AudioDateDownLeftRightUpIconClosefacebookReportGallerySettingsGiftLanguageGridLanguage iconListMapMenunoAudionoPhotoPhotoPlayPlusSearchStartwitterUserVideo

United States Change Location

Artboard

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Barbara Bennett 23:59 1
Tarah Eland 23:56 1
Brent Schindewolf 23:47 1
Bhaskar Rao 23:45 4
Andy Lantz 23:44 1
Andy Eckerson 23:41 1
Jonathan Eckerson 23:41 1
Hazem Alkhan 23:34 1
Jason K Pietrzak 23:33 1
William Holton 23:30 1
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated 28 min ago.
1 Charles Boley
137
2 Maxwell Ramey
126
3 Max Nootbaar
122
3 Chris Wood
122
3 Josephine Kalbfleisch
122
3 Jay McGowan
122
3 Livia Santana
122
8 Mike Wease
121
9 Tucker Beamer
120
9 Eric Storms
120
Top 100 eBirders...

Top States/Provinces

Updated 28 min ago.
1 California
363
2 Texas
344
3 Arizona
267
4 Florida
243
5 Washington
235
6 New York
227
7 New Jersey
220
8 Oregon
216
9 North Carolina
203
10 Massachusetts
201
All States/Provinces...

687 Species 22,017 Checklists

Updated 28 min ago.
Species Name Count Date By
1 Boreal Owl 3 20:30 Jason Fidorra N
 
2 Fork-tailed Storm-Petrel 12 19:33 Ben Lagasse
 
3 Red-lored Parrot 8 18:43 Steve Svedeman
 
4 Yellow-headed Parrot 1 18:43 Steve Svedeman
 
5 White-fronted Parrot 15 18:43 Steve Svedeman
 
Spotted/Eastern Towhee (Rufous-sided Towhee) 1 18:35 Kelly Corman
 
White-crowned/White-throated Sparrow 10 18:34 Anonymous eBirder
 
Home, Clinton, Pennsylvania
6 Flammulated Owl 1 18:30 Tim Liguori P
 
Rollingwood Drive, Solano, California
7 Mangrove Cuckoo 2 18:08 Eary Warren N
 
8 Long-eared Owl 1 18:00 Heather Voboril A
 
Graylag Goose (Domestic type) x Canada Goose (hybrid) 1 17:49 Kirsten Johnson
 
Lamoka Lake, Bradford US-NY (42.4141,-77.0826), Schuyler, New York
9 White-winged Parakeet 1 17:15 Josh Cantor
 
grouse sp. 1 17:13 John Pumilio
 
10 Atlantic Puffin 3 17:06 Jalna Jaeger
 
Lincoln's/Swamp Sparrow 4 16:33 Beth Hyman
 
1994 State Route 17K, Montgomery US-NY (41.5319,-74.2905), Orange, New York
black-and-white shearwater sp. X 16:25 Gavin Stacey N
 
Golden/Bald Eagle 1 16:18 Orien Richmond
 
11 Bar-tailed Godwit 1 15:45 Janine Schutt P
 
Common/Arctic Tern 1 15:35 Naresh Satyan P
 
Pelagic. Island Packers. Leg 8. 33.47709 -118.99485. Bearing NNE, Santa Barbara, California
12 Nazca Booby 1 15:35 David Pereksta P
 
Pelagic. Island Packers. Leg 8. 33.47709 -118.99485. Bearing NNE, Santa Barbara, California
13 Willow Ptarmigan 2 15:00 Jaan Kolts
 
Aqua Lake, Alaska, US (55.587, -131.21), Ketchikan Gateway, Alaska
14 Mandarin Duck 1 14:50 Rich Howard P
 
heron sp. 1 14:45 Sean Fitzgerald N
 
15 Rock Ptarmigan 35 14:35 Kate Persons N
 
Nome to Council Hwy, Nome, Alaska
16 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper 1 14:32 Alex Wang P
 
17 Least Tern 2 14:32 Alex Wang
 
18 Cassia Crossbill 2 14:10 Nina Rach P
 
19 Buff-breasted Sandpiper 1 13:50 Jeffrey Harris P
 
2776 Greenbriar Road, Macon, Mississippi, US (33.131, -88.401), Noxubee, Mississippi
Canyon/Abert's Towhee 2 13:30 linda sogge
 
Bubbling ponds, Yavapai, Arizona
20 Craveri's Murrelet 4 13:20 David Pereksta P
 
Pelagic. Island Packers. Leg 7. 33.63459 -119.28547. Bearing SSE, Santa Barbara, California
murrelet sp. 2 13:20 David Pereksta N
 
Pelagic. Island Packers. Leg 7. 33.63459 -119.28547. Bearing SSE, Santa Barbara, California
Hepatic/Summer Tanager 1 13:00 Brad Shine P
 
rail/crake sp. 2 12:49 Bonnie de Grood
 
Anahuac National Wildlife Refuge, Anahuac US-TX (29.6124,-94.5335), Chambers, Texas
21 California Condor 2 12:46 John Coons N
 
Muscovy Duck x Mallard (hybrid) 1 12:45 Eli Rinker
 
Prarie Ln, Dallas, Texas
22 McCown's Longspur 5 12:42 Sasha Auer
 
(48.366, -112.211), Pondera, Montana
grebe sp. 15 12:39 Cathi Bower
 
Whidbey Wiz's, Island, Washington
23 Purple Sandpiper 5 12:32 Samuel Fuller
 
California/Woodhouse's Scrub-Jay 2 12:20 Douglas Stinson
 
24 Hawaiian Duck 2 12:07 Stephen Rossiter N
 
3837 Iona Road, Hanapepe, Hawaii, US (21.912, -159.587), Kauai, Hawaii
large parakeet sp. (former Aratinga sp.) 4 12:04 Michelle Haglund
 
Common/Barrow's Goldeneye 5 11:48 Zak Pohlen
 
ptarmigan sp. 9 11:45 Elaine Gallenberg
 
Mount prindle Alaska, Fairbanks North Star, Alaska
Myiarchus sp. 1 11:45 Mark B
 
Mark yard + small stroke land behind it (0.6miles route), Hidalgo, Texas
Loggerhead/Northern Shrike 1 11:45 Steve Dike P
 
Shavano Valley Road, Montrose, Colorado
25 Ruddy Ground-Dove 1 11:31 David Vander Pluym P
 
Eurasian/American Wigeon 5 11:24 Gary Elmer
 
5103 NE 201st Pl, Lake Forest Park US-WA (47.7744,-122.2744), King, Washington
Herring x Glaucous Gull (hybrid) 1 11:21 Zugunruhe Tours
 
944 Stevenson Street, Utqiagvik, Alaska, US (71.291, -156.796), North Slope, Alaska
26 Black Storm-Petrel 11 11:20 David Pereksta P
 
Pelagic. Island Packers. Leg 5. 33.79714 -119.48803. Bearing SW, Santa Barbara, California
27 Least Storm-Petrel 1 11:20 David Pereksta N
 
Pelagic. Island Packers. Leg 5. 33.79714 -119.48803. Bearing SW, Santa Barbara, California
28 Red Junglefowl 1 11:12 Stephen Rossiter
 
4570 Ko Road, Hanapepe, Hawaii, US (21.911, -159.586), Kauai, Hawaii
29 Salmon-crested Cockatoo 3 11:11 Kathryn Young P
 
30 Orange-winged Parrot 1 11:11 Josh Cantor
 
31 Black-whiskered Vireo 1 11:11 Josh Cantor
 
32 White-rumped Shama 2 11:11 Kathryn Young P
 
33 Henslow's Sparrow 1 11:11 Michael Morin N
 
62675, Petersburg US-IL (39.9207,-89.8195), Menard, Illinois
Common/Hoary Redpoll 20 11:10 Kate Persons N
 
34 Ancient Murrelet 1 11:00 Scott Barnes
 
Snow x Canada Goose (hybrid) 1 10:58 Tim Lenz N
 
Procellariid sp. 25 10:58 Lance Tanino
 
HI: Mahukona Beach Park, Hawaii, Hawaii
Yellow-bellied/Red-naped Sapsucker 1 10:55 Mel Cooksey N
 
35 White Wagtail 1 10:50 John Bruin P
 
36 Rose-ringed Parakeet 2 10:48 Robert Dieterich
 
Bishop Museum 1603 Bernice St, Honolulu US-HI (21.3327,-157.8705), Honolulu, Hawaii
37 Red-crested Cardinal 7 10:47 Tracey Krill
 
848 Wanaao Road, Kailua, Hawaii, US (21.381, -157.734), Honolulu, Hawaii
38 Chestnut Munia 1 10:47 Tracey Krill
 
848 Wanaao Road, Kailua, Hawaii, US (21.381, -157.734), Honolulu, Hawaii
parakeet sp. 2 10:46 Jared Updike
 
Parasitic/Long-tailed Jaeger 1 10:38 David Vander Pluym N
 
39 Hawaiian Hawk 1 10:32 Bill Brynteson
 
40 Steller's Eider 1 10:30 Kate Persons
 
Nome Jetty, Nome, Alaska
41 Virginia's Warbler 1 10:26 Justyn Stahl N
 
Bohemian/Cedar Waxwing 25 10:24 Jim Lind
 
42 Spruce Grouse 2 10:20 Bob Stymeist N
 
43 Common Redpoll 15 10:15 Zak Pohlen
 
44 Snowy Owl 1 10:11 Dan Crowson N
 
Masked/Nazca Booby 1 10:08 Tom Benson P
 
45 Black Swan 5 10:07 Christopher Ferro
 
46 Ruff 1 10:05 Mandy Roberts N
 
small plover sp. 8 10:00 Lori Crutchfield
 
Gray/Dusky Flycatcher 1 10:00 susan dewar
 
47 Olive Warbler 2 10:00 David Pearson
 
48 White-winged Crossbill 14 10:00 Anthony Newcomer
 
West Chester Lagoon, Anchorage, Alaska
49 Yellow-eyed Junco 3 10:00 David Pearson
 
Calidris sp. 1 09:59 Russ Smiley P
 
Little Blue x Tricolored Heron (hybrid) 1 09:59 Russ Smiley P
 
eagle sp. 1 09:59 Russ Smiley
 
Spizella sp./American Tree Sparrow 1 09:59 Dan Ombalski
 
781–801 Birky Rd, White Sulphur Springs US-MT (46.4752,-111.0254), Meagher, Montana
50 Long-tailed Jaeger 1 09:55 David Pereksta
 
Pelagic. Island Packers. Leg 3. 34.04464 -119.32898. Bearing SSW, Ventura, California
51 Brown-capped Rosy-Finch 1 09:55 Grant Medlin
 
nuthatch sp. 1 09:50 Kathleen Toomey
 
52 Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse 6 09:48 Lance Tanino
 
(19.924, -155.788), Hawaii, Hawaii
53 Slaty-backed Gull 1 09:45 Richard MacIntosh P
 
Herring x Glaucous-winged Gull (hybrid) 2 09:45 Richard MacIntosh
 
Rusty/Brewer's Blackbird 103 09:45 Sue Gardner
 
The Pinery, Douglas, Colorado
54 Horned Puffin 6 09:40 Paul Lehman
 
Brown/Black Noddy 4 09:40 jordan lerma
 
XX Buoy, Hawaii, Hawaii
55 Yellow-billed Loon 1 09:40 Paul Lehman
 
56 Short-tailed Shearwater 1000 09:40 Paul Lehman
 
57 McKay's Bunting 2 09:40 Paul Lehman N
 
58 Spectacled Eider 1 09:37 Jim Elder
 
eider sp. X 09:37 Jim Elder N
 
tanager sp. (Piranga sp.) 1 09:36 James White
 
Curve-billed/Bendire's Thrasher 1 09:34 Scott Baron
 
59 Alder Flycatcher 1 09:30 Oscar Johnson P
 
Hayes - Mississippi Ave, Calcasieu, Louisiana
60 Island Scrub-Jay 4 09:30 Steve Myers
 
House/Eurasian Tree Sparrow 18 09:30 Debbie Lathrop
 
3125 Edgewater Drive, Pekin, Illinois, US (40.605, -89.595), Tazewell, Illinois
61 Red Avadavat 3 09:26 Lance Tanino
 
Hi: Waikoloa Rd/Mamalahoa Hwy, Hawaii, Hawaii
Red-eyed/Chivi Vireo 1 09:20 Tom Mast
 
jay sp. 1 09:18 Courtney Kelly Jett
 
Townsend's x Hermit Warbler (hybrid) 1 09:18 Justyn Stahl
 
62 Painted Redstart 3 09:18 Laurens Halsey
 
63 King Eider 1 09:10 John Puschock
 
Orchard/Hooded Oriole 3 09:10 Mariza R. (Marcy) Barbosa
 
Marcy's yard!, Hidalgo, Texas
64 Blue-footed Booby 1 09:04 Steve Clark P
 
Glen Canyon National Recreation Area, Big Water US-UT (37.0484,-111.4488), Kane, Utah
65 Bristle-thighed Curlew 14 09:02 Joshua Rudolph P
 
Helmeted Guineafowl (Domestic type) 1 09:00 Lindsay Story P
 
66 Black Noddy 30 09:00 Stephan Lorenz
 
Red-shouldered/Broad-winged Hawk 1 09:00 Jeff Rowe
 
Alder/Willow Flycatcher (Traill's Flycatcher) 1 09:00 Kevin Christman N
 
towhee sp. 1 09:00 Andi Niess
 
2395 Bell Court, Jefferson, Colorado
Connecticut/MacGillivray's/Mourning Warbler 1 09:00 Anne Kotowski
 
67 Chestnut-collared Longspur 1 08:53 Richard Bunn
 
68 Gray Kingbird 2 08:46 Smith Juan
 
Herring x Kelp Gull (hybrid) 1 08:45 Kenneth Bishop P
 
69 Hoary Redpoll 21 08:45 Jim Elder N
 
70 Black-capped Petrel 95 08:44 Kate Sutherland P
 
71 Audubon's Shearwater 71 08:44 Kate Sutherland P
 
Rock/Band-tailed Pigeon 4 08:40 susan dewar
 
72 Northern Red Bishop 1 08:40 Manuel Duran
 
73 Golden-crowned Warbler 1 08:37 Joseph Hood P
 
Red-naped x Red-breasted Sapsucker (hybrid) 1 08:36 Lauren Harter P
 
Carolina x Black-capped Chickadee (hybrid) 1 08:34 Laurie Moore
 
74 Kalij Pheasant 9 08:33 Bill Brynteson
 
Kaloko Drive, Hawaii, Hawaii
75 Lesser Nighthawk 1 08:30 Dale Clark N
 
swift sp. 100 08:30 Kevin Lapp N
 
76 Yellow Rail 1 08:30 Charles Lyon N
 
Tropical/Couch's Kingbird 4 08:30 John Yochum
 
Haemorhous sp. 2 08:30 Kevin Halling
 
Snow/Ross's Goose 1 08:28 Janet Scheel
 
kinglet sp. 7 08:25 Chris Neri
 
77 Boreal Chickadee 4 08:17 Carolyn Frank
 
78 Hawaii Elepaio 1 08:16 Lance Tanino
 
79 Omao 2 08:16 Lance Tanino
 
80 Iiwi 3 08:16 Lance Tanino
 
Horned/Eared Grebe 4 08:15 Sneed Collard
 
Black-crowned/Yellow-crowned Night-Heron 1 08:15 Lynn Hodgson N
 
11 Harbor Dr, Beaufort US-SC (32.4056,-80.4339) Harbor Island, Audubon trip, Beaufort, South Carolina
Cooper's Hawk/Northern Goshawk 1 08:15 Ryan Brady N
 
Bourgo Home, Bayfield, Wisconsin
81 Yellow-chevroned Parakeet 2 08:15 Peter Pendergest
 
large alcid sp. 2 08:13 Dan Gray N
 
82 Chuck-will's-widow 1 08:10 Mark Berney
 
Sooty/Short-tailed Shearwater 1 08:08 Shearwater Journeys N
 
(36.655, -121.9), Monterey, California
Louisiana/Northern Waterthrush 1 08:08 Rebecca Bates
 
Boxend, Madison, Kentucky
83 Black-headed Gull 1 08:07 Josh Bock P
 
Black-bellied Plover/golden-plover sp. 3 08:04 Sasha Torman
 
84 Red-whiskered Bulbul 1 08:04 Adam Levitan
 
85 Aplomado Falcon 2 08:01 Joe Fischer
 
Laguna Atascosa National Wildlife Refuge, Laguna Vista US-TX (26.0917,-97.3304), Cameron, Texas
Domestic goose sp. (Domestic type) x Canada Goose (hybrid) 1 08:00 Steve Huckabone
 
86 Tundra Swan 104 08:00 James Helmericks N
 
87 Long-tailed Duck 24 08:00 James Helmericks
 
88 Gray Partridge 8 08:00 Kathy Eklund
 
Eklund Residence, Cassia, Idaho
89 Least Grebe X 08:00 Isidro Montemayor
 
90 Violet-crowned Hummingbird 1 08:00 bruce ventura
 
Sonoita Creek at Paton Ctr, Santa Cruz, Arizona
Tringa sp. 1 08:00 Anonymous eBirder
 
Home, St. Lawrence, New York
91 Black-legged Kittiwake 70 08:00 Nat Drumheller
 
92 Glaucous Gull 167 08:00 James Helmericks
 
large tern sp. 1 08:00 Ron Smith
 
93 Ashy Storm-Petrel 15 08:00 Farallon Island
 
94 Northern Shrike 1 08:00 Nat Drumheller
 
95 American Dipper 1 08:00 S Bengston-Smith
 
96 Bachman's Sparrow 6 08:00 Gigi DelPizzo
 
97 Lark Bunting 2 08:00 Bobby Schat
 
Frankford AV., Lubbock, Texas
98 Rough-legged Hawk 2 07:58 Tom Forwood JR N
 
U.S. 87, Carter, Montana, US (47.774, -110.989), Chouteau, Montana
99 Gull-billed Tern 1 07:56 Mike Wease
 
100 Hooded Oriole 1 07:56 Keith Bailey N
 
teal sp. 14 07:55 victor fesolowitz
 
101 Sharp-tailed Grouse 5 07:55 David Yake
 
plover sp. 1 07:55 J.A. Smith N
 
102 Hudsonian Godwit 1 07:54 Thomas Malone N
 
US-Florida-Dunedin - 28.065x-82.833 - Feb 9, 2017 12:43, Pinellas, Florida
103 Olive-sided Flycatcher 1 07:54 Patsy & Tom Inglet
 
104 Montezuma Quail 6 07:53 Sue Carnahan N
 
Salero Ranch: FSR 143 E of Salero HQ, Santa Cruz, Arizona
Philadelphia/Warbling Vireo 1 07:53 debbie martin
 
105 Sagebrush Sparrow 1 07:52 Owen Sinkus
 
106 Sprague's Pipit 4 07:47 William Kaempfer N
 
swan sp. 4 07:45 Robert Hughes N
 
Eurasian x American Wigeon (hybrid) 1 07:45 Jerry Ting N
 
107 Barrow's Goldeneye 2 07:45 Tim Griffith
 
108 Indian Peafowl 12 07:45 Philip Carnehl
 
chickadee sp. 1 07:45 Bob Schmidt N
 
Valhalla Tree Farm, Jordan Road, Arlington, WA, Snohomish, Washington
109 Spot-breasted Oriole 1 07:45 Steven Kaplan
 
110 Kentucky Warbler 1 07:45 Michael B. Cooper
 
111 Orange-cheeked Waxbill 1 07:45 JP Wings
 
112 Bronze Mannikin 3 07:45 JP Wings
 
113 Pin-tailed Whydah 1 07:45 JP Wings
 
114 Arctic Tern 1 07:43 Tom Benson P
 
115 Iceland Gull 1 07:42 John Sullivan P
 
116 Northwestern Crow 1 07:42 Michael Conner
 
Valley View Rd, Whatcom, Washington
Wild Turkey (Domestic type) 4 07:41 Bridget Dunnigan
 
71 Airport Rd, Edgartown US-MA (41.3848,-70.6133), Dukes, Massachusetts
117 Black Tern 1 07:41 Jay Packer N
 
118 American Three-toed Woodpecker 1 07:41 Steve Flood
 
Trumpeter/Tundra Swan 1 07:40 Lisa Hill N
 
Semipalmated/Western Sandpiper 250 07:40 John Mark Simmons
 
119 Sabine's Gull 1 07:40 Lisa Hill N
 
120 Great Tit 1 07:40 Joan Sommer N
 
121 Marbled Murrelet 1 07:38 Kai Frueh
 
122 LeConte's Thrasher 2 07:37 Jake Mohlmann N
 
USGS Sheep plot, Clark, Nevada
Yellow-billed/Black-billed Cuckoo 1 07:35 Daniel Lebbin N
 
246 Hillside Circle SW, Vienna VA 22180, Fairfax, Virginia
Amazona sp. 5 07:35 Darren Dowell N
 
123 Audubon's Oriole 1 07:35 Robert Benson
 
San Domingo Ranch, Bee, Texas
Boat-tailed/Great-tailed Grackle 21 07:34 Sheila Hebert N
 
Aythya sp. 8 07:30 Kyle Wiktor
 
Common/Red-breasted Merganser 7 07:30 Kyle Wiktor
 
124 Lucifer Hummingbird 1 07:30 Rick Taylor N
 
Chiricahua Mtns.--Whitetail Canyon, Cochise, Arizona
Anna's/Costa's Hummingbird 2 07:30 barry mantell
 
125 Calliope Hummingbird 1 07:30 Rick Taylor N
 
Chiricahua Mtns.--Whitetail Canyon, Cochise, Arizona
American/Pacific Golden-Plover (Lesser Golden-Plover) 1 07:30 Alexandra Lamb
 
126 Dusky-capped Flycatcher 1 07:30 Rick Taylor N
 
Chiricahua Mtns.--Whitetail Canyon, Cochise, Arizona
Western/Eastern Meadowlark 7 07:30 Kristen Rothrock
 
Oak Canyon, Lake Powell, San Juan Co Utah, Kane, Utah
127 Cerulean Warbler 1 07:30 Daniel Horton N
 
128 Black Francolin 2 07:29 Lance Tanino
 
HI: Kaohe GMA - Kilohana Hunter Checking Station, Hawaii, Hawaii
129 Red-necked Grebe 1 07:28 John F. Gatchet
 
832 Gardiner Beach Road My Yard View of Clallam County, Clallam, Washington
130 Pigeon Guillemot 1 07:28 John F. Gatchet
 
832 Gardiner Beach Road my yard, Jefferson, Washington
Northern Cardinal/Pyrrhuloxia 3 07:28 Mark Stevenson
 
131 Williamson's Sapsucker 3 07:27 Paul/Bonnie Dickman
 
bluebird sp. 2 07:27 Luke Pheneger
 
132 Hepatic Tanager 1 07:27 Paul/Bonnie Dickman
 
133 Black-footed Albatross 35 07:26 Westport Seabirds P
 
134 Pink-footed Shearwater 99 07:26 Westport Seabirds P
 
135 Flesh-footed Shearwater 1 07:26 Westport Seabirds P
 
136 Buller's Shearwater 59 07:26 Westport Seabirds P
 
Bronzed/Brown-headed Cowbird 62 07:26 Christopher Jonker
 
4901 Interstate 37 Frontage Road, Corpus Christi, Texas, US (27.803, -97.447), Nueces, Texas
137 Canada Warbler 1 07:25 Julie Schneider N
 
138 Greater Prairie-Chicken 5 07:24 Brian Berry P
 
139 Muscovy Duck 1 07:23 Josh Cantor
 
Villagio ponds, Palm Beach, Florida
waterfowl sp. 2 07:22 Margaret Brittingham N
 
Laurel Haven, Centre, Pennsylvania
140 White-headed Woodpecker 1 07:22 Steve Stump
 
141 Groove-billed Ani 4 07:20 Dan Gesualdo
 
142 Green Kingfisher 1 07:20 Dan Gesualdo
 
143 Brown-crested Flycatcher 1 07:20 Dan Gesualdo
 
Tree/Violet-green Swallow 2 07:20 Alexander Sowers
 
144 Clay-colored Thrush 1 07:20 Dan Gesualdo
 
145 Altamira Oriole 3 07:20 Dan Gesualdo
 
146 Mourning Warbler 1 07:20 Will Broussard N
 
147 Gray-headed Swamphen 1 07:19 Thomas Smith
 
Neotropic/Double-crested Cormorant 6 07:19 Barry Tillman
 
148 Tricolored Blackbird 50 07:18 Michael Hawk
 
Red-winged/Tricolored Blackbird 50 07:18 Shearwater Journeys
 
Mitred/Red-masked Parakeet 45 07:17 Marta Magellan N
 
10335 SW 92nd St, Miami US-FL (25.6838,-80.3627), Miami-Dade, Florida
149 Harlequin Duck 3 07:15 Jane Ross
 
150 Willow Flycatcher 1 07:15 Scott Duncan
 
Black-capped/Mountain Chickadee 2 07:15 Rob Cassady N
 
151 Sage Thrasher 1 07:15 Jan Leonard P
 
private res. n hwy 13, Moffat, Colorado
152 Prothonotary Warbler 1 07:15 Ron Vasaturo
 
153 South Polar Skua 1 07:14 Alex Wang P
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
154 White Tern 4 07:14 Alex Wang
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
155 Sooty Tern 50 07:14 Alex Wang N
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
156 White-tailed Tropicbird 1 07:14 Alex Wang P
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
157 Juan Fernandez Petrel 2 07:14 Alex Wang P
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
158 Hawaiian Petrel 1 07:14 Alex Wang
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
159 Black-winged Petrel 5 07:14 Alex Wang P
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
Cookilaria petrel sp. 1 07:14 Alex Wang
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
160 Bulwer's Petrel 3 07:14 Alex Wang
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
161 Wedge-tailed Shearwater 189 07:14 Alex Wang N
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
162 Great Frigatebird 3 07:14 Alex Wang
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
163 Red-footed Booby 6 07:14 Alex Wang
 
Offshore Honokohau Marina, Hawaii, Hawaii
164 Red-masked Parakeet 21 07:13 David Assmann
 
Spinus sp. (goldfinch sp.) 1 07:13 Anonymous eBirder
 
102 San Jacinto St, Redlands US-CA (34.0480,-117.1944), San Bernardino, California
Cackling/Canada Goose 50 07:12 Nick Mrvelj
 
Indian Peafowl (Domestic type) 2 07:12 Jeff Miller P
 
longspur sp. 1 07:12 Nick Komar N
 
165 Snail Kite 2 07:10 Chuck Weber P
 
166 Swainson's Warbler 1 07:10 miriam avello
 
167 Worm-eating Warbler 3 07:09 Brian Rapoza
 
Mallard x Hawaiian Duck (hybrid) 8 07:08 Sharif Uddin
 
168 Rivoli's Hummingbird 2 07:08 Susan Mittelstadt
 
169 Blue-throated Hummingbird 1 07:08 Susan Mittelstadt
 
170 Hawaiian Coot 36 07:08 Sharif Uddin
 
171 Common Waxbill 4 07:08 Sharif Uddin
 
172 Java Sparrow 2 07:08 Sharif Uddin
 
173 Masked Booby 1 07:07 Richard Hermosillo N
 
174 Mountain Bluebird 1 07:07 Glenn Kincaid
 
Upstream of Dewey Bridge, Grand, Utah
175 Ridgway's Rail 1 07:05 Rich Ferrick N
 
176 Surfbird 2 07:05 Ken Schneider N
 
177 Elegant Trogon 1 07:05 Dave Jurasevich N
 
178 Mitred Parakeet 10 07:05 Robert Hamilton P
 
crow/raven sp. 11 07:05 Ken Schneider
 
new world vulture sp. 30 07:04 Bente Torvund
 
FSPSP-barrow pits near Jones Grade, Collier, Florida
179 Eastern Whip-poor-will 1 07:03 Carl Giometti P
 
180 Red-vented Bulbul 5 07:03 Wendy Wright
 
goose sp. 1 07:02 Dan Doughty N
 
Mallard/Mottled Duck 2 07:02 Rex Rowan N
 
King/Clapper Rail 1 07:02 Chris Wood N
 
181 Ferruginous Hawk 1 07:02 John C Breitsch
 
American/Northwestern Crow 1 07:02 Timothy Garland
 
Sedge/Marsh Wren 1 07:02 Tony Leukering
 
182 Palila 3 07:02 Lance Tanino A
 
HI: Kaohe GMA - Lone Sandalwood, Hawaii, Hawaii
183 Apapane 2 07:02 Lance Tanino A
 
HI: Kaohe GMA - Lone Sandalwood, Hawaii, Hawaii
184 Lapland Longspur 1 07:02 Brian McCaffery
 
185 Canvasback 8 07:01 Carl Lundblad
 
186 White-crowned Pigeon 1 07:01 Joe Fischer N
 
187 Wilson's Plover 53 07:01 Liam Wolff P
 
Blue-winged/Cinnamon Teal 10 07:00 Ed Dunn
 
Mallard x Mottled Duck (hybrid) 1 07:00 Lorraine Margeson
 
188 Short-billed Dowitcher 1 07:00 David Weber
 
189 Wilson's Phalarope 1 07:00 Joseph Brin N
 
190 Red Phalarope 2 07:00 David Bates
 
191 Wandering Tattler 1 07:00 Steve Ellis
 
jaeger sp. 2 07:00 David Bates
 
192 Common Murre 3 07:00 Westport Seabirds
 
193 Rhinoceros Auklet 1 07:00 Alen Kacal
 
Discovery Park, King, Washington
Larus sp. 30 07:00 James Fiero
 
Magnuson Park, King, Washington
tern sp. 1 07:00 Ed Corey
 
(35.178, -75.748), Dare, North Carolina
194 Pacific Loon 2 07:00 Westport Seabirds
 
195 Northern Fulmar 4 07:00 David Bates
 
196 Great Shearwater 1 07:00 David Bates
 
197 Sooty Shearwater 80 07:00 Westport Seabirds
 
198 Black-vented Shearwater 1 07:00 Steve Ellis
 
199 Glossy Ibis 2 07:00 Madeleine Ely
 
200 Northern Goshawk 3 07:00 John P Richardson
 
Accipiter sp. 1 07:00 Tammy Smith
 
Poverty Point Reservoir State Park, Delhi US-LA (32.4813,-91.4910), Richland, Louisiana
201 Short-tailed Hawk 1 07:00 Bob Showler N
 
owl sp. 1 07:00 Carla Sherack
 
South fork Whitewater River, Winona, Minnesota
Red-naped/Red-breasted Sapsucker X 07:00 Shelley Bartels
 
home, King, Washington
202 Prairie Falcon 1 07:00 Gary Woods P
 
203 Least Flycatcher 1 07:00 Eugene Huryn
 
Pacific-slope/Cordilleran Flycatcher (Western Flycatcher) 1 07:00 Susan Atkisson
 
yellow-bellied kingbird sp. 3 07:00 sue girard
 
a cory yard list, San Luis Obispo, California
204 Florida Scrub-Jay 2 07:00 Olivia Scott
 
26073 Ancuda Drive Punta Gorda Florida, Charlotte, Florida
205 Bohemian Waxwing 24 07:00 John P Richardson
 
House/Purple Finch 7 07:00 Tracy Wilson N
 
Absecon, NJ 08201, Atlantic, New Jersey
206 Snow Bunting 5 07:00 John P Richardson
 
207 Harris's Sparrow 1 07:00 Michael Melius
 
Near Folsom, Custer, South Dakota
Nelson's/Saltmarsh Sparrow (Sharp-tailed Sparrow) 2 07:00 Jonathan Layman N
 
grackle sp. 1 07:00 Tammy Smith
 
Poverty Point Reservoir State Park, Delhi US-LA (32.4813,-91.4910), Richland, Louisiana
208 Connecticut Warbler 2 07:00 Tom Bailey P
 
209 Black-headed Grosbeak 1 07:00 Eric Hough
 
210 Piping Plover 3 06:58 Judy Morr
 
211 LeConte's Sparrow 1 06:58 Thomas Schultz P
 
212 Scott's Oriole 2 06:57 Robert Weissler
 
Weissler Yard, Hereford, Cochise, Arizona
213 Scaly-breasted Munia 7 06:57 Lisa & Scott Sutton
 
Backyard, Los Angeles, California
Eurasian/African Collared-Dove 1 06:56 Dan Waggoner
 
Buteo sp. 5 06:55 Harold Erland
 
214 Lawrence's Goldfinch 2 06:55 Murray Berner N
 
Napa Ridge (Private), Napa, California
215 Bell's Sparrow 2 06:55 Murray Berner P
 
Napa Ridge (Private), Napa, California
216 Scaled Quail 9 06:52 Bob Nieman
 
217 White-tipped Dove 4 06:52 Wyatt Egelhoff
 
218 Zone-tailed Hawk 1 06:52 Bob Nieman N
 
219 Crested Caracara 1 06:52 Ryan Shaw
 
1515 S Medio River Cir, Fort Bend, Texas
220 Monk Parakeet 14 06:52 Ryan Shaw
 
1515 S Medio River Cir, Fort Bend, Texas
221 Northern Beardless-Tyrannulet 1 06:52 Wyatt Egelhoff
 
222 Yellow-bellied Flycatcher 1 06:52 Michael Smith N
 
223 Green Jay 10 06:52 Wyatt Egelhoff
 
Rose-breasted/Black-headed Grosbeak 1 06:52 Bob Nieman N
 
Melanerpes sp. 3 06:51 Arman Moreno
 
224 Great Crested Flycatcher 1 06:51 Arman Moreno
 
Tufted x Black-crested Titmouse (hybrid) 2 06:51 Brent Ortego
 
225 Common Pauraque 6 06:50 Mike Stewart
 
Ruby-throated/Black-chinned Hummingbird 1 06:50 Mike Stewart
 
226 Stilt Sandpiper 16 06:50 Mike Stewart
 
227 Red-cockaded Woodpecker 4 06:50 Michelle Wilcox N
 
Refuge Visitor's Drive, Jefferson, South Carolina, US (34.579, -80.232), Chesterfield, South Carolina
228 Ash-throated Flycatcher 1 06:50 Anonymous eBirder N
 
flycatcher sp. (Tyrannidae sp.) 1 06:50 Margy Terpstra N
 
Home, St. Louis, Missouri
229 Bank Swallow 3 06:50 Mike Stewart
 
Tufted/Black-crested Titmouse 3 06:50 Mike Stewart
 
230 Long-billed Thrasher 3 06:50 Mike Stewart
 
231 Olive Sparrow 1 06:50 Mike Stewart
 
232 Chinese Hwamei 2 06:49 Lance Tanino A
 
HI: Kaohe GMA - Kilohana Hunter Checking Station, Hawaii, Hawaii
233 Red-billed Leiothrix 2 06:49 Lance Tanino
 
HI: Kaohe GMA - Kilohana Hunter Checking Station, Hawaii, Hawaii
234 Hawaii Amakihi 7 06:49 Lance Tanino
 
HI: Kaohe GMA - Kilohana Hunter Checking Station, Hawaii, Hawaii
white egret sp. 3 06:48 danny dobbs
 
Brentwood Yard, Lafayette, Lafayette, Louisiana
235 Eastern Kingbird 4 06:48 danny dobbs N
 
Brentwood Yard, Lafayette, Lafayette, Louisiana
Setophaga sp. 300 06:48 Magill Weber N
 
Western/Glaucous-winged Gull 1 06:47 Will Brooks
 
1703 E Portland Ave, Tacoma US-WA (47.2521,-122.4198), Pierce, Washington
Zonotrichia sp. 2 06:46 Dan Kopp
 
Home: 8295 La Riviera, Sacramento, California
236 Orchard Oriole 2 06:46 Ben Sandifer N
 
Graylag Goose (Domestic type) 12 06:45 Kathy Faklis
 
Swan Goose (Domestic type) 5 06:45 Kathy Faklis
 
237 Trumpeter Swan 5 06:45 Dan Orr
 
Duck Marsh, Swift, Minnesota
Mallard x American Black Duck (hybrid) 2 06:45 Bill Sheehan
 
238 Hooded Merganser 1 06:45 James Osborn N
 
239 Mountain Quail 6 06:45 steve scott
 
Sandy Meadows, Alpine, California
240 Sooty Grouse 4 06:45 steve scott
 
Sandy Meadows, Alpine, California
Western/Clark's Grebe 3 06:45 Chris Chappell
 
241 Black-billed Cuckoo 1 06:45 John Longhenry P
 
242 Red-necked Phalarope 62 06:45 Darlene Feener
 
Red-necked/Red Phalarope 2 06:45 Chris Chappell N
 
Common/Forster's Tern 10 06:45 Andrew Dreelin
 
243 Lewis's Woodpecker 1 06:45 Mira Furgoch N
 
244 Chihuahuan Raven 2 06:45 Dawn Zappone
 
Home, 8586 E. Zent Rd. NE of Horseshoe Canyon Chiricahua Mtns., Cochise, Arizona
245 Cliff Swallow 20 06:45 Darlene Feener
 
Black-capped x Mountain Chickadee (hybrid) 1 06:45 Josh Haughawout
 
246 Cassin's Finch 10 06:45 steve scott
 
Sandy Meadows, Alpine, California
247 Rufous-winged Sparrow 1 06:45 Kitty Fournier
 
Home, Pima, Arizona
248 Cassin's Sparrow 1 06:45 Dawn Zappone P
 
Home, 8586 E. Zent Rd. NE of Horseshoe Canyon Chiricahua Mtns., Cochise, Arizona
249 Bullock's Oriole 1 06:45 Dawn Zappone P
 
Home, 8586 E. Zent Rd. NE of Horseshoe Canyon Chiricahua Mtns., Cochise, Arizona
Bay-breasted/Blackpoll Warbler 20 06:45 Nathan Tea
 
250 Painted Bunting 6 06:45 E P N
 
JIBS, Glynn, Georgia
251 Eurasian Tree Sparrow 6 06:45 Frank Holmes
 
252 Clapper Rail 4 06:44 Andrew Baldelli
 
Glossy/White-faced Ibis 26 06:43 Oscar Johnson
 
Hayes - Mississippi Ave, Calcasieu, Louisiana
vireo sp. 1 06:43 Nathan O'Reilly N
 
253 Lark Sparrow 3 06:43 Ed Thomas
 
254 Yellow-crowned Night-Heron 1 06:42 Joshua Malbin
 
dabbling duck sp. 1 06:40 Zach Millen
 
wren sp. 1 06:40 George Huttar N
 
King Carter & Vicksburg, Manassas, 20110, Manassas, Virginia
255 Red Crossbill 3 06:40 Christopher Murray
 
256 Prairie Warbler 1 06:40 Luke Seitz
 
257 Egyptian Goose 3 06:39 Ken Schneider N
 
258 Louisiana Waterthrush 1 06:39 Ken Schneider N
 
Short-billed/Long-billed Dowitcher 15 06:38 John Bruin
 
Greater/Lesser Yellowlegs 7 06:38 Nathaniel Sharp
 
259 Lazuli Bunting 1 06:38 John Bruin P
 
260 Band-tailed Pigeon 10 06:37 C. Jackson
 
261 Common Black Hawk 2 06:37 Tim Weber N
 
262 Pinyon Jay 250 06:37 C. Jackson P
 
crow sp. 6 06:37 Chris Thomas
 
263 Redhead 6 06:35 Calvin Brennan
 
264 Greater Scaup 3 06:35 Calvin Brennan
 
265 Lesser Scaup 9 06:35 Calvin Brennan
 
266 Bufflehead 3 06:35 Calvin Brennan
 
267 Common Goldeneye 1 06:35 Calvin Brennan
 
268 Chukar 70 06:35 Joe Veverka
 
269 Dusky Grouse 1 06:35 Joe Veverka
 
270 Horned Grebe 29 06:35 Calvin Brennan
 
271 Golden Eagle 2 06:35 Joe Veverka
 
272 Arizona Woodpecker 1 06:35 Rob Woodward
 
Northern/Gilded Flicker 1 06:35 Anne (Webster) Leight
 
273 Dusky Flycatcher 2 06:35 Anne (Webster) Leight N
 
Cassin's/Plumbeous Vireo 3 06:35 Anne (Webster) Leight
 
274 Mexican Jay 3 06:35 Rob Woodward
 
275 Clark's Nutcracker 4 06:35 Joe Veverka
 
276 Bridled Titmouse 3 06:35 Rob Woodward
 
277 Pygmy Nuthatch 15 06:35 Joe Veverka
 
278 Townsend's Solitaire 2 06:35 Joe Veverka
 
279 Gray-crowned Rosy-Finch 30 06:35 Joe Veverka N
 
280 Black Turnstone 4 06:33 Alison Sheehey
 
281 Spotted Dove 4 06:32 Brian Gibbons
 
Waikoloa Beach Resort, Kamuela US-HI (19.9284,-155.8882), Hawaii, Hawaii
282 Yellow-billed Cardinal 4 06:32 Brian Gibbons
 
Waikoloa Beach Resort, Kamuela US-HI (19.9284,-155.8882), Hawaii, Hawaii
283 Saffron Finch 5 06:32 Brian Gibbons
 
Waikoloa Beach Resort, Kamuela US-HI (19.9284,-155.8882), Hawaii, Hawaii
284 Fulvous Whistling-Duck 1 06:30 Lark Heston
 
Greater/Lesser Scaup 13 06:30 Bill Thompson
 
285 Clark's Grebe 2 06:30 Dave Furseth
 
286 Common Ground-Dove 2 06:30 Renea Simpson
 
407 Hugh Street, Houston, Alabama
287 White-throated Swift 12 06:30 Dave Furseth
 
288 Broad-tailed Hummingbird 3 06:30 David Suddjian P
 
Ken Caryl Valley - Silverberry, Jefferson, Colorado
289 Allen's Hummingbird 2 06:30 David Moody
 
290 Purple Gallinule 5 06:30 Lark Heston
 
291 Black Oystercatcher 3 06:30 David Moody
 
292 Whimbrel 1 06:30 David Moody
 
293 Wood Stork 4 06:30 Lou Duncan
 
294 Mississippi Kite 1 06:30 Lark Heston
 
295 White-tailed Hawk 1 06:30 Lark Heston N
 
hawk sp. 1 06:30 david lusignan
 
elm hill wildlife sanctuary, Worcester, Massachusetts
296 Short-eared Owl 1 06:30 Gavin Stacey N
 
Road 30, Yolo, California
Golden-fronted/Red-bellied Woodpecker 1 06:30 David Walker
 
Downy/Hairy Woodpecker 1 06:30 Carolyn Scobie
 
13752 De Lancey, Delaware, New York
falcon sp. 2 06:30 Brian Taber
 
Kiptopeke Hawkwatch, Northampton, Virginia
diurnal raptor sp. 1 06:30 Brian Taber
 
Kiptopeke Hawkwatch, Northampton, Virginia
Cassin's/Western Kingbird 1 06:30 Thomas Brown
 
297 Bell's Vireo 1 06:30 Caroline Salcido
 
SW. nr. Mark & W. Valencia, Pima, Arizona
298 Cassin's Vireo 1 06:30 David Pearson
 
299 Black-billed Magpie 1 06:30 David Suddjian
 
Ken Caryl Valley - Silverberry, Jefferson, Colorado
300 Yellow-billed Magpie 2 06:30 Susan Harvey
 
Rancho Flaubert, Solano, California
301 California Gnatcatcher 1 06:30 Dave Furseth
 
Catharus sp. 1 06:30 Eric Goodrich N
 
thrush sp. 1 06:30 Tony Del Valle
 
N8649 Wisconsin 27, Ladysmith, Wisconsin, US (45.602, -91.121), Rusk, Wisconsin
302 Black-chinned Sparrow 2 06:30 David Pearson
 
303 American Tree Sparrow 1 06:30 Simon Tolzmann N
 
Senior Citizens Memorial Playlot Park, Bucktown, Chicago IL, Cook, Illinois
304 Seaside Sparrow 1 06:30 Ann Priapi
 
Reeve's Creek, Suffolk, New York
305 Hermit Warbler 1 06:30 Dave Furseth
 
306 Gadwall 19 06:29 Jim Schill
 
307 Eurasian Wigeon 1 06:29 Jim Schill
 
308 Clay-colored Sparrow 1 06:29 Jim Schill N
 
309 Limpkin 1 06:28 Ron Smith
 
310 Marbled Godwit 17 06:28 Brian Daniels
 
311 Pomarine Jaeger 2 06:28 Brian Daniels
 
Pomarine/Parasitic Jaeger 4 06:28 Brian Daniels
 
312 Western Gull 20 06:28 James Holmes
 
Monterey Docks, Monterey, California, US (36.603, -121.892), Monterey, California
313 Elegant Tern 6 06:28 Brian Daniels
 
Royal/Elegant Tern 20 06:28 Brian Daniels
 
loon sp. 1 06:28 Brian Daniels N
 
314 Brown Booby 1 06:28 Brian Daniels N
 
315 Anhinga 2 06:28 Ron Smith
 
316 Brandt's Cormorant 25 06:28 Brian Daniels
 
317 Pelagic Cormorant 1 06:28 Brian Daniels
 
318 Reddish Egret 1 06:28 Rhonda Plitt
 
319 Nanday Parakeet 30 06:28 Ron Smith N
 
320 Boat-tailed Grackle 14 06:28 Ron Smith
 
321 African Silverbill 10 06:28 Lance Tanino
 
322 Pyrrhuloxia 2 06:27 Susan Mittelstadt
 
323 American Oystercatcher 21 06:26 Meredith Moore
 
324 Willet 1 06:26 Meredith Moore N
 
325 Black Skimmer 2 06:26 Meredith Moore N
 
326 American Bittern 1 06:26 Hugh McGuinness
 
Kenilworth Park, District of Columbia, District of Columbia
327 Nelson's Sparrow 1 06:26 Meredith Moore
 
328 Saltmarsh Sparrow 2 06:26 Meredith Moore
 
329 Yellow-breasted Chat 1 06:26 Levi Burford
 
Muscovy Duck (Domestic type) 2 06:25 Andrew Orgill
 
330 Cattle Egret 5 06:25 Andrew Orgill
 
331 Lesser Black-backed Gull 1 06:24 Ruben Stoll
 
332 American White Pelican 2 06:24 Ruben Stoll
 
333 Juniper Titmouse 1 06:24 sam hough
 
sng home, Yavapai, Arizona
334 Gilded Flicker 1 06:23 Diana Spangler
 
335 Lucy's Warbler 1 06:23 Diana Spangler N
 
336 Black-bellied Whistling-Duck 49 06:22 William Supulski
 
US-TX-Weslaco-1300 S Border Ave - 26.1451x-97.9989, Hidalgo, Texas
337 Plain Chachalaca 4 06:22 William Supulski
 
US-TX-Weslaco-1300 S Border Ave - 26.1451x-97.9989, Hidalgo, Texas
338 Northern Bobwhite 1 06:22 Charles Boley
 
Red Junglefowl (Domestic type) 3 06:22 David Simpson
 
IRCO Fellsmere House, Indian River, Florida
nighthawk sp. 1 06:22 William Supulski
 
US-TX-Weslaco-1300 S Border Ave - 26.1451x-97.9989, Hidalgo, Texas
339 Buff-bellied Hummingbird 3 06:22 William Supulski
 
US-TX-Weslaco-1300 S Border Ave - 26.1451x-97.9989, Hidalgo, Texas
340 Red-crowned Parrot 58 06:22 William Supulski
 
US-TX-Weslaco-1300 S Border Ave - 26.1451x-97.9989, Hidalgo, Texas
341 Green Parakeet 45 06:22 William Supulski
 
US-TX-Weslaco-1300 S Border Ave - 26.1451x-97.9989, Hidalgo, Texas
342 Acadian Flycatcher 4 06:22 Scot Duncan
 
343 Great Kiskadee 2 06:22 William Supulski
 
US-TX-Weslaco-1300 S Border Ave - 26.1451x-97.9989, Hidalgo, Texas
344 Tropical Kingbird 1 06:22 William Supulski
 
US-TX-Weslaco-1300 S Border Ave - 26.1451x-97.9989, Hidalgo, Texas
345 Purple Martin 1 06:22 William Supulski
 
US-TX-Weslaco-1300 S Border Ave - 26.1451x-97.9989, Hidalgo, Texas
346 Violet-green Swallow 1 06:22 W. Douglas Robinson N
 
Corvallis--Angelica Drive, Benton, Oregon
347 Brown-headed Nuthatch 2 06:22 Charles Boley
 
348 Ring-necked Pheasant 2 06:20 Jim Sweeney P
 
349 Rufous Hummingbird 1 06:20 Cory Shaw
 
1187 Rigo Ranch Road, Prescott Valley, Arizona, US (34.56, -112.344), Yavapai, Arizona
350 Baltimore Oriole 2 06:20 Jim Sweeney
 
351 Brant 1 06:18 Peter Flood
 
352 Red-breasted Merganser 1 06:18 Peter Flood