1.
Menachem Goldstein
Prairie Warbler (May 7, 2024)
2.
deidre asbjorn
Sooty Grouse (May 12, 2024)
3.
Chris Campion
Long-billed Plover (May 12, 2024)
4.
Rob Williams
Marsh Wren (May 12, 2024)
5.
John Sterling
Large-billed Crow (May 13, 2024)
6.
Mauricio Garcia-Ramos
Black-naped Tern (May 13, 2024)
7.
Jose Illanes
Rufous-eared Brushfinch (May 12, 2024)
8.
Sam Woods
Sandhill Crane (May 5, 2024)
9.
David Ascanio
Rufous Nightjar (May 11, 2024)
10.
Arthur Gomes
Fulvous-crested Tanager (May 12, 2024)
11.
Yann Muzika
Elegant Tern (May 12, 2024)
12.
Loukia Triantafylli
Mountain Scops-Owl (May 11, 2024)
13.
William Younts
Rose-ringed Parakeet (May 11, 2024)
14.
Leo Garrigues
White Stork (May 11, 2024)
15.
Roger McNeill
Mauritius Kestrel (May 12, 2024)
16.
Ethan Kistler
Dickcissel (May 12, 2024)
17.
Lev Frid
Horned Grebe (May 12, 2024)
18.
Trevor Ellery
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (May 4, 2024)
19.
George Burruss
Dusky Grouse (May 8, 2024)
20.
Daniel López-Velasco | Ornis Birding Expeditions
Eurasian Nightjar (May 12, 2024)
21.
Eric Heisey
Yellow-breasted Chat (May 12, 2024)
22.
Lucas Corneliussen
Ashy Storm-Petrel (May 11, 2024)
23.
Gabriel Willow
Philadelphia Vireo (May 11, 2024)
24.
Nelson Apolo
Short-tailed Nighthawk (May 12, 2024)
25.
Steve Kornfeld
Red-naped Sapsucker (May 10, 2024)
26.
Jan Hansen
Canada Warbler (May 12, 2024)
27.
Gavin Bieber
River Warbler (May 10, 2024)
28.
Stephan Lorenz
Common Chiffchaff (May 12, 2024)
29.
Linda Rudolph
Bank Swallow (May 11, 2024)
30.
Giles Daubeney
Brown Quail (May 7, 2024)
30.
Julien Mazenauer | Ornis Birding Expeditions
Purple Heron (Mar 17, 2024)
32.
Nan Kelly
Downy Woodpecker (May 11, 2024)
33.
Dorian Anderson
Common Nighthawk (May 11, 2024)
34.
Myles McNally
Wilson's Phalarope (May 12, 2024)
35.
Adrian Eisen Rupp
Fawn-breasted Tanager (May 11, 2024)
36.
Carlos Otávio Gussoni
Scissor-tailed Nightjar (May 11, 2024)
37.
Jaro Schacht
European Bee-eater (May 10, 2024)
38.
Benny Jacobs-Schwartz
Colombian Chachalaca (May 5, 2024)
39.
Rajesh Panwar
Pied Thrush (May 12, 2024)
40.
Lisa & Li Li
Blyth's Frogmouth (May 12, 2024)
41.
Jonathan Feenstra
Lesser Nighthawk (May 6, 2024)
42.
Joshua Covill
Red-necked Grebe (May 12, 2024)
43.
Joshua Vandermeulen
Wilson's Warbler (May 11, 2024)
44.
Steve Huggins
Eastern Whip-poor-will (May 10, 2024)
45.
Zac Babbit
Yellow-breasted Chat (May 11, 2024)
46.
Alex Luna
Orchard Oriole (May 11, 2024)
47.
Kenneth Petersen
Buffy-crowned Wood-Partridge (Apr 30, 2024)
48.
Katinka Domen
Sora (May 11, 2024)
48.
Linda Brannian
Saddle-billed Stork (May 11, 2024)
50.
Iván Lau
Green Thorntail (Apr 21, 2024)
51.
Johnnier Arango 🇨🇴 theandeanbirder.com
Clay-colored Thrush (Apr 18, 2024)
51.
Eric Ripma
Willow Flycatcher (May 10, 2024)
53.
Barb Bassett
Semipalmated Sandpiper (May 11, 2024)
54.
Andres Vasquez Noboa
Wilson's Warbler (May 10, 2024)
55.
James Leone
White-tailed Kite (May 11, 2024)
56.
Richard Knapton
Chimney Swift (May 11, 2024)
56.
Samuel Büttler
Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Apr 27, 2024)
58.
Craig Rasmussen
Mourning Warbler (May 5, 2024)
59.
Robert Parsons
Purple-banded Sunbird (May 11, 2024)
60.
Carlos Roberto Chavarria
Common Tern (May 12, 2024)
61.
loretta kao
Asian Koel (May 12, 2024)
62.
Alejandro NAGY
Rufous-crested Tanager (Apr 14, 2024)
63.
Steve Parrish
Mourning Warbler (May 12, 2024)
64.
Carol Beardmore
Red-knobbed Coot (May 4, 2024)
65.
Timothy Burkhardt
Mexican Whip-poor-will (May 11, 2024)
66.
Jeff Tingle
Rufous-breasted Wren (May 12, 2024)
67.
Niall D Perrins
Blue Bustard (May 11, 2024)
67.
Alexander Hagge
Common Grasshopper Warbler (May 11, 2024)
69.
Peg Abbott
Mexican Whip-poor-will (May 11, 2024)
70.
Chishih Yang
Collared Scops-Owl (May 7, 2024)
71.
Olivier Barden
American Woodcock (May 11, 2024)
72.
Saturnino Llactahuaman www.amazonbirding.com
White-browed Hermit (May 11, 2024)
73.
Carl Winstead
Red-tailed Hawk (May 12, 2024)
74.
Andrew Whittaker VENT
Southern Lapwing (May 12, 2024)
75.
Ellen Schwenne
Arctic Tern (May 12, 2024)
76.
Alejandro Pinto_TanagerPhotoTours
Plain-crowned Spinetail (May 11, 2024)
76.
Alec Hopping
One-colored Becard (May 11, 2024)
78.
Jan Bradley
Chimney Swift (May 11, 2024)
78.
Hector Gomez de Silva
Golden-winged Manakin (Apr 14, 2024)
80.
Summer Wong
Hodgson's Hawk-Cuckoo (May 10, 2024)
81.
Brett Hartl
Willow Flycatcher (May 10, 2024)
82.
Barry Reed
Bar-tailed Godwit (May 12, 2024)
82.
Lucas Lombardo
Mistle Thrush (May 12, 2024)
82.
Sylvain Eichhorn
Lesser Whitethroat (Apr 26, 2024)
85.
Hans Wohlmuth
Gray-tailed Tattler (May 11, 2024)
86.
Ken Behrens
Red-billed Quelea (May 12, 2024)
86.
Joshua Bergmark | Ornis Birding Expeditions
Green Catbird (Apr 27, 2024)
88.
Sam Jones
Kentucky Warbler (May 11, 2024)
89.
Micah Riegner
Black-throated Blue Warbler (May 4, 2024)
90.
MaryAnn Parsons
Yellow-throated Sandgrouse (May 9, 2024)
90.
Luis Gles
Common Raven (May 10, 2024)
92.
Rob Ripma
Canada Warbler (May 12, 2024)
93.
Edison Buenano
Blue-headed Vireo (May 12, 2024)
94.
Nina Tsilikas
American Goldfinch (Apr 2, 2024)
95.
Phil Gregory | Sicklebill Safaris | www.birder.travel
Chinese Egret (May 11, 2024)
96.
Heike Brieschke
Marsh Warbler (May 12, 2024)
97.
Jenny Bowman
Bank Swallow (May 12, 2024)
97.
Dušan Brinkhuizen
Tristram's Warbler (May 6, 2024)
99.
David Bishop
Red-faced Warbler (May 12, 2024)
99.
Oswaldo Cortes Bogota Birding
Ferruginous Pygmy-Owl (May 11, 2024)