95 Blue-crowned Chlorophonia 3 06:30 Robert Carr
96 Black-headed Siskin 2 06:30 Robert Carr
97 Rusty Sparrow 2 06:30 Robert Carr
98 Northern Parula 1 06:30 Robert Carr
99 Yellow-rumped Warbler 1 06:30 Robert Carr
100 Golden-cheeked Warbler 1 06:30 Robert Carr
101 Mottled Owl 1 20:20 Alfonso Auerbach N
 
102 White-tipped Dove 2 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
103 Squirrel Cuckoo 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
104 Vaux's Swift 2 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
105 Resplendent Quetzal 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
106 Collared Trogon 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
107 Golden-fronted Woodpecker 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
108 Collared Forest-Falcon 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
109 Bat Falcon 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
110 White-crowned Parrot 4 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
111 Buff-throated Foliage-gleaner 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
112 Red-capped Manakin 2 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
113 Nightingale Wren 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach P
 
114 Spot-breasted Wren 2 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
115 Slate-colored Solitaire 5 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach A
 
116 Olive-backed Euphonia 2 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
117 Chestnut-capped Brushfinch 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
118 Flame-colored Tanager 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
119 Collared Aracari 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
120 Ruddy Woodcreeper 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
121 Streak-headed Woodcreeper 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
122 Eye-ringed Flatbill 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
123 Stub-tailed Spadebill 2 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
124 Orange-billed Nightingale-Thrush 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
125 Northern Waterthrush 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
126 Golden-crowned Warbler 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
127 Sparkling-tailed Hummingbird 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
128 Black Hawk-Eagle 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
129 Hairy Woodpecker 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
130 Ivory-billed Woodcreeper 2 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
131 Northern Bentbill 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
132 Steller's Jay 2 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
133 Wood Thrush 2 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
134 Yellow-billed Cacique 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
135 Yellow-winged Tanager 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
136 Plain Chachalaca 2 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
137 Highland Guan 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
138 Red-billed Pigeon 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
139 White-bellied Emerald 2 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
140 Dusky Antbird 3 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach P
 
141 Plain Xenops 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
142 Rufous Piha 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
143 Rufous-browed Peppershrike 2 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach A
 
144 Cabanis's Wren 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
145 Louisiana Waterthrush 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
146 Golden-winged Warbler 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
147 Crescent-chested Warbler 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
148 Magnolia Warbler 2 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
149 Red-throated Ant-Tanager 2 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
150 Ovenbird 1 14:15 Alfonso Auerbach A
 
151 White-faced Quail-Dove 1 11:05 Alfonso Auerbach
152 House Wren 1 11:05 Alfonso Auerbach
153 Worm-eating Warbler 2 11:05 Alfonso Auerbach
154 Gray-headed Chachalaca 4 06:00 nain torres
155 Crested Bobwhite 10 06:00 nain torres
156 Mangrove Cuckoo 1 06:00 nain torres
157 Red-lored Parrot 4 06:00 nain torres
158 Black-crowned Antshrike 2 06:00 nain torres
159 Slaty Antwren 3 06:00 nain torres
160 Scaly-throated Leaftosser 2 06:00 nain torres
161 Boat-billed Flycatcher 1 06:00 nain torres
162 Black-throated Jay 2 06:00 nain torres
163 Unicolored Jay 1 06:00 nain torres
164 Brown Creeper 2 06:00 nain torres
165 Red Crossbill 3 06:00 nain torres
166 Lesser Goldfinch 2 06:00 nain torres
167 Spot-breasted Oriole 4 06:00 nain torres
168 Baltimore Oriole 3 06:00 nain torres
169 Yellow-throated Warbler 6 06:00 nain torres
170 Hermit Warbler 3 06:00 nain torres
171 Yellow-faced Grassquit 4 06:00 nain torres
172 Little Tinamou 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach A
 
173 Buffy-crowned Wood-Partridge 2 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
174 Gartered Trogon 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
Keel-billed/Broad-billed Motmot 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach N
 
175 Wedge-billed Woodcreeper 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
176 Sulphur-bellied Flycatcher 4 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
177 Central American Pygmy-Owl 1 14:21 Ricardo Aguilar
178 Band-tailed Pigeon 3 11:00 Alfonso Auerbach P
 
179 Ruddy Quail-Dove 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach A
 
180 White-fronted Parrot 6 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
181 Scaled Antpitta 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
182 Tufted Flycatcher 3 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach P
 
183 Gray-collared Becard 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
184 White-collared Swift 8 14:00 Alfonso Auerbach
185 Spot-crowned Woodcreeper 1 14:00 Alfonso Auerbach
186 Great Curassow 1 05:15 nain torres
187 Northern Barred-Woodcreeper 1 05:15 Alfonso Auerbach
188 Mountain Elaenia 1 05:15 Alfonso Auerbach
189 Rufous-browed Wren 4 05:15 Alfonso Auerbach
190 White-tailed Hawk 1 14:20 Alfonso Auerbach
191 Strong-billed Woodcreeper 1 14:20 Alfonso Auerbach
192 Stripe-throated Hermit 1 06:12 Alfonso Auerbach
193 Northern Flicker 1 06:12 Alfonso Auerbach
194 Greater Pewee 2 06:12 Alfonso Auerbach P
 
195 Green Shrike-Vireo 2 06:12 Alfonso Auerbach A
 
196 Grace's Warbler 2 06:12 Alfonso Auerbach
197 Black-and-white Owl 2 19:00 Alfonso Auerbach A
 
198 Barred Antshrike 1 13:15 Alfonso Auerbach
199 Long-billed Hermit 1 12:30 Alfonso Auerbach
200 Gray-chested Dove 1 04:22 Karla Lara
201 Lesser Swallow-tailed Swift 2 04:22 Karla Lara
202 Mountain Trogon 1 04:22 Mayron McKewy Mejia
203 Brown-hooded Parrot 2 04:22 Karla Lara
204 Olive-throated Parakeet 4 04:22 Karla Lara
205 Eastern Wood-Pewee 2 04:22 Karla Lara P
 
206 Bright-rumped Attila 1 04:22 Mayron McKewy Mejia
207 Giant Cowbird 4 04:22 Karla Lara P
 
208 Blackburnian Warbler 1 04:22 Karla Lara
209 Canada Warbler 2 04:22 Mayron McKewy Mejia
210 Painted Bunting 1 04:22 Gilberto Flores-Walter (Feathers Birding)
211 Shining Honeycreeper 1 04:22 Mayron McKewy Mejia
212 Lesser Roadrunner 1 06:23 Jeffrey López Canaca
213 Sharp-shinned Hawk 1 06:23 Jeffrey López Canaca
214 Turquoise-browed Motmot 1 06:23 Jeffrey López Canaca
Louisiana/Northern Waterthrush 1 06:23 Jeffrey López Canaca
215 Hooded Warbler 1 05:45 Heber Santamaria P
 
216 Great Swallow-tailed Swift 4 05:28 Ernest Carman
217 Bicolored Hawk 1 05:28 Ernest Carman N
 
218 Olive-sided Flycatcher 1 05:28 Ernest Carman
Western/Eastern Wood-Pewee 1 05:28 Ernest Carman
219 Cliff Swallow 5 05:28 Ernest Carman
220 Golden-browed Warbler 2 05:28 Ernest Carman
221 Hepatic Tanager 1 05:28 Ernest Carman
woodcreeper sp. 5 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach N
 
222 American Redstart 1 06:00 Alfonso Auerbach
223 Common Tody-Flycatcher 1 05:30 Alfonso Auerbach
224 Royal Flycatcher 1 05:30 Alfonso Auerbach N
 
225 Ruddy-capped Nightingale-Thrush 1 14:30 Alfonso Auerbach
226 Lesser Greenlet 4 10:19 John van Dort A
 
227 Common Pauraque 1 18:43 John van Dort
228 Spotted Nightingale-Thrush 1 06:04 John van Dort A
 
229 Green-backed Sparrow 1 10:27 John van Dort
230 Yellow-throated Euphonia 1 04:54 John van Dort
231 Black-banded Woodcreeper 1 05:11 John van Dort
232 Blue-throated Goldentail 1 15:51 Katinka Domen (Beaks and Peaks) N
 
233 Yellow-olive Flycatcher 1 15:51 John van Dort
234 Slate-colored Seedeater 1 15:51 John van Dort
235 Pale-vented Pigeon 8 13:47 John van Dort
236 Blue-tailed Hummingbird 1 06:30 Katinka Domen (Beaks and Peaks)
237 Barn Owl 1 19:30 Katinka Domen (Beaks and Peaks)
238 Yellow-bellied Elaenia 1 14:30 Katinka Domen (Beaks and Peaks)
239 Crimson-collared Tanager 2 14:30 Katinka Domen (Beaks and Peaks)
Psittacara sp. 8 06:00 Katinka Domen (Beaks and Peaks)
240 Black-striped Sparrow 1 06:00 Katinka Domen (Beaks and Peaks)
241 Black-throated Trogon 1 08:00 Alfonso Auerbach A
 
242 Rivoli's Hummingbird 1 15:00 Alfonso Auerbach
243 Chipping Sparrow 9 12:49 Alfonso Auerbach
244 White-vented Euphonia 2 11:30 Alfonso Auerbach A
 
245 Blue-black Grassquit 2 08:26 Alfonso Auerbach
246 Groove-billed Ani 6 06:45 Alfonso Auerbach
247 Tropical Pewee 2 15:15 Alfonso Auerbach
248 Mexican Violetear 1 06:21 Mayron McKewy Mejia
249 Slaty-tailed Trogon 1 06:21 Mayron McKewy Mejia N
 
250 Red-eyed Vireo 1 06:21 Mayron McKewy Mejia P
 
251 Double-toothed Kite 1 05:35 John van Dort P
 
252 Olivaceous Woodcreeper 2 05:35 John van Dort
253 Crested Owl 1 18:30 John van Dort P
 
254 Cooper's Hawk 1 14:25 John van Dort N
 
255 Blue-and-white Mockingbird 1 14:25 John van Dort A
 
256 Rose-breasted Grosbeak 1 14:25 John van Dort
257 Yellow-crowned Euphonia 2 06:00 nain torres
258 Roadside Hawk 1 05:30 nain torres
259 Azure-hooded Jay 2 05:30 nain torres
260 Great Kiskadee 1 05:30 Alfonso Auerbach
261 Tropical Kingbird 1 05:30 Alfonso Auerbach
262 Scrub Euphonia 1 05:30 Alfonso Auerbach
263 Ruddy Ground-Dove 1 13:30 Alfonso Auerbach
264 Blue-winged Warbler 1 09:15 Alfonso Auerbach
265 Townsend's Warbler 2 09:15 Alfonso Auerbach
266 Long-billed Gnatwren 2 05:45 Alfonso Auerbach
267 Brown-crested Flycatcher 1 14:00 Alfonso Auerbach N
 
268 MacGillivray's Warbler 1 06:40 Alfonso Auerbach
Empidonax sp. 1 13:15 Alfonso Auerbach
269 Northern Rough-winged Swallow 22 11:10 Alfonso Auerbach
270 Barn Swallow 2 11:10 Alfonso Auerbach N
 
271 Black-crowned Tityra 1 06:00 nain torres
272 Yellow Warbler 1 06:00 nain torres
273 Black Thrush 1 05:30 Ricardo Aguilar N
 
274 Cinnamon Hummingbird 1 13:15 Alfonso Auerbach N
 
275 Sepia-capped Flycatcher 1 09:03 Alfonso Auerbach
276 Blue-gray Tanager 2 15:02 Alfonso Auerbach
277 Common Nighthawk 25 05:30 Alfonso Auerbach N
 
278 Scarlet Tanager 2 05:30 Alfonso Auerbach P
 
279 Chestnut-collared Swift 6 05:04 Alfonso Auerbach
280 Hook-billed Kite 1 12:55 Alfonso Auerbach
281 Smoky-brown Woodpecker 1 12:55 Alfonso Auerbach
282 Violet-green Swallow 6 12:55 Alfonso Auerbach N
 
283 Tropical Gnatcatcher 1 12:55 Alfonso Auerbach A
 
284 Gray-headed Dove 2 06:30 Alfonso Auerbach
285 Canivet's Emerald 1 06:30 Alfonso Auerbach
286 Rufous-and-white Wren 3 06:30 Alfonso Auerbach N
 
287 Blue-black Grosbeak 1 06:30 Alfonso Auerbach
288 Thick-billed Seed-Finch 2 06:30 Alfonso Auerbach
289 Gray-crowned Yellowthroat 1 14:10 Alfonso Auerbach
290 Crowned Woodnymph X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
291 Ruddy Crake X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
292 Broad-billed Motmot X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
293 Plain-brown Woodcreeper X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
294 Yellow-bellied Tyrannulet X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
295 Social Flycatcher X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
296 White-collared Manakin X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
297 Tawny-crowned Greenlet X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
298 Morelet's Seedeater X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
299 Red-legged Honeycreeper X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
300 Streaked Flycatcher 1 10:05 Alfonso Auerbach N
 
301 Least Flycatcher 1 10:10 Alfonso Auerbach
pewee sp. (Contopus sp.) 1 05:10 John van Dort
Cypseloides sp. 20 14:05 John van Dort P
 
302 Mississippi Kite 1 14:05 John van Dort P
 
303 Rufous-naped Wren 2 06:08 Jeffrey López Canaca
new world oriole sp. 1 13:17 Jeffrey López Canaca
304 Cinnamon-bellied Flowerpiercer 2 16:00 John van Dort
305 Olive Warbler X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
306 Yellow-breasted Chat X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
307 Inca Dove X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
308 Cattle Egret X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
309 Great Crested Flycatcher X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
310 Yellow-throated Vireo X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
311 Common Yellowthroat X 06:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
312 Chimney Swift 25 12:25 John van Dort
313 White-throated Swift 7 06:15 John van Dort P
 
314 Warbling Vireo 2 11:25 John van Dort N
 
315 Northern Pygmy-Owl 1 06:00 John van Dort N
 
Chimney/Vaux's Swift 60 12:45 Adam Kent
316 Green-breasted Mango 1 05:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
317 Gray Hawk 1 05:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
318 Great Horned Owl 3 05:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
319 Mistletoe Tyrannulet 1 05:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
320 Buff-breasted Flycatcher 2 05:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
321 Rose-throated Becard 2 05:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
322 Gray-breasted Martin 3 05:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
323 Altamira Oriole 2 05:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
324 Green Honeycreeper 2 05:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
325 Grayish Saltator 3 05:00 Alexander Alvarado (Honduran Birds)
326 Sunbittern 1 08:00 Charles Murphy