AudioDateDownLeftRightUpIconCloseDownload iconfacebookReportGallerySettingsGiftLanguageGridLanguage iconListMapMenunoAudionoPhotoPhotoPlayPlusSearchStartwitterUserVideo

Australia Change Location

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Mick Callan 17 Feb 2019 1
Mick Callan 17 Feb 2019 1
Philip Dubbin 17 Feb 2019 6
Trudi Harris 17 Feb 2019 6
Michael Ramsey 17 Feb 2019 2
Greg and Georgie Shaw 17 Feb 2019 7
Michael Ramsey 17 Feb 2019 6
Josh Glue 17 Feb 2019 3
Philip Dubbin 17 Feb 2019 15
Trudi Harris 17 Feb 2019 15
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated ~20 hr(s) ago.
1 Rohan Clarke
786
2 Tony Palliser
779
3 Adrian Boyle
747
4 James Watson
741
5 Scott Baker
709
5 Bruce Wedderburn
709
7 Ian Davies
705
8 Martyn Moffat
695
9 Chris Sanderson
693
10 Clive Curson
690
Top 100 eBirders...

Top States/Provinces

Updated ~20 hr(s) ago.
1 Queensland
653
2 New South Wales
573
3 Western Australia
542
4 Victoria
482
5 South Australia
441
6 Northern Territory
410
7 Tasmania
306
8 Australian Capital Territory
285
All States/Provinces...

858 Species 813,162 Checklists

Updated ~20 hr(s) ago.
Species Name Count Date By
1 King Penguin 100000 28 Dec 2018 Sabrina Hepburn
 
2 Oriental Pratincole 5000 11 Feb 2019 Micha Jackson
 
Anna Plains Station at -19.3717,121.3375, Broome, Western Australia
3 Black Noddy 2000 11 Feb 2019 Vince Bugeja N
 
dabbling duck sp. 1500 10 Oct 2018 Doug Gochfeld N
 
shearwater sp. 1000 12 Feb 2019 Martin Butterfield N
 
4 Gentoo Penguin 500 28 Dec 2018 Sabrina Hepburn N
 
Fairy/Tree Martin 250 16 Feb 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
5 Plumed Whistling-Duck 200 16 Feb 2019 Michael Kearns
 
6 Oriental Plover 200 8 Feb 2019 Micha Jackson
 
7 Flesh-footed Shearwater 180 16 Feb 2019 Daniel Mantle
 
Indian Ocean (-34.7634,119.6078), Jerramungup, Western Australia
8 Great Knot 170 15 Feb 2019 Norton Gill N
 
9 Little Curlew 150 11 Feb 2019 Micha Jackson
 
Anna Plains Station at -19.3717,121.3375, Broome, Western Australia
Sooty/Short-tailed Shearwater 150 5 Feb 2019 K. D. Murray N
 
teal sp. 130 16 Feb 2019 Richard and Margaret Alcorn
 
10 Bar-tailed Godwit 120 16 Feb 2019 Sally & Derek Whitehead
 
11 Whiskered Tern 115 16 Feb 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
godwit sp. 110 11 Jan 2019 Sally Sheldon N
 
12 Pied Stilt 100 16 Feb 2019 Michael Livingston
 
swallow sp. 100 13 Feb 2019 Geoffrey Groom N
 
13 Hoary-headed Grebe 80 16 Feb 2019 Michael Livingston
 
14 Curlew Sandpiper 75 16 Feb 2019 Richard and Margaret Alcorn
 
15 Red-necked Stint 70 16 Feb 2019 Graham Possingham
 
16 Australasian Shoveler 60 16 Feb 2019 Michael Livingston
 
waterfowl sp. 50 7 Dec 2018 Ann Inouye N
 
17 Bridled Tern 50 15 Feb 2019 Daniel Hoops
 
18 Little Tern 47 16 Feb 2019 Norton Gill P
 
Cairns Cbd., Cairns, Queensland
19 Cattle Egret 40 16 Feb 2019 Deborah Metters
 
20 Baudin's Black-Cockatoo 40 16 Feb 2019 Daniel Hoops
 
AU-WA-850 North Bannister Wandering Road (-32.5819,116.5355), Wandering, Western Australia
21 Helmeted Guineafowl 39 14 Feb 2019 Greg & Jeanette Licence N
 
Sunshine RD Drummartin, Greater Bendigo, Victoria
Sooty/Bridled Tern 36 9 Jan 2019 Julian Grudens N
 
shorebird sp. 32 14 Feb 2019 M D
 
fork-tailed swift sp. 30 31 Dec 2018 Vicki Natt N
 
(-36.719, 139.947) Arnies scrub, Kingston, South Australia
22 Red Knot 30 15 Feb 2019 Peter Gordon
 
23 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper 30 16 Feb 2019 Michael Livingston
 
24 White-fronted Tern 30 27 Dec 2018 Kg Waldon P
 
25 Antarctic Prion 30 28 Dec 2018 Sabrina Hepburn
 
26 Eastern Curlew 29 16 Feb 2019 Robert Gully
 
27 Marsh Sandpiper 29 16 Feb 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
28 Wood Sandpiper 28 16 Feb 2019 Alan Collins
 
29 Pacific Swift 25 16 Feb 2019 Len and Chris Ezzy
 
30 Lesser Sand-Plover 25 14 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
31 Budgerigar 22 16 Feb 2019 David Bourne
 
0872, Yuendumu AU-NT (-22.2551,131.8055), Central Desert, Northern Territory
32 Musk Duck 20 16 Feb 2019 Michael Livingston
 
33 Grey-backed Storm-Petrel 20 10 Feb 2019 Dan Pendavingh
 
34 Carnaby's Black-Cockatoo 20 16 Feb 2019 Daniel Hoops
 
AU-WA-850 North Bannister Wandering Road (-32.5819,116.5355), Wandering, Western Australia
35 Brolga 18 15 Feb 2019 Max O'Sullivan
 
36 Red-kneed Dotterel 18 16 Feb 2019 Richard and Margaret Alcorn
 
tern sp. 18 14 Feb 2019 M D
 
37 Pied Heron 17 16 Feb 2019 Deryk Tolman
 
(-12.665, 132.49), West Arnhem, Northern Territory
38 Red-capped Plover 16 16 Feb 2019 Graham Possingham
 
39 Varied Lorikeet 16 15 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
40 Scaly-breasted Munia 16 16 Feb 2019 Norton Gill
 
Cairns Cbd., Cairns, Queensland
pheasant sp. 15 3 Jan 2018 Steven Edwards P
 
41 Common Bronzewing 15 16 Feb 2019 Lissa Ryan P
 
Ballarat North, Ballarat, Victoria
42 Silver Gull 15 16 Feb 2019 Will Morris
 
gull sp. 15 4 Feb 2019 Ann Inouye
 
43 Fluttering Shearwater 15 15 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson
 
44 Great Frigatebird 15 11 Feb 2019 Vince Bugeja
 
corella sp. 15 15 Feb 2019 Chris Munson N
 
45 Regent Parrot 15 16 Feb 2019 Alan Collins
 
46 Apostlebird 15 16 Feb 2019 Len and Chris Ezzy
 
47 Rainbow Bee-eater 14 16 Feb 2019 Dan Pendavingh N
 
48 Dusky Robin 14 16 Feb 2019 Robert Hamilton
 
Margate,Tabors and Old Bernies Roads, Kingborough, Tasmania
49 Torresian Imperial-Pigeon 13 16 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
50 Great Cormorant 13 16 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson
 
51 Australian Wood Duck 12 16 Feb 2019 Brian Deans
 
52 Flock Bronzewing 12 6 Feb 2019 Micha Jackson
 
Anna Plains at -19.3488,121.4311, Broome, Western Australia
53 White-throated Needletail 12 16 Feb 2019 Tony Bischoff
 
54 Cockatiel 12 16 Feb 2019 Tyde Bands
 
55 Golden-shouldered Parrot 12 18 Nov 2018 John Rawsthorne
 
South of musgrave, Cook, Queensland
56 Purple-crowned Lorikeet 12 16 Feb 2019 Plaxy Barratt
 
1 Frantom Way, Bremer Bay AU-WA (-34.3981,119.3820), Jerramungup, Western Australia
57 Superb Fairywren 12 16 Feb 2019 Graham Possingham
 
58 White-fronted Chat 12 16 Feb 2019 Graham Possingham
 
59 Black-faced Woodswallow 12 16 Feb 2019 Len and Chris Ezzy
 
60 Metallic Starling 12 16 Feb 2019 Helen Larson
 
Front verandah viewpoint, Wongaling Beach, Cassowary Coast, Queensland
61 Lesser Redpoll 12 28 Dec 2017 Robert Hamilton N
 
62 Chestnut-breasted Mannikin 12 16 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
63 Pacific Black Duck 11 16 Feb 2019 Ron Steicke
 
64 Pied Honeyeater 11 9 Feb 2019 Michael Kearns P
 
104 Smedes Road, Turill, New South Wales, AU (-32.169, 149.935), Mid-Western Regional, New South Wales
65 White-winged Chough 11 16 Feb 2019 Michael Kearns N
 
Warrah Ridge Road, Warrah Ridge, New South Wales, AU (-31.654, 150.624), Liverpool, New South Wales
66 Green Pygmy-Goose 10 15 Feb 2019 Peter Kyne
 
Little/Fairy Tern 10 9 Feb 2019 Chris Barnes
 
67 Southern Rockhopper Penguin 10 28 Dec 2018 Sabrina Hepburn N
 
68 Matsudaira's Storm-Petrel 10 4 Aug 2018 Bruce Greatwich N
 
69 Greater Bluebonnet 10 15 Feb 2019 Ron Steicke
 
70 Hooded Parrot 10 29 Jan 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
71 White-browed Babbler 10 16 Feb 2019 Barry Deacon
 
Australian Arid Land Botanical Garden Site, Port Augusta West AU-SA (-32.4656,137.7400), Port Augusta, South Australia
72 Star Finch 10 10 Dec 2018 Stewart Ford
 
Discovery Parks Onslow, Ashburton, Western Australia
73 Plum-headed Finch 10 16 Feb 2019 Mel Stewart
 
74 Masked Finch 10 13 Feb 2019 Hilary Thompson
 
Thorak cemetery area, Litchfield, Northern Territory
Common/Black Noddy 9 21 Sep 2017 Michael Harvey N
 
75 Little Penguin 9 16 Feb 2019 Jason Vassallo N
 
76 Blue-winged Parrot 9 16 Feb 2019 Rustem Upton
 
77 Black-headed Honeyeater 9 15 Feb 2019 Robert Hamilton
 
78 Tree Martin 9 16 Feb 2019 Matt McCrae
 
79 Silvereye 9 16 Feb 2019 Philip Dubbin
 
80 Gouldian Finch 9 10 Feb 2019 mark cavill
 
81 Mute Swan 8 4 Feb 2019 Sacha Ruoss N
 
82 Indian Peafowl 8 10 Feb 2019 C Gleeson N
 
83 Squatter Pigeon 8 16 Feb 2019 Len and Chris Ezzy
 
84 Diamond Dove 8 16 Feb 2019 David Bourne
 
0872, Yuendumu AU-NT (-22.2551,131.8055), Central Desert, Northern Territory
85 Comb-crested Jacana 8 16 Feb 2019 Russ Lamb
 
86 Sanderling 8 15 Feb 2019 Tony Bischoff
 
87 Brown Booby 8 11 Feb 2019 Vince Bugeja
 
88 Straw-necked Ibis 8 16 Feb 2019 Michael Kearns
 
Warrah Ridge Road, Warrah Ridge, New South Wales, AU (-31.654, 150.624), Liverpool, New South Wales
89 Musk Lorikeet 8 16 Feb 2019 Peter Bennet
 
90 Scarlet Honeyeater 8 16 Feb 2019 Tony Bischoff
 
91 Slaty-backed Thornbill 8 31 Jan 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
92 Mangrove Robin 8 15 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours N
 
93 Wandering Whistling-Duck 7 16 Feb 2019 Ian Kerr
 
9 Gardenia Avenue, Port Macquarie AU-NSW (-31.4603,152.9218), Port Macquarie-Hastings, New South Wales
94 Great Crested Grebe 7 16 Feb 2019 Richard and Margaret Alcorn
 
95 Sooty Oystercatcher 7 16 Feb 2019 Darryl Eggins
 
Richardsons Bay, Sandford AU-TAS (-42.9491,147.4525), Clarence, Tasmania
Hutton's/Fluttering Shearwater 7 13 Feb 2019 Liam Murphy
 
96 Yellow-billed Spoonbill 7 16 Feb 2019 Michael Livingston
 
97 Gang-gang Cockatoo 7 16 Feb 2019 Marion Jones
 
77 Strickland Crescent, Deakin AU-ACT (-35.3230,149.1055), Australian Capital Territory
98 Pale-headed Rosella 7 16 Feb 2019 Peter Storer N
 
Cumberland Rd, Wights Mountain (restricted access), Moreton Bay, Queensland
99 Yellow-tinted Honeyeater 7 6 Feb 2019 Marc Gardner
 
(-16.7628,136.9793), Roper Gulf, Northern Territory
100 Brown Honeyeater 7 16 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
101 White-streaked Honeyeater 7 31 Jan 2019 Gavin Bieber
 
AU-QLD-Kutini-Payamu (Iron Range) National Park (CYPAL) (-12.7251,143.2003), Cook, Queensland
102 Tasmanian Scrubwren 7 16 Feb 2019 Robert Hamilton
 
Margate,Tabors and Old Bernies Roads, Kingborough, Tasmania
103 Little Woodswallow 7 12 Feb 2019 Mark Carter
 
Colluricincla sp. 7 17 Sep 2015 Henry Burton N
 
104 Little Crow 7 16 Feb 2019 Jim Sligar
 
Ilparpa Swamp, Alice Springs, Northern Territory
105 Emu 6 16 Feb 2019 Michael Livingston
 
Domestic goose sp. (Domestic type) 6 16 Feb 2019 Leonie Beaulieu P
 
106 Radjah Shelduck 6 16 Feb 2019 Deryk Tolman
 
(-12.665, 132.49), West Arnhem, Northern Territory
Muscovy Duck (Domestic type) 6 16 Feb 2019 Joel Anderson
 
duck sp. 6 14 Feb 2019 Chris Rehberg N
 
107 Pheasant Coucal 6 16 Feb 2019 Len and Chris Ezzy
 
108 Large-tailed Nightjar 6 10 Feb 2019 Mark Conboy
 
Calidris sp. 6 6 Feb 2019 Plaxy Barratt
 
109 Fairy Tern 6 15 Feb 2019 Daniel Hoops
 
110 Caspian Tern 6 16 Feb 2019 Sonja Wipf
 
111 Royal Penguin 6 28 Dec 2018 Sabrina Hepburn
 
penguin sp. 6 26 Oct 2018 Jez Bird
 
Green Gorge - (-54.631, 158.899), Australia
Procellariid sp. 6 3 Jan 2019 Arthur Wardle N
 
Coastal Water, Eastern Australia, East Gippsland, Victoria
112 Orange-bellied Parrot 6
 
Location Obscured
113 Mulga Parrot 6 15 Feb 2019 Barry Deacon
 
Iron Knob Rd, Whyalla, South Australia
114 Spiny-cheeked Honeyeater 6 16 Feb 2019 Barry Deacon
 
Australian Arid Land Botanical Garden Site, Port Augusta West AU-SA (-32.4656,137.7400), Port Augusta, South Australia
115 Rufous-banded Honeyeater 6 16 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
116 Rufous-throated Honeyeater 6 16 Feb 2019 Len and Chris Ezzy
 
117 White-cheeked Honeyeater 6 16 Feb 2019 Greg and Georgie Shaw N
 
21 Beachfront Parade, Saint Huberts Island, New South Wales, AU (-33.49, 151.343), Gosford, New South Wales
118 Strong-billed Honeyeater 6 16 Feb 2019 Robert Hamilton
 
Margate,Tabors and Old Bernies Roads, Kingborough, Tasmania
119 Little Friarbird 6 16 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
Brown/Tasmanian Thornbill 6 13 Feb 2019 Ann Inouye
 
120 Large-billed Gerygone 6 15 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
121 Southern Whiteface 6 16 Feb 2019 Barry Deacon
 
Australian Arid Land Botanical Garden Site, Port Augusta West AU-SA (-32.4656,137.7400), Port Augusta, South Australia
122 Southern Scrub-Robin 6 8 Feb 2019 Barry Deacon P
 
123 Yellow White-eye 6 15 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
124 Painted Finch 6 29 Jan 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
125 Freckled Duck 5 16 Feb 2019 Tyde Bands
 
126 Spinifex Pigeon 5 12 Feb 2019 Mark Carter
 
127 White-quilled Rock-Pigeon 5 27 Jan 2019 mark cavill
 
128 Collared Imperial-Pigeon 5 13 Mar 2018 Keith & Lindsay Fisher N
 
129 Australasian Swamphen 5 16 Feb 2019 Ron Steicke
 
130 Sarus Crane 5 28 Jan 2019 Gavin Bieber
 
131 Banded Stilt 5 16 Feb 2019 Meir Altman
 
132 Whimbrel 5 16 Feb 2019 Sally & Derek Whitehead
 
133 Ruddy Turnstone 5 15 Feb 2019 Daniel Hoops
 
134 Gull-billed Tern 5 16 Feb 2019 Robert Gully
 
135 Common Tern 5 16 Feb 2019 Russell Simpson
 
293 Gympie Terrace, Noosaville AU-QLD (-26.3952,153.0705), Sunshine Coast, Queensland
136 Yellow-nosed Albatross 5 16 Feb 2019 Daniel Mantle
 
Indian Ocean (-34.7634,119.6078), Jerramungup, Western Australia
137 Buller's Albatross 5 10 Feb 2019 Dan Pendavingh
 
138 Short-tailed Shearwater 5 16 Feb 2019 Daniel Mantle
 
Indian Ocean (-34.7634,119.6078), Jerramungup, Western Australia
139 Australian White Ibis 5 16 Feb 2019 Ron Steicke
 
140 Red-tailed Black-Cockatoo 5 16 Feb 2019 Daniel Hoops
 
141 Superb Parrot 5 16 Feb 2019 Patrick Wyllie
 
142 Scaly-breasted Lorikeet 5 16 Feb 2019 Jack Morgan N
 
backyard (private property), Nambucca, New South Wales
parrot sp. 5 16 Feb 2019 Melinda Bell
 
143 Variegated Fairywren 5 16 Feb 2019 Anonymous eBirder
 
Cooroy 10' Cell, Sunshine Coast, Queensland
144 Bell Miner 5 16 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson
 
AU-NSW-East Boyd State Forest (-37.2239,149.8296), Bega Valley, New South Wales
145 Eungella Honeyeater 5 29 Dec 2018 Tom Frisby Emily Mendel
 
146 Yellow Chat 5 19 Jan 2019 Bruce Greatwich
 
147 Mountain Thornbill 5 15 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
148 Nullarbor Quail-thrush 5 23 Nov 2018 jannette and peter manins
 
149 Dusky Woodswallow 5 16 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson
 
AU-NSW-East Boyd State Forest (-37.2239,149.8296), Bega Valley, New South Wales
woodswallow sp. 5 11 Feb 2019 Teale Britstra
 
North Ridge Drive, Calliope, Gladstone, Queensland
150 Ground Cuckooshrike 5 16 Feb 2019 Tyde Bands N
 
151 White-faced Robin 5 1 Feb 2019 Gavin Bieber
 
152 Welcome Swallow 5 16 Feb 2019 Brian Deans
 
153 Pale White-eye 5 4 Jan 2019 Ceri Pearce P
 
AU-QLD-Great Barrier Reef Conservation Reserve (-14.6946,145.4478) Palfrey Island, Cook, Queensland
finch sp. 5 10 Nov 2018 Darryl Eggins N
 
Mercure Darwin Airport Resort, Darwin, Northern Territory
154 Black-throated Finch 5 29 Jan 2019 Stephen Murray P
 
155 Mallard 4 8 Feb 2019 Beverly Moyle
 
Millbrook Reservoir, SA Water Reserve, Bushcare site, Adelaide, South Australia
Mallard (Domestic type) 4 16 Feb 2019 Joel Anderson
 
156 Grey Teal 4 16 Feb 2019 Ron Steicke
 
157 Australian Brushturkey 4 16 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
158 Orange-footed Scrubfowl 4 16 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
159 Wild Turkey 4 15 Feb 2019 Craig Gibson
 
160 Australasian Grebe 4 16 Feb 2019 Michael Kearns
 
161 Spotted Dove 4 16 Feb 2019 Jonathan Boucher
 
Lloyd Avenue, Reservoir AU-VIC (-37.6978,145.0136), Darebin, Victoria
162 Chestnut-quilled Rock-Pigeon 4 24 Jan 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
163 Rose-crowned Fruit-Dove 4 16 Feb 2019 Tom Tarrant A
 
164 Topknot Pigeon 4 16 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
165 Tasmanian Nativehen 4 16 Feb 2019 Alan Melville
 
rail/crake sp. 4 3 Feb 2019 Joseph Russell
 
Maurie Hamer Park, Herdsman AU-WA (-31.9291,115.8097), Stirling, Western Australia
166 Australian Pied Oystercatcher 4 16 Feb 2019 Graham Possingham
 
167 Inland Dotterel 4 6 Feb 2019 Tobias Ley
 
plover sp. 4 23 Jan 2019 Martha Ruben
 
1 Links Avenue, Cessnock, New South Wales, AU (-32.83, 151.335), Cessnock, New South Wales
168 Red-chested Buttonquail 4 8 Feb 2019 Marc Gardner N
 
AU-NT-Carpentaria Highway (-16.1054,136.2346), Roper Gulf, Northern Territory
169 Aleutian Tern 4 8 Feb 2019 Grant Brosie N
 
170 Black-naped Tern 4 29 Jan 2019 Gavin Bieber
 
171 Light-mantled Sooty Albatross 4 28 Dec 2018 Sabrina Hepburn
 
storm-petrel sp. (dark-rumped) 4 6 Nov 2017 Nigel Jackett
 
NE Indian Ocean at -14.554443, 121.324699, Derby-West Kimberley, Western Australia
172 Great-winged Petrel 4 16 Feb 2019 Daniel Mantle
 
Indian Ocean (-34.7634,119.6078), Jerramungup, Western Australia
173 Grey-faced Petrel 4 10 Feb 2019 Dan Pendavingh
 
174 Wedge-tailed Shearwater 4 16 Feb 2019 Ian Kerr
 
175 Hutton's Shearwater 4 10 Feb 2019 Dan Pendavingh
 
176 Common Diving-Petrel 4 10 Feb 2019 Dan Pendavingh
 
177 Australasian Gannet 4 16 Feb 2019 Martin Butterfield
 
178 Torresian Kingfisher 4 15 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
179 Buff-breasted Paradise-Kingfisher 4 16 Feb 2019 Mary Clarke
 
black-cockatoo sp. 4 28 Jan 2019 Geoffrey Groom
 
180 Major Mitchell's Cockatoo 4 14 Feb 2019 Anonymous eBirder N
 
AU-NSW-Barrier Highway (-31.6224,143.4125) roadside stop, Central Darling, New South Wales
181 Red-winged Parrot 4 16 Feb 2019 Mark Conboy
 
182 Red-rumped Parrot 4 16 Feb 2019 Craig Morley
 
183 Rainbow Lorikeet 4 16 Feb 2019 Timothée Bonnet
 
184 Blue-and-yellow Macaw 4 3 Jul 2018 Eric Finley N
 
Bondi Junction west, Waverley, New South Wales
185 White-browed Treecreeper 4 10 Feb 2019 Cavin Osborn
 
19 Townsend Street, Bruce AU-SA (-32.4624,138.2000), Mount Remarkable, South Australia
186 White-throated Grasswren 4 12 Jun 2018 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours P
 
Kakadu National Park Escarpments (General Area), West Arnhem, Northern Territory
187 Dusky Grasswren 4 30 Jan 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours P
 
188 Southern Emuwren 4 16 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson
 
AU-VIC-Croajingolong National Park (-37.5130,149.7032), East Gippsland, Victoria
189 Rufous-crowned Emuwren 4 1 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours P
 
190 Lovely Fairywren 4 9 Feb 2019 Kath Shurcliff N
 
fairywren sp. 4 15 Feb 2019 Barry Deacon
 
Iron Knob Rd, Whyalla, South Australia
191 Graceful Honeyeater 4 16 Feb 2019 Mary Clarke
 
192 Yellow-tufted Honeyeater 4 16 Feb 2019 Julie Sarna
 
193 Noisy Miner 4 16 Feb 2019 Craig Morley
 
194 Yellow-throated Miner 4 16 Feb 2019 Len and Chris Ezzy
 
195 Singing Honeyeater 4 16 Feb 2019 Ron Steicke
 
196 White-plumed Honeyeater 4 16 Feb 2019 Craig Morley
 
197 Fuscous Honeyeater 4 16 Feb 2019 Ruth Appleby
 
KP--house block, Guyra, New South Wales
198 Dusky Honeyeater 4 16 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
199 White-throated Honeyeater 4 16 Feb 2019 Mark Conboy
 
Thorak Cemetery, Litchfield, Northern Territory
200 Western Bristlebird 4 12 Feb 2019 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West
 
201 Western Thornbill 4 15 Feb 2019 Meir Altman
 
202 Varied Triller 4 16 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
203 Varied Sittella 4 16 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson
 
AU-VIC-Croajingolong National Park (-37.5130,149.7032), East Gippsland, Victoria
204 Broad-billed Flycatcher 4 15 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
205 Satin Flycatcher 4 16 Feb 2019 Robert Hamilton
 
Margate,Tabors and Old Bernies Roads, Kingborough, Tasmania
206 Zitting Cisticola 4 9 Feb 2019 Matthew Crawford N
 
207 Russet-tailed Thrush 4 15 Feb 2019 Ted Giblin
 
208 Singing Starling 4 8 Mar 2016 John Goldie and Kathy Walter N
 
209 Crimson Finch 4 16 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
210 Common Ostrich 3 28 Dec 2018 shorty w
 
Barham Road, Thule, New South Wales, AU (-35.616, 144.328), Murray, New South Wales
211 Southern Cassowary 3 16 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
212 Magpie Goose 3 16 Feb 2019 Deryk Tolman
 
(-12.665, 132.49), West Arnhem, Northern Territory
whistling-duck sp. 3 20 Oct 2018 Heidi Ware Carlisle N
 
213 Garganey 3 9 Jan 2019 Nigel Jackett N
 
214 White-headed Pigeon 3 16 Feb 2019 Jack Morgan
 
backyard (private property), Nambucca, New South Wales
215 Brown Cuckoo-Dove (Australian) 3 16 Feb 2019 Ian Samson
 
Wallaby Hill, Kiama, New South Wales
swiftlet sp. 3 6 Aug 2017 David Wheeler N
 
Chinaman Creek -- track N of Ray Jones Rd by Peter Morris Bridge, Portsmith, Cairns, Queensland
216 Eurasian Coot 3 16 Feb 2019 Ron Steicke
 
swamphen sp. 3 15 Sep 2015 Sonja Ross
 
crane sp. 3 4 Nov 2018 Norton Gill
 
30 Black Gully Road, Tinaroo. Qld., Tablelands, Queensland
Lesser/Greater Sand-Plover 3 10 Feb 2019 Mark Conboy
 
Nightcliff-Jetty, Darwin, Northern Territory
small plover sp. 3 27 Oct 2016 Doug Gochfeld N
 
217 Hooded Plover 3 16 Feb 2019 Martin Butterfield
 
snipe sp. 3 1 Jan 2019 Norton Gill N
 
218 Grey Ternlet 3 6 Feb 2019 Karina Sorrell
 
219 Crested Tern 3 16 Feb 2019 Martin Butterfield
 
large tern sp. 3 5 Oct 2018 Lexi Roberts
 
220 White-tailed Tropicbird 3 20 Jan 2019 Liam Murphy P
 
221 Shy Albatross 3 16 Feb 2019 Daniel Mantle
 
Indian Ocean (-34.7634,119.6078), Jerramungup, Western Australia
222 White-faced Storm-Petrel 3 16 Feb 2019 Daniel Mantle
 
Indian Ocean (-34.7534,119.6241), Jerramungup, Western Australia
223 Kermadec Petrel 3 1 Feb 2019 Karina Sorrell N
 
Pterodroma sp. 3 2 Feb 2019 Mona Loofs-Samorzewski
 
224 Royal Spoonbill 3 16 Feb 2019 Deryk Tolman
 
(-12.665, 132.49), West Arnhem, Northern Territory
225 Pacific Baza 3 16 Feb 2019 Julie Sarna P
 
Jinker Track at the carpark, Moreton Bay, Queensland
226 Powerful Owl 3 15 Feb 2019 Alan Coates
 
227 Yellow-billed Kingfisher 3 15 Feb 2019 Jan Lile
 
228 Palm Cockatoo 3 15 Feb 2019 Jan Lile
 
229 Little Corella 3 16 Feb 2019 Daryl Akers
 
230 Eclectus Parrot 3 14 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal N
 
Mitre Street, Cairns, Queensland
231 Red-cheeked Parrot 3 1 Feb 2019 Gavin Bieber
 
232 Rose-ringed Parakeet 3 14 Feb 2019 Mark Carter N
 
AU-NT Bradshaw Pre-school grounds, Alice Springs, Northern Territory
233 Ground Parrot 3 15 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson
 
(-37.8006,148.6221), East Gippsland, Victoria
234 Bourke's Parrot 3 4 Feb 2019 Wayne Schulz
 
235 Rock Parrot 3 14 Feb 2019 Golo Maurer
 
Bandy Creek Beach, Esperance, Western Australia
236 Double-eyed Fig-Parrot 3 16 Feb 2019 Mary Clarke
 
237 Little Lorikeet 3 16 Feb 2019 Lance Rathbone
 
Surrey Rd, Yarra Ranges, Victoria
238 Short-tailed Grasswren 3 24 Nov 2018 Mike Honeyman P
 
239 Purple-crowned Fairywren 3 8 Feb 2019 Marc Gardner
 
Rocky Creek Boat Ramp Access, Borroloola AU-NT (-16.0649,136.3121), Roper Gulf, Northern Territory
240 White-naped Honeyeater 3 16 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson
 
AU-NSW-East Boyd State Forest (-37.2239,149.8296), Bega Valley, New South Wales
241 Black-chinned Honeyeater 3 15 Feb 2019 Danny Green
 
242 Silver-crowned Friarbird 3 15 Feb 2019 Peter Kyne
 
243 Large-billed Scrubwren 3 16 Feb 2019 Mary Clarke
 
244 Yellow Thornbill 3 16 Feb 2019 Ian Samson
 
Wallaby Hill, Kiama, New South Wales
245 Grey-crowned Babbler 3 16 Feb 2019 Deborah Metters
 
246 Chirruping Wedgebill 3 16 Feb 2019 Barry Deacon
 
Australian Arid Land Botanical Garden Site, Port Augusta West AU-SA (-32.4656,137.7400), Port Augusta, South Australia
247 White-browed Woodswallow 3 16 Feb 2019 Leonie Beaulieu P
 
248 White-eared Monarch 3 16 Feb 2019 Terri Asmus
 
249 Flame Robin 3 16 Feb 2019 Brian Deans
 
250 Grey-headed Robin 3 15 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
Zosterops sp. 3 13 Dec 2016 Stewart Ford N
 
Double Island Conservation Reserve--Double Island North, Ashburton, Western Australia
thrush sp. 3 8 Oct 2016 Michael Kearns N
 
251 Red-browed Finch 3 16 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson
 
AU-NSW-East Boyd State Forest (-37.2239,149.8296), Bega Valley, New South Wales
252 Zebra Finch 3 16 Feb 2019 Michael Kearns
 
253 Blue-faced Parrotfinch 3 15 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
estrildid finch sp. 3 23 Oct 2018 Tyde Bands N
 
Stockyard Creek Road at -27.665, 152.061, Lockyer Valley, Queensland
254 Spotted Whistling-Duck 2 13 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal P
 
255 Canada Goose 2 7 Nov 2018 Rodolphe Dubois N
 
256 Cape Barren Goose 2 16 Feb 2019 Peter Bennet
 
257 Australian Shelduck 2 16 Feb 2019 Graham Possingham
 
258 Cotton Pygmy-Goose 2 15 Feb 2019 Marie Tarrant
 
259 Chestnut Teal 2 16 Feb 2019 Simon Gorta
 
Ficus rubiginosa near Blackwattle Bay SSC, Glebe, New South Wales, AU (-33.875, 151.188), Sydney, New South Wales
Grey x Chestnut Teal (hybrid) 2 18 Dec 2018 George Vaughan P
 
260 Pink-eared Duck 2 16 Feb 2019 Michael Kearns
 
Warrah Ridge Road, Warrah Ridge, New South Wales, AU (-31.654, 150.624), Liverpool, New South Wales
261 Hardhead 2 16 Feb 2019 Carl Handreck
 
262 Blue-billed Duck 2 16 Feb 2019 Carl Handreck
 
263 California Quail 2 2 Jan 2019 Michael Kearns N
 
264 Stubble Quail 2 14 Feb 2019 Michael Lenz N
 
Australasian/Hoary-headed Grebe 2 15 Feb 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
grebe sp. 2 9 Feb 2019 Kathy Wilk N
 
Barbary Dove 2 3 Feb 2019 Jonathan Boucher
 
South Morang, 305V McDonalds Road, South Morang AU-VIC (-), Whittlesea, Victoria
265 Laughing Dove 2 16 Feb 2019 Ray Turnbull
 
266 Brush Bronzewing 2 16 Feb 2019 Robert Hamilton N
 
Margate,Tabors and Old Bernies Roads, Kingborough, Tasmania
267 Crested Pigeon 2 16 Feb 2019 Ron Steicke
 
268 Partridge Pigeon 2 10 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
269 Bar-shouldered Dove 2 16 Feb 2019 Anonymous eBirder
 
Cooroy 10' Cell, Sunshine Coast, Queensland
270 Banded Fruit-Dove 2 24 Jan 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
271 Papuan Frogmouth 2 15 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
272 Chestnut Rail 2 10 Feb 2019 Matthew Crawford N
 
273 Lord Howe Woodhen 2 7 Feb 2019 Karina Sorrell
 
274 Baillon's Crake 2 16 Feb 2019 Michael Kearns
 
86 Emperor Parade, Chisholm, New South Wales, AU (-32.748, 151.631), Maitland, New South Wales
275 Bush Stone-curlew 2 16 Feb 2019 Chris Devonport
 
14 Salonika Street, Parap AU-NT (-12.4396,130.8384), Darwin, Northern Territory
276 Grey Plover 2 12 Feb 2019 Mark Conboy
 
277 Banded Lapwing 2 15 Feb 2019 Daniel Hoops
 
278 Masked Lapwing 2 16 Feb 2019 Ron Steicke
 
279 Double-banded Plover 2 14 Feb 2019 Frank Antram
 
280 Plains-wanderer 2 20 Jan 2019 Brendan Higgins
 
281 Pectoral Sandpiper 2 16 Feb 2019 Alan Collins
 
282 Terek Sandpiper 2 15 Feb 2019 Norton Gill P
 
283 Wandering Tattler 2 11 Feb 2019 Vince Bugeja
 
Grey-tailed/Wandering Tattler 2 9 Jan 2019 Anne Monge
 
Tringa sp. 2 28 Sep 2017 Alex Berryman N
 
284 Red-backed Buttonquail 2 16 Feb 2019 Mel Stewart
 
285 Black-breasted Buttonquail 2 9 Feb 2019 Matt Wright | Faunagraphic Wildlife Tours N
 
286 Chestnut-backed Buttonquail 2 5 Feb 2019 Liam Correy
 
0822, Nganmarriyanga AU-NT (-14.3523,129.8826), Victoria-Daly, Northern Territory
287 Australian Pratincole 2 7 Feb 2019 Marc Gardner
 
Borroloola STP, Roper Gulf, Northern Territory
288 Moseley's Rockhopper Penguin 2 11 Jan 2012 Birdline Australia
 
Denmark 10' Cell, Denmark, Western Australia
289 Black-browed Albatross 2 16 Feb 2019 Daniel Mantle
 
Indian Ocean (-34.7634,119.6078), Jerramungup, Western Australia
albatross sp. 2 1 Jan 2019 Arthur Wardle N
 
Tasman Sea, Entering Bass Strait, Break O'Day, Tasmania
290 Wilson's Storm-Petrel 2 16 Feb 2019 Daniel Mantle
 
Indian Ocean (-34.7634,119.6078), Jerramungup, Western Australia
291 Black-bellied Storm-Petrel 2 20 Jan 2019 Corey Callaghan P
 
storm-petrel sp. 2 29 Dec 2018 Tom Edell
 
Majestic Princess (-37.453, 150.283), Bega Valley, New South Wales
292 Southern Giant-Petrel 2 28 Dec 2018 Sabrina Hepburn
 
293 Snow Petrel 2 7 Oct 1994 Paul Scofield N
 
54°17’S, 155°18’E, Tasmania
294 Providence Petrel 2 27 Jan 2019 Rohan Clarke
 
295 Soft-plumaged Petrel 2 2 Feb 2019 Robert Hamilton
 
296 Gould's Petrel 2 2 Feb 2019 Robert Hamilton
 
297 Fairy Prion 2 12 Feb 2019 George Appleby N
 
298 Broad-billed Prion 2 27 Nov 2018 Birdline Australia N
 
Tasman Sea at -41.2566 148.5377, Break O'Day, Tasmania
299 Grey Petrel 2 28 Sep 2018 Jez Bird
 
Ham Shack (-54.499, 158.94), Australia
300 Buller's Shearwater 2 27 Jan 2019 Rohan Clarke P
 
frigatebird sp. 2 5 Feb 2019 Keith & Lindsay Fisher N
 
301 Red-footed Booby 2 21 Jan 2019 Aidan Branney
 
Great Barrier Reef Conservation Reserve (-16.7298,146.2676), Cairns, Queensland
302 Macquarie Shag 2 28 Dec 2018 Sabrina Hepburn
 
303 Great-billed Heron 2 29 Jan 2019 Salvador Wernowski
 
Karumba, Queensland, AU (-17.51, 140.813), Carpentaria, Queensland
304 Intermediate Egret 2 16 Feb 2019 Deryk Tolman
 
(-12.665, 132.49), West Arnhem, Northern Territory
spoonbill sp. 2 22 Jan 2019 Daniel Terrington
 
305 Osprey 2 16 Feb 2019 Ralph Stadus N
 
306 Oriental Honey-buzzard 2 6 Feb 2019 Daniel Mantle N
 
Yellagonga Regional Park, Joondalup AU-WA (-31.7311,115.7736), Joondalup, Western Australia
307 Swamp Harrier 2 16 Feb 2019 Craig Morley
 
308 Black Kite 2 16 Feb 2019 Scott Fox
 
AU-QLD-Lake Clarendon (-27.5132,152.3574), Lockyer Valley, Queensland
309 Australian Masked-Owl 2 15 Feb 2019 Liam Murphy N
 
Johns River State Forest, Cnr Stewarts Rd, Greater Taree, New South Wales
310 Rufous Owl 2 16 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
311 Barking Owl 2 16 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
312 Little Kingfisher 2 10 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
313 Grey Falcon 2 28 Dec 2018 Ben Hoffmann N
 
AU-NT-Barkly Highway (-19.7107,135.8275), Barkly, Northern Territory
314 Glossy Black-Cockatoo 2 16 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson N
 
(-37.2110,149.8401), Bega Valley, New South Wales
315 Sulphur-crested Cockatoo 2 16 Feb 2019 Peter Bennet
 
corella/cockatoo sp. 2 15 Feb 2019 Paul R Clyne N
 
316 Australian King-Parrot 2 16 Feb 2019 Jack Morgan
 
backyard (private property), Nambucca, New South Wales
317 Night Parrot 2
 
Location Obscured
318 Swift Parrot 2 16 Feb 2019 Robert Hamilton
 
Margate,Tabors and Old Bernies Roads, Kingborough, Tasmania
319 Australian Ringneck 2 16 Feb 2019 David Bourne
 
0872, Yuendumu AU-NT (-22.2551,131.8055), Central Desert, Northern Territory
320 Western Rosella 2 14 Feb 2019 Daniel Hoops
 
321 Naretha Bluebonnet 2 2 Dec 2018 John McRae N
 
lorikeet sp. 2 8 Feb 2019 Sandra Gallienne
 
6th floor balcony, The Piazza, Wentworth Point, Auburn, New South Wales
lovebird sp. 2 7 Jun 2017 James Buntine P
 
322 Scarlet Macaw 2 12 Sep 2018 Danny Green N
 
364 Pacific Highway, Mount White, New South Wales, AU (-33.454, 151.207), Gosford, New South Wales
parakeet sp. 2 5 Feb 2019 Aileen Petrozzi
 
323 Noisy Scrub-bird 2 12 Feb 2019 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West
 
324 Spotted Catbird 2 16 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
325 Black-eared Catbird 2 30 Jan 2019 Gavin Bieber
 
326 Satin Bowerbird 2 16 Feb 2019 Ian Samson
 
327 Great Bowerbird 2 16 Feb 2019 Len and Chris Ezzy
 
328 Fawn-breasted Bowerbird 2 4 Feb 2019 Jan Lile
 
329 Black-tailed Treecreeper 2 10 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours P
 
330 Pilbara Grasswren 2 17 Oct 2018 Tommy Pedersen P
 
331 Rusty Grasswren 2 25 Sep 2018 Neil Broekhuizen P
 
332 Western Grasswren 2 15 Feb 2019 Barry Deacon
 
Iron Knob Rd, Whyalla, South Australia
333 Black Grasswren 2 24 Aug 2018 Dan Pendavingh N
 
334 Mallee Emuwren 2 29 Jan 2019 Steve Potter
 
335 Red-winged Fairywren 2 12 Feb 2019 Peter Taylor ~ Birding South West
 
336 Blue-breasted Fairywren 2 14 Feb 2019 Roman Rutishauser
 
337 Purple-backed Fairywren 2 16 Feb 2019 Leonie Beaulieu P
 
Purple-backed/Variegated Fairywren 2 30 Nov 2018 Sandra Gallienne
 
338 White-winged Fairywren 2 16 Feb 2019 Barry Deacon
 
Australian Arid Land Botanical Garden Site, Port Augusta West AU-SA (-32.4656,137.7400), Port Augusta, South Australia
339 Red-backed Fairywren 2 16 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
340 Western Spinebill 2 13 Feb 2019 Daniel Hoops
 
341 Yellow-spotted Honeyeater 2 16 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
342 Lewin's Honeyeater 2 16 Feb 2019 Anonymous eBirder
 
Cooroy 10' Cell, Sunshine Coast, Queensland
343 White-lined Honeyeater 2 24 Jan 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
344 White-gaped Honeyeater 2 16 Feb 2019 Mark Conboy
 
Thorak Cemetery, Litchfield, Northern Territory
345 White-fronted Honeyeater 2 16 Feb 2019 Barry Deacon
 
Australian Arid Land Botanical Garden Site, Port Augusta West AU-SA (-32.4656,137.7400), Port Augusta, South Australia
346 Yellow-faced Honeyeater 2 16 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson
 
AU-NSW-East Boyd State Forest (-37.2239,149.8296), Bega Valley, New South Wales
347 Black-eared Miner 2 7 Nov 2018 Peter Waanders
 
348 Bridled Honeyeater 2 15 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal N
 
Mt Lewis Rd at (-16.5778,145.3035), Tablelands, Queensland
349 Yellow Wattlebird 2 16 Feb 2019 Mona Loofs-Samorzewski
 
Cohousing Co-operative, South Hobart, Hobart, Tasmania
350 Varied Honeyeater 2 15 Feb 2019 Norton Gill
 
351 Grey-fronted Honeyeater 2 30 Jan 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
352 Bar-breasted Honeyeater 2 12 Feb 2019 Ann Hewson
 
AU-QLD-Yeppoon-Kingfisher Drive - -23.1381x150.7252, Rockhampton, Queensland
353 Orange Chat 2 16 Feb 2019 David Bourne
 
0872, Yuendumu AU-NT (-22.2551,131.8055), Central Desert, Northern Territory
354 Black Honeyeater 2 15 Feb 2019 Steve Clark N
 
355 Red-headed Honeyeater 2 15 Feb 2019 Peter Kyne
 
myzomela sp. 2 23 Oct 2017 Roger Robb N
 
356 Tawny-crowned Honeyeater 2 15 Feb 2019 Steve Clark
 
357 New Holland Honeyeater 2 16 Feb 2019 Josh Glue
 
358 Blue-faced Honeyeater 2 16 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
Melithreptus sp. 2 6 Feb 2019 Tyde Bands N
 
359 Tawny-breasted Honeyeater 2 15 Feb 2019 Jan Lile
 
360 Noisy Friarbird 2 16 Feb 2019 Alistair and Carmen Drake
 
Meliphagidae sp. 2 22 Jun 2018 Rainer Rehwinkel N
 
Woodland adjacent to Kamarah Rd, 2k from Barellan Rd, Narrandera, New South Wales
361 Spotted Pardalote 2 16 Feb 2019 Peter Bennet
 
362 Red-browed Pardalote 2 2 Feb 2019 Laurie Ross | Tracks Birding & Photography Tours
 
363 Fernwren 2 15 Jan 2019 Doug Herrington || Birdwatching Tropical Australia Tours
 
364 Yellow-throated Scrubwren 2 16 Feb 2019 Tony Bischoff
 
365 White-browed Scrubwren 2 16 Feb 2019 Martin Butterfield
 
366 Atherton Scrubwren 2 15 Feb 2019 Ramit Singal
 
367 Brown Thornbill 2 16 Feb 2019 Steve Davidson
 
AU-NSW-East Boyd State Forest (-37.2239,149.8296), Bega Valley, New South Wales
368 Tasmanian Thornbill 2 16 Feb 2019 Robert Hamilton
 
Margate,Tabors and Old Bernies Roads, Kingborough, Tasmania
369 Inland Thornbill 2 16 Feb 2019 Alan Collins
 
370 Yellow-rumped Thornbill 2 16 Feb 2019 Craig Morley
 
Woods Road, Moolap (-38.198, 144.406), Greater Geelong, Victoria
371 Chestnut-rumped Thornbill 2 14 Feb 2019 Greg & Jeanette Licence
 
Terrick NP Sth West, Loddon, Victoria
372 Weebill 2 16 Feb 2019 Kumiko Callaway
 
373