1.
Walter De Boever
Bandurria Boreal Theristicus caudatus (Apr 10, 2023)
2.
Carlos Monjes
Pato Crestudo Sarkidiornis sylvicola (Dec 30, 2023)
3.
Pablo Nicolás Alberdi
Atajacaminos Ñañarca Systellura longirostris (Feb 29, 2024)
4.
Hugo Caverzasi
Burrito Canela Laterallus melanophaius (Sep 11, 2022)
5.
Facundo Ravera Amorín
Caburé Chico Glaucidium brasilianum (Feb 23, 2024)
6.
María Daniela Dubois
Gaucho Pardo Agriornis micropterus (May 22, 2022)
7.
Eduardo Carranza
Halcón Plomizo Falco femoralis (Apr 27, 2022)
8.
Martín Toledo
Canastero Coludo Asthenes pyrrholeuca (Jul 17, 2021)
9.
dario wendeler
Suirirí Amarillo Satrapa icterophrys (Jul 12, 2021)
10.
Hernán Rojo
Paloma Bravía Columba livia (Jan 30, 2022)
11.
Ramiro Ramirez
Calandria Mora Mimus patagonicus (Jul 30, 2023)
12.
Claudio Rosso
Piojito Silbón Camptostoma obsoletum (Feb 7, 2023)
13.
Eduardo Ghiberto
Pijuí Cola Parda Synallaxis albescens (Feb 16, 2024)
13.
Juan Klavins
Golondrina Parda Progne tapera (Jan 30, 2021)
15.
Walter Solsona
Golondrina Cabeza Rojiza Alopochelidon fucata (Jan 26, 2024)
16.
Francis Merlo
Pato Cabeza Negra Heteronetta atricapilla (Jul 2, 2022)
17.
David Alvarez
Suirirí Amarillo Satrapa icterophrys (Jan 27, 2022)
17.
Gabriel Orso
Cigüeña Americana Ciconia maguari (May 8, 2021)
19.
Fabricio C. Gorleri
Caracolero Rostrhamus sociabilis (Nov 27, 2019)
20.
Teresa Pegan 🦋
Milano Blanco Elanus leucurus (Dec 28, 2016)
21.
Joaquín Moyano
Gavilán Planeador Circus buffoni (Jun 6, 2022)
22.
Eric R. Gulson C.
Milano Blanco Elanus leucurus (Dec 28, 2016)
22.
Pablo Brandolin
Pico de Plata Hymenops perspicillatus (Sep 1, 2022)
24.
Valentin Zarate
Calandrita Stigmatura budytoides (Feb 17, 2019)
25.
Miguel Avalos
Gaucho Chico Agriornis murinus (Aug 11, 2019)
26.
Pablo Hernan Capovilla
Carpintero Real Colaptes melanochloros (Oct 9, 2021)
27.
Ignacio Siemersi
Caracolero Rostrhamus sociabilis (Nov 27, 2019)
28.
Jorge Claudio Schlemmer
Coludito Copetón Leptasthenura platensis (Jun 19, 2023)
29.
Fabricio Aguirre
Cigüeña Americana Ciconia maguari (May 8, 2021)
30.
Pablo Merlo
Calandrita Stigmatura budytoides (Feb 17, 2019)
31.
Cristian Torres
Carpintero Campestre Colaptes campestris (Jan 8, 2022)
32.
Pablo Miguel Molina
Macá Grande Podiceps major (Nov 13, 2021)
33.
Emiliano Lucero
Paloma Picazuró Patagioenas picazuro (Jan 11, 2020)
34.
David Winkler
Tacuarita Azul Polioptila dumicola (Nov 14, 2016)
34.
Sebastián Dardanelli
Crespín Tapera naevia (Dec 13, 2020)
36.
jesus enrique
Pijuí Cola Parda Synallaxis albescens (Apr 14, 2022)
37.
Andrés Candia
Espinero Chico Phacellodomus sibilatrix (Apr 15, 2022)
37.
Paula Pelosso
Calandria Real Mimus triurus (Jun 6, 2022)
39.
Natxo Areta
Benteveo Rayado Myiodynastes maculatus (Dec 12, 2018)
40.
Más Aves
Crestudo Coryphistera alaudina (Mar 17, 2024)
40.
Grupo Piscu Yaco
Zorzal Colorado Turdus rufiventris (May 8, 2021)
42.
Ricardo Raúl Mattana
Carpintero Bataraz Chico Dryobates mixtus (Aug 11, 2019)
43.
Facundo Gandoy
Golondrina Tijerita Hirundo rustica (Nov 4, 2021)
44.
Santiago Castillo
Carpintero Real Colaptes melanochloros (Mar 5, 2020)
44.
J. Quillen Vidoz
Pato Cutirí Amazonetta brasiliensis (May 29, 2018)
46.
Martin Perez
Playerito Pectoral Calidris melanotos (Oct 24, 2023)
46.
Romina Baracchi
Pato Zambullidor Chico Oxyura vittata (Jul 17, 2021)
48.
Javier Alejandro Poblete Palacios
Pecho Colorado Leistes superciliaris (Nov 5, 2017)
48.
Macarena García
Pecho Colorado Leistes superciliaris (Nov 5, 2017)
50.
Ana Guzmán
Piojito Gris Serpophaga nigricans (Apr 8, 2023)
51.
Juan Gómez Carrillo
Golondrina Negra Progne elegans (Feb 2, 2019)
51.
Bruno Bareiro
Pollona Negra Gallinula galeata (Jan 16, 2020)
53.
Guillermo Sferco
Varillero Ala Amarilla Agelasticus thilius (Aug 31, 2019)
54.
Liliana Ponce
Golondrina Negra Progne elegans (Feb 2, 2019)
55.
Lucas Villafañe 🐾
Golondrina Tijerita Hirundo rustica (Oct 16, 2023)
55.
Calidris Esperanza
Macá Cara Blanca Rollandia rolland (May 18, 2019)
57.
Federico Durruty
Crespín Tapera naevia (Dec 29, 2021)
57.
Martina Wendeler
Carancho Caracara plancus (Jul 12, 2021)
59.
Dina Huapi
Carpintero Campestre Colaptes campestris (Dec 29, 2021)
60.
Adolfo Palavecino
Cigüeña Americana Ciconia maguari (Aug 15, 2022)
61.
Sergio González Fabiano
Pato Zambullidor Chico Oxyura vittata (Mar 17, 2019)
62.
Genaro Mazzucco
Pato de Collar Callonetta leucophrys (Aug 21, 2023)
62.
cynthia arenas
Paloma Picazuró Patagioenas picazuro (May 21, 2017)
64.
Maria Elena Castrillon
Gallareta Ligas Rojas Fulica armillata (Aug 7, 2021)
65.
Silvia Vitale
Estornino Pinto Sturnus vulgaris (Feb 18, 2017)
65.
Carlos Ferrari
Estornino Pinto Sturnus vulgaris (Feb 18, 2017)
67.
Maria Fernanda Gauna
Junquero Phleocryptes melanops (May 21, 2017)
68.
Juan Bardier
Cuervillo Cara Pelada Phimosus infuscatus (Dec 18, 2021)
69.
Luciana Schettini
Zorzal Colorado Turdus rufiventris (May 8, 2021)
69.
Leandro Bareiro Guiñazú
Milano Blanco Elanus leucurus (Jun 10, 2023)
69.
Claudio Sarco
Lechucita Vizcachera Athene cunicularia (May 21, 2017)
72.
Javier Márquez
Chimango Daptrius chimango (Jul 29, 2018)
72.
Ramiro Concari
Chimango Daptrius chimango (Jul 29, 2018)
74.
Carla Arcas
Torcaza Zenaida auriculata (Jul 11, 2021)
75.
Laura Nin
Sirirí Pampa Dendrocygna viduata (Mar 26, 2022)
75.
samuel olivieri bornand
Pijuí Cola Parda Synallaxis albescens (Nov 27, 2021)
77.
Estanislao Mongelós
Martín Pescador Chico Chloroceryle americana (Nov 27, 2022)
78.
Pierre Pitte
Pijuí Cola Parda Synallaxis albescens (Nov 27, 2021)
78.
Damián Zárate
Naranjero Rauenia bonariensis (Jun 4, 2022)
80.
Anabel Gonzalez
Halcón Plomizo Falco femoralis (May 19, 2022)
80.
Howard Youth
Cardenal Copete Rojo Paroaria coronata (Jun 2, 1997)
80.
Facundo Menard
Atí Phaetusa simplex (Jan 20, 2023)
83.
andres ebel
Pecho Colorado Leistes superciliaris (Nov 23, 2022)
84.
Sofia Risso
Pico de Plata Hymenops perspicillatus (Sep 1, 2022)
85.
Gerardo Serra
Aguilucho Alas Largas Geranoaetus albicaudatus (Jun 17, 2014)
86.
Virginia Mosconi
Playerito Pectoral Calidris melanotos (Oct 24, 2023)
87.
barbara page
Carancho Caracara plancus (Nov 14, 2016)
88.
Román Labrousse
Halconcito Colorado Falco sparverius (Oct 22, 2023)
88.
Juan Manuel Boudouve
Halconcito Colorado Falco sparverius (Oct 22, 2023)
88.
Dana Melisa Piedrabuena
Halconcito Colorado Falco sparverius (Oct 22, 2023)
91.
Nicolas Cecere
Chimango Daptrius chimango (Jan 25, 2024)
91.
Agustín Zarco
Chingolo Zonotrichia capensis (Mar 26, 2021)
93.
Martin Barchiesi
Playerito Pectoral Calidris melanotos (Oct 24, 2023)
93.
Julieta Arcostanzo
Playerito Pectoral Calidris melanotos (Oct 24, 2023)
95.
Geraldine van Kooten
Naranjero Rauenia bonariensis (Mar 22, 2022)
95.
Eduardo Rueda
Naranjero Rauenia bonariensis (Mar 22, 2022)
95.
Lucas Andrés Castellano
Pato Cutirí Amazonetta brasiliensis (Dec 5, 2022)
98.
Juan Martín Fernandez Cecenarro
Gorrión Passer domesticus (Jul 14, 2023)
98.
Amanda Starbuck
Paloma Picazuró Patagioenas picazuro (Jan 7, 2022)
100.
Juan Pablo Ortiz
Hornero Furnarius rufus (Feb 8, 2021)