1.
Greg Lambeth
Varied Thrush (Feb 18, 2024)
2.
Kayla McCurry
Sanderling (Feb 18, 2024)
3.
Yvonne Slater
Chestnut-backed Chickadee (Feb 19, 2024)
4.
Kevin Scaldeferri
Brown Creeper (Feb 19, 2024)
5.
Andrew Ferré
Pine Siskin (Feb 18, 2024)
6.
Matt Gill
Spotted Towhee (Feb 18, 2024)
7.
Kristen Hannon
Great Egret (Feb 18, 2024)
8.
Sandra Jacobson
Brewer's Blackbird (Feb 16, 2024)
8.
Ross Jorgensen
Red-tailed Hawk (Feb 18, 2024)
10.
Jane Thomas
Pelagic Cormorant (Feb 16, 2024)
10.
carol murdock
Bald Eagle (Feb 17, 2024)
12.
Jonathan Plissner
Canada Goose (Feb 16, 2024)
13.
Stacy Simanonok
Red-breasted Nuthatch (Feb 19, 2024)
13.
Jack Hurt
Surfbird (Feb 19, 2024)
13.
Amber Iragui
Western Gull (Feb 18, 2024)
13.
Ethan Grayum
American Kestrel (Feb 19, 2024)
17.
Laurie Smith
Song Sparrow (Feb 19, 2024)
17.
Kevin Harding
Red-breasted Merganser (Feb 16, 2024)
19.
Shannon Easley
Hooded Merganser (Feb 18, 2024)
19.
Gina Easley
Hooded Merganser (Feb 18, 2024)
21.
Scott O'Donnell
Black Oystercatcher (Feb 18, 2024)
22.
Justin Cook
Downy Woodpecker (Feb 18, 2024)
22.
Janet Lamberson
Bald Eagle (Feb 19, 2024)
24.
Marilyn Affolter
Common Merganser (Feb 17, 2024)
24.
Dave Shively
American Crow (Feb 17, 2024)
24.
Cindy McDonald
Great Blue Heron (Feb 19, 2024)
27.
dana beck
Anna's Hummingbird (Feb 19, 2024)
27.
Elise Lange
Brewer's Blackbird (Feb 18, 2024)
27.
Gwen Starrett
Song Sparrow (Feb 17, 2024)
27.
Devin DiGiacopo
Semipalmated Plover (Feb 19, 2024)
31.
Mike Marsjanik
Tundra Swan (Feb 17, 2024)
31.
Katie Shluka
Downy Woodpecker (Feb 17, 2024)
33.
Ellen Wilde
Red-winged Blackbird (Feb 16, 2024)
33.
Nicolas Laubsch
Song Sparrow (Feb 19, 2024)
35.
Amanda Keller
Bufflehead (Feb 16, 2024)
35.
Scott Carpenter
Brown Pelican (Feb 18, 2024)
37.
Linda Candello
American Crow (Feb 18, 2024)
37.
Sonja Halvorson
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Feb 19, 2024)
37.
Hazel Gross
White-winged Scoter (Feb 19, 2024)
37.
Michael Schlonga
Bufflehead (Feb 18, 2024)
37.
Hannah Balduff
American Kestrel (Feb 18, 2024)
42.
Nate Waas Shull
Hairy Woodpecker (Feb 18, 2024)
42.
Meghan Riggle
Sanderling (Feb 18, 2024)
42.
Sarah Porter
Bald Eagle (Feb 18, 2024)
45.
Lisa Aikens
Western Grebe (Feb 18, 2024)
45.
Aalys Smith
Golden-crowned Kinglet (Feb 19, 2024)
45.
Julie Johnston
Eurasian Wigeon (Feb 18, 2024)
45.
Penelope Luedtke
Sanderling (Feb 19, 2024)
45.
Karen Brattain-Metzger
Hutton's Vireo (Feb 19, 2024)
45.
Julia Sorensen
Chestnut-backed Chickadee (Feb 18, 2024)
45.
Michael Forwood
White-winged Scoter (Feb 19, 2024)
45.
James Winkler
Sanderling (Feb 18, 2024)
53.
Eli West
Short-billed Gull (Feb 17, 2024)
53.
Ramona Walker
Surf Scoter (Feb 17, 2024)
53.
William Romanelli
Varied Thrush (Feb 18, 2024)
53.
Jean MacDonald
Killdeer (Feb 19, 2024)
53.
Jesse Kissell
Brewer's Blackbird (Feb 19, 2024)
53.
Chris Loar
Short-eared Owl (Feb 17, 2024)
53.
Katy Albaugh
Varied Thrush (Feb 17, 2024)
53.
Alex Halvorson
Northern Harrier (Feb 18, 2024)
53.
Katherine High
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Feb 16, 2024)
53.
Max Honch
Townsend's Warbler (Feb 19, 2024)
53.
Tracy Hovanic
Bushtit (Feb 18, 2024)
53.
Kortnie Cohn
White-winged Scoter (Feb 19, 2024)
53.
Corie Thorson
Surf Scoter (Feb 19, 2024)
53.
Ariel Valpiani
Black Oystercatcher (Feb 18, 2024)
53.
Alicia Kallenbach
Brewer's Blackbird (Feb 18, 2024)
53.
Brian Nutsch
Bald Eagle (Feb 18, 2024)