My Patch Lists

View Yard Lists

Keep track of the species seen in your favorite birding patches.

See how your patches compare with others by region.

Learn more...

Updated ~14 hr(s) ago.

Current Leaders Australia

Observer Patch Name Complete checklists Species Most recent addition
1 Chris Barnes Bundaberg, AU-QLD 54 185 May 19, 2020
2 Tyde Bands Toowoomba, Southern Downs and Lockyer Valley, AU-QLD 22 163 May 22, 2020
3 Matt Hinze Hastings Quest, AU-NSW 11 119 May 25, 2020
4 Chris Barnes Bundaberg - City, AU-QLD 29 117 May 26, 2020
5 Len and Chris Ezzy Townsville Ezzy's Haunts, AU-QLD 3 111 May 10, 2020
5 Bremer Brisbane Birding BBB, AU-QLD 7 111 May 26, 2020
7 Rod Gardner Anstead sites, AU-QLD 13 109 May 26, 2020
7 Stephen Murray Boondall Wetlands, AU-QLD 13 109 May 26, 2020
9 Ged Tranter Northern Suburbs 3, AU-QLD 13 107 May 19, 2020
10 Julie Sarna Samford Valley, AU-QLD 8 100 May 26, 2020
11 Gus Daly Oxley Creek Common, AU-QLD 5 96 May 25, 2020
12 Nigel Jackett Broome Checklist Area, AU-WA 9 95 May 24, 2020
12 Keith & Lindsay Fisher Julatten - Mount Molloy, AU-QLD 34 95 May 26, 2020
12 Peter Horler BBB 2019, AU-QLD 7 95 May 26, 2020
15 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West Shire of Manjimup, AU-WA 20 94 May 16, 2020
16 Mike Bennett Oxley Creek Common, AU-QLD 6 93 May 26, 2020
17 Doug Herrington || Birdwatching Tropical Australia Tours dougs patch, AU-QLD 6 91 May 15, 2020
17 Hugh Possingham Oxley Creek Common, AU-QLD 2 91 May 23, 2020
19 Richard and Margaret Alcorn Ocean Grove, AU-VIC 37 90 May 26, 2020
20 Hans Wohlmuth Ballina Shire, AU-NSW 3 86 May 24, 2020
21 Don Roberts Gemmill Swamp Nature Conservation Reserve, AU-VIC 18 83 May 22, 2020
21 Frank Antram Goulburn area, AU-NSW 43 83 May 26, 2020
21 Alex Ferguson Bribie Island, AU-QLD 6 83 May 20, 2020
21 Timothy Paasila Macarthur, AU-NSW 4 83 May 9, 2020
25 Stuart Pickering Minnippi Parklands, AU-QLD 3 82 May 22, 2020
25 Jo Culican Priors Pocket (Mogill), AU-QLD 10 82 May 24, 2020
27 Tim Nickholds Yarra Ranges Shire, AU-VIC 3 81 May 21, 2020
27 Ken Crawley Ken's SE Melbourne Faves, AU-VIC 43 81 May 19, 2020
29 Michael Daley Sandy Camp, AU-QLD 5 78 May 16, 2020
30 Tyde Bands SEQ (IBRA7; land only), AU-QLD 7 77 May 17, 2020
30 Peter Horler Ipswich LGA, AU-QLD 9 77 May 26, 2020
32 Chris Attewell Noosa Shire, AU-QLD 17 76 May 24, 2020
32 Brigid Glass AA TVL Kelso region, AU-QLD 33 76 May 26, 2020
34 Kath Shurcliff Cooktown, AU-QLD 19 75 May 24, 2020
34 Craig Morley Geelong, 10 km radius, AU-VIC 126 75 May 25, 2020
34 Ged Tranter Lockyer Valley, AU-QLD 1 75 May 16, 2020
37 Ged Tranter Dowse Lagoon, AU-QLD 10 74 May 19, 2020
37 Rodney Appleby Eagleby Wetlands, AU-QLD 3 74 May 23, 2020
39 Mark Ley Blue Mountains LGA, AU-NSW 31 73 May 22, 2020
39 Rod Gardner Anstead SES Depot (Hawkesbury Rd), AU-QLD 3 73 May 23, 2020
41 A Smith Jerrabomberra Wetlands NR--whole complex, AU-ACT 23 72 May 24, 2020
42 Jo Culican Oxley Creek Common, AU-QLD 5 71 May 11, 2020
43 Rod Gardner Nature Refuge Hawkesbury Road, AU-QLD 8 70 May 26, 2020
43 Colin Clark Dunach Area for Checklist, AU-VIC 26 70 May 20, 2020
45 Ged Tranter Tinchi Tamba, AU-QLD 3 69 May 10, 2020
45 Graham Possingham Geelong Region, AU-VIC 8 69 May 25, 2020
45 Ryan Kilgower Dandenong Creek Patch -- Shepherd's Bush to Heatherton Rd Wetlands, AU-VIC 3 69 May 16, 2020
48 Greg and Georgie Shaw Central Coast, AU-NSW 10 68 May 24, 2020
48 David Eddington Kiama LGA, AU-NSW 40 68 May 24, 2020
48 Rainer Rehwinkel Lawson, Bruce, Kaleen, Ginninderra and McKellar area, AU-ACT 126 68 May 24, 2020
51 Tim Nickholds Lilydale, AU-VIC 1 67 May 8, 2020
51 Anton Bakker Alpaca farm, One Eye State Forest, AU-VIC 3 67 May 20, 2020
53 Jack Whiting 5 klm locals, AU-QLD 3 66 May 9, 2020
53 Eric Finley Douglas Farm Rd, Kurrajong Hills, AU-NSW 0 66 May 23, 2020
53 Eric Finley Home site - Kurrajong Hills, AU-NSW 0 66 May 23, 2020
56 Chris Munson Mount Annan Botanic gardens, AU-NSW 14 65 May 26, 2020
56 A Smith Bibaringa, AU-ACT 3 65 May 21, 2020
58 Cheryl McIntyre Inverell District, AU-NSW 11 63 May 24, 2020
58 Jane Turnbull Local places, AU-QLD 5 63 May 19, 2020
58 Adam Higgins Arundel Wetlands, AU-QLD 1 63 May 13, 2020
58 Kent Warner Sydney patch, AU-NSW 8 63 May 25, 2020
62 Chris Attewell Sunshine Coast, AU-QLD 8 62 May 25, 2020
62 Brian Deans Brian's patch, AU-NSW 49 62 May 26, 2020
62 Chris Attewell West Cooroy State Forest, AU-QLD 10 62 May 24, 2020
62 Lance Rathbone Warburton Vic 10km Radius, AU-VIC 41 62 May 26, 2020
62 Lucas Brook Hamilton Park, AU-VIC 20 62 May 26, 2020
67 Rod Gardner Anstead Bushland Reserve, AU-QLD 2 61 May 24, 2020
67 Hans Wohlmuth Teven Rd Swamp, AU-NSW 2 61 May 24, 2020
67 Dave & Annie Anderson Cattana Wetlands, AU-QLD 2 61 May 15, 2020
67 Ross Smith Fitzgibbon Bushland, AU-QLD 5 61 May 19, 2020
67 Joseph Russell Herdsman Lake, AU-WA 2 61 May 9, 2020
72 Dan Pendavingh Murray to Mountains Rail Trail--Everton-Beechworth, AU-VIC 2 60 May 17, 2020
72 Brigid Glass AA TVL Kelso, walking from home, AU-QLD 31 60 May 25, 2020
72 John Creighton Barton Park, AU-NSW 17 60 May 25, 2020
75 Chris Burwell Gold Creek Reservoir, AU-QLD 1 59 May 8, 2020
75 Rod Gardner Priors Pocket, Moggill, AU-QLD 2 59 May 11, 2020
75 Ivor Preston Carlyle Gardens and Condon, AU-QLD 31 59 May 24, 2020
75 Jo Culican Shelley Road Park, AU-QLD 2 59 May 12, 2020
75 Duke Nukem Sunbury, AU-VIC 9 59 May 25, 2020
75 George Vaughan Gould's Lagoon, AU-TAS 5 59 May 25, 2020
81 Hans Wohlmuth Cumbalum, AU-NSW 2 58 May 21, 2020
81 Dwaine Laxdal Partridge Creek, AU-NSW 1 58 May 9, 2020
81 Rainer Rehwinkel Lake Ginninderra, AU-ACT 18 58 May 22, 2020
84 David Adam Nillumbik, AU-VIC 11 57 May 23, 2020
84 Andrew McConville Tyers, AU-VIC 18 57 May 26, 2020
86 Matteo Grilli Banks street, AU-QLD 9 56 May 24, 2020
87 Julie Sarna Lake Samsonvale, AU-QLD 1 55 May 24, 2020
87 Julie Sarna Patch Challenge 2017 - Gold's Scrub/Samsonvale Cemetry, AU-QLD 1 55 May 24, 2020
87 Jo Culican Gold Creek Reservoir, AU-QLD 2 55 May 26, 2020
87 David Davidson SWS, AU-NSW 3 55 May 20, 2020
87 A Smith LBG Ride, AU-ACT 162 55 May 23, 2020
87 Craig Morley Newtown, AU-VIC 115 55 May 25, 2020
87 Alan Coates Centennial Park, AU-NSW 26 55 May 25, 2020
94 Braden McDonald Mt. Cootha/ Toowong spots, AU-QLD 5 54 May 26, 2020
95 Ian Samson Illawarra, AU-NSW 6 53 May 18, 2020
95 Stephen Murray Dowse Lagoon, Sandgate, QLD, AU-QLD 2 53 May 22, 2020
95 Julie Clark Mulligan's Flat Nature Reserve, ACT, AU-ACT 8 53 May 12, 2020
98 Craig Morley Lower Barwon wetlands, AU-VIC 4 51 May 19, 2020
98 Scott Eaton Eppalock Area, Vic, AU-VIC 2 51 May 20, 2020
98 Craig Morley Lake Connewarre Wildlife Reserve, AU-VIC 4 51 May 19, 2020
98 Mark Ley Woodford,Blue Mountains NSW, AU-NSW 17 51 May 26, 2020
102 Stephen Dray Warrill View regular sites, AU-QLD 1 50 May 9, 2020
102 A Smith JWNR woodland loop, AU-ACT 3 50 May 20, 2020
102 Daniel Terrington Mountain Gate 2020 Quarantine Zone, AU-VIC 2 50 May 18, 2020
102 Tim Wood Stratford neighbourhood, AU-QLD 39 50 May 16, 2020
106 Rufus Wareham Danthonia, AU-NSW 1 49 May 11, 2020
106 A Smith Kellys, AU-ACT 6 49 May 24, 2020
106 Chris Rehberg | Sydney Birding Kurnell Peninsula, AU-NSW 8 49 May 16, 2020
106 Hugh Possingham Sherwood Forest Park, AU-QLD 4 49 May 26, 2020
106 Edward Smith Byards Wetland-Reynella East, AU-SA 3 49 May 10, 2020
106 George Vaughan Orielton, AU-TAS 3 49 May 25, 2020
106 George Vaughan Orielton Lagoon!, AU-TAS 3 49 May 25, 2020
113 Ralph Stadus Kiama Council, AU-NSW 5 48 May 21, 2020
113 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West Wilgarup Lake (private access), AU-WA 2 48 May 9, 2020
113 Jan Lile Thursday Island, AU-QLD 12 48 May 26, 2020
113 Rainer Rehwinkel Lower Nevertire and Wanderlight, Lawson, AU-ACT 72 48 May 18, 2020
117 Ash Allnutt Wallaga Lake / Bermagui area, AU-NSW 2 47 May 22, 2020
117 Ian Gibson Musgrave Drive Yandina Creek, AU-QLD 3 47 May 22, 2020
119 Hans Wohlmuth West Byron Wetlands, AU-NSW 1 46 May 17, 2020
119 A Smith Campbell Park, AU-ACT 3 46 May 22, 2020
121 Tony Bischoff Port Macquarie, AU-NSW 4 45 May 24, 2020
121 A Smith Callum Brae, AU-ACT 2 45 May 18, 2020
121 Max Breckenridge Ryde LGA, AU-NSW 1 45 May 19, 2020
121 Michael Livingston royal park, AU-VIC 3 45 May 24, 2020
121 Max Breckenridge Field of Mars Reserve, East Ryde, AU-NSW 1 45 May 19, 2020
121 Graeme Stevens Salamander Wetlands, AU-NSW 3 45 May 20, 2020
127 Karen Smedley Hastings Quest Area, AU-NSW 7 44 May 10, 2020
127 Karen Smedley Macleay Valley, NSW, AU-NSW 7 44 May 10, 2020
127 Brenda & Graham Smith Lake Samsonvale - - Golds Scrub Lane, AU-QLD 2 44 May 26, 2020
127 A Smith Jerrabomberra Wetlands--paddocks, AU-ACT 7 44 May 24, 2020
127 A Smith Jerrabomberra Wetlands-Peninsula, AU-ACT 3 44 May 24, 2020
127 Sue Beatty Burragate, AU-NSW 2 44 May 17, 2020
133 Peter Valentine Tablelands, FNQ, AU-QLD 3 43 May 16, 2020
133 Valerie La May Seymour bush, AU-VIC 5 43 May 11, 2020
133 Cheryl McIntyre Lake Inverell, AU-NSW 2 43 May 10, 2020
133 Chris Attewell Kempwood, AU-QLD 7 43 May 21, 2020
133 Gavin Goodyear Sheep Station Creek Conservation Park, AU-QLD 1 43 May 10, 2020
133 Robert Hamilton Adventure Bay, AU-TAS 3 43 May 24, 2020
133 Valerie La May Seymour town, AU-VIC 32 43 May 25, 2020
133 Robert Hamilton Snug, AU-TAS 11 43 May 21, 2020
141 Richard Harris Clarence Valley LGA, AU- 6 42 May 25, 2020
141 Brad White Cranbourne, AU-VIC 1 42 May 24, 2020
141 John Van Doorn Dandenong Creek, AU-VIC 2 42 May 23, 2020
141 Brad White Stockyard, AU-VIC 1 42 May 24, 2020
141 Sandra Henderson Hume industrial area, AU-ACT 1 42 May 16, 2020
141 Greg & Jeanette Licence Dingee Area, AU-VIC 4 42 May 15, 2020
141 A Smith JWNR pool, AU-ACT 4 42 May 24, 2020
148 shorty w Back yard, AU-ACT 1 41 May 9, 2020
148 John Creighton Lime Kiln Reserve, AU-NSW 11 41 May 24, 2020
150 Matt Hinze Manilla Region, AU-NSW 2 40 May 19, 2020
150 David McDonald 5MR/8KR from 1004 Norton Rd Wamboin NSW, AU- 37 40 May 22, 2020
150 Ken Crawley Phillip Island, AU-VIC 4 40 May 25, 2020
150 Des Middleton Deer Park/Cairnlea, AU-VIC 2 40 May 12, 2020
150 Paul Brooks Sandy Bay, AU-TAS 35 40 May 23, 2020
150 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West Manjimup local, AU-WA 6 40 May 13, 2020
150 David Steel Dowse Lagoon (Sandgate), AU-QLD 3 40 May 22, 2020
157 Liam Manderson Tharwa Sandwash, AU-ACT 1 39 May 9, 2020
158 Ged Tranter Nathan Road Wetlands, AU-QLD 1 38 May 9, 2020
158 Jenny Stiles Sydney Olympic Park, AU-NSW 2 38 May 20, 2020
158 Andrew Sides 4017, AU-QLD 3 38 May 19, 2020
158 Heidi Krajewsky Mount Nelson, AU-TAS 22 38 May 25, 2020
162 Jesse Gibson Oatley and Surrounds, AU-NSW 2 37 May 8, 2020
162 Katherine Clark Capalaba, Queensland, AU-QLD 3 37 May 17, 2020
162 Luke Shelley Dandenong Valley Wetland, AU-VIC 1 37 May 3, 2020
162 Helen Larson Verandah View, AU-QLD 25 37 May 25, 2020
162 Katherine Clark Capalaba south, AU-QLD 3 37 May 17, 2020
162 David Tytherleigh Barwon River, btwn Moorabool Street and Old Breakwater Bridges, AU-VIC 6 37 May 24, 2020
162 David Eddington Jerrara Dam, AU-NSW 7 37 May 24, 2020
162 McKinley Moens Buttenshaw Park Patch, AU-NSW 31 37 May 20, 2020
162 Benjamin Serafin Little Plain, AU-NSW 1 37 May 22, 2020
162 Mike Honeyman BA Clarkesdale, AU-VIC 1 37 May 17, 2020
162 S Crawley Herdsman Lake (1MR), AU-WA 5 37 May 9, 2020
173 Craig Morley Eastern Park and Geelong Botanic Gardens, AU-VIC 2 36 May 9, 2020
173 A Smith Garran, AU-ACT 57 36 May 24, 2020
173 John Van Doorn Knoxfield, AU-VIC 2 36 May 9, 2020
173 Julie Clark Yerrabi Pond, ACT, AU-ACT 2 36 May 17, 2020
173 Sandra Henderson Kambah Pool Nature Reserve, AU-ACT 3 36 May 12, 2020
173 Steve Cunningham Sherwood Arboretum, AU-QLD 2 36 May 9, 2020
173 Lewis Benham Thornleigh-Hornsby-Berowra, AU-NSW 11 36 May 26, 2020
173 Rohan Long Plenty Gorge Park -- southern section, AU-VIC 1 36 May 16, 2020
173 Lorne Johnson Sydney Park, AU-NSW 4 36 May 16, 2020
173 Lorne Johnson Sydney Park, AU-NSW 4 36 May 16, 2020
173 Lorne Johnson Sydney Park, AU-NSW 4 36 May 16, 2020
184 Robert Hamilton Cape Queen Elizabeth Track - Bruny Island, AU-TAS 1 35 May 23, 2020
184 Rohan Clarke House block - Eltham, AU-VIC 1 35 May 11, 2020
186 Nicole Spillane and Paul Jacobson Royal Park, AU-VIC 1 34 May 24, 2020
186 Luke Downey Jerrabomberra Wetlands, AU-ACT 1 34 May 10, 2020
186 John Creighton Royal National Park, AU-NSW 5 34 May 20, 2020
186 Josh Lee The Land, AU-NSW 3 34 May 26, 2020
190 Darryl Eggins Grafton Area, AU-NSW 1 33 May 13, 2020
190 Paul Jensen Parklakes, AU-QLD 1 33 May 11, 2020
190 Katherine Clark Wren Place, Queensland, AU-QLD 2 33 May 17, 2020
190 Trevor Hampel Hampel Home Block, AU-SA 11 33 May 25, 2020
190 Rainer Rehwinkel AIS Wetland and vicinity, AU-ACT 5 33 May 11, 2020
195 Peter Horler Sapling Pocket Reserve (survey), AU-QLD 1 32 May 26, 2020
195 Russ Lamb Jabiru Park/Fearnley hide (Lake Macdonald), AU-QLD 1 32 May 1, 2020
195 Richard Harris Gulmarrad Locality, AU-NSW 5 32 May 10, 2020
195 Dan Pendavingh One Mile Creek Path (Wangaratta), AU-VIC 1 32 May 2, 2020
195 Keith Morris Denmark, AU-WA 3 32 May 26, 2020
200 Stephen Murray Tinchi Tamba, AU-QLD 1 31 May 11, 2020
200 Jude Friesen Cattanna/Dunn Rd, AU-QLD 1 31 May 24, 2020
200 Joel Poyitt North Parramatta, AU-NSW 2 31 May 9, 2020
200 Chris Rehberg | Sydney Birding Georges River National Park - Picnic Point, AU-NSW 5 31 May 14, 2020
200 Craig Morley Balyang Sanctuary, Princes Bridge and Yellinko, AU-VIC 2 31 May 9, 2020
200 Joel Poyitt Sydney Olympic Park, AU-NSW 3 31 May 24, 2020
206 A Smith JWNR backwaters, AU-ACT 3 30 May 24, 2020
206 Joel Poyitt Lake Parramatta Reserve, AU-NSW 1 30 May 2, 2020
206 Anton Bakker Nalya Crt, Wombat Forest, private property, AU-VIC 1 30 May 5, 2020
209 Peter Kyne Nightcliff area, AU-NT 1 29 May 18, 2020
209 Peter Kyne Nightcliff area, AU-NT 1 29 May 18, 2020
209 Kay B 5MR, AU-VIC 7 29 May 22, 2020
209 Rainer Rehwinkel Reservoir Hill Reserve grassland and woodland, AU-ACT 14 29 May 17, 2020
213 Gillie Matthew Sunshine Coast, AU-QLD 1 28 May 14, 2020
213 Peter Horler Walter Zimmerman Park plus, AU-QLD 4 28 May 19, 2020
213 Peter Horler Walter Zimmerman Park, AU-QLD 4 28 May 19, 2020
213 A Smith JWNR billabong loop, AU-ACT 3 28 May 20, 2020
213 Peter Valentine FigtreeCloseWALKs, AU-QLD 2 28 May 5, 2020
213 Benjamin Serafin Yass River Gorge, AU-NSW 4 28 May 21, 2020
213 David Vickers Blackbutt Creek Reserve, Gordon, AU-NSW 1 28 May 13, 2020
213 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West Windy Harbour area, AU-WA 3 28 May 21, 2020
213 Rainer Rehwinkel University of Canberra, AU-ACT 13 28 May 24, 2020
213 Philip Karstadt South Perth, AU-WA 2 28 May 8, 2020
213 Daniel Montes Diddams Close Park, AU-ACT 2 28 May 23, 2020
224 David Tytherleigh David's patch, AU-VIC 3 27 May 21, 2020
224 David Eddington Minnamurra Lane, Jamberoo, AU-NSW 5 27 May 16, 2020
224 A Smith Hospice Ponds, AU-ACT 4 27 May 24, 2020
227 A Smith Fyshwick Sewage Ponds, AU-ACT 5 26 May 20, 2020
227 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West Red Lake, AU-WA 1 26 May 14, 2020
227 Neil Shelley Woods Reserve, AU-VIC 1 26 May 12, 2020
230 Ian Samson Jamberoo Patch, AU-NSW 2 25 May 18, 2020
230 Richard Fuller Tingalpa Reservoir, AU-QLD 1 25 May 3, 2020
230 A Smith JWNR boardwalk, AU-ACT 3 25 May 20, 2020
230 Sandra Henderson Callum Brae Nature Reserve, AU-ACT 1 25 May 1, 2020
230 Tod Spencer Tharwa area., AU-ACT 2 25 May 16, 2020
230 Joan Zealey Lang Street, AU-NSW 4 25 May 26, 2020
230 Mona Loofs-Samorzewski Cascades, AU-TAS 4 25 May 19, 2020
230 Jeff Dagg seagull, AU-VIC 3 25 May 24, 2020
238 Simon Starr nardoo, AU-VIC 2 24 May 26, 2020
238 Carla Jackett Bellawongarah NSW, AU-NSW 4 24 May 19, 2020
238 Ryu Callaway Gilmore Horse Paddocks, AU-ACT 1 24 May 17, 2020
241 Ash Allnutt Watson, AU-ACT 9 23 May 15, 2020
241 Jenny Stiles Terrys Creek, AU-NSW 1 23 May 4, 2020
241 Alistair and Carmen Drake COOK, AU-ACT 4 23 May 16, 2020
241 David Davidson Greyhounds, AU-NSW 0 23 May 20, 2020
245 Theo Kemp Greater sydney, AU-NSW 1 22 May 15, 2020
245 Cate Cousland Cape Schanck General Area, AU-VIC 0 22 May 16, 2020
245 Ryu Callaway Fadden, AU-ACT 1 22 May 8, 2020
245 Cate Cousland Home, AU-VIC 0 22 May 16, 2020
245 Dirk Tomsa Eltham and Eltham North, AU-VIC 26 22 May 25, 2020
245 Greg and Georgie Shaw Mt Penang Parklands, AU-NSW 2 22 May 7, 2020
245 Benjamin Serafin Glenlothian, AU-NSW 1 22 May 7, 2020
252 Antoni Camozzato Greater Adelaide, AU-SA 1 21 May 3, 2020
252 Alistair and Carmen Drake Mount Painter NR, AU-ACT 1 21 May 6, 2020
252 Sue Dawson Wallaby Creek, Sheldon, Qld, AU-QLD 1 21 May 8, 2020
252 A Smith Scrivener Dam, AU-ACT 11 21 May 23, 2020
252 David Tytherleigh East Geelong to Breakwater, AU-VIC 3 21 May 24, 2020
252 Ryu Callaway Fadden Hills Pond, AU-ACT 1 21 May 8, 2020
252 Sandra Henderson Wanniassa, ACT, AU-ACT 5 21 May 25, 2020
252 Benjamin Louws Hervey Bay, AU-QLD 1 21 May 9, 2020
260 Jeff Dagg stead park, AU-VIC 7 20 May 11, 2020
261 A Smith Yarralumla west, AU-ACT 11 19 May 23, 2020
261 A Smith North Curtin playing fields, AU-ACT 11 19 May 23, 2020
263 Gavin Goodyear Upper Brisbane River, AU-QLD 1 18 May 16, 2020
263 A Smith Acacia Inlet, AU-ACT 10 18 May 23, 2020
263 A Smith Cork Oak Plantation, AU-ACT 11 18 May 20, 2020
263 Phil Robertson Davey track, AU-VIC 2 18 May 26, 2020
263 A Smith Black Mtn peninsular, AU-ACT 10 18 May 20, 2020
263 Rainer Rehwinkel Wandiyali-Environa - all checklists, AU-NSW 1 18 May 6, 2020
263 A Smith 'Mugga' farm dam, AU-ACT 2 18 May 18, 2020
263 Anton Bakker Nulla Vale Conservation Area, AU-VIC 1 18 May 10, 2020
263 A Smith Garran Oval, AU-ACT 10 18 May 23, 2020
272 Ash Allnutt Mount Majura, AU-ACT 3 17 May 14, 2020
272 A Smith Brereton Street, AU-ACT 12 17 May 23, 2020
272 Lorraine Norden Venus Bay Tarwin Lower Road, Tarwin Lower, AU-VIC 4 17 May 20, 2020
275 A Smith Dairy Road pond, AU-ACT 4 16 May 24, 2020
275 Nancy Auerbach and Dirk Hovorka lady carrington, AU-NSW 3 16 May 21, 2020
275 Greg and Georgie Shaw McEvoy Oval, AU-NSW 1 16 May 2, 2020
278 Chris Gante SCR Patch, AU-QLD 1 15 May 4, 2020
278 A Smith 'The Farm' dam, AU-ACT 10 15 May 23, 2020
278 Steven Ashdown Wattle Glen, AU-VIC 1 15 May 3, 2020
281 A Smith Gowrie Dr Red Hill, AU-ACT 11 14 May 23, 2020
281 Alan Grant Eltham, AU-VIC 1 14 May 9, 2020
283 Rod Lowther Barwon River, AU-VIC 2 13 May 9, 2020
283 Richard Harris Yamba Locality, AU-NSW 1 13 May 25, 2020
283 Richard Fuller Garden, AU-QLD 1 13 May 21, 2020
283 S Crawley Katanning, AU-WA 4 13 May 27, 2020
287 Ann Breeze Cootamundra NSW, AU-NSW 7 12 May 19, 2020
288 Martin Allen Ku-ring-gai National Park, AU-NSW 1 11 May 1, 2020
289 Beau Palmer Orange Region, AU-NSW 1 10 May 13, 2020
289 Greg Neill Coorparoo - my Hotspots, AU-QLD 2 10 May 23, 2020
291 Linda Hayes Telfords Lane, AU-VIC 1 9 May 16, 2020
292 Steve Camilleri Glen Iris, AU-VIC 1 8 May 9, 2020
293 Neil Shelley Gunnamatta, AU-VIC 1 6 May 13, 2020
294 Viv Rolland Scullin/Hawker, AU-ACT 1 4 May 4, 2020
294 Viv Rolland Home, AU-ACT 1 4 May 4, 2020
294 Rainer Rehwinkel Cape Street, Dickson, AU-ACT 2 4 May 15, 2020
297 Greg and Georgie Shaw James Browne Oval, AU-NSW 0 3 May 17, 2020
298 Clive Carlyle "Morwell", Fyans Creek, AU-VIC 0 1 May 1, 2020
298 Ryan Kilgower Dandenong, AU-VIC 0 1 May 6, 2020