1.
Miguel Ansenuza
Choca Listada Thamnophilus doliatus (Nov 12, 2023)
2.
Martín Toledo
Pollona Azul Porphyrio martinica (Jan 15, 2024)
3.
Ramiro Ramirez
Pollona Azul Porphyrio martinica (Jan 17, 2024)
4.
Guillermo Sferco
Aguilucho Pampa Busarellus nigricollis (Jan 17, 2024)
4.
Ezequiel Vivas
Playerito Canela Calidris subruficollis (Feb 22, 2024)
6.
Juan Klavins
Playerito Canela Calidris subruficollis (Nov 16, 2023)
7.
Hernán Rojo
Colorada Rhynchotus rufescens (Mar 3, 2024)
7.
dario wendeler
Vencejo de Tormenta Chaetura meridionalis (Jan 9, 2024)
9.
David Alvarez
Doradito Copetón Pseudocolopteryx sclateri (Jan 24, 2024)
10.
Jorge Claudio Schlemmer
Playero Menudo Calidris minutilla (Mar 5, 2024)
11.
Emiliano Garcia Loyola
Jote Real Sarcoramphus papa (Sep 12, 2023)
12.
Claudio Rosso
Playero Menudo Calidris minutilla (Mar 1, 2024)
13.
Hugo Caverzasi
Tucuqueré Bubo magellanicus (Feb 17, 2024)
14.
Sebastián Dardanelli
Capuchino Garganta Café Sporophila ruficollis (Jan 1, 2024)
15.
César Darío Jacobi
Torcacita Colorada Columbina talpacoti (Mar 11, 2024)
16.
David Vergara
Hocó Colorado Tigrisoma lineatum (Jul 2, 2021)
17.
Francis Merlo
Tachurí Canela Polystictus pectoralis (Dec 9, 2023)
18.
Miguel Avalos
Estornino Crestado Acridotheres cristatellus (Apr 8, 2022)
18.
Pablo Brandolin
Suirirí Pico Corto Sublegatus modestus (Oct 6, 2023)
20.
Leandro Bareiro Guiñazú
Benteveo Rayado Myiodynastes maculatus (Jan 20, 2024)
20.
Darío González
Golondrina Doméstica Progne chalybea (Feb 7, 2024)
22.
Federico Rosas
Anambé Negro Pachyramphus polychopterus (Mar 6, 2024)
23.
Alasco López
Viudita Lomo Negro Fluvicola albiventer (Jan 20, 2024)
23.
Romina Baracchi
Choca Listada Thamnophilus doliatus (Oct 17, 2023)
25.
Gabriel Orso
Tachurí Canela Polystictus pectoralis (Dec 9, 2023)
26.
Andrés Candia
Bandurrita Esteparia Upucerthia dumetaria (Feb 17, 2024)
27.
Fernando Muñoz
Anambé Negro Pachyramphus polychopterus (Jan 27, 2024)
28.
andres ebel
Tucuqueré Bubo magellanicus (Jan 27, 2024)
28.
Germán Ortiz Best
Monterita Pecho Gris Poospizopsis hypochondria (Feb 14, 2024)
30.
Gabriel Esposito
Mirasol Estriado Ixobrychus involucris (Mar 14, 2024)
30.
J. Quillen Vidoz
Gaucho Pardo Agriornis micropterus (Aug 10, 2023)
32.
Cristian Torres
Piojito Silbón Camptostoma obsoletum (Nov 13, 2022)
33.
Eduardo Carranza
Vencejo de Collar Streptoprocne zonaris (Jan 5, 2024)
34.
Alfredo Leaden
Picapalo Colorado Campylorhamphus trochilirostris (Feb 14, 2024)
35.
Gerardo Serra
Aguilucho Pampa Busarellus nigricollis (Nov 11, 2023)
35.
Pablo Miguel Molina
Sobrepuesto Austral Lessonia rufa (May 13, 2023)
37.
Marcos Lemme
Ñacundá Chordeiles nacunda (Jan 30, 2024)
37.
Carlos Ferrari
Tuyuyú Mycteria americana (Feb 26, 2018)
39.
Lucas Villafañe 🐾
Cachirla Uña Corta Anthus furcatus (Feb 27, 2023)
40.
Walter Solsona
Curutié Colorado Certhiaxis cinnamomeus (Feb 27, 2024)
40.
Gustavo Bruno
Playero Menudo Calidris minutilla (Oct 9, 2022)
42.
Agustín Zarco
Colorada Rhynchotus rufescens (May 19, 2023)
43.
Juan Bardier
Burlisto Cola Castaña Myiarchus tyrannulus (Feb 16, 2024)
44.
Silvia Vitale
Gaucho Serrano Agriornis montanus (Feb 20, 2024)
44.
Carlos Maure
Milano Blanco Elanus leucurus (Oct 12, 2023)
46.
Javier Márquez
Calancate Cabeza Azul Thectocercus acuticaudatus (Sep 30, 2023)
47.
Christian Relling | Aves Urbanas
Golondrina Tijerita Hirundo rustica (Feb 11, 2024)
48.
Martin Perez
Playerito Pectoral Calidris melanotos (Oct 24, 2023)
49.
joaquin cinti lucero
Coludito Canela Leptasthenura fuliginiceps (Jul 24, 2021)
49.
samuel olivieri bornand
Gaviotín Pico Grueso Gelochelidon nilotica (Jul 9, 2022)
49.
Mauricio Schmithalter
Ñandú Rhea americana (Nov 18, 2023)
49.
Calidris Esperanza
Ñandú Rhea americana (Nov 18, 2023)
53.
Juan Martín Fernandez Cecenarro
Remolinera Serrana Cinclodes comechingonus (Jan 13, 2024)
53.
Fabricio Aguirre
Capuchino Garganta Café Sporophila ruficollis (Dec 10, 2023)
55.
Franco Monier
Atí Phaetusa simplex (Dec 3, 2021)
56.
Martin Barchiesi
Anambé Grande Pachyramphus validus (Dec 17, 2023)
57.
Santiago Castillo
Esparvero Estriado Accipiter striatus (Dec 16, 2023)
57.
Carlos Monjes
Golondrina Rabadilla Canela Petrochelidon pyrrhonota (Oct 24, 2023)
57.
Mil Aves
Ñacundá Chordeiles nacunda (May 8, 2021)
57.
Joaquín Moyano
Carpintero Negro Dryocopus schulzii (Jun 17, 2023)
61.
Marta Diez
Anambé Grande Pachyramphus validus (Dec 17, 2023)
62.
Francisco González Táboas
Rayador Rynchops niger (Feb 29, 2024)
62.
Ulises Ornstein
Anambé Grande Pachyramphus validus (Feb 4, 2024)
64.
Pablo Alejandro Layus
Calancate Cabeza Azul Thectocercus acuticaudatus (Mar 2, 2024)
65.
Walter De Boever
Bandurria Boreal Theristicus caudatus (Apr 10, 2023)
66.
Fabricio C. Gorleri
Tuquito Gris Empidonomus aurantioatrocristatus (Nov 29, 2019)
67.
Octavio Relling
Golondrina Tijerita Hirundo rustica (Feb 11, 2024)
67.
Macarena Delsoglio
Atajacaminos Chico Setopagis parvula (Mar 24, 2024)
69.
Richard Smith
Cerquero Vientre Blanco Arremon torquatus (Jan 1, 2008)
70.
Carolina Busquetz
Falaropo Común Phalaropus tricolor (Jan 6, 2024)
70.
Marcelo Zanotti
Picaflor Bronceado Hylocharis chrysura (Dec 28, 2023)
70.
Valentin Zarate
Bandurria Boreal Theristicus caudatus (Jan 20, 2024)
73.
Raul Aguero
Batitú Bartramia longicauda (Feb 13, 2024)
73.
Pablo Hernan Capovilla
Burlisto Pico Canela Myiarchus swainsoni (Oct 8, 2022)
73.
Joe Gaia
Falaropo Pico Grueso Phalaropus fulicarius (Nov 4, 2023)
76.
Ramiro Concari
Cardenilla Paroaria capitata (Sep 2, 2023)
77.
Genaro Mazzucco
Aguila Mora Geranoaetus melanoleucus (Feb 27, 2024)
78.
Laureano Zanello
Falaropo Común Phalaropus tricolor (Dec 23, 2023)
78.
Clément Berthelot
Espartillero Enano Spartonoica maluroides (Mar 5, 2023)
78.
Paula Pelosso
Benteveo Rayado Myiodynastes maculatus (Feb 24, 2024)
81.
Pablo Nicolás Alberdi
Atajacaminos Ñañarca Systellura longirostris (Feb 29, 2024)
82.
José Fissore
Esparvero Estriado Accipiter striatus (Jan 7, 2023)
83.
Pajareritos argentinos
Tuyuyú Mycteria americana (Feb 24, 2024)
83.
Gonzalo Diaz
Cachirla Goteada Anthus correndera (Sep 30, 2023)
83.
Daniel Luciano
Lechuza Bataraz Chaqueña Strix chacoensis (Aug 29, 2023)
86.
Patricia Alfredo
Caracolero Rostrhamus sociabilis (Jan 17, 2024)
87.
Laura Nin
Jacana Jacana jacana (Feb 12, 2023)
88.
Miguel Hechem
Golondrina Tijerita Hirundo rustica (Nov 23, 2023)
88.
Emiliano Lucero
Golondrina Tijerita Hirundo rustica (Nov 26, 2023)
88.
Sergio González Fabiano
Zorzal Cabeza Negra Turdus nigriceps (Jun 15, 2019)
91.
Grupo Piscu Yaco
Playerito Pectoral Calidris melanotos (Oct 14, 2023)
92.
Emanuel De Giglio
Inambú Silbón Nothoprocta pentlandii (Jan 19, 2024)
93.
Maria Elena Castrillon
Martín Pescador Grande Megaceryle torquata (Mar 10, 2024)
93.
Genaro Tosatto
Chiví Común Vireo chivi (Feb 12, 2024)
95.
Eric R. Gulson C.
Chuña Patas Negras Chunga burmeisteri (Jan 19, 2017)
95.
Virginia Mosconi
Capuchino Garganta Café Sporophila ruficollis (Mar 9, 2024)
97.
Teresa Pegan 🦋
Chuña Patas Negras Chunga burmeisteri (Jan 19, 2017)
97.
Andrés Terán
Pato Cutirí Amazonetta brasiliensis (Feb 29, 2024)
99.
Naré Berduc
Suirirí Pico Corto Sublegatus modestus (Feb 7, 2024)
99.
Diego Monteleone
Pato Cutirí Amazonetta brasiliensis (Mar 13, 2024)