Old Coroico Rd.

Global Big Day

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Mauricio Pacheco 08:30 30
Gabriel Archondo 08:30 30
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated 4 sec ago.
1 Mauricio Pacheco
30
1 Gabriel Archondo
30

264 Species 2 Checklists

Updated 4 sec ago.
Species Name Count Date By
1 Pale-eyed Thrush Turdus leucops 1 05:30 Tini & Jacob Wijpkema
2 Masked Tanager Stilpnia nigrocincta X 05:30 Tini & Jacob Wijpkema
3 White-throated Screech-Owl Megascops albogularis X 05:30 Tini & Jacob Wijpkema
4 Golden-tailed Sapphire Chrysuronia oenone X 06:00 Tini & Jacob Wijpkema
5 Olivaceous Woodcreeper Sittasomus griseicapillus X 06:00 Tini & Jacob Wijpkema
6 Sepia-capped Flycatcher Leptopogon amaurocephalus X 06:00 Tini & Jacob Wijpkema
7 Sulphur-bellied Flycatcher Myiodynastes luteiventris X 06:00 Tini & Jacob Wijpkema
8 Gray-fronted Dove Leptotila rufaxilla 1 08:34 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
9 Yellow-bellied Siskin Spinus xanthogastrus 6 08:34 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
10 Slaty Tanager Creurgops dentatus 2 08:34 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
11 Deep-blue Flowerpiercer Diglossa glauca 1 08:34 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
12 Sharp-tailed Streamcreeper Lochmias nematura 1 07:40 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
13 Yellow-olive Flycatcher Tolmomyias sulphurescens 1 07:40 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
14 Mottle-backed Elaenia Elaenia gigas 1 07:40 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
15 Torrent Tyrannulet Serpophaga cinerea 2 07:40 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
16 Southern Emerald-Toucanet Aulacorhynchus albivitta 2 14:26 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
17 Black-throated Tody-Tyrant Hemitriccus granadensis 2 14:26 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
18 Swallow-tailed Hummingbird Eupetomena macroura 1 08:28 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
19 Plumbeous Kite Ictinia plumbea 1 08:28 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
20 Chestnut-eared Aracari Pteroglossus castanotis 1 08:28 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
21 Striped Treehunter Thripadectes holostictus 1 08:28 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
22 Golden-rumped Euphonia Euphonia cyanocephala 2 08:28 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
23 Rufous-bellied Euphonia Euphonia rufiventris 1 08:28 Emiliano Garcia Loyola
24 Lyre-tailed Nightjar Uropsalis lyra 1 17:09 Jeff Peters N
 
25 Purple Honeycreeper Cyanerpes caeruleus 1 17:09 Jeff Peters
26 Bluish Flowerpiercer Diglossa caerulescens 1 08:30 Mauricio Pacheco
27 Blue-tailed Emerald Chlorostilbon mellisugus 1 10:30 Mauricio Pacheco
28 Buff-throated Woodcreeper Xiphorhynchus guttatus 1 10:30 Mauricio Pacheco
29 Green Jay Cyanocorax yncas 1 10:30 Mauricio Pacheco
30 Blue-naped Chlorophonia Chlorophonia cyanea 1 10:30 Mauricio Pacheco
31 White-lined Tanager Tachyphonus rufus 5 10:30 Mauricio Pacheco
32 Spotted Tanager Ixothraupis punctata 1 10:30 Mauricio Pacheco
33 Double-collared Seedeater Sporophila caerulescens 3 10:30 Mauricio Pacheco
34 Andean Duck Oxyura ferruginea 7 06:25 Guido Ayala Crespo
35 Yellow-billed Cacique Amblycercus holosericeus X 06:25 Guido Ayala Crespo
36 Violet-fronted Brilliant Heliodoxa leadbeateri X 00:00 Sandy Vorpahl
37 White-rumped Hawk Parabuteo leucorrhous 2 06:00 Martin Van den Berg N
 
38 Bran-colored Flycatcher Myiophobus fasciatus 1 14:00 rudy gelis
39 Moustached Wren Pheugopedius genibarbis 4 14:00 rudy gelis
40 Black-faced Tanager Schistochlamys melanopis 1 14:00 rudy gelis
41 Guira Tanager Hemithraupis guira 2 14:00 rudy gelis
42 Rufous-breasted Wood-Quail Odontophorus speciosus 1 06:15 Morten Lisse N
 
43 Geoffroy's Daggerbill Schistes geoffroyi 1 06:15 Morten Lisse N
 
44 Amethyst Woodstar Calliphlox amethystina 1 06:15 Morten Lisse
45 White-bellied Hummingbird Amazilia chionogaster 1 06:15 Morten Lisse
46 Tropical Screech-Owl Megascops choliba 1 06:15 Morten Lisse N
 
47 Variable Antshrike Thamnophilus caerulescens 4 06:15 Morten Lisse N
 
48 Pearly-vented Tody-Tyrant Hemitriccus margaritaceiventer 1 06:15 Morten Lisse
49 Thick-billed Euphonia Euphonia laniirostris 2 06:15 Morten Lisse
50 Blue-necked Tanager Stilpnia cyanicollis 1 06:15 Morten Lisse
51 Chestnut-bellied Seedeater Sporophila castaneiventris 2 06:15 Morten Lisse
52 Dull-colored Grassquit Asemospiza obscura 1 06:15 Morten Lisse
53 Crested Quetzal Pharomachrus antisianus 1 12:24 Çağan Hakkı Şekercioğlu N
 
54 Lineated Woodpecker Dryocopus lineatus 1 12:24 Çağan Hakkı Şekercioğlu N
 
55 Swainson's Thrush Catharus ustulatus 1 12:24 Çağan Hakkı Şekercioğlu
56 Russet-backed Oropendola Psarocolius angustifrons 1 12:24 Çağan Hakkı Şekercioğlu
57 Speckled Chachalaca Ortalis guttata X 07:15 Jill Sadler
58 White-tipped Dove Leptotila verreauxi X 07:15 Jill Sadler
59 Golden-headed Quetzal Pharomachrus auriceps 2 07:15 Jill Sadler P
 
60 Collared Trogon Trogon collaris X 07:15 Jill Sadler N
 
61 Red-billed Parrot Pionus sordidus 1 07:15 Jill Sadler P
 
62 Scaled Antpitta Grallaria guatimalensis X 07:15 Jill Sadler N
 
63 Marble-faced Bristle-Tyrant Phylloscartes ophthalmicus X 07:15 Jill Sadler
64 Cinereous Ground-Tyrant Muscisaxicola cinereus X 07:15 Jill Sadler
65 Piratic Flycatcher Legatus leucophaius X 07:15 Jill Sadler N
 
66 Chivi Vireo Vireo chivi X 07:15 Jill Sadler N
 
67 Andean Swallow Orochelidon andecola X 07:15 Jill Sadler
68 Pale-breasted Thrush Turdus leucomelas X 07:15 Jill Sadler
69 White-necked Thrush Turdus albicollis X 07:15 Jill Sadler
70 Crested Oropendola Psarocolius decumanus X 07:15 Jill Sadler
71 Blue-browed Tanager Tangara cyanotis X 07:15 Jill Sadler
72 Eared Dove Zenaida auriculata X 07:30 Warren Bielenberg
73 Cattle Egret Bubulcus ibis X 07:30 Warren Bielenberg
74 Short-tailed Hawk Buteo brachyurus 1 07:30 Warren Bielenberg
75 Hooded Siskin Spinus magellanicus X 07:30 Warren Bielenberg
76 Variable Hawk Geranoaetus polyosoma X 00:00 James Anderson
77 Andean Goose Oressochen melanopterus 12 06:30 Roger Robb
78 Rock Pigeon Columba livia 20 06:30 Roger Robb
79 Undulated Antpitta Grallaria squamigera 1 06:30 Roger Robb
80 Tufted Tit-Tyrant Anairetes parulus 1 06:30 Roger Robb
swift sp. Apodidae sp. 1 11:00 Kai Sheffield
81 Black Phoebe Sayornis nigricans 1 11:00 Kai Sheffield
82 Ocellated Piculet Picumnus dorbignyanus 1 12:00 Evan Barrientos
83 Mitred Parakeet Psittacara mitratus X 12:00 Evan Barrientos
84 Purplish Jay Cyanocorax cyanomelas 3 12:00 Evan Barrientos
85 Blue-gray Tanager Thraupis episcopus X 12:00 Evan Barrientos
86 Swallow Tanager Tersina viridis 1 12:00 Evan Barrientos
87 Bronzy Inca Coeligena coeligena X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
88 Barred Parakeet Bolborhynchus lineola X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
89 Masked Tityra Tityra semifasciata X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
90 Buff-banded Tyrannulet Mecocerculus hellmayri 2 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
91 Golden-naped Tanager Chalcothraupis ruficervix 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
92 Brown Tinamou Crypturellus obsoletus 1 06:55 Amy McDonald N
 
93 Plumbeous Pigeon Patagioenas plumbea 2 06:55 Amy McDonald N
 
94 Green-cheeked Parakeet Pyrrhura molinae 4 06:55 Amy McDonald
95 Bolivian Tapaculo Scytalopus bolivianus 1 06:55 Amy McDonald N
 
96 Yungas Manakin Chiroxiphia boliviana 1 06:55 Amy McDonald N
 
97 Rufous-bellied Bush-Tyrant Myiotheretes fuscorufus X 06:55 Amy McDonald
98 Dusky-capped Flycatcher Myiarchus tuberculifer 1 06:55 Amy McDonald
99 Brown-capped Vireo Vireo leucophrys 1 06:55 Amy McDonald N
 
100 Black-backed Grosbeak Pheucticus aureoventris 1 06:55 Amy McDonald
101 Black-eared Hemispingus Sphenopsis melanotis 2 06:55 Amy McDonald
102 Maroon-chested Ground Dove Paraclaravis mondetoura X 00:00 daniel guthrie
103 White-throated Quail-Dove Zentrygon frenata X 00:00 daniel guthrie
104 Short-tailed Antthrush Chamaeza campanisona X 00:00 daniel guthrie
105 Montane Foliage-gleaner Anabacerthia striaticollis X 00:00 daniel guthrie
106 Ochre-bellied Flycatcher Mionectes oleagineus X 00:00 daniel guthrie
107 Amazonian Grosbeak Cyanoloxia rothschildii X 00:00 daniel guthrie
108 Black Vulture Coragyps atratus X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
109 Black-and-chestnut Eagle Spizaetus isidori 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
110 Rufous Antpitta Grallaria rufula 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
111 Chestnut-crested Cotinga Ampelion rufaxilla 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
112 Scimitar-winged Piha Lipaugus uropygialis 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
113 Brown-bellied Swallow Orochelidon murina X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
114 White-eared Solitaire Entomodestes leucotis 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
115 Chiguanco Thrush Turdus chiguanco X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
116 Capped Conebill Conirostrum albifrons X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
117 Moustached Flowerpiercer Diglossa mystacalis 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
118 Gray-bellied Flowerpiercer Diglossa carbonaria X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
119 Drab Hemispingus Pseudospingus xanthophthalmus X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
120 Yellow-billed Teal Anas flavirostris X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
121 Squirrel Cuckoo Piaya cayana 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
122 Chestnut-collared Swift Streptoprocne rutila X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
123 White-tipped Swift Aeronautes montivagus X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
124 Scaled Metaltail Metallura aeneocauda X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
125 Black-hooded Sunbeam Aglaeactis pamela 2 00:00 Jay VanderGaast P
 
126 Great Sapphirewing Pterophanes cyanopterus X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
127 Booted Racket-tail Ocreatus underwoodii 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
128 White-bellied Woodstar Chaetocercus mulsant 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
129 Fork-tailed Woodnymph Thalurania furcata 2 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
130 Andean Gull Chroicocephalus serranus X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
131 Yungas Pygmy-Owl Glaucidium bolivianum 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast P
 
132 Golden-olive Woodpecker Colaptes rubiginosus 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
133 Chestnut-backed Antshrike Thamnophilus palliatus 2 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
134 Streaked Tuftedcheek Pseudocolaptes boissonneautii 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
135 Black-throated Thistletail Asthenes harterti X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
136 Red-crested Cotinga Ampelion rubrocristatus X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
137 McConnell's Flycatcher Mionectes macconnelli 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
138 Slaty-capped Flycatcher Leptopogon superciliaris X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
139 Cliff Flycatcher Hirundinea ferruginea 2 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
140 Southern Beardless-Tyrannulet Camptostoma obsoletum X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
141 White-banded Tyrannulet Mecocerculus stictopterus X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
142 White-crested Elaenia Elaenia albiceps X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
143 Pale-edged Flycatcher Myiarchus cephalotes 2 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
144 Golden-crowned Flycatcher Myiodynastes chrysocephalus 2 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
145 Streaked Flycatcher Myiodynastes maculatus 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
146 Orange-bellied Euphonia Euphonia xanthogaster 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
147 Tropical Parula Setophaga pitiayumi X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
148 Two-banded Warbler Myiothlypis bivittata X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
149 Slate-throated Redstart Myioborus miniatus X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
150 Silver-beaked Tanager Ramphocelus carbo 3 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
151 Palm Tanager Thraupis palmarum X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
152 Blue Dacnis Dacnis cayana 2 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
153 Rusty Flowerpiercer Diglossa sittoides 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
154 Bananaquit Coereba flaveola X 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
155 Buff-throated Saltator Saltator maximus 1 00:00 Jay VanderGaast
156 Black-streaked Puffbird Malacoptila fulvogularis X 00:00 Rolf Mall
157 Upland Antshrike Thamnophilus aroyae X 00:00 Rolf Mall
158 Puna Tapaculo Scytalopus simonsi X 00:00 Rolf Mall
159 Creamy-breasted Canastero Asthenes dorbignyi X 00:00 Rolf Mall
160 Blue-and-yellow Tanager Pipraeidea bonariensis X 00:00 Rolf Mall
161 Black-winged Parrot Hapalopsittaca melanotis 8 00:00 Tor Egil Høgsås
162 Brown-backed Chat-Tyrant Ochthoeca fumicolor 1 00:00 Tor Egil Høgsås
163 Sickle-winged Guan Chamaepetes goudotii 1 08:30 Robert Dobbs
164 Large-tailed Dove Leptotila megalura 15 08:30 Robert Dobbs
165 Sparkling Violetear Colibri coruscans 10 08:30 Robert Dobbs
166 Versicolored Barbet Eubucco versicolor 2 08:30 Robert Dobbs
167 Smoky-brown Woodpecker Dryobates fumigatus 1 08:30 Robert Dobbs
168 Buff-browed Foliage-gleaner Syndactyla rufosuperciliata 1 08:30 Robert Dobbs
169 Andean Solitaire Myadestes ralloides 4 08:30 Robert Dobbs
170 Brown-capped Redstart Myioborus brunniceps 2 08:30 Robert Dobbs
Amazona sp. Amazona sp. 6 00:00 Tor Egil Høgsås
Synallaxis sp. Synallaxis sp. 2 00:00 Tor Egil Høgsås N
 
171 Hooded Tinamou Nothocercus nigrocapillus 1 00:00 David Stejskal N
 
172 Andean Guan Penelope montagnii 3 00:00 David Stejskal
173 Blue-banded Toucanet Aulacorhynchus coeruleicinctis 4 00:00 David Stejskal
174 Hooded Mountain-Toucan Andigena cucullata 1 00:00 David Stejskal
175 Bar-bellied Woodpecker Dryobates nigriceps 1 00:00 David Stejskal
176 Rufous-faced Antpitta Grallaria erythrotis 10 00:00 David Stejskal N
 
177 Light-crowned Spinetail Cranioleuca albiceps 6 00:00 David Stejskal
178 Barred Becard Pachyramphus versicolor 2 00:00 David Stejskal N
 
179 Streak-necked Flycatcher Mionectes striaticollis 1 00:00 David Stejskal
180 White-throated Tyrannulet Mecocerculus leucophrys 4 00:00 David Stejskal
181 Sierran Elaenia Elaenia pallatangae 3 00:00 David Stejskal
182 Smoke-colored Pewee Contopus fumigatus 2 00:00 David Stejskal
183 Rufous-breasted Chat-Tyrant Ochthoeca rufipectoralis 1 00:00 David Stejskal
184 Slaty-backed Nightingale-Thrush Catharus fuscater 2 00:00 David Stejskal N
 
185 Glossy-black Thrush Turdus serranus 6 00:00 David Stejskal
186 Dusky-green Oropendola Psarocolius atrovirens 8 00:00 David Stejskal
187 Citrine Warbler Myiothlypis luteoviridis 20 00:00 David Stejskal N
 
188 Rust-and-yellow Tanager Thlypopsis ruficeps 2 00:00 David Stejskal
189 Superciliaried Hemispingus Thlypopsis superciliaris 10 00:00 David Stejskal
190 Sayaca Tanager Thraupis sayaca 6 00:00 David Stejskal
191 Saffron-crowned Tanager Tangara xanthocephala X 00:00 Lawrence Rubey
192 Band-tailed Pigeon Patagioenas fasciata 10 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
193 Speckled Hummingbird Adelomyia melanogenys 2 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
194 Long-tailed Sylph Aglaiocercus kingii 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
195 Rufous-capped Thornbill Chalcostigma ruficeps 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
196 Buff-thighed Puffleg Haplophaedia assimilis 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig N
 
197 Roadside Hawk Rupornis magnirostris 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
198 Crimson-mantled Woodpecker Colaptes rivolii 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
199 Mountain Caracara Phalcoboenus megalopterus 8 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
200 Diademed Tapaculo Scytalopus schulenbergi 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
201 Cream-winged Cinclodes Cinclodes albiventris 4 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
202 Andean Cock-of-the-rock Rupicola peruvianus 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
203 Bolivian Tyrannulet Zimmerius bolivianus 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
204 Tropical Kingbird Tyrannus melancholicus 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
205 Mountain Wren Troglodytes solstitialis 2 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
206 Fulvous Wren Cinnycerthia fulva X 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig N
 
207 Great Thrush Turdus fuscater 4 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
208 Common Chlorospingus Chlorospingus flavopectus 3 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
209 Rufous-collared Sparrow Zonotrichia capensis 10 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
210 Bolivian Brushfinch Atlapetes rufinucha 8 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
211 Spectacled Redstart Myioborus melanocephalus 10 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
212 Orange-browed Hemispingus Kleinothraupis calophrys 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
213 Three-striped Hemispingus Microspingus trifasciatus 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
214 Hooded Mountain-Tanager Buthraupis montana 5 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
215 Scarlet-bellied Mountain-Tanager Anisognathus igniventris 2 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
216 Golden-collared Tanager Iridosornis jelskii 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
217 Masked Flowerpiercer Diglossa cyanea 1 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
218 White-winged Diuca-Finch Idiopsar speculifer 3 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
219 Ash-breasted Sierra-Finch Geospizopsis plebejus X 00:00 Narca Moore-Craig
220 Lesser Violetear Colibri cyanotus 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
221 Amethyst-throated Sunangel Heliangelus amethysticollis 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
222 Tyrian Metaltail Metallura tyrianthina 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
223 Collared Inca Coeligena torquata 3 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
224 Violet-throated Starfrontlet Coeligena violifer 4 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
225 Turkey Vulture Cathartes aura 5 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
226 Rufous-banded Owl Ciccaba albitarsis 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
227 Masked Trogon Trogon personatus 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
228 Speckle-faced Parrot Pionus tumultuosus 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer N
 
229 Scaly-naped Parrot Amazona mercenarius 2 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
230 Rufous-capped Antshrike Thamnophilus ruficapillus 2 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
231 Trilling Tapaculo Scytalopus parvirostris 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
232 Barred Antthrush Chamaeza mollissima 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
233 Montane Woodcreeper Lepidocolaptes lacrymiger 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
234 Buff-fronted Foliage-gleaner Philydor rufum 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
235 Pearled Treerunner Margarornis squamiger 2 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
236 Azara's Spinetail Synallaxis azarae 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
237 Band-tailed Fruiteater Pipreola intermedia 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
238 Barred Fruiteater Pipreola arcuata 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
239 Ochre-faced Tody-Flycatcher Poecilotriccus plumbeiceps 2 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
240 Cinnamon Flycatcher Pyrrhomyias cinnamomeus 2 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
241 Ochraceous-breasted Flycatcher Nephelomyias ochraceiventris 6 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
242 Streak-throated Bush-Tyrant Myiotheretes striaticollis 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
243 Crowned Chat-Tyrant Ochthoeca frontalis 2 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
244 Golden-browed Chat-Tyrant Ochthoeca pulchella 2 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
245 Slaty-backed Chat-Tyrant Ochthoeca cinnamomeiventris 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
246 White-collared Jay Cyanolyca viridicyanus 6 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
247 Blue-and-white Swallow Pygochelidon cyanoleuca 5 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
248 Pale-footed Swallow Orochelidon flavipes 25 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
249 House Wren Troglodytes aedon 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
250 Gray-breasted Wood-Wren Henicorhina leucophrys 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
251 White-capped Dipper Cinclus leucocephalus 2 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer N
 
252 Olivaceous Siskin Spinus olivaceus 3 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
253 Black-faced Brushfinch Atlapetes melanolaemus 2 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
254 Mountain Cacique Cacicus chrysonotus 2 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
255 Three-striped Warbler Basileuterus tristriatus 5 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer N
 
256 Pale-legged Warbler Myiothlypis signata 2 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
257 Grass-green Tanager Chlorornis riefferii 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
258 Blue-winged Mountain-Tanager Anisognathus somptuosus 3 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer N
 
259 Chestnut-bellied Mountain-Tanager Dubusia castaneoventris 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer N
 
260 Fawn-breasted Tanager Pipraeidea melanonota 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer N
 
261 Blue-capped Tanager Thraupis cyanocephala 5 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
262 Blue-and-black Tanager Tangara vassorii 8 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
263 Blue-backed Conebill Conirostrum sitticolor 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer
264 Plushcap Catamblyrhynchus diadema 1 08:00 Niels Poul Dreyer