Filters and navigation

Change location Change location
Year-round, All years

Sightings

Observations - Last seen - Sorted by Date descending

species 1.
Count  9
Bea Cooley
species 2.
Count  1
Bea Cooley
species 3.
Count  4
Bea Cooley
species 4.
Count  2
Bea Cooley
species 5.
Count  1
Bea Cooley
species 6.
Count  1
Bea Cooley
species 7.
Count  4
Ronald Auler
species 8.
Count  9
Ronald Auler
species 9.
Count  6
Ronald Auler
species 10.
Count  1
Ronald Auler
species 11.
Count  5
Ronald Auler
species 12.
Count  1
Ronald Auler
species 13.
Count  9
Ronald Auler
species 14.
Count  4
Ronald Auler
species 15.
Count  1
Lorna Aynbinder
species 16.
Count  2
Lorna Aynbinder
species 17.
Count  3
Lorna Aynbinder
species 18.
Count  8
Lorna Aynbinder
species 19.
Count  1
Lars Haarr
species 20.
Count  1
Lars Haarr
species 21.
Count  1
Lars Haarr
species 22.
Count  X
Stephen Johnson
species 23.
Count  1
Elizabeth Harding
species 24.
Count  60
Elizabeth Harding
species 25.
Count  6
Lars Haarr
species 26.
Count  5
Lars Haarr
species 27.
Count  1
Stephen Price
species 28.
Count  1
Stephen Price
species 29.
Count  1
Keziah Conrad
species 30.
Count  1
Keziah Conrad
species 31.
Count  1
Lars Haarr
species 32.
Count  1
Lars Haarr
species 33.
Count  1
Lars Haarr
species 34.
Count  1
Lars Haarr
species 35.
Count  1
Lars Haarr
species 36.
Count  2
Jim Miles
species 37.
Count  3
Dan Sullivan
species 38.
Count  2
Dan Sullivan
species 39.
Count  1
Dan Sullivan
species 40.
Count  1
Dan Sullivan
species 41.
Count  3
Dan Sullivan
species 42.
Count  7
Dan Sullivan
species 43.
Count  3
Richard Hofstetter
species 44.
Count  2
Ronald Auler
species 45.
Count  2
Ronald Auler
species 46.
Count  1
Ronald Auler
species 47.
Count  1
Ronald Auler
species 48.
Count  1
Bea Cooley
species 49.
Count  1
Dave Czaplak
species 50.
Count  1
Harrison Jones
species 51.
Count  2
Kyle Schanta
species 52.

Eurasian Collared-Dove

Count  1
Matthew Pendleton
species 53.
Count  1
Lars Haarr
species 54.
Count  1
Mary Bente
species 55.
Count  3
Brett Gleitsmann
species 56.
Count  1
Brett Gleitsmann
species 57.
Count  2
Brett Gleitsmann
species 58.
Count  1
Brett Gleitsmann
species 59.
Count  1
Bruce Raup
species 60.
Count  2
Ronald Auler
species 61.
Count  1
Ronald Auler
species 62.
Count  1
Ronald Auler
species 63.
Count  3
Ronald Auler
species 64.
Count  3
Elizabeth Harding
species 65.
Count  1
Ronald Auler
species 66.
Count  1
MaryAnn Clayton
species 67.
Count  2
Brett Gleitsmann
species 68.
Count  1
Ronald Auler
species 69.
Count  1
Brett Gleitsmann
species 70.
Count  4
Brett Gleitsmann
species 71.
Count  1
Ronald Auler
species 72.
Count  3
Ronald Auler
species 73.
Count  1
Ronald Auler
species 74.
Count  1
Ronald Auler
species 75.
Count  2
Ronald Auler
species 76.
Count  2
Ronald Auler

Additional taxa

passerine sp.

Count  1
Bea Cooley

hummingbird sp.

Count  2
Dan Sullivan

swallow sp.

Count  2
Dan Sullivan

woodpecker sp.

Count  1
Mary Bente

Empidonax sp.

Count  1
Ronald Auler