1.
Martin Wall
Ruddy Turnstone (Feb 19, 2024)
2.
John Fussell
American Crow (Feb 18, 2024)
3.
Zach Ambrose
Eastern Bluebird (Feb 18, 2024)
4.
Susan Kline
Willet (Feb 18, 2024)
4.
Catherine Lohmann
Common Loon (Feb 16, 2024)
6.
Suzanne Knight
Orange-crowned Warbler (Feb 19, 2024)
6.
Hugh Davis
Fish Crow (Feb 19, 2024)
8.
ed phillips
Eastern Phoebe (Feb 17, 2024)
9.
Gwinn Firing
Cedar Waxwing (Feb 19, 2024)
10.
Joyce Brendel
Red-breasted Nuthatch (Feb 19, 2024)
11.
Jeannie Kraus
Yellow-rumped Warbler (Feb 18, 2024)
11.
Kyle Lee
Red-breasted Merganser (Feb 17, 2024)
13.
Rosie Docherty
Red-bellied Woodpecker (Feb 17, 2024)
13.
Quin Dionne
Lesser Scaup (Feb 19, 2024)
15.
John te Raa
Carolina Wren (Feb 18, 2024)
15.
Susan Robbins
Cedar Waxwing (Feb 19, 2024)
17.
Myles Michael Stempin
Turkey Vulture (Feb 17, 2024)
18.
Casher Haggerty
Belted Kingfisher (Feb 18, 2024)
19.
Anne Pinkerton
Carolina Wren (Feb 18, 2024)
20.
Susan Schmidt
Sandhill Crane (Feb 19, 2024)
21.
Michelle Nolin
Carolina Wren (Feb 18, 2024)
21.
Ann Cline
Yellow-rumped Warbler (Feb 16, 2024)
21.
Lisa Tucci
Purple Sandpiper (Feb 17, 2024)
24.
lester coble
House Finch (Feb 18, 2024)
25.
Austin Brooks
Downy Woodpecker (Feb 17, 2024)
26.
Patrick Morgan
Red-breasted Merganser (Feb 19, 2024)
27.
Robert Brooks
Osprey (Feb 19, 2024)
27.
Victoria Roth
Carolina Wren (Feb 18, 2024)
27.
Candace Thomas
Brown Pelican (Feb 18, 2024)
30.
Margaret Copson
Carolina Wren (Feb 19, 2024)
30.
Sheryan Epperly Chester
Turkey Vulture (Feb 16, 2024)
32.
Mawadda Almasri
Blue Jay (Feb 19, 2024)
32.
Bob Eagle
Downy Woodpecker (Feb 18, 2024)
32.
William Surrett
Eastern Bluebird (Feb 19, 2024)
35.
Courtney Gerstenmaier
Carolina Chickadee (Feb 16, 2024)
36.
Susan King
Common Gull (Feb 17, 2024)
36.
House Finch (Feb 19, 2024)
36.
Jill Thresher
Mourning Dove (Feb 18, 2024)
39.
Kristy Perry
Eastern Bluebird (Feb 18, 2024)
40.
Tasya Sarira
American Robin (Feb 17, 2024)
40.
Aileen Lavelle
Red-winged Blackbird (Feb 18, 2024)
40.
Nelson Covington
Downy Woodpecker (Feb 18, 2024)
43.
Ashley Griffin
House Sparrow (Feb 18, 2024)
44.
Eric Waldbauer
Yellow-rumped Warbler (Feb 16, 2024)
44.
Forrest Wendaur
Belted Kingfisher (Feb 19, 2024)
44.
Shayne Klein
Black-crowned Night Heron (Feb 18, 2024)
44.
Andy Perry
Red-headed Woodpecker (Feb 18, 2024)
44.
Maleana Wendaur
Belted Kingfisher (Feb 19, 2024)
44.
Kristine West-Apperson
House Sparrow (Feb 17, 2024)
50.
Rhonda Prince
Ruby-throated Hummingbird (Feb 16, 2024)
50.
Donna Bashford
Eastern Bluebird (Feb 16, 2024)
50.
Elizabeth Granger
Great Egret (Feb 19, 2024)
50.
Jan Humble
Northern Cardinal (Feb 17, 2024)
50.
Mike Burke
Cave Swallow (Feb 18, 2024)
55.
Will Burd
Black-crowned Night Heron (Feb 16, 2024)
55.
Lauren Wilson
Killdeer (Feb 16, 2024)
55.
Susan Kizer
Bonaparte's Gull (Feb 16, 2024)
55.
Patrick McMahon
Black-crowned Night Heron (Feb 17, 2024)
55.
Ashley Printy
European Starling (Feb 16, 2024)
55.
Sherry Bruner
Sandhill Crane (Feb 16, 2024)
55.
Katie Brewer
Red-breasted Merganser (Feb 17, 2024)
55.
Mark Price
Cooper's Hawk (Feb 18, 2024)
55.
Allison Dodge
Hermit Thrush (Feb 18, 2024)
55.
Logan Hanner
Northern Flicker (Feb 16, 2024)
55.
Marissa Gage
Eastern Bluebird (Feb 16, 2024)