1.
Daniel McDermott
European Starling (Feb 18, 2024)
2.
Claudio Adler
Fieldfare (Feb 19, 2024)
3.
Susanne Meyer
Eurasian Coot (Feb 18, 2024)
4.
Clive Rosewarne
Song Thrush (Feb 18, 2024)
5.
Anita Zaabi
Rock Pigeon (Feb 16, 2024)
6.
Joan Strassmann
European Greenfinch (Feb 19, 2024)
7.
Michael Roast
Black Woodpecker (Feb 18, 2024)
8.
Peter Wittemann
Gray Wagtail (Feb 17, 2024)
8.
Andreas Czák
Gray Wagtail (Feb 18, 2024)
10.
Johannes Ploderer
Marsh Tit (Feb 18, 2024)
11.
Martin Foelser
Common Wood-Pigeon (Feb 19, 2024)
12.
Christian H. Schulze
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Feb 17, 2024)
13.
stefan dullinger
Great Tit (Feb 18, 2024)
13.
Naëmi Handler
Eurasian Blackbird (Feb 18, 2024)
15.
Thomas Gstöttner
Eurasian Blue Tit (Feb 18, 2024)
16.
Liesbeth Bijl
Song Thrush (Feb 18, 2024)
17.
Elias Ludescher
Hooded Crow (Feb 16, 2024)
17.
Daniel Wlasaty
Hooded Crow (Feb 18, 2024)
17.
Rupert Hafner
Rock Pigeon (Feb 19, 2024)
17.
Jon Bair
European Greenfinch (Feb 19, 2024)
21.
Florian Warnecke
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Feb 18, 2024)
21.
Ruth Vogtenhuber
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (Feb 18, 2024)
23.
Leo L
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Feb 18, 2024)
23.
Ryan Sigmundson
Rook (Feb 18, 2024)
23.
Sarah Standen
Eurasian Treecreeper (Feb 17, 2024)
23.
Martin Kratzer
European Goldfinch (Feb 17, 2024)
23.
Allie Genia
Mallard (Feb 18, 2024)
23.
David Hoskelis
Hooded Crow (Feb 19, 2024)
23.
Aleksandra Nichikova
European Goldfinch (Feb 17, 2024)
30.
Markus Helm
Long-tailed Tit (Feb 18, 2024)
30.
Patrick Tötterström
Great Cormorant (Feb 18, 2024)
30.
Sarah Johnson
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (Feb 18, 2024)
30.
Olga Kozik
European Greenfinch (Feb 17, 2024)
30.
Laura B
Eurasian Blackbird (Feb 16, 2024)
30.
Rishi Shridharan
Hooded Crow (Feb 19, 2024)
30.
Matthias MASCHEK
Great Tit (Feb 17, 2024)
30.
Mark Taylor
Long-tailed Tit (Feb 18, 2024)
30.
Joe Schmoe
Eurasian Nuthatch (Feb 18, 2024)
30.
Carmelo de Dios
Long-eared Owl (Feb 17, 2024)
30.
Kalinka Maier
European Goldfinch (Feb 16, 2024)
30.
Antti Tenhola
Cirl Bunting (Feb 17, 2024)
30.
Daniele Appel
Hawfinch (Feb 18, 2024)
30.
Nico Lingg
Great Tit (Feb 17, 2024)
30.
Elisa K
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (Feb 19, 2024)
30.
Tamara Strutz
Eurasian Blackbird (Feb 16, 2024)
30.
Nadine Tod
Mandarin Duck (Feb 18, 2024)
30.
Sarah Ajeel
Eurasian Blackbird (Feb 19, 2024)
30.
Christa Timmerer-Nash
European Greenfinch (Feb 17, 2024)
30.
Wolfgang Vidovitsch
Eurasian Nuthatch (Feb 18, 2024)
30.
Mhairi MacInnes
Gray Heron (Feb 18, 2024)
30.
Julia Herzog
Great Cormorant (Feb 16, 2024)
30.
Lucia Ehlenz
Rock Pigeon (Feb 19, 2024)
30.
elfi frank
Great Tit (Feb 19, 2024)
30.
Aron Bosman
Great Tit (Feb 16, 2024)