1.
Ezekiel Dobson
Red-masked Parakeet (Apr 24, 2024)
2.
David McQuade
White-rumped Sandpiper (Apr 24, 2024)
2.
Tammy McQuade
White-rumped Sandpiper (Apr 24, 2024)
4.
David Gersten
LeConte's Thrasher (Apr 24, 2024)
5.
Hanyang Ye
Lazuli Bunting (Apr 22, 2024)
6.
Alex Lamoreaux
Black-capped Vireo (Apr 24, 2024)
7.
Ingrid Whitaker
Veery (Apr 23, 2024)
7.
Ethan Whitaker
Veery (Apr 23, 2024)
9.
Nolan A. Walker
Black-tailed Gnatcatcher (Apr 24, 2024)
10.
Liam Huber
Yellow-throated Warbler (Apr 24, 2024)
10.
Skye Haas
Western Flycatcher (Apr 23, 2024)
12.
Tim Ryan
Yellow-breasted Chat (Apr 24, 2024)
13.
Kevin Burke
Orchard Oriole (Apr 23, 2024)
14.
larry nigro
Mexican Chickadee (Apr 24, 2024)
15.
Beatriz Hernandez
Mangrove Cuckoo (Apr 19, 2024)
16.
Cat McGraw
Blue-winged Warbler (Apr 23, 2024)
17.
Leo Miller
Great Crested Flycatcher (Apr 24, 2024)
18.
Steve Glover
Bullock's Oriole (Apr 24, 2024)
18.
Caleb Strand
Chimney Swift (Apr 23, 2024)
18.
Sherri Brown
Orchard Oriole (Apr 22, 2024)
21.
Molly Donahue
Mexican Chickadee (Apr 23, 2024)
22.
tyler krul
Gray-cheeked Thrush (Apr 22, 2024)
23.
Stefan Schlick
Western Flycatcher (Apr 24, 2024)
24.
Bruce Aird
Black Tern (Apr 21, 2024)
25.
Chris Brown
Painted Bunting (Apr 24, 2024)
26.
Kyle Rambo
Oahu Elepaio (Apr 22, 2024)
27.
Lucas Corneliussen
Western Wood-Pewee (Apr 23, 2024)
28.
Aaron Jackson
Elf Owl (Apr 21, 2024)
29.
Colin Dillingham
Bachman's Sparrow (Apr 24, 2024)
30.
Andrew Pratt
Williamson's Sapsucker (Apr 22, 2024)
31.
Jesse Huth
Chihuahuan Meadowlark (Apr 24, 2024)
31.
Bob Foehring
Barred Owl (Apr 23, 2024)
33.
Garrett Lau
MacGillivray's Warbler (Apr 19, 2024)
34.
Cameron Tescher
Bay-breasted Warbler (Apr 24, 2024)
35.
Stephan Lorenz
Cape May Warbler (Apr 22, 2024)
36.
Josh Engel
Lucifer Hummingbird (Apr 23, 2024)
37.
Chip Clouse
Cerulean Warbler (Apr 24, 2024)
38.
Louie Dombroski
Palm Warbler (Apr 24, 2024)
39.
Lorri Lilja
Kentucky Warbler (Apr 22, 2024)
39.
Ron Pozzi
Calliope Hummingbird (Apr 24, 2024)
39.
Kyle Schanta
Hutton's Vireo (Apr 20, 2024)
39.
Ryan Rodriguez
Scarlet Tanager (Apr 22, 2024)
39.
Charity Hagen
Limpkin (Apr 23, 2024)
44.
Jeff Bouton
Cape May Warbler (Apr 23, 2024)
44.
Wenxin Hu
Cape May Warbler (Apr 23, 2024)
46.
Jon (JC) Curd
Ring-necked Pheasant (Apr 24, 2024)
46.
Gavin Awerbuch
Common Myna (Apr 19, 2024)
48.
Greg Harrington
Townsend's Solitaire (Apr 21, 2024)
48.
Jeffrey Olsson
Sedge Wren (Apr 24, 2024)
50.
Todd Easterla
Sabine's Gull (Apr 23, 2024)
50.
Nick Glover
Blue Grosbeak (Apr 23, 2024)
50.
Ron Clark
Western Kingbird (Apr 24, 2024)
53.
George Kinney
Bell's Vireo (Apr 24, 2024)
53.
Mary Backus
Thick-billed Kingbird (Apr 24, 2024)
53.
Ed Corey
Rhinoceros Auklet (Apr 24, 2024)
56.
Eunice Schroeder
Black-whiskered Vireo (Apr 24, 2024)
57.
Adrian Lakin
Hutton's Vireo (Apr 24, 2024)
57.
Russell Campbell
Yellow-footed Gull (Apr 23, 2024)
57.
Quentin Reiser
Louisiana Waterthrush (Apr 24, 2024)
57.
Owen Reiser
Louisiana Waterthrush (Apr 24, 2024)
61.
Wyatt Egelhoff
Mississippi Kite (Apr 24, 2024)
61.
Craig Watson
Eastern Wood-Pewee (Apr 23, 2024)
61.
Alex Sundvall
Blue-throated Mountain-gem (Apr 22, 2024)
64.
Teri Wills
Black-chinned Hummingbird (Apr 24, 2024)
64.
Jack Rogers
Field Sparrow (Apr 22, 2024)
64.
Kathryn Kay
Hutton's Vireo (Apr 24, 2024)
64.
Connor Fox
MacGillivray's Warbler (Apr 24, 2024)
68.
Barbara Arens
Lesser Nighthawk (Apr 23, 2024)
68.
Connor Cochrane
Grasshopper Sparrow (Apr 22, 2024)
70.
Jodhan Fine
Lesser Nighthawk (Apr 23, 2024)
70.
Cin-Ty Lee
Cape May Warbler (Apr 23, 2024)
72.
Chris Wills
Black-chinned Hummingbird (Apr 24, 2024)
72.
Omar Alui
Yellow-footed Gull (Apr 21, 2024)
72.
Rich Schwab
Pacific Wren (Apr 19, 2024)
75.
Derek Heins
Pyrrhuloxia (Apr 22, 2024)
75.
Doug Hogg
Elegant Trogon (Apr 23, 2024)
77.
Angelo DelloMargio
Baltimore Oriole (Apr 24, 2024)
77.
Michael Fisher
Scott's Oriole (Apr 24, 2024)
77.
Loch Kilpatrick
Yellow-green Vireo (Apr 24, 2024)
80.
Greg Cook
Black-billed Cuckoo (Apr 22, 2024)
80.
Kadynn Hatfield
Calliope Hummingbird (Apr 23, 2024)
80.
Wendy Hogg
Elegant Trogon (Apr 23, 2024)
80.
Jim Malcom
Bullock's Oriole (Apr 23, 2024)
80.
Kalder Korte
Upland Sandpiper (Apr 21, 2024)
85.
Terry Little
Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Apr 23, 2024)
85.
Elizabeth Hawkins
Olive Warbler (Apr 23, 2024)
85.
Stephen G.
Kentucky Warbler (Apr 21, 2024)
88.
James Lukenda
Woodhouse's Scrub-Jay (Apr 23, 2024)
89.
Bill Eisele
Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Apr 24, 2024)
90.
Asher Gorbet
Clark's Grebe (Apr 22, 2024)
91.
Juliet Berger
Barn Owl (Apr 24, 2024)
91.
Steve Quartieri
Dickcissel (Apr 24, 2024)
93.
Joseph Hall
Wilson's Warbler (Apr 21, 2024)
94.
Ruben Stoll
Gray-cheeked Thrush (Apr 24, 2024)
94.
Jack Parlapiano
Black-billed Cuckoo (Apr 21, 2024)
96.
Mel & Jeanne Goff
Mountain Plover (Apr 22, 2024)
96.
Bryant Olsen
Red-necked Phalarope (Apr 23, 2024)
96.
Miles Mcevoy
Golden Eagle (Apr 23, 2024)
96.
Paul Heady
Western Tanager (Apr 22, 2024)
100.
Simon Tolzmann
Upland Sandpiper (Apr 21, 2024)