1.
Laura Rollán
Little Grebe (Feb 19, 2024)
2.
Mick Richardson
Black-tailed Godwit (Feb 19, 2024)
3.
Miguel Ángel Mora Quintana
Little Owl (Feb 16, 2024)
4.
Chúss Fernández Vélez
Richard's Pipit (Feb 19, 2024)
4.
Rafael García
Whimbrel (Feb 19, 2024)
4.
María Antonia García Lozano
Ring-necked Pheasant (Feb 16, 2024)
7.
Grzegorz Błachuta
Booted Eagle (Feb 18, 2024)
7.
Fernando Portillo de Cea
Bar-tailed Godwit (Feb 18, 2024)
9.
Sergio López
Ring-necked Pheasant (Feb 16, 2024)
10.
Juan Rodríguez Roa
Western Marsh Harrier (Feb 19, 2024)
11.
Guillermo Piñal
Western Swamphen (Feb 19, 2024)
12.
Ignacio Barrionuevo
European Starling (Feb 19, 2024)
13.
Jason Rieger
Northern Lapwing (Feb 19, 2024)
14.
Anders Hangård
Common Wood-Pigeon (Feb 19, 2024)
15.
Juan Ramírez
Rose-ringed Parakeet (Feb 19, 2024)
16.
Neville Wright
Common Firecrest (Feb 19, 2024)
16.
Santiago Caballero Carrera
Western Cattle Egret (Feb 19, 2024)
16.
Ricky Owen
Kentish Plover (Feb 18, 2024)
16.
Jesús Fernández Mejías
Red-legged Partridge (Feb 17, 2024)
20.
Leo Damrow
Green Sandpiper (Feb 18, 2024)
21.
Paweł Szymański
Western Yellow Wagtail (Feb 19, 2024)
21.
Daniel Alonso Carballo
Glossy Ibis (Feb 16, 2024)
23.
Pedro Morillas
Great Egret (Feb 18, 2024)
24.
Abel Moreno Guerra
Eurasian Jay (Feb 19, 2024)
24.
Diegui Herrera Ortiz
Ruddy Turnstone (Feb 19, 2024)
26.
Ana Ocaña
Tawny Owl (Feb 18, 2024)
27.
Andrés Rojas Sánchez
Osprey (Feb 19, 2024)
27.
David Cristóbal Huertas
Common Sandpiper (Feb 18, 2024)
27.
Simón RC
Common Sandpiper (Feb 18, 2024)
30.
Juan Pérez
Common Snipe (Feb 18, 2024)
31.
Fernando Jose Díaz Fernandez
Monk Parakeet (Feb 19, 2024)
31.
Rafael Reyes Guerrero
Hawfinch (Feb 19, 2024)
33.
John van der Woude
Gray Wagtail (Feb 19, 2024)
33.
Manuel Palomo Ostos
Western Cattle Egret (Feb 19, 2024)
35.
Manuel Bárcena // Oxyura Birdwatching
Common Redshank (Feb 19, 2024)
35.
José A Cortés Guerrero
Cetti's Warbler (Feb 19, 2024)
35.
MIGUEL JUAN
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Feb 18, 2024)
38.
Jose Manuel Reyes Paez
Common Buzzard (Feb 18, 2024)
38.
Toni Pons
Iberian Green Woodpecker (Feb 18, 2024)
40.
Faustino Chamizo Ragel
Black Redstart (Feb 17, 2024)
40.
Cedric García
Western Subalpine Warbler (Feb 19, 2024)
42.
Ana Romero Ambrosio
House Sparrow (Feb 19, 2024)
42.
Rosa González Alcalde
Cinereous Vulture (Feb 18, 2024)
44.
Miguel Senghor Machado Karekezi
White-headed Duck (Feb 17, 2024)
45.
Patrick Finch
Cirl Bunting (Feb 19, 2024)
46.
José Herrera Rodríguez
Gray Heron (Feb 17, 2024)
47.
Francisco José Del Río Sánchez
Western Yellow Wagtail (Feb 19, 2024)
47.
Victor Porras
Crested Lark (Feb 19, 2024)
49.
Alberto Cebrián
Common Shelduck (Feb 19, 2024)
49.
Carlos Amores Mendieta
Eurasian Scops-Owl (Feb 18, 2024)
51.
Isabel Gómez Carrasco
Spanish Sparrow (Feb 19, 2024)
52.
Andrew Wappat
Blue Rock-Thrush (Feb 17, 2024)
52.
Juan antonio Perez Sanchez
Black Kite (Feb 18, 2024)
54.
José Aurelio Hernández Ruiz
Thekla's Lark (Feb 18, 2024)
54.
Jan Schimkat
Yellow-legged Gull (Feb 18, 2024)
54.
Rubén López Baena
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Feb 19, 2024)
57.
Efren Millet Gil
Blue Rock-Thrush (Feb 18, 2024)
57.
Adrian Ruiz Álvarez
Spanish Sparrow (Feb 19, 2024)
59.
Antonio-Román Muñoz
Eurasian Scops-Owl (Feb 19, 2024)
60.
Manuel Mirabent
Eurasian Coot (Feb 17, 2024)
60.
Maribel Damián
Blue Rock-Thrush (Feb 17, 2024)
60.
Paco Chiclana
Eurasian Coot (Feb 18, 2024)
63.
NM Gatward
Black Wheatear (Feb 19, 2024)
63.
Victor Castillo Cortés
Eurasian Moorhen (Feb 17, 2024)
65.
Francisco Jesús Martín Barranco
Dunnock (Feb 18, 2024)
65.
Luis López Sígler
Black Kite (Feb 19, 2024)
67.
Fátima Garrido Ceacero
Spotless Starling (Feb 17, 2024)
67.
Ricardo Fernández Luna
Western House-Martin (Feb 18, 2024)
69.
Lucas Pérez
Eurasian Blue Tit (Feb 18, 2024)
70.
José Otero
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Feb 19, 2024)
70.
Juan Diego Fernández
Common Waxbill (Feb 19, 2024)
70.
Emi Zhou
Common Waxbill (Feb 19, 2024)
70.
David Ramón Martínez
Barn Swallow (Feb 18, 2024)
70.
Adrián M.
Barn Swallow (Feb 18, 2024)
75.
john johnson
Hen Harrier (Feb 19, 2024)
76.
Tiago Gómez
Northern Lapwing (Feb 17, 2024)
76.
Javier Fregenal Díaz
Northern Gannet (Feb 18, 2024)
78.
Jonathan Guillot
Eurasian Griffon (Feb 18, 2024)
78.
Derek Etherton
Western Yellow Wagtail (Feb 19, 2024)
80.
Victoriano Mora Morillo
Western Cattle Egret (Feb 18, 2024)
81.
BLAS LOPEZ
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Feb 19, 2024)
81.
Diego Neyra
Common Cuckoo (Feb 18, 2024)
83.
Fco Javier Pérez
Dunlin (Feb 17, 2024)
83.
Pedro Leiva Béjar
White-headed Duck (Feb 18, 2024)
83.
José A. Campos
Gray Wagtail (Feb 17, 2024)
83.
Jesús M. Medina
Great Tit (Feb 18, 2024)
83.
Timo Kiltti-Palola
Common Shelduck (Feb 18, 2024)
83.
Felipe Ríos Silva
Western Cattle Egret (Feb 17, 2024)
89.
José María García Gutiérrez
Western House-Martin (Feb 19, 2024)
89.
Jose luis Arriaza
Wood Lark (Feb 18, 2024)
89.
INMACULADA MUELA
Eurasian Scops-Owl (Feb 19, 2024)
89.
Glenda Slessor
Merlin (Feb 17, 2024)
89.
Ricardo Campos
Rock Pigeon (Feb 19, 2024)
89.
Lisette Heikoop
Great Cormorant (Feb 19, 2024)
89.
Sergio Briones Martín
Common Buzzard (Feb 19, 2024)
96.
Alfonso Cobo
Common Buzzard (Feb 18, 2024)
96.
Sebastián Giraldo Dávila
Black-winged Kite (Feb 17, 2024)
98.
Arturo Montes
Western Yellow Wagtail (Feb 18, 2024)
98.
Cinta Barroso Palma
Eurasian Hoopoe (Feb 16, 2024)
98.
Javi Elorriaga
Short-toed Snake-Eagle (Feb 18, 2024)